Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Tom Laboule Les Diables 11h20m05.8s3818 750€
2Franck Acheampong oVnI 1.32s3417 250€
3Patrick Techka La Nati 2s3215 750€
4Mickael Skate Rance fremur team 6.32s3015 000€
5Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 7.32s2914 250€
6Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne 12.32s2713 500€
7Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 14.32s2612 750€
8Fus Zée Adria Mobil 15.32s2412 000€
9Bris Card Adria Mobil 16.32s2311 250€
10Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 18.32s2210 875€
11Miguel Rojas Rance fremur team 18.32s2110 500€
12Philip Gallagher Les Diables 18.32s2110 125€
13Raphael Babiscus Astalye 18.32s209 750€
14José-jacques Hulet Les Diables 18.32s199 375€
15Moh Reetoh RUBIN-SHARKS 18.32s189 000€
16Matt Saracen Adria Mobil 18.32s188 625€
17Andrenoel Tena Adria Mobil 18.32s178 250€
18Valentin Philippe Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 18.32s167 875€
19Omen Sam Adria Mobil 18.32s157 500€
20Mario Cippo Astalye 18.32s157 125€
21Joshua Farraday Rance fremur team 18.32s146 750€
22Victor Linart oVnI 18.32s136 375€
23Agon Exces Les Pignoufs 18.32s126 000€
24Oscar Diaz Les As Du Bidon 18.32s125 625€
25Sonic-jr Hedgehog RUBIN-SHARKS 18.32s115 250€
26Apu Nahasapeemapetilon Botanic Jardin Naturel 18.32s104 875€
27Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne 18.32s94 500€
28Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 18.32s94 125€
29Mario Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 50.29s93 750€
30Larry Kubiac RUBIN-SHARKS 50.29s93 375€
31Zelef Exces Les Pignoufs 53.29s83 000€
32Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 53.29s82 700€
33Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 53.29s72 550€
34Wesley Draak Rance fremur team 53.29s72 400€
35Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 53.29s62 250€
36The Flandrinator La Nati 53.29s62 100€
37Altaïr Ibn-la Ahad RUBIN-SHARKS 53.29s61 950€
38Carl Wilhelm Scheele La Nati 55.54s61 800€
39Aimé Lepavé Botanic Jardin Naturel 55.54s51 650€
40Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 55.54s51 500€
41Ouna Anrrucy Ardèche Libre 55.54s41 425€
42Sakatoon Saskatchewan Botanic Jardin Naturel 55.54s41 350€
43Vicenzo Bama Les As Du Bidon 55.54s31 275€
44Luciana Ortega Les Pignoufs 55.54s31 200€
45Apé Ro Les As Du Bidon 01m20s31 125€
46Chris Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 01m29.5s31 050€
47Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 01m30.5s2975€
48Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m30.5s2900€
49Dan Silver Les As Du Bidon 01m30.5s1825€
50Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m30.5s1750€
51Hélas Tique Ardèche Libre 01m30.5s00€
52Sod Haumie La Nati 01m30.5s00€
53Jean Aiprensans Caisse Epargne 01m30.5s00€
54Otro Subemontes Astalye 01m30.5s00€
55Vicenzo Pignoufito Les Pignoufs 01m30.5s00€
56Yohann Pi Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 01m30.5s00€
57Jan Us Les Pignoufs 01m30.5s00€
58Kirua Zoldik La Nati 01m30.5s00€
59Hase Tico Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 01m30.5s00€
60Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 01m30.5s00€
61Stefanoff Grégorius Les As des HAS 01m30.5s00€
62Ezio Auditore Les Diables 02m10.1s00€
63Peake Pocket Les As Du Bidon 02m12.5s00€
64Jérome Delnovo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m12.5s00€
65Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m12.5s00€
66Li Linou Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 02m12.5s00€
67Julian Tabares Astalye 02m55.3s00€
68Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m56.6s00€
69Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m19.8s00€
70Jean Kulémouche ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 11m55.2s00€

Adria Mobil : 105pts
Les Diables : 78pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 74pts
Rance fremur team : 72pts
oVnI : 47pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 44pts
La Nati : 44pts
Caisse Epargne : 41pts
Astalye : 35pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 28pts
Ardèche Libre : 27pts
Les Pignoufs : 23pts
Les As Du Bidon : 21pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 15pts
Les As des HAS : 9pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 23