Météo ensoleillé
5
Vent de dos
WT - Berga - Cortal del Batlle (
171.0
km)

Dénivelé: 5059m (+2534m / -2525m)
km / m / %


Record:
4h13m05.3s Alberto Matorral (S34)
T1: 36.0km gpm x 3
T2: 30.0km pmu x 3
T3: 30.0km gpm x 3
T4: 38.0km
T5: 37.0km gpm x 10

by gochmmac (fr)

Résultats disponibles à 07:30:00

PlaceCoureurÉquipeTempsPointsPrime
1 Maria Julia Gonzalez Les Diables
2 Fabian Federer Les Diables
3 Owélé Clair Les Diables
4 Mad Max Les Diables
5 Geof Van Impe Les Diables
6 Charly Gaul Les Diables
7 Tophe Tophe Les Diables
8 Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs
9 Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs
10 Guillaume Balt PDM
11 Hubert François PDM
12 Fabian Febiven PDM
13 Wesley Draak PDM
14 Roger-hus Legeay PDM
15 Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon
16 Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon
17 Colossal Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
18 Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon
19 Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon
20 Michi Kwiatkowski Les As Du Bidon
21 Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon
22 Major Papy Boyington Jr Les As Du Bidon
23 Joseph Bruyere RUBIN-SHARKS
24 Phosto Coppie RUBIN-SHARKS
25 Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS
26 Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS
27 Aurelius Didier RUBIN-SHARKS
28 Junior Hinault ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
29 Totor Junior Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
30 Adam Briggs ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
31 Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
32 Lucas Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
33 Conan Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
34 Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
35 Ana Rivas Najar ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
36 Pierre Cogan Rance fremur team
37 Jack Anquetil les copains d'abord
38 Vlad Otu les copains d'abord
39 Alinus Babiscus Jr les copains d'abord
40 Xplo Se les copains d'abord
41 Chris Treza les copains d'abord
42 Luis Valverde les copains d'abord
43 Vince Finepattes les copains d'abord
44 Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre
45 Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre
46 Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre
47 Loup Toud Ardèche Libre
48 Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel
49 David Green Botanic Jardin Naturel
50 Rodrigue Tbs Botanic Jardin Naturel
51 Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel
52 Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne
53 Handi Najar Caisse Epargne
54 Seb Edmilson Caisse Epargne
55 Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne
56 Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne
57 Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne
58 Sham De Tabriz Les As des HAS
59 Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS
60 Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS
61 Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS
62 Sam Defrise Les As des HAS
63 Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS
64 Milan Kovac Les As des HAS
65 Pandi Panda oVnI
66 Akhara Khun oVnI
67 Amen Lapéro oVnI
68 Jan Pils oVnI
69 Louis Zamperini oVnI
70 Dayer Kingtana oVnI
71 Jessy Pou-mont oVnI
72 Peter Barguil Belgica
73 Edward Kenway Belgica
74 Adrien Lemond Belgica
75 Jens Ullrich Belgica


  • Inscrits: 10409
  • En Ligne: 67
  • Kermesses: 20