Coureur: Johann Tschopp
Prénom: Johann
Nom: Tschopp
Age: 44 ans et 120 jours
Skill: 500.621
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: jo1912 (en)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
49.77648.92141.08549.16237.63136.68040.71040.87950.57250.049

Parcours :

2017-04-21 20:53:15 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-02-22 00:35:49 : Les As Du Bidon
2016-12-05 21:15:59 : Laïkalive
2016-08-27 14:46:49 : Laïkalive
2016-02-18 12:14:42 : Laïkalive
2015-12-09 00:30:02 : Laïkalive
2015-09-15 17:43:08 : TEAM EUSKADI
2015-07-29 00:30:06 : TEAM EUSKADI
2015-07-11 01:01:21 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 24
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Les As Du Bidon (p208)
Saison 22
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Laïkalive (p208)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 123) Laïkalive (1)
Saison 16
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a España (Score: 91) TEAM EUSKADI (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 75) TEAM EUSKADI (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 42) TEAM EUSKADI (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 61) TEAM EUSKADI (3B)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 5) TEAM EUSKADI (3B)
Saison 15
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 380) Jupiler Cycling Team (2A)
Saison 14
1er Championnats du Monde - En Ligne Haribo Team (n22)

Saison 24
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p208)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p208)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p208)
10è - Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 1)
10è - Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 1)

Saison 23
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p208)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p208)

Saison 22
- Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division p208)
- Coimbra - Guarda (Division 1)

Saison 21
- Cyclo-cross - Muraille de Qin (Division p208)
- GP International de Cuba (Division p208)
- TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 1)
- ITT - Toulouse-Montgiscard (Division p208)

Saison 20
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p208)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 1)
- Albertville - Saint-François-Longchamp (Division 1)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p208)
10è - Louhans - Arbois (Division 1)

Saison 19
- Cyclo-cross - la Catonetoise (Division p208)
- ITT - Grenoble-Grenoble (Division p208)

Saison 18
- GP le Lillers (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Cross des Espoirs (Division p208)
- ITT - Mexico (Division p208)

Saison 17
- L'Alsacienne (Division 2A)
- Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran (Division 2A)
- Avilès - Angliru (Division 2A)
- Vilviestre - Lag. de Neila (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a Burgos (Division 2A)
- Volcanique (Division p208)
- MYTHE - Trouillas - Canigou (Division 2A)
- ITT - Wolfsburg- Hannover (Division p208)
- Cyclo-cross - Plo del May (Division p208)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 2A)
10è - Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)

Saison 16
- Solares - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 3B)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3B)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3B)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 3B)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 3B)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 3B)
- San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Bola Del Mundo (Division 3B)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3B)
- Revel - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 3B)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3B)
- Mont Olympe (Division 3B)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3B)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3B)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3B)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 3B)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 3B)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3B)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3B)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3B)
- Tour de France (Division 3B)
- Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran (Division 3B)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3B)
- Bastia - Ajaccio (Division 3B)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 3B)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3B)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p208)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3B)
- ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 3B)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division p208)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3B)
- ITT - Foix - Toulouse (Division 3B)
10è - Chieti - Pescara (Division 3B)

Saison 15
- Bois Blanc-Bois Blanc (Division n22)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p208)
- Stuttgart-Berne (Division 2A)
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p208)
- San José - Mount Diablo (Division 2A)

Saison 14
- Armenian Classic (Division n22)
- St Jean de Luz-Izeste (Division 3D)
- Mont du Forez (Division 3D)
- San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Bola Del Mundo (Division 3D)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3D)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3D)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 3D)
- Amatrice - Guardiagrele (Division 3D)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 3D)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 3D)
- Solares - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 3D)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 3D)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 3D)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 3D)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3D)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 3D)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3D)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 3D)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3D)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3D)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3D)
- Falzes - Cortina d'Ampezzo (Division 3D)
- Ambérieux-en-Bugey - Tarare (Division 3D)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 3D)
- Tour de France (Division 3D)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 3D)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3D)
- Nartutu - Baucau (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p208)
- Andorra - Barcelona (Division 3D)
- Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University (Division 3D)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 3D)
- Saint-Etienne - Aubenas (Division 3D)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 3D)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p208)
10è - ITT - Barcelona (Division p208)
10è - Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3D)

Saison 13
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3C)
- Avilès - Angliru (Division 3C)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 3C)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3C)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3C)
- TTT - Pamplona (Division 3C)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 3C)
- Arouca - Mondim de Basto (Division 3C)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3C)

Saison 12
- Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Calella - Calella (Division 4A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 4A)
- Amatrice - Guardiagrele (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4B)
- Quines - Mirador del sol (Division 4A)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Andorra - Peyragudes (Division 4B)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p208)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4B)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 4B)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
10è - Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 21