Division :

PlaceNomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Jack Ouzhi Raide Boule19h40m25.53s15045 00045k
2Alexander Kerner Team Limousin 87 49.21s13541 40041.4k
3Inspecteur Le Blanko Hope Team Uprising 01m20.84s12637 80037.8k
4Remcoma Manell Hope Team Uprising 02m25.25s12036 00036k
5Eddy Le Quartier Hope Team Uprising 02m46.1s11434 20034.2k
6Felipe Contad Ergal-Mavic 02m52.55s10832 40032.4k
7Levrette Cerise YCC 03m16.35s10230 60030.6k
8Louis Richelieu Team Limousin 87 04m24.54s9628 80028.8k
9Annmar Lampic Hope Team Uprising 04m35.79s9027 00027k
10Cam Ion Hope Team Uprising 04m37.28s8726 10026.1k
11Jascques Ducarne Team Limousin 87 04m44.8s8425 20025.2k
12Bousquet Vermote Raide Boule04m51.08s8124 30024.3k
13Victoire Olamain Team Volvic 05m34.08s7823 40023.4k
14Alfredinho Forero Akumetsu little noobs 06m16.33s7522 50022.5k
15Jesuis Tonpere REYNOLDS 06m23.83s7221 60021.6k
16Nico Gomez SPN Cycling Team06m51.69s6920 70020.7k
17Sainte Crevaison Hope Team Uprising 06m58.45s6619 80019.8k
18Jan Kulasek Pignoufs All Stars 07m08.41s6318 90018.9k
19Lucie Exces Pignoufs All Stars 07m28.85s6018 00018k
20Yann Riquier Team Limousin 87 08m45.87s5717 10017.1k
21Takashi Mitsuhashi Akumetsu little noobs 08m46.45s5416 20016.2k
22Iceman Ghost YCC 09m08.85s5115 30015.3k
23Timo Praha Akumetsu little noobs 09m21.69s4814 40014.4k
24Lenno Sabajo Akumetsu little noobs 09m49.41s4513 50013.5k
25Claudy Foucan REYNOLDS 10m14.72s4212 60012.6k
26Velow Boueu Team Volvic 10m37.24s3911 70011.7k
27Juan Ayuso Donostiarrak10m38.43s3610 80010.8k
28Brolman Jean-mouloud Pignoufs All Stars 11m00.44s369 9009.9k
29Milan Djackyl Akumetsu little noobs 11m09.74s339 0009k
30Phil Gobert Raide Boule11m38.61s338 1008.1k
31Kil Kenny GUINNESS 12m01.66s307 2007.2k
32Bren Forero Akumetsu little noobs 12m07.76s306 4806.5k
33Simon Balangé YCC 12m08.28s276 1206.1k
34Jean Paquète Team Limousin 87 12m09.46s275 7605.8k
35Soph Gerstchic Raide Boule12m51.65s245 4005.4k
36Steven Hérault Pignoufs All Stars 13m34.98s245 0405k
37Speedy Kangourou REYNOLDS 15m00.67s214 6804.7k
38Thibau Nys Hope Team Uprising 15m33.44s214 3204.3k
39Mikel Oyarzabal Donostiarrak15m48.76s183 9604k
40Stephan Hérault Pignoufs All Stars 16m36.48s183 6003.6k
41Thorfinn Thorsson YCC 18m26.42s153 4203.4k
42Darwin Nuñez SPN Cycling Team19m11.01s153 2403.2k
43Jean Quilledeux Team Limousin 87 25m48.11s123 0603.1k
44Felipe Orts Lloret Kenyan Riders Downunder 31m54.42s122 8802.9k
45Jojo Labordure YCC 34m18.51s92 7002.7k
46Bobby Lashley Team Volvic 46m22.92s92 5202.5k
47Sanji Kaiser Team Volvic 1h09m30.45s62 3402.3k

Hope Team Uprising : 624pts
Team Limousin 87 : 411pts
Raide Boule : 288pts
Akumetsu little noobs : 285pts
YCC : 204pts
Pignoufs All Stars : 201pts
REYNOLDS : 135pts
Team Volvic : 132pts
Ergal-Mavic : 108pts
SPN Cycling Team : 84pts
Donostiarrak : 54pts
GUINNESS : 30pts
Kenyan Riders Downunder : 12pts

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^