Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 41h03m37.6s17587 500€
2Julian Alafpolak RUBIN-SHARKS 0.14s15880 500€
3Seb Edmilson Botanic Jardin Naturel 5.83s14773 500€
4Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 19.72s14070 000€
5Mad Max Les Diables 23.43s13366 500€
6Paul Position Les Diables 27.46s12663 000€
7Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon 33.1s11959 500€
8Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 33.1s11256 000€
9Major Papy Boyington Jr ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 42.25s10552 500€
10Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 43.89s10250 750€
11Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 43.89s9849 000€
12Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS 43.89s9547 250€
13Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 43.89s9145 500€
14Handi Najar Caisse Epargne 43.89s8843 750€
15Lucien Vanimpe Adria Mobil 43.89s8442 000€
16Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 56s8140 250€
17Louis Zamperini oVnI 56s7738 500€
18Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 56s7436 750€
19Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 56s7035 000€
20Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 56s6733 250€
21Fabian Federer Les Diables 56s6331 500€
22Mikel Alcorçon La Nati 01m04.9s6029 750€
23Jean-pète Tonfion Les Pignoufs 01m30.9s5628 000€
24Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 01m47.6s5326 250€
25Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m51.2s4924 500€
26Ana Rivas Najar Les As des HAS 01m51.2s4622 750€
27Ayla Exces Les As des HAS 01m56.5s4221 000€
28Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS 01m56.5s4219 250€
29Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 01m56.5s3917 500€
30Lamo Bilette Les As des HAS 01m57.7s3915 750€
31Nikolas Semshov La Nati 01m59.8s3514 000€
32Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 02m06.9s3512 600€
33Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m13.7s3211 900€
34Colossal Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m16.9s3211 200€
35Marcelle Kittel Adria Mobil 02m19.1s2810 500€
36Maria Julia Gonzalez Les As Du Bidon 02m25.7s289 800€
37Sarr Bacane Ardèche Libre 02m25.7s259 100€
38Miss Yonere Les Pignoufs 02m25.7s258 400€
39Aomine Exces Les Pignoufs 02m25.7s217 700€
40Tadej Pogacar Adria Mobil 02m25.7s217 000€
41Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 02m25.7s186 650€
42Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m28.4s186 300€
43Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 02m35.1s145 950€
44Dimitar Looz Les Pignoufs 02m38.3s145 600€
45Jean-loup François oVnI 02m42.6s115 250€
46Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 02m42.9s114 900€
47Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 02m42.9s74 550€
48Joshua Farraday Rance fremur team 02m42.9s74 200€
49Hicham Elgerouch Astalye 02m42.9s43 850€
50Jerome Rouquet Astalye 02m42.9s43 500€
51David Barguil Caisse Epargne 02m42.9s00€
52Vincent Chevalier Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m42.9s00€
53Gildarts Clive Astalye 02m42.9s00€
54Akhara Khun oVnI 02m43.4s00€
55Joost Rooibos Les Diables 03m16.5s00€
56Aurelius Didier Les Diables 03m24.7s00€
57Muz Zette Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m59s00€
58Raimond Poulidor Adria Mobil 04m01.6s00€
59Wesley Draak Rance fremur team 04m01.9s00€
60Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 04m09.2s00€
61Ryder Myden Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 04m10.3s00€
62Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 04m17.8s00€
63Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs 04m17.8s00€
64Onoda Jitensha Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 04m19.1s00€
65Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit RUBIN-SHARKS 04m23.6s00€
66Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 04m23.7s00€
67Andrenoel Tena Adria Mobil 04m33.3s00€
68Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 04m35.7s00€
69Franck Acheampong oVnI 04m52.2s00€
70Jérémy Attaque Astalye 05m00.9s00€
71Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 05m01.5s00€
72Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 05m03.3s00€
73Kuhn Nee Les Pignoufs 05m10.2s00€
74Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 05m19.2s00€
75Apo Lazarides Les Diables 05m20.6s00€
76Jéremie Desbièresaufrigo Les As des HAS 05m23.2s00€
77Mario Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 05m41.1s00€
78Chipo Latta La Nati 05m53.7s00€
79Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 06m04.5s00€
80Arthur Cooper oVnI 06m22.8s00€
81Jr Chester Les As des HAS 06m28.9s00€
82Conan Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 06m29.7s00€
83Lyco Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 06m37.3s00€
84Juju Perpi La Nati 06m49.8s00€
85Christian Seznec Rance fremur team 06m57.6s00€
86Robin Laflèche Botanic Jardin Naturel 07m05.6s00€
87Raphael Babiscus Astalye 07m18s00€
88Path Rod Binouzes RUBIN-SHARKS 07m37.1s00€
89Patrick Techka La Nati 07m37.1s00€
90Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 07m46.4s00€
91Warren Bardet La Nati 07m55.2s00€
92Jo Barr Adria Mobil 08m01.6s00€
93Carl Wilhelm Scheele La Nati 08m05.6s00€
94Rhy Cart Botanic Jardin Naturel 08m18.9s00€
95Sham De Tabriz Astalye 08m33.2s00€
96Ea Sports Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 08m38.6s00€
97Mario Cippo Astalye 08m44.9s00€
98Moh Reetoh RUBIN-SHARKS 10m08.8s00€
99Rod Héo Les Diables 11m59.6s00€
100Bob Grosmollet Ardèche Libre 12m37.1s00€
101Gépa Didé Rance fremur team 12m51.9s00€
102Miki Saika La Nati 13m06.5s00€
103Otro Subemontes Astalye 13m24.9s00€
104Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 16m58.1s00€
105Ezio Auditore Les Diables 16m58.9s00€
106Luccini Noé Adria Mobil 17m00.9s00€
107Douglas Bell Caisse Epargne 17m35.4s00€
108Joe Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 58m15.8s00€

Les As des HAS : 404pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 397pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 330pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 327pts
Les Diables : 322pts
Caisse Epargne : 270pts
Les As Du Bidon : 218pts
Ardèche Libre : 214pts
oVnI : 162pts
Les Pignoufs : 134pts
Adria Mobil : 133pts
La Nati : 95pts
Astalye : 8pts
Rance fremur team : 7pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 33
  • Kermesses: 23