Coureur: Aurelien Joachim
Prénom: Aurelien
Nom: Joachim
Age: 31 ans et 105 jours
Skill: 606.198
Pays:
Équipe: Rance fremur team
Division: 1
UCI: 0
Membre: florian1306 (fr)
Salaire: 80 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-09-11 07:36:10 : Rance fremur team
2019-06-20 21:21:35 : Rance fremur team
2019-04-15 09:43:25 : Rance fremur team
2019-01-11 17:48:27 : Rance fremur team
2018-11-24 09:16:49 : Rance fremur team
2018-10-02 22:20:10 : Champions du MONDE!
2018-07-25 00:44:03 : La Tina
2018-06-10 22:01:34 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-05-14 01:17:03 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2018-03-05 09:12:12 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-11-11 14:40:11 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-08-04 13:04:30 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-06-12 13:56:40 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-03-11 23:27:52 : La Pomme Foudroyante

UCI :

S36 : 87è - 1092pts (1)
S35 : 131è - 848pts (1)
S34 : 129è - 931pts (1)
S33 : 10è - 2422pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Adelaide City Council Street Circuit
Unley - Victor Harvor
Norwood - Paracombe
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
GP de Denain
Buncrana - Dungloe
Ancône-Pescara
Ancona / Porto Garibaldi
Firenze-Arezzo
TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge
Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio
Rieti - Fermo
Milano - Sanremo

Jours de course actuel : 2

Palmarès :


Saison 36
87è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1092) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 35
131è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 848) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 34
129è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 931) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - En Ligne Rance fremur team (p131)
10è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2422) Rance fremur team (2A)

Saison 36
- Aubagne-Draguignan (Division 1)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p131)
- Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Division 1)
- Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs (Division 1)
- Abbaye Royale de l’Epau - Pré-en-Pail (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p131)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 1)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p131)
- GP de Lombardie (Division 1)
- Terchova - Poprad (Division 1)
- Trofeo Laigueglia (Division n)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 1)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- Mémorial Marco Pantani (Division 1)
- GP de Calabre (Division 1)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Presov - Kosice (Division 1)
- Fougères - Tours (Division 1)
10è - La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Tunis-Mahdia (Division 1)
- Fethiye - Marmaris (Division 1)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p131)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 1)
- GP du Chameau de Nouakchott (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p131)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p131)
- A travers la savane (Division 1)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 1)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 1)
- Gharha GP (Division 1)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 1)
10è - Oyem - Ntem - Makokou (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 1)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p131)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p131)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p131)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 1)
10è - Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 1)
10è - Autour de Cublize (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- Croatian Cup (Division p131)
- Morro Bay - Monterey County (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 2A)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 2A)
- Lodi - South Lake Tahoe (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p131)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p131)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Noorwood - Greenhill Uradlia (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara (Division 2A)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 2A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 2A)
- Hawaii Tour (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- San Juan del Rio-Pachuca (Division 2A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 2A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 2A)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 2A)
10è - Bilbao - Irún (Division 2A)
10è - Guanajuato - San Juan del Rio (Division 2A)
10è - Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p131)
- Stavanger - Bergen (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p131)
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 1)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p131)

Saison 31
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p131)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p131)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 1)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 1)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p131)
10è - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Sybelles (Division 1)

Saison 30
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p131)
- Mühldorf – Viechtach (Division 1)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 1)
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 1)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 1)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p131)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Stivens Special (Division p131)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- Asiago (Division 1)
- Kiev - Kiev (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 1)
- Benevento - Montecassino (Division 1)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p131)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p131)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 1)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 1)
- Avallon - Arbois (Division 1)
10è - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p131)
- Pretoria Race (Division p131)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 1)
- Asiago (Division 1)
- Forli - Gabicce Mare (Division 1)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p131)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 1)
10è - Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
10è - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
10è - Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 1)
10è - Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 1)

Saison 27
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p131)
- Devon's Tour (Division p131)
- Imola - Imola (Division 2A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p131)
- Kaymakli -Yemliha (Division 2A)
- Bagnara di Romagna - Forli (Division 2A)
- Nidge - Nevsehir (Division 2A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 2A)
10è - Castellarano - San Valentino Di Castellarano (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of Trakya (Division 2A)
10è - Rong - Bergen (Division n22)

Saison 26
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p131)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p131)
- Sparti - Methoni (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)

Saison 25
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p131)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p131)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p131)

Saison 24
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p131)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p131)
- Amsterdam-Roterdam (Division p131)

  • Inscrits: 10670
  • En Ligne: 42
  • Kermesses: 23