Coureur: Warren Bardet
Prénom: Warren
Nom: Bardet
Age: 28 ans et 345 jours
Skill: 592.877
Pays:
Équipe: La Nati
Division: 2A
UCI: 441
Membre: yannou (fr)
Salaire: 50 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-09-09 13:12:52 : La Nati
2019-06-02 06:22:39 : La Nati
2019-05-17 22:03:51 : La Nati
2019-03-04 07:21:09 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-12-05 21:20:28 : YCC
2018-11-19 18:33:24 : YCC
2018-08-20 10:43:34 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-06-15 20:54:54 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-03-23 16:29:06 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-01-22 21:30:29 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-12-15 13:16:18 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo

UCI :

S35 : 13è - 2400pts (2A)
S34 : 44è - 1645pts (2A)
S33 : 91è - 1190pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

GP de Denain
Al Maryah - Big Flag
ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah
Yas Marina Circuit
Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet
Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
Abu Dhabi - Al Marina
Buncrana - Dungloe
Ancône-Pescara
Ancona / Porto Garibaldi
Firenze-Arezzo
TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge
Rieti - Fermo
Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio
Milano - Sanremo
El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru
Calella - Formic - Calella
ITT - Barcelona-Badalona
Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic)
Valls - Lo Port
Llanars - La Molina

Jours de course actuel : 6

Palmarès :

- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Paracombe (Division 2A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- North Adelaïde - Port Adelaïde (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
10è - Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)

Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of California (Score: 30) La Nati (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 125) La Nati (2A)
13è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2400) La Nati (2A)
Saison 34
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 44) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
44è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1645) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 33
91è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1190) YCC (2A)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Trakya (Score: 80) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 165) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 60) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Slovénie (Score: 43) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 59) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Langkawi (Score: 68) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)

Saison 35
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Portumna - Kilrush (Division 2A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- genève-genève (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- Cameroun Tour (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 2A)
- la course au desert (Division 2A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Palmeira - Prainha (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Oberstammheim - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Critérium de Porto Novo (Division 2A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
10è - Dungloe - Donegal (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 2A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 2A)
- Linares - Almaden (Division 2A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Vesoul - Troyes (Division 2A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 2A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Shanghai - Panorama du Lac Tai (Division 2A)
- Nanyuki - Nairobi (Division 2A)
- Race Melbourne (Division 2A)
- Batticaloa-Badulla (Division 2A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 2A)
- Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Division 2A)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
10è - Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Course du Paradis (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 2A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Rio tour (Division 2A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Super Sprint Challenge (Division 2A)
- Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 2A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division 2A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 2A)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 2A)
- GP de San Francisco (Division 2A)
- Santiago (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta De Lus (Division 2A)
10è - Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 2A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 2A)
- Aarhus Tour (Division 2A)
- Cologne Francfort (Division 2A)
10è - Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 2A)
- Gazientep - Gazientep (Division 2A)
- Bingöl - Mus (Division 2A)
- Tour of Trakya (Division 2A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 2A)
- ITT - ITT Ankara - ODTU (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
- Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- Etampes-Bourges (Division 2A)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 3A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- Montbrison - Belleville (Division 3A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Vielha Val d’Aran - Torrefarrera (Division 3A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 3A)
- GP Industria (Division 3A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 3A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 3A)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 3A)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 3A)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 3A)
- Modesto - San Jose (Division 3A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- Carresse - Montcuq (Division 3A)
- ITT - La Tour-du-Pin - Bourgoin-Jallieu (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Valls (Division 3A)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 3A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- GP de Galice (Division 3A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 3A)
- GP Basque (Division 3A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 3A)
- Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia (Division 3A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 3A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 3A)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 3A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 3A)
10è - Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 3A)
10è - Mäha - Vöhma (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 4A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 4A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 4A)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 4A)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 4A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- GP des Pouilles (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Chiapas (Division 4A)
- Sibiu - Sibiu (Division 4A)
- ITT - Râu Sadului - Sibiu (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 4A)
- Romanian Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 4A)
- ITT - La Tour-du-Pin - Bourgoin-Jallieu (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 4A)
- Buzău - Bucarest (Division 4A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 4A)
10è - Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
10è - Nice - Nice (Division 4A)
10è - Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 3A)
10è - Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
10è - Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 3A)
10è - L'enfer de Wallonie (Division n18)

  • Inscrits: 10671
  • En Ligne: 8
  • Kermesses: 22