Coureur: Omen Sam
Prénom: Omen
Nom: Sam
Age: 28 ans et 155 jours
Skill: 612.250
Pays:
Équipe: Adria Mobil
Division: 1
UCI: 342
Membre: germain (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-11-01 14:01:55 : Adria Mobil
2019-08-24 23:58:23 : Adria Mobil
2019-06-11 09:10:57 : Adria Mobil
2019-03-20 09:19:03 : Adria Mobil
2019-03-04 05:21:00 : Adria Mobil
2018-12-10 20:39:13 : Belgica
2018-10-03 20:09:46 : Belgica
2018-07-05 20:50:13 : Belgica
2018-05-08 21:12:38 : Belgica
2018-03-14 00:30:02 : Belgica

UCI :

S36 : 178è - 682pts (1)
S33 : 84è - 1276pts (2A)
S32 : 83è - 1290pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Giro Del Belveder
Béthune - Dunkerque
Wormhout - Cassel
Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage
La Louvière - Bellegem
Differdange - Neufchâteau
Maisons-Laffitte / Orchies
Margny-lès-Compiègne - Beaurains
Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies
La rose du Pavé
Clasica a Almeria
Lochristi - Knokke-Heist
Ypres Aremberg
Bertem - Eupen
Mons - Coxyde
Mechelen – Buggenhout
Namur - Renaix
Guy Tare Challenge

Jours de course actuel : 20

Palmarès :

- Auckland - Auckland (Division n)
- GP de Picardie (Division 1)
- GP Mauguio Saint-Aunès (Division 1)
10è - Laval - Drummondville (Division 1)

Saison 36
178è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 682) Adria Mobil (1)
Saison 33
84è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1276) Belgica (2A)
Saison 32
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 9) Belgica (2A)
83è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1290) Belgica (2A)

Saison 36
- Embrun - Salon de Provence (Division 1)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p230)
- GP de Marche (Division 1)
- Bordeaux - Bayonne (Division 1)
- GP du Pic de la Mirandole (Division 1)
- GP de Sardaigne (Division 1)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p230)
10è - GP Bortollo (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p230)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 1)
10è - Sevilla - Alcalá de los Gazules (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p230)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 2A)
- Le Samyn (Division 2A)
- Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 2A)
- Grand prix de Thailande (Division 2A)
- Super Sprint Challenge (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p230)
- Transylvanienne (Division 2A)
- Cessnock-Sydney (Division 2A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 2A)
- Svelvik - Horten (Division 2A)
- Eidsvoll - Brumunddal (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 2A)
- Limoges-Tours (Division 2A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
10è - Gend - Lokeren (Division 2A)
10è - Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p230)

Saison 33
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 2A)
- Tour de la plage San diego (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p230)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Les Pavés A Gogo (Division 2A)
- California Race (Division 2A)
- Les boucles de Québec (Division 2A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 2A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 2A)
- Course du Paradis (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- Chicago Gp (Division 2A)
10è - Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
10è - Tour des Flandres (Division 2A)
10è - La Guatemalteque (Division 2A)
10è - Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p230)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p230)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 2A)
- La Bouze Race (Division 2A)
- Le Touquet - Calais (Division 2A)
- Roubaix-Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Oslo-Bergen (Division 2A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p230)
- Le Samyn (Division 2A)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 2A)
- L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division 2A)
- Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 2A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Grand prix de Thailande (Division 3A)
- Alger - Bouira (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p230)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Najusi-Gongju (Division 3A)
- Tizi Ouzou - Béjaïa (Division 3A)
- Brakysok - Mustyko (Division 3A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p230)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p230)
10è - Amsterdam - Nimègue (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Groningue - Assen (Division 3A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Circuit Centre Morbihan (Division 3A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p230)
- Trouée d'aremberg - Ostende (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p230)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 3A)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 3A)
- Nocturne de Blossac (Division 3A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 3A)
10è - Meppel - Zwolle (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Liège - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Alger - Bouira (Division 4A)
- Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 4A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 4A)
- Ardee - Skerries (Division 4A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 4A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 4A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 4A)
- Dunkerque - Iwuy (Division 4A)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 4A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 4A)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 4A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p230)
- Maisons-Laffitte / Orchies (Division 4A)
- Jelgava - Sigulda (Division 4A)
- Paris-Arras Tour (Division 4A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 4A)
- An Post Ras (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 4A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 4A)
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 3A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p230)
- Vilnius - Velžys (Division 4A)
10è - Douala - Yaoundé (Division 4A)
10è - Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 4A)
10è - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)

Saison 28
- Kiwi race (Division 4A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 4A)
- Lokeren - Bruxelles (Division 4A)
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 4A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p230)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 4A)
- Ambérieux-en-Bugey - Tarare (Division 4A)
- Course du Nil - Rosette-Le Caire (Division 4A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
10è - Eneco Tour (Division 4A)
10è - GP de Québec (Division 4A)

Saison 27
10è - ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p230)

  • Inscrits: 10678
  • En Ligne: 47
  • Kermesses: 22