Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Juju Perpi La Nati 3h17m38.6s2512 500€
2Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 0.3s2311 500€
3Federico Babiscus Astalye 0.55s2110 500€
4Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 0.83s2010 000€
5Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 1.19s199 500€
6Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 1.7s189 000€
7Alireza Askari Astalye 1.76s178 500€
8Path Raufort La Nati 2.06s168 000€
9Franck Acheampong oVnI 2.19s157 500€
10Nicolo Bonifazio Botanic Jardin Naturel 2.82s157 250€
11Rod Héo Les Diables 3.07s147 000€
12Jh Eyraud oVnI 3.13s146 750€
13Charlie Martel Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 3.35s136 500€
14Tom Lacuisse Les As des HAS 3.35s136 250€
15James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 3.56s126 000€
16Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 3.6s125 750€
17Primoz Roglic Adria Mobil 3.86s115 500€
18Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 4.06s115 250€
19Shah Dow oVnI 4.18s105 000€
20Sham De Tabriz Astalye 4.32s104 750€
21Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 4.5s94 500€
22Mik Indu Astalye 4.5s94 250€
23Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 4.59s84 000€
24Gildarts Clive Astalye 4.67s83 750€
25Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 4.68s73 500€
26Fabian Federer Les Diables 4.89s73 250€
27Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 5.32s63 000€
28Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 5.34s62 750€
29Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 5.4s62 500€
30Nico Tine Rance fremur team 5.57s62 250€
31Jean-loup François oVnI 6.03s52 000€
32Kai Pee-rinha La Nati 6.22s51 800€
33Peter Sagane Ardèche Libre 6.34s51 700€
34Valentin Philippe Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 6.34s51 600€
35Lamo Bilette Les As des HAS 6.36s41 500€
36Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 6.4s41 400€
37Jérémy Attaque Astalye 6.42s41 300€
38Xabi Tourbez Caisse Epargne 6.54s41 200€
39Dmitri Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 6.6s31 100€
40Wim Ottenbros RUBIN-SHARKS 6.68s31 000€
41Natsu Exces Les Pignoufs 6.78s3950€
42Jr Chester Les As des HAS 6.79s3900€
43Jan Pils oVnI 6.9s2850€
44Gaz Par Ardèche Libre 6.91s2800€
45Alex Skate Rance fremur team 7.01s2750€
46Mario Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 7.02s2700€
47David Blauwns Botanic Jardin Naturel 7.04s1650€
48Chipo Latta La Nati 7.1s1600€
49Cav Thomson Les Pignoufs 7.34s1550€
50Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 7.35s1500€
51Louis Heusghem RUBIN-SHARKS 7.4s00€
52Miki Saika La Nati 7.54s00€
53Boris Plantard Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 8.04s00€
54Warren Bardet La Nati 8.37s00€
55Jo Barr Adria Mobil 8.58s00€
56Wilhem Draak Les Diables 8.66s00€
57Carl Wilhelm Scheele La Nati 8.71s00€
58Sonic-jr Hedgehog RUBIN-SHARKS 9.03s00€
59Fabinho Crossinho Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 9.53s00€
60Yohann Pi Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 9.84s00€
61Rafa Melguerero RUBIN-SHARKS 10.24s00€
62Sebastien Sarkis Les As Du Bidon 10.63s00€
63Kim Don-lee Les As Du Bidon 10.67s00€
64Keran Charle Caisse Epargne 10.77s00€
65Ea Sports Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 11.39s00€
66Dimitar Looz Les Pignoufs 12.46s00€
67Yann Muller Les As Du Bidon 14.38s00€
68Talo Valberg Adria Mobil 22.26s00€
69Ouna Anrrucy Ardèche Libre 30.07s00€
70Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m17.8s00€
71Jean Kulémouche ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m49.4s00€
72Jack Husvod Les As des HAS 02m04.5s00€
73Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 09m00.3s00€

Astalye : 69pts
La Nati : 47pts
oVnI : 46pts
Rance fremur team : 43pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 41pts
Ardèche Libre : 30pts
Les As Du Bidon : 29pts
Adria Mobil : 25pts
Caisse Epargne : 23pts
Les Diables : 21pts
Les As des HAS : 20pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 20pts
Les Pignoufs : 16pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 6pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 5pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 31
  • Kermesses: 23