Coureur: El Diablo
Prénom: El
Nom: Diablo
Age: 43 ans et 255 jours
Skill: 502.840
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: mahe (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
51.09644.31941.66150.09638.80937.98539.08849.84051.09650.552

Parcours :

2016-10-17 07:51:22 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2016-10-02 00:30:02 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2016-05-02 00:37:34 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2016-02-18 12:57:34 : Astalye
2015-12-06 23:45:29 : Les Diables
2014-09-24 21:29:20 : RUBIN-SHARKS

UCI :

S15 : 4è - 2109pts (4B)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 21
1er Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 17) TSB Pro (2A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne TSB Pro (p13)
Saison 20
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 82) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Saison 18
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Circuit des Ardennes International (Score: 39) Les Diables (2B)
Saison 16
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 12) Cool Rasta (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 17) Cool Rasta (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 83) Cool Rasta (3C)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Cool Rasta (3C)
Saison 15
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 21) Cool Rasta (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 93) Cool Rasta (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Dubaï (Score: 98) Cool Rasta (4B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Dubaï (Score: 16) Cool Rasta (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 84) Cool Rasta (4B)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2109) Cool Rasta (4B)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2109) Cool Rasta (4B)
Saison 14
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Score: 40) les boubourses cycling (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt (Score: 26) les boubourses cycling (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 27) les boubourses cycling (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 34) les boubourses cycling (3B)

Saison 23
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 1)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 1)
- Zhongwei Circuit Race (Division 1)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 1)
- Fougères-Tours (Division 1)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 1)
- Toulon-St Raphael (Division 1)
10è - Podersdorf am See - Vienna (Division 1)

Saison 22
- Bombaral - Aveiro (Division 1)
- Lousada - Olivera do Bairo (Division 1)
- Dunedin-Christchurch (Division 1)
- Coppa Placci (Division 1)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 1)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 1)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 1)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 1)
10è - GP de Fourmies (Division 1)
10è - Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 1)
10è - Sandefjord – Tønsberg (Division 1)

Saison 21
- Castres - Mirande (Division 2A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 2A)
- GP Sprint et Endurance (Division 2A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Bormio - Como (Division 2A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2A)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 2A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 2A)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 2A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 2A)
- Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium (Division 2A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 2A)
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 2A)
- GP Communauté Madrid (Division 2A)
- Arnhem - Nijmegen (Division 2A)
- La Sarre - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 2A)
- GP de Molise (Division 2A)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 2A)
- Doha - Doha (Division 2A)
- GP de Nogent sur Oise (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 2A)
- Aiglun - Briançon (Division 2A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 2A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)

Saison 20
- Hanovre - Wolfsburg (Division 2A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 2A)
- Posdam - Berlin (Division 2A)
- Breme - Hambourg (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 2A)
- Orly - Paris Champs Elysées (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p13)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Châtel (Division 2A)
- Bambari - Mobaye (Division p13)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division p13)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 2A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
- Beaujeu - Autun (Division 2A)

Saison 19
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 2A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Blarney - Tramore (Division 2A)
- Course du Paradis (Division 2A)
- Dunboyne - Kilkenny (Division 2A)
- Portumna - Kilrush (Division 2A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - la Catonetoise (Division p13)
- An Post Ras (Division 2A)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 2A)
- Beaujeu - Autun (Division 2A)
- Voru-Tallinn (Division 2A)
10è - Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 2A)

Saison 18
- St Brieuc - St Malo (Division 2B)
- Givet - Haybes (Division 2B)
- Juniville - Tagnon (Division 2B)
- Circuit des Ardennes International (Division 2B)
- Sandefjord – Tønsberg (Division 2B)
- GP le Lillers (Division p13)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 2B)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2B)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Cross des Espoirs (Division p13)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2B)
- Brumunddal – Lillehammer (Division 2B)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 2B)
- Glava Tour of Norway (Division 2B)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 2B)
- GP des Sprinteurs (Division 2B)
- ITT - Mexico (Division p13)
- La Roseraie (Division 2B)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2B)

Saison 17
- Sortland - Harstad (Division 2A)
- Nordlandsporten - Mo i Rana (Division 2A)
- Arras - Reims (Division 2A)
- Arctic Race of Norway (Division 2A)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 2A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 2A)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Mosjøen - Nesna (Division 2A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 2A)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 2A)
- Aiguilles - Montpellier (Division 2A)

Saison 16
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3C)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 3C)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3C)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 3C)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 3C)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3C)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3C)
- Bessège - Bagnol-sur-Cèze (Division 3C)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 3C)
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 3C)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3C)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 3C)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 3C)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 3C)
- Rotterdam - Zemst (Division 3C)
- Nedlands - Erskine (Division 3C)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3C)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3C)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 3C)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3C)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 3C)
- Cyclo-cross - Hwangae (Division p13)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3C)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3C)
- Herald Sun Tour (Division 3C)
- Cyclo-cross - Baza-Baza (Division 3C)
- ITT - Lugano - Lugano (Division 3C)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3C)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3C)
- Quinto - Crans-Montana (Division 3C)
- ITT - Ludmilla-Parap (Division 3C)
- Cyclo-cross - Brandenburger Cross Tour (Division 3C)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 3C)
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 3C)
- Ypres - Arenberg (Division 3C)
10è - Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 3C)
10è - Kundiawa - Wabag (Division 3C)
10è - Tour Down Under (Division 3C)

Saison 15
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4B)
- Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 4B)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4B)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 4B)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 4B)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 4B)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4B)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 4B)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 4B)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 4B)
- Huesca - Aragón (Division 4B)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 4B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - de la Bièvre (Division 4B)
- ITT - Cholet - Bégrolles en Mauges (Division 4B)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 4B)
- Champéry - Champéry (Division 4B)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 4B)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4B)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 4B)
- ITT - Milano (Division 4B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4B)
- Eneco Tour (Division 4B)
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p13)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division 4B)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 4B)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 4B)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 4B)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 4B)
- Liege-Bastogne-Bruxelle (Division 4B)
- Belfort - Porrentruy (Division 4B)
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division 4B)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 4B)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Petit Bois de Camors (Division p13)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 4B)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p13)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 4B)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4B)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 4B)
- TTT - Neuchatel-Peseux (Division 4B)
10è - Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 4B)
10è - Loano - Vigevano (Division 4B)
10è - Ponte di Legno > Val Martello (Martelltal) (Division 4B)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 4B)

Saison 14
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3B)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 3B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3B)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3B)
- Monchique - Monchique (Division 3B)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3B)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division 3B)
- Martigny - Aarberg (Division 3B)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3B)
- Ebolowa - Miyzic (Division 3B)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3B)
- Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira (Division 3B)
- GP de Monaco (Division 3B)
- Alpendorf - Sonntagberg (Division 3B)
- Le Samyn (Division 3B)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division p13)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 3B)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3B)
- Ronde van Limburg (Division 3B)
- ITT - Moskow (Division 3B)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3B)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3B)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 3B)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p13)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p13)
10è - Owendo - Libreville (Division 3B)

Saison 13
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division p13)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3A)
- Matallana de Torio - Puente Almuhey (Division 3A)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p13)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 3A)
- Doha - Ar Ru'ays (Division 3A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 3A)
- Waka National Park (Division 3A)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 3A)
- Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre (Division 3A)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 3A)
- TTT - Doha (Division 3A)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 3A)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 3A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3A)
- GP Camaiore (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Forêt de Bayek (Division p13)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 3A)
10è - Napoli - Napoli (Division 3A)

Saison 12
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Pontchâteau (Division p13)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 38
  • Kermesses: 21