Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Néstor Castillo ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 19h02m25.1s15075 000€
2Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 18.33s13569 000€
3Peio Goicoechea Caisse Epargne 19.7s12663 000€
4Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS 29.19s12060 000€
5Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon 30.23s11457 000€
6Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 51.03s10854 000€
7Chrristophe Morreau RUBIN-SHARKS 51.5s10251 000€
8Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 51.53s9648 000€
9Dayer Kingtana oVnI 55.55s9045 000€
10Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 55.86s8743 500€
11Nikolas Semshov Les As des HAS 59.35s8442 000€
12Louis Zamperini oVnI 01m06.7s8140 500€
13Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 01m08.9s7839 000€
14Hubert François PDM 01m17.6s7537 500€
15Ciro Nibali ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m18.2s7236 000€
16Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 01m19.5s6934 500€
17Axel Scuflaire Ardèche Libre 01m22.7s6633 000€
18Mad Max Les Diables 01m35.6s6331 500€
19Jean-pète Tonfion Les Pignoufs 01m49.6s6030 000€
20Gilles Stoove Ardèche Libre 01m54.6s5728 500€
21Adonis Creed Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m57.6s5427 000€
22Feta Salakis RUBIN-SHARKS 01m59.4s5125 500€
23Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 02m04.5s4824 000€
24Hold Up Les As des HAS 02m06.6s4522 500€
25Jessy Pou-mont oVnI 02m27.6s4221 000€
26Pandi Panda oVnI 02m29.9s3919 500€
27Guillaume Balt PDM 02m31s3618 000€
28Alexander Sagan Belgica 02m43s3616 500€
29Karel Nowak Rance fremur team 02m49.9s3315 000€
30Lheno Khatinov ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m59.4s3313 500€
31Bart Gunpund Les Diables 03m15.4s3012 000€
32Jacky Mauvais Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m16.3s3010 800€
33Vlad Otu les copains d'abord 03m18.7s2710 200€
34Nico Tine Rance fremur team 03m26.3s279 600€
35Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 03m32.9s249 000€
36Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 03m57s248 400€
37Fabian Febiven PDM 03m57.9s217 800€
38Rosita Peña Seijas Les Pignoufs 04m11.9s217 200€
39Wesley Draak PDM 04m19.4s186 600€
40Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 04m30.8s186 000€
41Robert Marley les copains d'abord 04m33s155 700€
42Aurelius Didier RUBIN-SHARKS 05m04.8s155 400€
43Alireza Askari Les As des HAS 05m08.3s125 100€
44Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 05m15s124 800€
45Roger-hus Legeay PDM 05m24s94 500€
46Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 06m60s94 200€
47Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 08m11s63 900€
48Alain Bashung PDM 09m28.3s63 600€
49Alex Skate Rance fremur team 10m05.7s33 300€
50Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 10m19.8s33 000€
51William Wallace PDM 14m13.4s00€
52Jean Némarre Rance fremur team 14m34.6s00€
53Ray Poulidor les copains d'abord 18m27.7s00€
54Angel Inajolie les copains d'abord 18m50.9s00€
55Lee Moncello RUBIN-SHARKS 19m34.3s00€
56Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 21m54s00€
57Rod Héo Les Diables 22m39s00€
58Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 23m45s00€
59Rafa Melguerero RUBIN-SHARKS 24m55.1s00€
60Sonic Bolt Caisse Epargne 26m01.5s00€
61Turboo Rocco Les Diables 27m13s00€
62Juju Perpi Caisse Epargne 27m43.9s00€
63Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 30m56.4s00€
64Big Mac Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 32m02.7s00€
65Tom Laboule Les Diables 32m23.9s00€

☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 390pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 360pts
Les As des HAS : 345pts
oVnI : 252pts
Ardèche Libre : 210pts
Les As Du Bidon : 204pts
Les Pignoufs : 177pts
PDM : 165pts
Caisse Epargne : 135pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 108pts
Les Diables : 93pts
Rance fremur team : 63pts
les copains d'abord : 42pts
Belgica : 36pts


  • Inscrits: 10438
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 21