Coureur: Rasta Farii
Prénom: Rasta
Nom: Farii
Age: 44 ans et 240 jours
Skill: 527.297
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: crashh (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
51.92541.68343.19756.43137.70037.69838.00556.12956.68456.128

Parcours :

2018-05-12 14:42:04 : La Tina
2018-01-13 14:44:55 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-10-31 17:14:19 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-09-05 21:29:19 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-08-19 21:20:58 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-06-09 09:39:59 : Les As Du Bidon
2017-05-07 00:36:24 : Les As Du Bidon
2016-05-01 14:00:27 : Astalye
2016-02-18 18:09:20 : Astalye
2015-12-09 12:17:32 : REYNOLDS
2014-07-10 10:10:46 : Team 49

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Romanian Cycling Tour (Score: 53) Les As Du Bidon (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Langkawi (Score: 55) Les As Du Bidon (1)
Saison 17
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 58) Team Chamachon (3B)
Saison 16
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 44) Team Chamachon (3A)
Saison 15
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Eneco Tour (Score: 48) Team Chamachon (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 72) Team Chamachon (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ronde van België (Score: 38) Team Chamachon (3B)
Saison 14
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Score: 60) Jupiler (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 27) Jupiler (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Bayern Rundfahrt (Score: 40) Jupiler (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 45) Jupiler (3C)

Saison 30
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p67)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Clermont - Liancourt (Division 1)
- ICE TOUR (Division 1)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 1)
- Cham klassíska (Division 1)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 1)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 1)
- Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 1)
10è - Quimper - Rennes (Division 1)
10è - Huelgoat - Quimperlé (Division 1)
10è - GP de Cantabrie (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Buzău - Bucarest (Division 1)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 1)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 1)
- Sibiu - Sibiu (Division 1)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 1)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 1)
- Bessèges - Bessèges (Division 1)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 1)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 1)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 1)
10è - Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 1)

Saison 27
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division 1)
- ITT Asniéres sur Seine ETAPE BUG NE PLUS UTILISER (Division 1)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 1)
- Melun - Orleans (Division 1)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 1)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 1)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 1)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 1)

Saison 26
- GP Nord pas de Calais (Division 1)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 1)
- Trofeo Platja de Muro (Division 1)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 1)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 1)
- Grand prix de Saint Servais (Division 1)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 1)
10è - Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 1)
10è - Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 1)
10è - GP de Montréal (Division 1)

Saison 25
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 1)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 1)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 1)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p67)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 1)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 1)
10è - Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 1)
10è - Andorf - Linz (Division 1)

Saison 23
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Pest - Buda (Division 1)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 1)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 1)

Saison 21
- La Flèche - La Ferté-Bernard (Division 1)

Saison 20
- Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 1)
- Louhans - Arbois (Division 1)
10è - Nocturne du roi (Division 1)

Saison 19
10è - Beaujeu - Autun (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)

Saison 18
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2B)
- ITT - Saint Quentin (Prologue) (Division 2B)
10è - Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 2B)
10è - Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 2B)
10è - Juniville - Tagnon (Division 2B)

Saison 17
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 3B)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3B)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 3B)
- Arras - Reims (Division 3B)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3B)
- Modena - Fano (Division 3B)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 3B)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3B)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3B)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 3B)
- Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 3B)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 3B)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3B)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 3B)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 3B)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 3B)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3B)
10è - Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3B)

Saison 16
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 3A)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 3A)
- Bastia - Ajaccio (Division 3A)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 3A)
- Bessèges-Bessèges (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Montagnes Ardenaises (Division 3A)
- Bessège - Bagnol-sur-Cèze (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 3A)
10è - Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 3A)

Saison 15
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 3B)
- Circuit de Tartu (Division 3B)
- Huesca - Aragón (Division 3B)
- Bruges - Anvers (Division 3B)
- Horsens - Horsens (Division 3B)
- Tallinn - Turku (Division 3B)
- Lemercier-La Rosière (Division 3B)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 3B)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 3B)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 3B)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3B)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3B)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3B)
- GP du Limousin (Division 3B)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 3B)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3B)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3B)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 3B)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 3B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3B)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 3B)
- La Route d'Hanoï (Division 3B)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 3B)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 3B)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3B)
- ITT - Le Vieux Quaremont (Division 3B)
10è - Apcher - Florac (Division 3B)
10è - Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3B)

Saison 14
- Berner Rundfahrt (Division 3C)
- Erding - Viechtach (Division 3C)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 3C)
- Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (Division 3C)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3C)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 3C)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division 3C)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3C)
- Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt (Division 3C)
- Mataro - Gijon (Division 3C)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3C)
- Alpendorf - Sonntagberg (Division 3C)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3C)
- Ambérieux-en-Bugey - Tarare (Division 3C)
- Innsbruck - Chur (Division 3C)
- ITT - Lisboa (Division 3C)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3C)
- Coimbra - Guarda (Division 3C)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 3C)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3C)
- Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn (Division 3C)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3C)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3C)
- GP de Monaco (Division 3C)
- Olivera do Hospital - Seia (Division 3C)
- Berching - Friedberg (Division 3C)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 3C)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3C)
- Mont du Forez (Division 3C)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3C)
- Juana Koslay - Carolina (Division 3C)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3C)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division 3C)
10è - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3C)
10è - Tour des Flandres (Division 3C)
10è - Liège - Arlon (Division 3C)

Saison 13
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 3C)
- St-Triviers-de-Courtes - Oyonnax (Division 3C)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 3C)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 3C)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 3C)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3C)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3C)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3C)
- Calella - Calella (Division 3C)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 3C)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3C)
- ITT - Trévoux - Trévoux (Division 3C)
10è - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre (Division 3C)
10è - Tour de l'Ain (Division 3C)

Saison 12
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4B)
- Calella - Calella (Division 4B)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 4B)
- Circuit de Evian-Les-Bains (Division 4B)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 4B)
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 4B)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 4B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 4B)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 4B)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4B)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chambéry (Division 4B)
- Carbajal de la Legua - Villaquilambre (Division 4B)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 4B)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4B)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 4B)
- Sens - Mont Auxois (Division 4B)
10è - Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 4B)
10è - Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 4B)
10è - Catseldelfino - Sestriere (Division 4B)
10è - Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 40
  • Kermesses: 21