Coureur: Jurgen Holzer
Prénom: Jurgen
Nom: Holzer
Age: 53 ans et 15 jours
Skill: 500.000
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: punisher (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
35.83735.09236.11243.32031.20929.64230.85040.13945.43642.736

Parcours :

2015-04-13 20:42:14 : Les As Du Bidon
2015-01-30 18:23:43 : Les As Du Bidon
2014-09-21 15:54:07 : Les As Du Bidon
2014-08-10 16:21:37 : Les As Du Bidon
2014-04-25 22:11:27 : Les As Du Bidon
2014-02-07 08:14:32 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-11-27 01:05:06 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-09-12 07:50:25 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-06-30 09:43:00 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-05-04 19:00:21 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-04-16 17:30:51 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-03-01 12:47:49 : Les As Du Bidon
2013-02-02 11:15:09 : Les As Du Bidon

UCI :

S4 : 1è - 2335pts (3B)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 16
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 6) Team Mentos Morte Dead (2B)
Saison 7
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 12) Les As Du Bidon (2B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 60) Les As Du Bidon (2B)
Saison 4
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 17) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 968) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2335) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 6) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 23) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 22) Les As Du Bidon (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 82) Les As Du Bidon (3B)

Saison 16
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2B)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 2B)
- Ans - Eupen (Division 2B)
- Montagnes Ardenaises (Division 2B)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 2B)
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 2B)
- ITT - Izernore - Oyonnax (Division 2B)
- Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran (Division 2B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2B)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division p5)
- Bessèges-Bessèges (Division 2B)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 2B)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p5)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 2B)

Saison 15
- Cyclo-cross - Le Petit Bois de Camors (Division p5)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 1)
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p5)
- Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (Division 1)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 1)
- Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek (Division 1)

Saison 14
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p5)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division p5)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 1)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 1)
10è - GP de Montréal (Division 1)

Saison 13
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p5)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - Forêt de Bayek (Division p5)
- Bombarram - Aveiro (Division 1)
10è - Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 1)

Saison 12
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division p5)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Pontchâteau (Division p5)

Saison 11
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division p5)
- ITT - Brazil Chrono Race (Division p5)
- Cyclo-cross - Tour du Pic St Loup (Division p5)

Saison 10
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p5)
- GP di Laigueglia (Division p5)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division p5)
10è - Albufeira - Faro (Division 1)

Saison 9
- GP de Plumelec (Division p5)
- ITT - Wolfsburg- Hannover (Division p5)

Saison 8
- Cyclo-cross - GP du pays de Bray (Division p5)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division p5)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division p5)

Saison 7
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2B)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 2B)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2B)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2B)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 2B)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2B)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2B)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2B)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2B)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 2B)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 2B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2B)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2B)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2B)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 2B)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2B)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 2B)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 2B)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2B)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2B)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division p5)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 2B)
- Cyclo-cross - GP du pays de Bray (Division p5)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2B)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division p5)
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 2B)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 2B)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 2B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2B)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 2B)
- Nantua - Belley (Division 2B)
- Les Gorges de la Sioule (Division 2B)
10è - Ajaccio - Calvi (Division 2B)
10è - Waka National Park (Division 2B)

Saison 6
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p5)
- Innsbruck - Innsbruck (Division p5)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p5)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 1)
- Waka National Park (Division 1)

Saison 5
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 2A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Montagnes Ardenaises (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 2A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 2A)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Olten Trimbach - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
10è - Randers - Randers (Division 2A)

Saison 4
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 3B)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 3B)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3B)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3B)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3B)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 3B)
- ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 3B)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 3B)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 3B)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3B)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3B)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3B)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3B)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 3B)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 3B)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3B)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3B)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3B)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 3B)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 3B)
- ITT - Kerteminde (Division 3B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3B)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3B)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 3B)
- Montagnes Ardenaises (Division 3B)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3B)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3B)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3B)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3B)
- Verbania - Verbier (Division 3B)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 3B)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 3B)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3B)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3B)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 3B)
- San Francisco - Santa Cruz County (Division 3B)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 3B)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3B)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3B)
- Bird’s Nest > Men Tou Gou (Division 3B)
- Tour of California (Division 3B)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 3B)
- ITT - Megavalanche (Division 3B)

  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 21