Coureur: Pooky Red
Prénom: Pooky
Nom: Red
Age: 27 ans et 315 jours
Skill: 602.310
Pays:
Équipe: Adria Mobil
Division: 1
UCI: 465
Membre: Redskins (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-01-12 07:21:38 : Adria Mobil
2019-11-01 08:21:29 : Adria Mobil
2019-08-25 00:09:28 : Adria Mobil
2019-06-10 23:01:52 : Adria Mobil
2019-03-20 21:57:07 : Adria Mobil
2019-01-20 07:54:24 : Adria Mobil
2018-11-09 22:32:08 : Adria Mobil
2018-08-11 07:12:58 : Adria Mobil
2018-06-22 12:19:17 : Adria Mobil
2018-06-03 07:47:57 : Adria Mobil
2018-05-14 22:41:44 : Fraise, Cerise et Coquelicot
2018-02-27 22:51:23 : Les pédaleurs fous

UCI :

S36 : 198è - 605pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Las Vegas
Fethiye - Marmaris
Kumlica - Fethiye
Selcuk - Izmir
Marmaris - Selcuk
Izmir - Pergame
Istanbul - Istamboul
Championnat de Zurich
Il Lombardi
Circuito Palmira - Palmira
Armenia - Manizales
Tutunendo - Medellin

Jours de course actuel : 54

Palmarès :

- The Cube Trophy (Division 1)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - La Citadelle (Division p5)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p5)

Saison 36
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tirreno-Adriatico Adria Mobil (1)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 71) Adria Mobil (1)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 605) Adria Mobil (1)
198è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 605) Adria Mobil (1)
Saison 34
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 64) Adria Mobil (2A)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de Pologne Adria Mobil (3A)

Saison 37
- Circuit de Mutsu (Division p5)
- GP de la Réunion (Division 1)
- GP de Molise (Division 1)
- Iruña - Donostia (Division n)
- Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima (Division p5)
- ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p5)

Saison 36
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 1)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 1)
- GP du Piemont (Division 1)
- Memorial Michele Scarponi (Division 1)
- Gérardmer - Porrentruy (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 1)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p5)
- Montreuil-Bellay - Amboise (Division 1)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Megève - La Rosière-Montvalezan (Division 1)
- Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Saint-Sorlin d’Arves (Division 1)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p5)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Campo Imperatore (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p5)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p5)

Saison 34
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 2A)
- Castelnau Chalosse (Division 2A)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 2A)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p5)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p5)

Saison 33
- Road of Ganja (Division 2A)
- Tour cycliste (Division 2A)
- Mocoa - Bogota (Division 2A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p5)
- tour de mayotte (Division 2A)
- St-Gervais Mont-Blanc - Hauteluce-Les Saisies (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p5)
10è - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
10è - Turin - San Remo (Division 2A)
10è - Ronde des îles (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Asmara-Keren (Division 3A)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Alebu - Agordat (Division 3A)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 3A)
- Montevarchi - Bagni di Romagna (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 3A)
- Blackpool - Great Dun Fell (Division 3A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 3A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 3A)
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 3A)
- GP de la Réunion (Division 3A)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 3A)
- Berne - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Limoux-Sorgeat (Division 3A)
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 3A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p5)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p5)
10è - Vuelta a Burgos (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Tonnerre - Tonnerre (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Sybelles (Division 3A)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p5)

Saison 30
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Autour de Chambost (Division 4A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 4A)
- Villalpando - La Camperona (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 4A)
- Nice - Valdeblore La Colmiane (Division 4A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 4A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p5)
10è - TTT - Las Palmas (Division 4A)

Saison 29
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - Neuchâtel-La Citerne (Division 4A)
- Norwood - Greenhill (Division 4A)
10è - La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 4A)
10è - Trofeo Migjorn (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10719
  • En Ligne: 15
  • Kermesses: 21