Coureur: Boi Yot
Prénom: Boi
Nom: Yot
Age: 30 ans et 215 jours
Skill: 610.466
Pays:
Équipe: Caisse Epargne
Division: 1
UCI: 639
Membre: migue82 (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

???
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-04 01:02:05 : Caisse Epargne
2018-10-10 14:15:06 : Caisse Epargne
2018-08-16 15:11:40 : Caisse Epargne
2018-05-19 20:10:33 : Caisse Epargne
2018-03-06 17:51:27 : Caisse Epargne
2017-12-22 08:55:12 : Caisse Epargne
2017-11-10 19:43:19 : Caisse Epargne
2017-07-28 08:12:11 : Caisse Epargne
2017-06-26 06:57:07 : Caisse Epargne
2017-03-12 10:29:50 : Caisse Epargne
2017-02-24 16:52:05 : Caisse Epargne
2016-12-26 10:20:36 : Caisse Epargne
2016-12-07 20:59:17 : Caisse Epargne
2016-11-12 09:07:24 : Mapei-GB
2016-10-19 00:30:03 : Mapei-GB

UCI :

S33 : 111è - 957pts (1)
S32 : 152è - 792pts (1)
S31 : 121è - 860pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 53

Palmarès :

- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
- ITT - Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 1)
- ITT - Davos – Davos (Division 1)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 1)
- ITT - Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette (Division 1)
- ITT - Munich ITT Challenge (Division 1)
- ITT - Copenhague (Division 1)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 1)
- ITT - Chrono des Champs Elisées (Division 1)
- ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 1)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 1)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
- ITT - Moscow ITT Challenge (Division 1)
10è - Imola - Vicenza (Division 1)

Saison 34
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
1er Championnats du Monde - ITT Caisse Epargne (n)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p81)
Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 37) Caisse Epargne (1)
111è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 957) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 54) Caisse Epargne (1)
Championnats du Monde - ITT Caisse Epargne (n)
152è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 792) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p81)
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
121è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 860) Caisse Epargne (1)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Sibiu Cycling Tour (Score: 10) Caisse Epargne (2A)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - ITT Caisse Epargne (p81)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Caisse Epargne (p81)
Saison 26
1er Championnats du Monde - ITT Caisse Epargne (n22)
Saison 25
1er Championnats du Monde - ITT Caisse Epargne (n22)
Saison 22
1er Championnats du Monde - ITT Mapei-GB (n18)

Saison 33
- ITT - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - La Caverne du Pont-d’Arc (Division 1)
- ITT - Saint-Prosper (Division 1)
- ITT - La Ciotat-Marseille (Division 1)
- ITT - Mapei-chalenge-cup (Division n)
- ITT - Alby Sur Chéran - Rumilly (Division 1)
- ITT - Chronos des Andes (Division 1)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 1)
- ITT - Edmonton - Edmonton (Division 1)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 1)
- ITT - Route 66 ITT Challenge (Division 1)
- ITT - Durazno - Trinidad (Division 1)
- Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (Division 1)
- Tour de Beauce (Division 1)
- ITT - Sao Paulo - Rio de Janeiro (Division 1)
- ITT - St-Benoît-Labre (Division 1)
- ITT - Santuario de la Virgen de Comoto - Guanare (Division 1)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division 1)
- ITT - San José - Morgan Hill (Division 1)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 1)
- Circuit urbain, Ville de Saint-Georges (Division 1)
- ITT - Team Race of Pavé (Division 1)

Saison 32
- ITT - Le Vieux Quaremont (Division 1)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 1)
- ITT - Marseille - Marseille (Division 1)
- ITT - Utrecht-Utrecht (Division 1)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 1)
- ITT - MYTHE : Soirée de pleine lune (Division 1)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 1)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 1)
- ITT - St-John's - St Johns (Division 1)
- ITT - Lausanne-Lausanne (Division 1)
- ITT - Rattenberg - Innsbruck (Division n)
- ITT - Donostia - Irún (Division 1)
- ITT - Paris - Paris (Division 1)
- ITT - мемориал Serhiy Honchar (Division 1)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division 1)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 1)
- TTT - Banyoles - Banyoles (Division 1)

Saison 31
- ITT - Niseko Annapuri - Mont Yotei (Division 1)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 1)
- ITT - Bellinzone - Bellinzone (Division 1)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 1)
- An Post Ras (Division 1)
- ITT - Quy Nhon-Vân Can (Division 1)
- ITT - Cork (Division 1)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 1)
- ITT - Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz (Division 1)
- ITT - Wieliczka-Krakow (Division n)
- ITT - Lausanne-Lausanne (Division 1)
- ITT - ITT Ankara - ODTU (Division 1)
- ITT - Maurepas - Maurepas (Division 1)
- Gazientep - Gazientep (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 1)

Saison 30
- ITT - Baar – Baar (Division 1)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 1)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 1)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 1)
- ITT - Fréjus - Cannes (Division n)
- Wassertrüdingen – Nürnberg (Division 1)
- ITT - Folsom - Folsom (Division 1)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division 1)
- ITT - la petite sirene (Division 1)
- ITT - Trento - Rovereto (Division 1)
- ITT - Schaffhouse - Schaffhouse (Division 1)
- ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah (Division 1)
- ITT - Xàbia - Calp (Division 1)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 1)

Saison 29
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Milano (Division 2A)
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine (Division 2A)
- ITT - Arlinton-Dallas (Division 2A)
- ITT - ITTunis (Division 2A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lucena - Lucena (Division 2A)
- ITT - Burgos-Villangomez (Division 2A)
- ITT - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux (Division 2A)
- ITT - Albi - Albi (Division 2A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chihuahua - Chihuahua (Division 2A)
- Route du Sud (Division 2A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maykop (Division 2A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Karachi - Hyderâbâd (Division 2A)
- Saint-Michel - Nogaro (Division 2A)
- Revel - Gaillac (Division 2A)
10è - Quimper - Rennes (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maykop (Division 2A)
- ITT - des Eaux (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 2A)
- ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 2A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 2A)
- ITT - Râu Sadului - Sibiu (Division 2A)
- ITT - Rochefort - Neuf Château (Division 2A)
- ITT - Hommage aux rouleurs (Division 2A)
- Romanian Cycling Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 2A)
- ITT - La Tour-du-Pin - Bourgoin-Jallieu (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beja - Pias (Division 2A)
- Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 2A)
- Sibiu - Sibiu (Division 2A)
10è - Buzău - Bucarest (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 2A)
- ITT - Baile Átha Cliath (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chronos des Andes (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 2A)
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division 2A)
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 2A)
- ITT - Quinto - Quinto (Division 2A)
- ITT - Big Bear Lake - Big Bear Lake (Division 2A)
- ITT - Mascate (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tiffauges-Tiffauges (Division 2A)
- ITT - Prologue de la Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 2A)

Saison 26
- ITT - Meuse Grand Sud (Division n22)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 2A)
- ITT - Victoria - La Misere (Division 2A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 2A)
- ITT - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Monaco (Division 2A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Estonian road (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- ITT - Bonneval - Chartres (Division n22)
- ITT - MYTHE : Soirée de pleine lune (Division 3A)
- ITT - Copenhagen (Division 3A)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Johann Campbell (Division 3A)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 3A)
- ITT - Melbourne -Melbourne (Division 3A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 3A)
- ITT - Folsom (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Grand Prix de Donetsk (Division 3A)
- ITT - Abbeville - Amiens (Division 3A)
- Sonora - Clovis (Division 3A)

Saison 24
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 3A)
- ITT - The Classic Of Djibouti (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mémorial Mousta Chuhte, l'enfant du Pays (Division 3A)
- ITT - Brest - Brest (Division 3A)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 3A)
- ITT - Bakersfield (Division 3A)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 3A)
10è - Varsovie-Lodz (Division 3A)

Saison 23
- ITT - Jubilé LAFUZE (Division 4A)
- ITT - GP du Latium (Division 4A)
- ITT - Apeldoorn-Apeldoorn (Division 4A)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 4A)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division 4A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 4A)
- Tour de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 4A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 4A)
- ITT - Chrono de Sologne (Division 4A)
- ITT - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division 4A)
- La Grande Synthe - Dunkerque (Division 4A)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 4A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 4A)
- ITT - Championnat de Monaco ITT (Division 4A)
- Amos - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 4A)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 4A)
- ITT - Orange - Avignon (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
10è - Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)

Saison 22
- ITT - [World Championship] Santiago - Cote Padilla (Division n18)
- ITT - Kamennomostskiy (Division 4A)
- Grand Prix of Adygeya (Division 4A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 4A)
- ITT - Contre la montre de Chimay (Division 4A)
- ITT - Auckland-Auckland (Division 4A)
- Maykop - Maykop (Division 4A)
- Dunedin-Christchurch (Division 4A)
- GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 4A)
- ITT - The Classic Of Djibouti (Division 4A)
- ITT - Kerteminde (Division 4A)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division n18)
- ITT - Chrono des Nations (Division 4A)
- Nuuk - Nuuk (Division 4A)
- ITT - Saint-Pol/Mer - Bourbourg (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10438
  • En Ligne: 22
  • Kermesses: 21