Coureur: Gui Liguili
Prénom: Gui
Nom: Liguili
Age: 26 ans et 135 jours
Skill: 602.089
Pays:
Équipe: CaliméRockets
Division: 2A
UCI: 663
Membre: stef22 (fr)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

digne héritier de Gui Don
Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2020-03-09 16:55:36 : CaliméRockets
2020-02-15 22:46:49 : CaliméRockets
2020-01-20 17:35:33 : CaliméRockets
2019-12-27 22:43:17 : CaliméRockets
2019-12-07 22:25:15 : CaliméRockets
2019-10-14 14:12:11 : CaliméRockets
2019-09-28 14:30:37 : CaliméRockets
2019-07-30 18:55:57 : CaliméRockets
2019-07-08 23:19:31 : CaliméRockets
2019-05-17 18:34:56 : CaliméRockets
2019-04-23 21:23:50 : CaliméRockets
2019-03-19 22:15:07 : CaliméRockets
2019-03-07 18:29:02 : Les coiffeurs 2.0
2018-10-31 08:40:46 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-08-27 16:49:42 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-07-25 21:32:56 : Rance fremur team

UCI :

S37 : 73è - 1632pts (2A)
S36 : 96è - 1109pts (2A)
S35 : 26è - 1916pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Eschborn - Frankfurt
Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
Catania - Caltagirone
Pedara - Messina
Caltanissetta - Etna
Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre]
Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane
Sienne - Sienne [Strade]
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Ancona - Porto Garibaldi
Firenze - Ancona
Bergame - Monte Avaro
ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene
Milan - Sanremo
Tour de Lombardie

Jours de course actuel : 25

Palmarès :

- Melun - Orleans (Division 2A)
- Avignon - Manosque (Division 2A)
- Tour du Finistère (Division 2A)
- Vaison La Romaine - Mt Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Beaujeu - Autun (Division 2A)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 2A)
- Gordes - Aix en Provence (Division 2A)
- Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 2A)
- Arles - Avignon (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
10è - Marignane - Marseille (Division 2A)
10è - Gijon - Bilbao (Division 2A)

Saison 37
73è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1632) CaliméRockets (2A)
Saison 36
96è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1109) CaliméRockets (2A)
Saison 35
26è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1916) CaliméRockets (3A)

Saison 38
- Rapallo - Sestri Levante (Division 1)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 1)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 1)
- Circuito Palmira - Palmira (Division 1)
10è - Turin - San Remo (Division 1)
10è - St-Gervais Mont-Blanc - Hauteluce-Les Saisies (Division 1)

Saison 37
- Burgos - Burgos (Division 2A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 2A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x7 (Division 2A)
- Classique de Saint-Sébastien (Division 2A)
- Banff - Icefields Parkway (Division 2A)
- Saint-Flour - Col du Pertuis (Division 2A)
- GP de Murcia (Division 2A)
- Circuit Saint Georges (Division 2A)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 2A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 2A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Cantabrie (Division 2A)
10è - Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 2A)
10è - Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
10è - Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)

Saison 36
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 2A)
- Gérardmer - Porrentruy (Division 2A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 2A)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 2A)
- Bakou - Ismayilli (Division 2A)
10è - Montreuil-Bellay - Amboise (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Llívia - Viella Mitg Arán (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 3A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 3A)
- Agadir - Marrakesh (Division 3A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division 3A)
- Mendefera - Keren (Division 3A)
- Huye - Rubavu (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Casablanca (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 3A)
- Gharha GP (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 3A)
- La Vall d’en Bas - Port Ainé (Division 3A)
- Kigali - Mukamira (Division 3A)
- Catania - Caltagirone (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Porto (Division 3A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Tizi N'Test (Division 3A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 3A)
10è - Il Lombardia (Division 3A)
10è - Tour du Maroc (Division 3A)

Saison 34
- Quarabag - Quarabag (Division 3A)
- MYTHE - Super Sprint Challenge (Division 4A)
- Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Division 3A)
- Fiesch - Gommiswald (Division 3A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 3A)
- Sobral Monte Agraço - Alto de Montejunto (Division 3A)
- Giro del Trentino (Division 3A)
- Ancône - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Atouguia de Baleia - Torres Vedras (Division 3A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 3A)
- Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 3A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 4A)
- Perouse - San Marin (Division 4A)
- Limoges-Tours (Division 4A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Linares - Almaden (Division 3A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 3A)
10è - Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)

Saison 33
- MYTHE - La complète (Division 3A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 3A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 3A)
- Boulder - Denver (Division 3A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3A)
- Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 3A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3A)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 3A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 3A)
10è - South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 4A)
- Eschborn - Frankfurt (Division 4A)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - Sweet Attack (Division 4A)
- Alebu - Agordat (Division 4A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 4A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 4A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 4A)
- Megève - Morzine (Division 4A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 4A)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 4A)

Saison 31
- Aubagne - Draguignan (Division 4A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 4A)
- Orchies - Aremberg - Orchies (Division 4A)
- Wellington Hills (Division 4A)
- Burhanpur - Amravati (Division 4A)
- Giro del Pratomagno (Division 4A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 4A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 4A)
- MYTHE - Riyad Classic (Division 4A)
- Bharatpur - Kathmandu (Division 4A)
- Paris-Arras Tour (Division 4A)
- Maisons-Laffitte - Orchies (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10765
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 21