Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Patrick Techka Les Diables 20h57m16.2s15075 000€
2Alonso Balmaské oVnI 18.38s13569 000€
3Sarr Dinne Ardèche Libre 23.39s12663 000€
4Sacha Kira Les Diables 35.91s12060 000€
5Vali Olafurson Caisse Epargne 49.66s11457 000€
6Schoko Bons Les Diables 52.38s10854 000€
7Gui Bolles oVnI 57.01s10251 000€
8Tom Stybar Ardèche Libre 01m00.2s9648 000€
9Daenerys Targaryen oVnI 01m02.2s9045 000€
10Christian Seznec Rance fremur team 01m02.5s8743 500€
11Arthur Cooper oVnI 01m03.6s8442 000€
12Jezza May Rance fremur team 01m09.6s8140 500€
13Gilbert Duclos-lassalle oVnI 01m14.9s7839 000€
14Lamo Bilette Les Pignoufs 01m15.5s7537 500€
15Provencal Legaullois Caisse Epargne 01m17.8s7236 000€
16Will Smith Les Diables 01m21.9s6934 500€
17Gerard Lorese Ardèche Libre 01m24.4s6633 000€
18Douglas Bell RUBIN-SHARKS 01m25.3s6331 500€
19Roger Le Gitan Bretagne01m27.1s6030 000€
20Hans Muller oVnI 01m27.3s5728 500€
21Coma Van Manel Coma Nation Army 01m29.8s5427 000€
22Thijs Aerts Ardèche Libre 01m30.3s5125 500€
23Jan Us Les Pignoufs 01m32.6s4824 000€
24Juan Miguel Transfer Mercato Adria Mobil 01m35.5s4522 500€
25Bris Card Adria Mobil 01m36.7s4221 000€
26Moh Reetoh RUBIN-SHARKS 01m40.5s3919 500€
27Ajespa Karatag Caisse Epargne 01m40.5s3618 000€
28Mathias Berg Caisse Epargne 01m49.3s3616 500€
29Victor Linart oVnI 01m51.3s3315 000€
30Alex Carter Ardèche Libre 01m58.5s3313 500€
31Agon Exces Les Pignoufs 02m09.3s3012 000€
32Kuhn Nee Les Pignoufs 02m12.4s3010 800€
33Zelef Exces Les Pignoufs 02m15.4s2710 200€
34Larry Kubiac RUBIN-SHARKS 02m15.4s279 600€
35Ezio Auditore Les Diables 02m18.2s249 000€
36Fabinho Crossinho Ardèche Libre 02m21.8s248 400€
37Major Taylor Astalye 02m26.8s217 800€
38Omen Sam Adria Mobil 02m29.7s217 200€
39Remi Skate Rance fremur team 02m29.7s186 600€
40Eddy Planckaert Belgica 02m30s186 000€
41Muz Zette Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m36.4s155 700€
42Mike Brown Adria Mobil 02m36.8s155 400€
43Boris Plantard Ardèche Libre 02m45.7s125 100€
44Bernard Flego Les As Du Bidon 02m46.5s124 800€
45Pavu Papri Ardèche Libre 02m46.5s94 500€
46Apollo Creed Coma Nation Army 02m48.5s94 200€
47Terry Bah Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m52.5s63 900€
48Colin Cowdrey Belgica 03m12.8s63 600€
49Sean Mac Kelly Astalye 03m16s33 300€
50Alexander Sagan Adria Mobil 03m24.1s33 000€
51Branco Lobo Bretagne03m48s00€
52Wilhem Draak Les Diables 04m03.1s00€
53Vincent Boue Les As Du Bidon 04m10s00€
54Oneb Ienchezsoi RUBIN-SHARKS 04m18.9s00€
55Nomaé Lloquento Belgica 04m36.5s00€
56Jonaless Kaluser RUBIN-SHARKS 05m03.4s00€
57Nick Kyrgios Belgica 05m10.8s00€
58Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 05m13.4s00€
59Mario Cippo Bretagne05m22.4s00€
60Julian Tabares Bretagne05m30.9s00€
61Johaness Weis Belgica 05m35.7s00€
62Grosroger De Bordeaux Coma Nation Army 05m44.1s00€
63Chipo Latta Coma Nation Army 05m54.3s00€
64Richard Virenque Coma Nation Army 06m00.5s00€
65André Dufraisse RUBIN-SHARKS 06m01.9s00€
66Javi Hernandez Caisse Epargne 06m18.5s00€
67Chris Taline Coma Nation Army 06m44.7s00€
68Hélas Tique oVnI 08m25.8s00€
69Stephan Hérault Les As Du Bidon 12m20.5s00€
70Ramon Tada RUBIN-SHARKS 13m10.7s00€
71Arjen Vonbergen Les As Du Bidon 14m35.2s00€
72Philou Gilbertus Belgica 21m49.3s00€
73Steven Hérault Les As Du Bidon 29m57.9s00€
74Aria Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 1h06m15.2s00€
75Vincenzo Le Retour ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 1h09m52.4s00€

oVnI : 579pts
Les Diables : 471pts
Ardèche Libre : 417pts
Caisse Epargne : 258pts
Les Pignoufs : 210pts
Rance fremur team : 186pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 129pts
Adria Mobil : 126pts
Coma Nation Army : 63pts
Bretagne : 60pts
Belgica : 24pts
Astalye : 24pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 21pts
Les As Du Bidon : 12pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10689
  • En Ligne: 26
  • Kermesses: 21