Coureur: Sarr Bacane
Prénom: Sarr
Nom: Bacane
Age: 25 ans et 80 jours
Skill: 596.788
Pays:
Équipe: Moreau Team Effect
Division: 2A
UCI: 680
Membre: Bounasse (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2019-03-10 18:36:31 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-02-13 11:01:26 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-01-05 18:33:17 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-10-09 08:48:38 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-08-16 12:38:11 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-07-25 10:35:11 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-04-27 22:16:15 : Fattori Esplosivi
2018-03-01 00:56:27 : Fattori Esplosivi

UCI :

S33 : 130è - 886pts (1)
S32 : 2è - 3353pts (2A)
S31 : 14è - 2519pts (2A)
S30 : 2è - 4504pts (4A)
S29 : 2è - 3829pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Eibar - Aia
Donostia - Bilbo
ITT - Lodosa - Lodosa
Güeñes - Güeñes
Zarautz - Bermeo
Pamplona - Eltziego

Jours de course actuel : 18

Palmarès :

- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 2A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 2A)

Saison 33
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 886) Moreau Team Effect (1)
130è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 886) Moreau Team Effect (1)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 34) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 62) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Turkey (Score: 23) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Turkey Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Guangxi (Score: 19) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Guangxi Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 3353) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour Down Under Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3353) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 88) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 31
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2519) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Turkey Moreau Team Effect (2A)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Qinghai Lake Moreau Team Effect (2A)
14è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2519) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 132) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 10) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 159) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 4504) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 15) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
Saison 29
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3829) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 80) Fattori Esplosivi (4A)

Saison 33
- Croatian Cup (Division p13)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 1)
- la Quintana (Division 1)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 1)
- Lodi - South Lake Tahoe (Division 1)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p13)

Saison 32
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Millau - Carcassonne (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 2A)
- Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia (Division 2A)
- Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 2A)
- Forlì - Reggio Emilia (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 2A)
- Olten Trimbach - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 2A)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 2A)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Arcachon - Bordeaux (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p13)
- Yas Island - Yas Island (Division 2A)
- Gansingen - Gstaad (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 2A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- Selcuk - Izmir (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 2A)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 2A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p13)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
10è - Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 2A)
- Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier (Division 2A)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 2A)
- Aarberg - Trimbach Olten (Division 2A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 2A)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 2A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p13)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division n22)
- Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane (Division 2A)
- Qilian - Zhangye (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p13)
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 2A)
- Kuala Lumpur Race (Division 2A)
- Bormio - Como (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Maubourguet - Bergerac (Division 2A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 2A)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 2A)
10è - Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 4A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 4A)
- Autour de Chambost (Division 4A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 4A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 4A)
- Pau – Bagnères-de-Luchon (Division 4A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 4A)
- Roubaix - Mont des Cats (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Llívia - Vielha Val d’Aran (Division 4A)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 4A)
- Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (Division 4A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Autour de Poule (Division 4A)
- Albertville - Plateau de Solaison - (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Kosice - Miskolc (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 4A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 4A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 4A)
- Colmar - Metz (Division n22)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Marmaris - Selcuk (Division 4A)
- Montbrison - Belleville (Division 4A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 4A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 4A)
- Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 4A)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 4A)
- Vittel - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 4A)
- Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-en-Cotentin (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 4A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p13)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Livarot - Fougères (Division 4A)
- St Gaudens-AX 3 Domaines (Division 4A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 4A)
- ITT - La Tour-du-Pin - Bourgoin-Jallieu (Division 4A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 4A)
- Tour of California (Division 4A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p13)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 4A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 4A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
10è - Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 4A)
10è - Paris - Tours (Division 4A)

Saison 29
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 4A)
- Muret - Rodez (Division 4A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 4A)
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 4A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 4A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 4A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 4A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 4A)
- GP de Galice (Division 4A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 4A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 4A)
- Besançon - Oyonnax (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Japan Cup (Division 4A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 4A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Auxerre - Beaune (Division 4A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 4A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 4A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 4A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Albenga - Genova (Division 4A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p13)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 4A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p13)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 4A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Muggio - Pinerolo (Division 4A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 4A)
- Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 4A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Murcia (Division 4A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 4A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 4A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
10è - Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 4A)
10è - Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 4A)
10è - Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p13)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 4A)

Saison 28
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 4A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 4A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p13)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p13)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p13)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 4A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
10è - Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 4A)
10è - Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 4A)
10è - Forli - Imola (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Devon's Tour (Division p13)
- Dubai - Fujairah (Division 4A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 4A)
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 4A)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p13)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p13)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de l'Ain (Division 4A)
10è - Le tréport - Rouen (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10403
  • En Ligne: 14
  • Kermesses: 27