Coureur: David Barguil
Prénom: David
Nom: Barguil
Age: 28 ans et 30 jours
Skill: 599.181
Pays:
Équipe: Caisse Epargne
Division: 1
UCI: 257
Membre: kenzo0089 (fr)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-05-17 00:32:33 : Caisse Epargne
2019-02-23 14:08:00 : ING
2018-12-20 10:53:18 : ING
2018-08-09 03:58:00 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-07-03 12:28:13 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-04-02 10:07:44 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-01-03 10:08:30 : Moreau Team Effect
2017-10-24 21:27:33 : Moreau Team Effect
2017-09-21 11:53:23 : Moreau Team Effect
2017-08-17 22:21:56 : Moreau Team Effect

UCI :

S35 : 145è - 787pts (1)
S34 : 4è - 2944pts (2A)
S33 : 2è - 3245pts (2A)
S32 : 11è - 2566pts (2A)
S31 : 33è - 1914pts (2A)
S30 : 1è - 3778pts (3A)
S28 : 5è - 2726pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 16

Palmarès :

- GP d'Aoste (Division 1)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 1)

Saison 35
145è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 787) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 34
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 96) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Score: 27) ING (2A)
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 20) ING (2A)
1er Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 18) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 75) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 93) ING (2A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 95) ING (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2944) ING (2A)
Saison 33
1er Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Sibiu Cycling Tour (Score: 26) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 112) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (Score: 32) ING (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 43) ING (2A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 117) ING (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3245) ING (2A)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 9) ING (2A)
Saison 32
11è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2566) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tirreno-Adriatico Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Vuelta al País Vasco Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Giro d'Italia Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1914) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
33è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1914) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 30
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3778) Moreau Team Effect (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 145) Moreau Team Effect (3A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 102) Moreau Team Effect (3A)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 15) Moreau Team Effect (3A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France Moreau Team Effect (3A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tirreno-Adriatico Moreau Team Effect (3A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 68) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
1er Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 60) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 149) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2726) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour do Rio (Score: 36) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 109) Moreau Team Effect (4A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France Moreau Team Effect (4A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1870) Moreau Team Effect (4A)

Saison 35
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (Division 1)
- Tunisis GP (Division 1)
10è - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Modane Valfréjus (Division 1)
10è - Saint-Étienne - Chamrousse (Division 1)
10è - Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
- Caltanissetta - Etna (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)
- Assisi - Osimo 2018 (Division 2A)
- Gravellona Toce - Cervinia (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Brest - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Sobral Monte Agraço / Alto de Montejunto (Division 2A)
- Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 2A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 2A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 2A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 2A)
- Benalmádena - La Zubia (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Lorient - Quimper (Division 2A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 2A)
- Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 2A)
- Comillas - Sotres (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 2A)
- Nantua - Chambéry (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (Division 2A)
- Barquisimeto / Nirgua. Fuerte San Vicente (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Coire - Passo del Bernina (Division 2A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 2A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 2A)
- Bicaz - Panaghia (Division 2A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 2A)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 2A)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Irún (Division 2A)
- Guanare / Santo Domingo (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Arrate (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- Niaux - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Caravaca Jubilar / El Pozo Alimentacion (Division 2A)
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 2A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Lourdes - Laruns (Division 2A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 2A)
- Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 2A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 2A)
- Cordillère des Andes (Division 2A)
- TTT - Col du Tourmalet (Division 2A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 2A)
10è - Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
10è - Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- Medina del Campo - Ávila (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- Carboneras de Guadazaón - Aramón Valdelinares (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 2A)
- The Cube trophy (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Luarca - Ermita de Alba (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 2A)
- La Mure - Serre-Chevalier (Division 2A)
- Megève - Morzine (Division 2A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 2A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Firenze - Bagno Di Romagna (Division 2A)
10è - Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
10è - TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand (Division 2A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 2A)
- Hyères-Grasse (Division 2A)
- Serre Chevalier - Col de l’Iseran (Division 2A)
- Tokyo-Nagano (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 2A)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 2A)
10è - Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 2A)
10è - Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 2A)
10è - Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Bilbao-San Miguel de Aralar (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- TTT - Cholet - Cholet (Division 3A)
- Villalpando - La Camperona (Division 3A)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 3A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 3A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 3A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 3A)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 3A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 3A)
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 3A)
- Roubaix - Mont des Cats (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- TTT - MTYHE - Mountain and Forest (Division 3A)
- Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 3A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 3A)
- Autour de Poule (Division 3A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 3A)
- Locarno - La Punt (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 3A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 3A)
- ITT - Jerusalem - Jerusalem (Division 3A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 3A)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 3A)
- Valdengo - Bergamo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Huerta de Abajo-Laguna Negra de Neila (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 3A)
- Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Division 3A)
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 3A)
- Numana - Fano (Division 3A)
- ITT - Embrun - Chorges (Division 3A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 3A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 3A)
- Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo (Division 3A)
10è - Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 3A)
10è - Blagnac - Rodez (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- south afirca classic (Division 3A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Modane - Alpe d’Huez (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
- Briançon - Izoard (Division 3A)
- Vilviestre - Lag. de Neila (Division 3A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 3A)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Port Ainé (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 3A)
- Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Pont Gibus-Orchies (Division 3A)
10è - San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
10è - Ortigueira - A Coruña (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 4A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Grand Prix des Rocheuses (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 4A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 4A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 4A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 4A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 4A)
- ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 4A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 4A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 4A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 4A)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 4A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 4A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 4A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 4A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 4A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Hellin - Xorret de Cati (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- La Neuveville - Fribourg (Division 4A)
10è - Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
10è - Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Parc Flamengo-Rio de Janeiro (Division 4A)
- Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 4A)
- Pau-Peyragudes (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Tour do Rio (Division 4A)
- Gasteiz - Donostia (Division 4A)
- Belfort-La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 4A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 4A)
- Ecija - La Pandera (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Lorca - Calar Alto (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Cluses - Les Carroz (Division 4A)
- ITT - Santos-Sao Paulo (Division 4A)
- Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada (Division 4A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 4A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- ITT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 4A)
- Limoges - Le Lioran (Division 4A)
- Cagnes-sur-Mer - Marseille (Division 4A)
- TTT - Monaco - Nice (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 4A)
10è - Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10625
  • En Ligne: 45
  • Kermesses: 26