Coureur: Lenny Bar
Prénom: Lenny
Nom: Bar
Age: 54 ans et 30 jours
Skill: 500.000
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: RoD (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
37.81640.27636.45443.40030.51332.41542.65437.64046.14543.022

Parcours :

2015-04-22 21:24:35 : Les As Du Bidon
2015-02-15 00:52:34 : Les As Du Bidon
2014-11-09 14:02:35 : La Tina
2014-10-06 09:18:06 : La Tina
2014-09-17 09:07:45 : La Tina

UCI :

S11 : 1è - 2325pts (2A)
S4 : 4è - 1913pts (2B)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 16
1er Champion National - ITT Brance Speed Legacy (p175)
Saison 15
1er Champion National - ITT Les As Du Bidon (p175)
Saison 14
1er Champion National - ITT Les As Du Bidon (p175)
Saison 13
1er Champion National - ITT La Tina (p175)
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Tina (p175)
Saison 12
1er Champion National - ITT La Tina (p175)
Saison 11
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2325) Movistar Team (2A)
1er Champion National - ITT Movistar Team (p175)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 63) Movistar Team (2A)
Saison 10
1er Champion National - En Ligne Movistar Team (p175)
1er Champion National - ITT Movistar Team (p175)
Saison 9
1er Champion National - ITT Movistar Team (p175)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of California (Score: 34) Movistar Team (2A)
Saison 8
1er Champion National - ITT Amicale Trophiste (p175)
Saison 4
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 21) Amicale Trophiste (2B)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1913) Amicale Trophiste (2B)

Saison 16
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p175)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division p175)
- Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita Bai (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Hwangae (Division p175)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 1)
- Tour of Szeklerland (Division 1)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 1)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 1)
- Bastia - Ajaccio (Division 1)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 1)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 1)
10è - Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 1)
10è - Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 1)
10è - Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
10è - Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 1)

Saison 15
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Petit Bois de Camors (Division p175)
- Palmdale - Big Bear Lake (Division 1)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Proloog Goes (Division 1)
10è - Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière (Division 1)

Saison 14
- ITT - Barcelona (Division p175)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 1)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p175)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- ITT - Lisboa (Division 1)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 1)
- Montrose - Mt. Crested Butte (Division 1)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 1)
- Coimbra - Guarda (Division 1)
- Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (Division 1)
- Grand Prix des Rocheuses (Division 1)
10è - Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 1)
10è - Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 1)

Saison 13
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p175)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Forêt de Bayek (Division p175)
- Tour of California (Division 1)
- Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs (Division 1)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 1)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- Ontario - Mont baldy (Division 1)

Saison 12
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division p175)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Pontchâteau (Division p175)

Saison 11
- Châtel-Guyon - Brioude (Division 2A)
- Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (Division 2A)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2A)
- ITT - Brazil Chrono Race (Division p175)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Tour du Pic St Loup (Division p175)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division p175)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Genève-Berne (Division 2A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 2A)
- Olivera do Hospital - Seia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 2A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
- Catseldelfino - Sestriere (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 2A)
- Circuit de Evian-Les-Bains (Division 2A)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 2A)
- ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 2A)
- Moggio di Sotto - Monte Zoncolan (Division 2A)
- Boltiere – Foppolo (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Cannes - Nice (Col d'Eze) (Division 2A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- ITT - Grenoble-Grenoble (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Bernazobre (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bird’s Nest - Water Cube (Division 2A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 2A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Paris - Orly - Paris (Division 2A)
- ITT - Gaillac - Cap'Découverte (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 2A)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 2A)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - Pamplona (Division 2A)

Saison 10
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division p175)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- Montrose - Mt. Crested Butte (Division 1)
- GP di Laigueglia (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 1)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 1)

Saison 9
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Wolfsburg- Hannover (Division p175)
- GP de Plumelec (Division p175)
- Ontario - Mont baldy (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 2A)
- Briançon - Val Thorens (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Paris - Orly - Paris (Division 2A)
- Annecy - Avoriaz (Division 2A)
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Locarno - Passo Della Novena (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Calella - Calella (Division 2A)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bird’s Nest - Water Cube (Division 2A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 2A)
- Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure (Division 2A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 2A)
10è - San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Bola Del Mundo (Division 2A)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 2A)

Saison 8
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - GP du pays de Bray (Division p175)
10è - Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division p175)

Saison 7
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division p175)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Les Gorges de la Sioule (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division p175)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - GP du pays de Bray (Division p175)
- Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Juana Koslay - Carolina (Division 2A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 2A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 2A)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2A)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 2A)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 2A)
- Quinto - Crans-Montana (Division 2A)
- ITT - Copenhagen (Division 2A)
- Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- ITT - Quinto - Quinto (Division 2A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bird’s Nest - Water Cube (Division 2A)
- Quines - Mirador del sol (Division 2A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Milano (Division 2A)
10è - Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago (Division 2A)

Saison 6
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p175)
- Innsbruck - Innsbruck (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)

Saison 4
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2B)
- ITT - Grenoble-Grenoble (Division 2B)
- ITT - Nice - Monaco (Division 2B)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2B)
- Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière (Division 2B)
- Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 2B)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2B)
- ITT - Gossau ZH - Gossau ZH (Division 2B)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2B)
- Verbania - Verbier (Division 2B)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2B)
- Girona - Girona (Division 2B)
- Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 2B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2B)
- Grenoble- Le Galibier par l'Alpe d'huez (Division 2B)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 2B)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2B)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 2B)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 2B)
- ITT - Lausanne (Division 2B)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 2B)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 2B)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 2B)
- Andorra - Barcelona (Division 2B)
- ITT - Oñati - Oñati (Division 2B)
- ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 2B)
- Montpellier - Perpignan (Division 2B)
- ITT - Tiffauges-Tiffauges (Division 2B)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 2B)
- Baza – Sierra Nevada (Division 2B)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 2B)
10è - Vuelta a España (Division 2B)
10è - Tour de France (Division 2B)
10è - Avilès - Angliru (Division 2B)

Saison 2
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 2B)
- Montrose - Mt. Crested Butte (Division 2B)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 2B)
- Domarin - Ruy-Montceau (Division 2B)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2B)
- Classique d'Albi (Division 2B)
- Ontario - Mont baldy (Division 2B)
- ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 2B)
- Aurillac - Puy De Dôme (Division 2B)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2B)
- Cyclo-cross - Lopigna (Division 2B)
- Verbania - Verbier (Division 2B)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2B)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 2B)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 2B)
- San Jose - Livermore (Division 2B)
- Lyon - Chambéry - Annecy (Division 2B)
10è - Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2B)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 2B)
10è - Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière (Division 2B)
10è - Cannes - Marseille (Division 2B)

Saison 1
- Pau - Peyragudes (Division 3B)
- Lyon - Chambéry - Annecy (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Coxyde (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Namur (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Tarija (Division 3B)
- Le Verney - Vaujany (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division 3B)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 21