Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Lamo Bilette Les Pignoufs 22h42m59s15075 000€
2Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 0.17s13569 000€
3Lucien Vanimpe Adria Mobil 2.17s12663 000€
4Laslo Szabo Caisse Epargne 5.17s12060 000€
5Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS 18.3s11457 000€
6Jeannot Forestier Rance fremur team 21.3s10854 000€
7Aurelien Joachim Rance fremur team 21.3s10251 000€
8Daniel Flego Rance fremur team 21.3s9648 000€
9Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 21.38s9045 000€
10Adonis Creed RUBIN-SHARKS 23.38s8743 500€
11Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 24.37s8442 000€
12Talo Valberg Adria Mobil 24.37s8140 500€
13Jan Pils oVnI 24.46s7839 000€
14Tom Laboule Les Diables 25.46s7537 500€
15Sonic Bolt Caisse Epargne 27.37s7236 000€
16Super Sonic Junior Botanic Jardin Naturel 27.37s6934 500€
17Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 29.45s6633 000€
18Owélé Clair Les Diables 31.37s6331 500€
19Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 31.59s6030 000€
20Franck Acheampong oVnI 33.37s5728 500€
21Raimond Poulidor Adria Mobil 33.37s5427 000€
22Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 33.37s5125 500€
23Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 36.67s4824 000€
24Kuhn Nee Les Pignoufs 37.45s4522 500€
25Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 40.32s4221 000€
26Sarr Bacane Ardèche Libre 40.32s3919 500€
27José-jacques Hulet Les Diables 01m08.5s3618 000€
28Gui Bolles oVnI 01m08.5s3616 500€
29Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 01m09.5s3315 000€
30Gépa Didé Rance fremur team 01m11.1s3313 500€
31Colin Cowdrey Belgica 01m12.5s3012 000€
32Phil Laguilbe Les As Du Bidon 01m12.5s3010 800€
33Louis Zamperini oVnI 01m12.6s2710 200€
34Ronnie Lenewbie Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m12.6s279 600€
35Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 01m15.4s249 000€
36Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m22.8s248 400€
37Path Rod Binouzes oVnI 01m24.2s217 800€
38Marcelle Kittel Caisse Epargne 01m28.5s217 200€
39Robin Laflèche Belgica 01m44.7s186 600€
40Angel Inajolie RUBIN-SHARKS 01m55.8s186 000€
41Gianmarco Carlesi Belgica 01m55.8s155 700€
42Otawa Ontario Ardèche Libre 01m55.8s155 400€
43Ying Yang Belgica 02m06.4s125 100€
44Abdou Denavarre Bretagne02m06.4s124 800€
45Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m09s94 500€
46Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m18.6s94 200€
47Jo Barr Adria Mobil 02m18.6s63 900€
48Louis Heusghem RUBIN-SHARKS 02m22.7s63 600€
49Mario Cippo Bretagne02m22.7s33 300€
50Richard Virenque Coma Nation Army 02m22.7s33 000€
51Thomas Boudat Adria Mobil 02m22.7s00€
52Lenka Tinaas ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m22.7s00€
53Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 02m37.4s00€
54Chipo Latta Coma Nation Army 02m41.5s00€
55Kraki Grimpeur Belgica 02m41.5s00€
56Cyclo Crossman Bretagne02m41.5s00€
57Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m44.1s00€
58Victor Linart oVnI 02m44.8s00€
59Arthur Cooper oVnI 03m02.9s00€
60Javi Hernandez Caisse Epargne 03m02.9s00€
61Oneb Ienchezsoi RUBIN-SHARKS 03m07s00€
62Edgar Lazarev Bretagne03m07s00€
63Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m42.6s00€
64Charlie Martel Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m54.1s00€
65Grosroger De Bordeaux Coma Nation Army 03m55.2s00€
66Rapid Nasse Caisse Epargne 06m13.9s00€
67David Boutron Les Diables 08m45.8s00€
68Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 14m32.5s00€
69Ban Zaï ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 17m55.3s00€
70Philou Gilbertus Belgica 21m53.5s00€
71Joe Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 29m57.5s00€
72Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 29m58s00€
73Jack Husvod Les As Du Bidon 1h16m17.7s00€
74Averell Husvod Les As Du Bidon 1h26m28.7s00€

Rance fremur team : 339pts
Caisse Epargne : 297pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 291pts
Adria Mobil : 267pts
Les Pignoufs : 261pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 240pts
oVnI : 219pts
Les As Du Bidon : 204pts
Les Diables : 174pts
Ardèche Libre : 114pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 81pts
Belgica : 75pts
Bretagne : 15pts
Coma Nation Army : 3pts


  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 39
  • Kermesses: 21