Coureur: Kraki Grimpeur
Prénom: Kraki
Nom: Grimpeur
Age: 24 ans et 285 jours
Skill: 595.155
Pays:
Équipe: Belgica
Division: 1
UCI: 445
Membre: john marly (fr)
Salaire: 55 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2019-12-01 21:16:02 : Belgica
2019-10-14 18:35:19 : Belgica
2019-09-04 19:43:22 : Belgica
2019-07-31 14:07:07 : Belgica
2019-05-13 07:09:27 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-03-08 17:56:27 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-08-31 18:36:33 : UCI
2018-07-25 21:50:25 : Rance fremur team

UCI :

S33 : 18è - 2430pts (4A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Catania - Caltagirone
Pescara - Rodi Garganico
Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima
Spolète - Scanno
ITT - Campocavallo
Rapallo - Sestri Levante

Jours de course actuel : 55

Palmarès :

- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 1)
- Montreuil-Bellay - Amboise (Division 1)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 1)
- TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Score: 39) Belgica (2A)
Saison 33
18è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2430) MASSILIA TEAM CYCLING (4A)

Saison 36
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 2A)
- Giro dell´Appennino (Division 2A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 2A)
- Gérardmer - Porrentruy (Division 2A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p116)
10è - Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 2A)
10è - San Severo - Benevento (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Fethiye - Marmaris (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- TTT - Johannesburg - johannesburg (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- ITT - Lyon - Lyon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Captown - Ridge Peak (Division 3A)
- Mühldorf – Viechtach (Division n22)
- ITT - Folsom - Folsom (Division 3A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 3A)
- Mzansi Tour (Division 3A)
- Sevilla - Alcalá de los Gazules (Division 3A)
- Tour du Rwanda (Division 3A)
- Huye-Rubavu (Division 3A)
- Cervera - Port Aventura (Division 3A)
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 3A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 3A)
- East London - Port Elizabeth (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p116)

Saison 34
- GP des Hautes Alpes_Gap - Briançon (Division 3A)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 3A)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p116)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 3A)
- ITT - Riva del Garda to Arco (Division 3A)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Plzen-Grosser Arber (Division 3A)
- ITT - Silveira - Vimeiro (Division 3A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 3A)
- Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Division 3A)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Olomouc-Brno (Division 3A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 3A)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cour Cheverny - Cheverny (Division 3A)
- Tour du Loir et Cher (Division 3A)
- ITT - The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Opava-Ostrava (Division 3A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 3A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 3A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 3A)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 3A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 3A)
10è - Romorantin Lanthenay - Blois (Division 3A)

Saison 33
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 4A)
- Bicaz - Panaghia (Division 4A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 4A)
- TTT - Col du Tourmalet (Division 4A)
- Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera (Division 4A)
- ITT - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - La Caverne du Pont-d’Arc (Division 4A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 4A)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 4A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p116)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 4A)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division 4A)
- ITT - Xàbia - Calp (Division 4A)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 4A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 4A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 4A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (Division 4A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 4A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 4A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 4A)
- Zarautz - Bermeo (Division 4A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p116)
- ITT - St-Benoît-Labre (Division 4A)
- ITT - Santuario de la Virgen de Comoto - Guanare (Division 4A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 4A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p116)
10è - Majorque - Puig Major (Division 4A)
10è - Guanare / Santo Domingo (Division 4A)
10è - Niaux - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Division 4A)
10è - Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 4A)
10è - Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
10è - Llanars - La Molina (Division 4A)

Saison 32
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 4A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 4A)
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 4A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 4A)
- ITT - Marseille - Marseille (Division 4A)
- ITT - Kehl-Strasbourg (Division 4A)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p116)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 4A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 4A)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 4A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 4A)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 4A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 4A)
- ITT - Utrecht-Utrecht (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p116)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p116)
- Briey - Thonne les Prés (Division 4A)
- ITT - Burgos – Burgos (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 4A)
10è - Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 4A)

Saison 31
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10687
  • En Ligne: 38
  • Kermesses: 16