Coureur: Alexander Sagan
Prénom: Alexander
Nom: Sagan
Age: 28 ans et 230 jours
Skill: 604.037
Pays:
Équipe: Belgica
Division: 1
UCI: 77
Membre: Alexander Sagan (pt)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2019-03-04 04:58:24 : Belgica
2018-10-29 21:02:25 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-08-18 12:28:56 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-06-04 09:07:39 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-03-23 16:21:53 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-01-22 21:28:14 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-12-13 09:33:49 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-11-22 00:30:03 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-09-24 18:19:13 : REYNOLDS
2017-07-11 00:30:04 : REYNOLDS
2017-06-25 11:46:34 : Mapei-GB
2017-04-16 12:00:18 : Mapei-GB
2017-02-20 17:52:42 : Mapei-GB
2017-02-03 00:30:04 : Mapei-GB

UCI :

S31 : 52è - 1643pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Eibar - Aia
Donostia - Bilbo
ITT - Lodosa - Lodosa
Güeñes - Güeñes
Zarautz - Bermeo
Pamplona - Eltziego
ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses
Champéry - Bulle
Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève
Fribourg - Delémont
Sion - Sion
Moudon - Morgins

Jours de course actuel : 13

Palmarès :


Saison 31
52è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1643) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Paris - Nice (Score: 54) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 24) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (3A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 24) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 49) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)
Saison 27
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 30) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Paris - Nice (Score: 52) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 125) REYNOLDS (3A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de France REYNOLDS (3A)

Saison 33
- Evanston - Kamas (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p180)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p180)
- Spanish Fork / Duschene (Division 2A)
- Djibouti - Arta (Division 2A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p180)
- Arturo Tour (Division 2A)
- Joinville - Ituporanga (Division 2A)
- Tour cycliste (Division 2A)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 2A)
10è - Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Graham Island (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p180)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p180)
- Bourges - Chatel-Guyon (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p180)
- Classique des Pyrénées (Division 2A)
10è - Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 2A)
10è - La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- ITT - Crono Bhoutan (Division 2A)
- Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur - Villard de Lans (Division 2A)
- Aoste – Alpe d’Huez (Division 2A)
- Folsom - South Lake Tahoe (Division 2A)
- Baybay-Baybay (Division 2A)
- Tour do Rio (Division 2A)
- Les boucles du Cachemire (Division 2A)
- Belém - Belém (Division 2A)
- Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 2A)
- Goias-Brasilia (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (Division 2A)
10è - Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 2A)
10è - Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 2A)
10è - Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Pordenone - Asiago (Division 3A)
- Cluses - Saint-Jorioz (Division 3A)
- Rovetta - Bormio (Division 3A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 3A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 3A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 3A)
- Col du Corbier - Col du Grand Taillet - Col du Corbier (Division 3A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Montée du Hautacam (Division 3A)
10è - Chatou - Meudon (Division 3A)
10è - Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 3A)
10è - Alarcos-Toledo (Division 3A)
10è - Susa - Cervinia (Division 3A)
10è - Beer Sheva - Eilat (Division 3A)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- GP de Navarre (Division 3A)
- Agueda Gold Race (Division 3A)
- GP de Catalogne (Division 3A)
- Ávila - Alba de Tormes (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p180)
- GP de Murcia (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Division 3A)
- Velilla del Río Carrión - Alto de la Camperona (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p180)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 3A)
- Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 3A)
- Douchanbé - Kulob (Division 3A)
- Soria - Covaleda (Division 3A)
10è - Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 4A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 4A)
- GP Abruzzes (Division 4A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 4A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 4A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 4A)
- GP de Frioul Venetie Julienne (Division 4A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 4A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 4A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 4A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 4A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 4A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 4A)
- Tour de France (Division 4A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 4A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 4A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 4A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 4A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 4A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 4A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 4A)
- Esanatoglia - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 4A)
- Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 4A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 4A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 4A)
10è - TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 4A)
10è - Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- GP du Tyrol (Division 4A)
- The Big Climb (Division 4A)
- L'Ours à vélo (souvenir Globule) (Division 4A)
- L'automne à Prague (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Bichkek-Och (Division 3A)
- Saint-Brieuc - Laillé (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Bretagne (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- tour de mayotte (Division 3A)
- Guillestre - Chambéry (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p180)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 3A)
- Tour de Corse (Division 3A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 3A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 3A)
- La Ronde des Pins (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Asturias (Division 3A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p180)
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 3A)
- Leonidion - Sparti (Division 3A)
- TTT - Patras - Patras (Division 3A)
- Besançon - Col du Béon (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p180)
- Boucles de l'Aulne (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- A travers la savane (Division 3A)
- Trofeo-Souvenir Michele SCARPONI (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p180)

Saison 24
- Matallana de Torio - Puente Almuhey (Division 3A)
- Carbajal de la Legua - Villaquilambre (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a León (Division 3A)
- Tabuyo del Monte - Molinaseca (Division 3A)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 3A)
- Kayseri - Aksaray (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10403
  • En Ligne: 55
  • Kermesses: 19