Coureur: Marco Coelho
Prénom: Marco
Nom: Coelho
Age: 27 ans et 240 jours
Skill: 610.234
Pays:
Équipe: Adria Mobil
Division: 1
UCI: 8
Membre: Alexander Sagan (pt)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-08-24 23:47:13 : Adria Mobil
2019-06-11 13:50:42 : Adria Mobil
2019-05-17 06:20:27 : Adria Mobil
2019-03-04 04:58:34 : Belgica
2018-10-29 21:02:41 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-08-18 12:29:06 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-06-04 09:07:57 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-04-28 10:18:19 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-03-23 16:22:46 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-01-22 21:43:17 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-12-13 09:34:28 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-11-21 00:30:03 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Rivera
Rocha - Minas
ITT - Albi - Albi
GP de Denain
ITT - Al Maryah - Al Maryah
Al Maryah - Big Flag
Yas Marina Circuit
Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet
Buncrana - Dungloe
Abu Dhabi - Al Marina
Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
Saint-Paul - Trois-Bassins
Étang-Salé - Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon
Osaka-Kyoto
Sapporo - Hakodate
ITT - Fukuoka - Saga-shi
Struga - Kavardaci
Štip - Tetovo
ITT - Strumica - Štip
La Rochelle - Poitiers
Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert
Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers
Giro Del Belveder
Long Beach - Long Beach
ITT - Folsom - Folsom
Santa Clarita - Pasadena
Los Angeles-Santa Barbara
Ventura - Gilbratar Road
Lodi - South Lake Tahoe
ITT - Schifflange - Schifflange
Bascharage - Bascharage
Banff - Icefields Parkway
Circuit Saint Georges
Calgary-Banff
Descente Kiry - Zakopane
Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów
Krakow - Krakow
Cracovie - Cracovie
Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow
Zakopane - Zakopane
ITT - Varsovie
Warszawa Rembertów
Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz
ITT - Szydłowiec
Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
ITT - Astana - Almaty
GP de Québec
Kumlica - Fethiye
Alanya - Kemer
Istanbul - Istanbul
Seydisehir - Alanya
Gocek – Marmaris
Alanya - Alanya
Beihai - Beihai
Guilin - Wuzhou
Guilin - Guilin
Nanning - Nanning
Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot
Liuzhou - Guilin

Jours de course actuel : 0

Palmarès :


Saison 36
1er Champion National - ITT Adria Mobil (p175)
Saison 35
1er Champion National - ITT Adria Mobil (p175)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de l'Avenir (Score: 66) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 30
Championnats du Monde - ITT Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (n22)
Saison 28
Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 55) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)

Saison 36
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p175)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p175)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 1)
- Tromsø - Tromsø (Division 1)
10è - GP des Pouilles (Division 1)

Saison 35
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p175)
- Alger - Oran (Division 1)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p175)
10è - Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 1)

Saison 34
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p175)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p175)
- ITT - Prologue : Lille - Lille (Division 1)
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 1)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 1)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Lac Etchemin - Lac Etchemin (Division 2A)
- Anastasia - Aigua (Division 2A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p175)
- Steamboat Springs - Steamboat Springs (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p175)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 2A)
10è - Boulder - Denver (Division 2A)
10è - Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 2A)
10è - Natal-Recife (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Champagnole - Tournus (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p175)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 2A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- ITT - St-John's - St Johns (Division 2A)
- Derval - Saumur (Division 2A)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p175)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 2A)
- ITT - MYTHE : Soirée de pleine lune (Division 2A)
- ITT - мемориал Serhiy Honchar (Division 2A)
- Kattekoers (Division 2A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p175)
10è - MYTHE - Sweet Attack (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Pont-de-Vaux - Louhans-Châteaurenard (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- ITT - Crono Bhoutan (Division 2A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 2A)
- ITT - Dhaka-Dhamrai (Division 2A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 2A)
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)
- TTT - Traversée du Bahrein (Division 2A)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 2A)
10è - Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
10è - ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)

Saison 30
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 3A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 3A)
- ITT - Route Blanche (Division 3A)
- ITT - Baar – Baar (Division 3A)
- ITT - Asmara Asmara (Division 3A)
- ITT - Fréjus - Cannes (Division n22)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 3A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 3A)
- ITT - ITT des Lévriers (Division 3A)
- Nocturne d'Aubervilliers (Division 3A)
- Guernesey Tour (Division 3A)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- Giurgiu - Bucuresti Classic (Division 3A)
- ITT - Folsom - Folsom (Division 3A)
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p175)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Kosice - Miskolc (Division 3A)
10è - Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
10è - Paris - Camembert (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Vuelta a Murcia (Division 3A)
- Cham klassíska (Division 3A)
- Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg (Division 3A)
- ITT - Alpe d'Huez - Bourg d'Oisans (Division 3A)
- ITT - St-Benoît-Labre (Division 3A)
- Menziken - Bern (Division 3A)
10è - Vilnius - Velžys (Division 3A)
10è - Gjøvik – Hønefossrway (Division 3A)
10è - Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p175)

Saison 28
- GP des Pouilles (Division 4A)
- ITT - Maykop (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10670
  • En Ligne: 27
  • Kermesses: 23