Coureur: Gildarts Clive
Prénom: Gildarts
Nom: Clive
Age: 33 ans et 30 jours
Skill: 600.947
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: PINARELLO32 (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
66.53666.96848.79667.31149.39349.42167.32649.72467.19465.612

Parcours :

2019-08-16 21:46:52 : Astalye
2019-07-29 13:15:34 : Astalye
2019-05-15 21:20:47 : Astalye
2019-03-04 19:05:00 : Astalye
2018-12-20 10:38:24 : Astalye
2018-11-01 17:35:05 : TEAM EUSKADI
2018-07-25 00:39:28 : La Tina
2018-05-28 16:59:41 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-05-12 00:46:49 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-03-03 10:28:05 : Laïkalive
2017-10-17 07:29:52 : Astalye
2017-10-01 07:24:10 : Astalye
2017-07-22 09:59:43 : team77
2016-12-25 12:16:52 : Astalye
2016-12-07 23:37:18 : Astalye
2016-09-29 23:38:00 : Astalye

UCI :

S36 : 194è - 629pts (1)
S35 : 64è - 1450pts (2A)
S34 : 64è - 1427pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 36
194è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 629) Astalye (1)
Saison 35
64è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1450) Astalye (2A)
Saison 34
64è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1427) Astalye (2A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 71) Astalye (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 67) Astalye (3A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 93) Astalye (3A)

Saison 36
- New Zealand Tour (Division 1)
- ITT - Basse-Terre - Saint-Claude (Division 1)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p67)
- ITT - IOS Maganari - Mylopotas (Division 1)
- ITT - Auckland-Auckland (Division 1)
- Milan - Turin (Division 1)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 1)
- ITT - Poznan-Poznan (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Saint-Trivier-de Courtes - Arbent (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 2A)
- Samedan - Samnaun (Division 2A)
- Lélex Monts-Jura - Col de la Faucille (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Sarnano Sassotetto (Division 2A)
- ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene (Division 2A)
- Tour du Rwanda (Division 2A)
- ITT - Asmara Asmara (Division 2A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 2A)
- ITT - Prologue de ST Amour (Division 2A)
- GP Ouganda (Division 2A)
- ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Kitzbühel - Prägraten (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p67)
10è - ITT - Kigali (Division 2A)
10è - Tour d’Erythrée (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Casablanca (Division 2A)
10è - Foligno - Arezzo (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p67)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 2A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 2A)
10è - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p67)
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 1)
- Croatian Cup (Division p67)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 1)

Saison 31
- ITT - Aurillac-Maurs (Division 1)
- ITT - Dhaka-Dhamrai (Division 1)

Saison 29
- GP des Asturies (Division 2A)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 2A)
- TTT - Pont Gibus-Orchies (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Jasper - Col Tête-Jaune (Division 2A)
- ITT - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (Division 2A)
- Vuelta Asturias (Division 2A)
- Guéret - Limoges (Division 2A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 2A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 2A)
- ITT - Meymac - Royère de Vassivière (Division 2A)
- Tour du Limousin (Division 2A)
- ITT - Gijón - Avilés (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 2A)
10è - Parakou - Bassila (Division 2A)
10è - Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Milano (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 2A)
- La Route d'Hanoï (Division 2A)
- GP de Campanie (Division 2A)
- GP Abruzzes (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maykop (Division 2A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 2A)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 2A)
- Le Graal des puncheurs (Division 2A)
10è - Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Luxembourg (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 3A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 3A)
- ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 3A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mascate (Division 3A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 3A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 3A)
- ITT - Lausanne - Lausanne (Division 3A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 3A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 3A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 3A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 3A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
- Melun - Orleans (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 3A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 3A)
- Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 3A)
- Limoges - Le Lioran (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 3A)
10è - Rodez - Revel (Division 3A)
10è - Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 3A)
10è - Llívia - Igualada (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- Vallée Bretonne (Division 3A)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 3A)
- Alghero - Olbia (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Struga - Kavardaci (Division 3A)
- ITT - Strumica - Štip (Division 3A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
- ICE TOUR (Division 3A)
- Tour de Macédoine (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3A)
- ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division 3A)
- ITT - Auckland-Auckland (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Auckland - Auckland (Division 3A)
- New Zealand Tour (Division 3A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division 3A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 3A)
- Wellington-Napier (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Queque (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 3A)
10è - Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 3A)
10è - Tetovo - Struga (Division 3A)
10è - Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- ITT - Tournai - Renaix (Division 4A)
- Differdange - Neufchâteau (Division 4A)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 4A)
- Tour de Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- TTT - Australia TTT Challenger (Division 4A)
- ITT - [Prologue] Sochi (Division 4A)
- Wincrange - Wincrange (Division 4A)
- ITT - Luxembourg - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 4A)
- Sochi - Sochi (Division 4A)
- ITT - La Johann Campbell (Division 4A)
- Saint-Paul - Trois-Bassins (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 4A)
- GP des Baléares (Division 4A)
- ITT - Zagreb (Division 4A)
- Sainte Suzanne - La Bretagne (Division 4A)
- Bous - Remich (Division 4A)
- ITT - Burgos-Burgos (Division 4A)
- ITT - Abbeville - Amiens (Division 4A)
- ITT - Bonneval - Chartres (Division n22)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4A)
- ITT - Roma-Viterbo (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sallanches - Megeve (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lausanne - Lausanne (Division 4A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- Slovenská Pošta (Division 4A)
10è - Monviso Venezia - Il Padania (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Wuzhishan - Danzhou (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 4A)
- Tour du Hainan (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue de ST Amour (Division 4A)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 4A)
- Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (Division 4A)
- Wunpuko - Napvioni (Division 4A)
- Carbajal de la Legua - Villaquilambre (Division 4A)
- ITT - Walbrzych-Snezka (Division 4A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 4A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 4A)
- Matallana de Torio - Puente Almuhey (Division 4A)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 4A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 4A)
- TTT - Okola - Yaoundé (Division 4A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a León (Division 4A)
- Tabuyo del Monte - Molinaseca (Division 4A)
- Hangzhou-Hong Kong (Division 4A)
- Wanning - Sanya (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - Trans-Montagneuse (Division 4A)
- Sibiu - Sibiu (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - Hard Montain (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 4A)
10è - Altenburg - Plauen (Division 4A)
10è - Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 4A)

Saison 23
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 3A)
- ITT - CLM de Carnas (Division 3A)
10è - Montélimar - Gap (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10671
  • En Ligne: 8
  • Kermesses: 22