Coureur: Hari Cover
Prénom: Hari
Nom: Cover
Age: 42 ans et 305 jours
Skill: 541.505
Pays:
Équipe:
Division: 0
UCI: 0
Membre: Mirage (fr)
Salaire: 0€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur
PlaMonDesValPavAgiCLMSprEndRés
54.31459.62145.31058.63840.00439.03839.19737.58959.65459.278

Parcours :

2018-07-24 21:40:19 : La Tina
2018-05-09 11:07:54 : La Tina
2018-02-20 10:11:22 : La Tina
2017-10-25 23:26:36 : La Tina
2017-08-17 14:40:56 : La Tina
2017-05-07 01:20:00 : La Tina
2016-07-15 09:51:26 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2016-02-17 01:10:24 : Astalye
2015-12-04 23:38:58 : Astalye
2015-09-23 00:51:07 : Astalye
2015-07-11 13:17:27 : Astalye
2015-02-13 08:14:22 : Astalye
2014-11-30 20:07:06 : DCQ ProTeam

UCI :

S31 : 166è - 655pts (1)
S21 : 4è - 2140pts (2A)
S18 : 1è - 3579pts (3D)
S17 : 1è - 2924pts (3D)
S16 : 5è - 1941pts (3D)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 31
166è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 655) La Tina (1)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 174) La Tina (1)
Saison 26
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 108) La Tina (1)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) La Tina (1)
Saison 25
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a Burgos (Score: 24) La Tina (1)
Saison 21
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 95) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 112) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2140) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Saison 18
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 161) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 38) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 45) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 41) Astalye (3D)
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 28) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 19) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 144) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a España (Score: 204) Astalye (3D)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3579) Astalye (3D)
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 71) Astalye (3D)
1er Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 114) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 51) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 65) Astalye (3D)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 10) Astalye (3D)
Saison 17
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 152) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 71) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 72) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 82) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Route du Sud (Score: 15) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de l'Ain (Score: 78) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Ain (Score: 40) Astalye (3D)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2924) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a España (Score: 72) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Score: 25) Astalye (3D)
1er Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 31) Astalye (3D)
1er Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 19) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Méditerranéen (Score: 34) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 61) Astalye (3D)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 85) Astalye (3D)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 26) Astalye (3D)
Saison 16
1er Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 80) Astalye (3D)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1941) Astalye (3D)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Langkawi (Score: 21) Astalye (3D)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) Astalye (3D)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1941) Astalye (3D)
Saison 15
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ster ZLM Toer (Score: 30) Specialized Cycling Team (3B)

Saison 31
- Montélimar - Mont Ventoux (Division 1)
- La Spezia - Abetone (Division 1)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 1)
- St-Jean-de-Maurienne - Val Thorens (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p67)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p67)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 1)
10è - Girona - La Molina (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 1)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 1)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
10è - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Col de la Croix de Fer (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 1)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 1)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 1)
- south afirca classic (Division 1)
- Autour de Lamure (Division 1)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 1)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 1)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 1)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 1)
- Muret - Rodez (Division 1)
- Modane - Alpe d’Huez (Division 1)
- Briançon - Izoard (Division 1)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 1)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 1)
10è - Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
10è - Tour de France (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 1)
- Grand Prix des Rocheuses (Division 1)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 1)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 1)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 1)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 1)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 1)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 1)
- Forli - Imola (Division 1)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 1)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 1)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 1)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 1)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 1)
- Pretoria Race (Division p67)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 1)
- Betanzos - San Andrés de Teixido (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 1)
10è - Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 1)

Saison 27
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 1)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 1)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 1)
- Tour of Oman (Division 1)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 1)
- Tour du Piémont (Division 1)
- Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar (Division 1)
- Llívia - Igualada (Division 1)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 1)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 1)
- Pinerolo - Risoul (Division 1)
- Forli - Imola (Division 1)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Alcala la Real - Sierra Nevada (Division 1)
- Bichkek-Och (Division 1)
- Perouse - Pitigliano (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 1)
- Mataró - La Molina (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 1)
- tour de mayotte (Division 1)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 1)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 1)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 1)
- Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 1)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 1)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 1)
- Tokyo - Mt Kano (Division 1)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 1)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 1)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 1)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 1)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 1)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 1)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 1)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 1)
- Chambéry - Chambéry (Division 1)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 1)
10è - Tour de San Luis (Division 1)
10è - Lyon-Nice (Division 1)
10è - Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 1)

Saison 25
- Sochi - Sochi (Division 1)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 1)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Quintanar de la Sierra-Lagunas de Neila (Division 1)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 1)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 1)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 1)
- Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena (Division 1)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 1)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 1)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 1)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 1)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 1)
- Santa-Cruz de tenerife - Teide (Division 1)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 1)
- Grand Prix of Sochi (Division 1)
- Sochi - Elbrouz (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p67)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Les boucles de la Marne (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- Locarno - Passo Della Novena (Division 1)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 1)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 1)
10è - Barcelone - Andorre/Arcalis (Division 1)
10è - Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 1)

Saison 24
- Giro del Trentino (Division 1)
- Passo Giau- San Genesio (Division 1)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- Les Boucles du Verdon (Division 1)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 1)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 1)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 1)
- North Korea Race (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p67)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 1)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 1)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 1)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 1)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 1)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 1)
- Vuelta a España (Division 1)
- Dignes les Bains - Pra-Loup (Division 1)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 1)
- Annecy-Annecy Semnoz (Division 1)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 1)
- MYTHE - Trans-Montagneuse (Division 1)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 1)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 1)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 1)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 1)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 1)
10è - Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 1)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 1)

Saison 23
- Teplice - Altenberg (Division 1)
- Udine-Mont Triglav (Division 1)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 1)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 1)
- La Grimpy (Division 1)
- Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem (Division 1)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 1)
- Circuit:Sainte Rose-Les mamelles (Division 1)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 1)
- Kranj-Mont Triglav (Division 1)
- Messine - Etna (Division 1)
- Valdengo - Plan di Montecampione (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p67)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 1)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 1)
- Cournon-d'Auvergne - Montbrison (Division 1)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 1)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 1)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 1)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 1)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 1)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 1)
- Atlas Classic (Division 1)
- Lorient - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 1)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p67)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 1)
- Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine (Division 1)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 1)

Saison 22
- Tour de Croatie (Division 1)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 1)
- Zadar - Rijeka (Division 1)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 1)
- Teplice-Klinovec (Division 1)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 1)
- Mantova - Besenello - Scanuppia (Division 1)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 1)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 1)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 1)
- GP des Baléares (Division 1)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 1)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 1)
10è - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 1)

Saison 21
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 2A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 2A)
- Valdengo - Plan di Montecampione (Division 2A)
- GP de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 2A)
- Messine - Etna (Division 2A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 2A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 2A)
- Barcelone-Col du Perthus (Division 2A)
- Leon - Angliru (Division 2A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Torrevieja > Cumbre del Sol. Benitachell (Division 2A)
- Pau-Hautacam (Division 2A)
- Revel - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 2A)
- Teplice-Klinovec (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- TTT - Ischia - Forio (Division 2A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 2A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 2A)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 2A)
- Liberec-Sniejka (Division 2A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Vilagarcía de Arousa - Dumbría Mirador de Ézaro (Division 2A)

Saison 20
- Mori - Roncone (Division 2A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 2A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 2A)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 2A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 2A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 2A)
- Piloña - Pico Tres Mares (2100m) (Division 2A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 2A)
- Giro del Trentino (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Sillian - Vetriolo Terme (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Morillon les Esserts (Division 2A)
- Arco - Sega di Ala (Division 2A)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Issoire - Saint-Flour (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Cluses - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
10è - Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
10è - Tarbes - Oloron-Ste-Marie (Division 2A)

Saison 19
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 2A)
- Tour do Rio (Division 2A)
- Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 2A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- Rio - Belo Horizonte (Division 2A)
- Tomblaine - Gerardmer (Division 2A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 2A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 2A)
10è - Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
10è - Grenoble - Risoul (Division 2A)

Saison 18
- Ponte di Legno > Val Martello (Martelltal) (Division 3D)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3D)
- Cherasco - Cervinia (Division 3D)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3D)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3D)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3D)
- Tour de France (Division 3D)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3D)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3D)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3D)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 3D)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3D)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 3D)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3D)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 3D)
- Amatrice - Guardiagrele (Division 3D)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 3D)
- Limoux - Montpellier (Division 3D)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3D)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 3D)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 3D)
- Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 3D)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 3D)
- Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 3D)
- Rianxo - Ézaro (Division 3D)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3D)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3D)
- Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 3D)
- Bulle - Sion (Division 3D)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3D)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3D)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 3D)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3D)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3D)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 3D)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3D)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3D)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Cirque de Malavieille (Division 3D)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Montfort - Iffendic (Division 3D)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3D)
- Ivrea - Mont Fraiteve (Division 3D)
- Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean de Maurienne (Division 3D)
- ITT - Barcelona-Barcelona (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Atamyrat (Division 3D)
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 3D)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3D)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3D)
- Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 3D)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 3D)
- Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Altamy (Division 3D)
10è - Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3D)
10è - Huesca - Aragón (Division 3D)

Saison 17
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3D)
- Moggio di Sotto - Monte Zoncolan (Division 3D)
- Ponte di Legno > Val Martello (Martelltal) (Division 3D)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 3D)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3D)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3D)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3D)
- Route du Sud (Division 3D)
- Güeñes - Vitoria - Gasteiz (Division 3D)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3D)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3D)
- Tour Méditerranéen (Division 3D)
- Aix-en-Provence - Col du Canadel (Division 3D)
- Cannes - Nice (Col d'Eze) (Division 3D)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3D)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3D)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 3D)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3D)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 3D)
- Iazourt - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 3D)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 3D)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 3D)
- Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Division 3D)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3D)
- Izernore - Lelex (Division 3D)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3D)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 3D)
- Vilagarcía de Arousa - Dumbría Mirador de Ézaro (Division 3D)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3D)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3D)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 3D)
- Avilès - Angliru (Division 3D)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3D)
- ITT - Basse-Terre - Saint-Claude (Division 3D)
- Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden (Division 3D)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3D)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3D)
- Nantua - Belley (Division 3D)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 3D)
- Tour de France (Division 3D)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 3D)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 3D)
- Voiron - Lyon (Division 3D)
- Le Bouveret - Aigle (Division 3D)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 3D)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 3D)
- Castres - Mirande (Division 3D)
- Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Buenos Aires (Division 3D)
- Aiguilles - Montpellier (Division 3D)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 3D)
- ITT - Milano (Division 3D)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 3D)
10è - ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division 3D)
10è - ITT - Boulogne - Boulogne (Division 3D)

Saison 16
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 3D)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 3D)
- San Fernando-Ubrique (Division 3D)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3D)
- MYTHE - Sun Race (Division 3D)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3D)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 3D)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 3D)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3D)
- Bulle - Neuchâtel (Division 3D)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3D)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 3D)
- Lucena-Rincon de la Victoria (Division 3D)
- Tour Méditerranéen (Division 3D)
- Aix-en-Provence - Col du Canadel (Division 3D)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3D)
- GP d'Oran (Division 3D)
- Mont Olympe (Division 3D)
- Champéry - Champéry (Division 3D)
- Cannes - Nice (Col d'Eze) (Division 3D)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3D)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3D)
- Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 3D)
- Ypres - Arenberg (Division 3D)
- Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine (Division 3D)
- Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel (Division 3D)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3D)
- Revel - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 3D)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3D)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3D)
- Valkenburg Race (Division n22)
- San Martín de Valdeiglesias - Bola Del Mundo (Division 3D)
- Solares - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 3D)
- Cyclo-cross - Monte Carmo (Division 3D)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 3D)
10è - Kangar - Kulim (Division 3D)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Grand prix de l'Andelle (Division 3D)

Saison 15
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 3B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3B)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3B)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3B)
- Ster ZLM Toer (Division 3B)
- Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe (Division 3B)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3B)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 3B)
- Châtel - Plateau des Glières (Division 3B)
- Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek (Division 3B)
- Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis - Aime-La-Plagne (Division 3B)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 3B)
- Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs (Division 3B)
- ITT - Grenoble - Chambéry (Division 3B)
10è - Rognaix - Le Grand Bornand (Division 3B)

Saison 14
- Cyclo-cross - Vaduz (Division 3B)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 3B)
- Tour du Piémont (Division 3B)
- Olivera do Hospital - Seia (Division 3B)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3B)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - La Gilles Ocrucien (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Brioude-Blassac (Division 3B)
10è - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3B)
10è - Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3B)

Saison 13
- Ontario - Mont baldy (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 4A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 4A)
- Innsbruck - Innsbruck (Division n18)
- Amatrice - Guardiagrele (Division 4A)
- Tour of California (Division 4A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 4A)
- Nice - La Comiane (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Hoogerheide (Division n18)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 21