Coureur: Cris Tianno
Prénom: Cris
Nom: Tianno
Age: 32 ans et 20 jours
Skill: 608.361
Pays:
Équipe: La Nati
Division: 1
UCI: 181
Membre: voecklerement (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

La relève
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-03-05 11:04:08 : La Nati
2019-11-24 09:52:37 : La Nati
2019-09-14 21:11:28 : La Nati
2019-06-25 12:01:53 : La Nati
2019-04-16 16:05:16 : La Nati
2019-03-04 00:46:24 : La Nati
2018-12-20 11:05:33 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-10-02 18:30:58 : Astalye
2018-08-23 22:07:20 : Astalye
2018-07-20 21:25:08 : Astalye
2018-06-09 21:42:06 : Astalye
2018-05-15 13:01:20 : Astalye
2017-12-16 00:08:34 : Bretagne
2017-12-04 18:02:58 : Gibus Académie
2017-08-13 09:32:38 : Gibus Académie
2017-07-22 00:30:01 : Gibus Académie

UCI :

S37 : 20è - 2275pts (2A)
S33 : 70è - 1369pts (2A)
S32 : 91è - 1231pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Paris - Roubaix espoirs
Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
Catania - Caltagirone
Pedara - Messina
Caltanissetta - Etna
Sapri - Tarente [GP de Calabre]
Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane
Sienne - Sienne [Strade]
ITT - Foligno - Montefalco
Ancona - Porto Garibaldi
Firenze - Ancona
Bergame - Monte Avaro
ITT - Treviso - Valdobbiadene
Milan - Sanremo
Tour de Lombardie

Jours de course actuel : 30

Palmarès :


Saison 38
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Nati (p175)
Saison 37
20è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2275) La Nati (2A)
Saison 36
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross La Nati (p175)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - ITT La Nati (p175)
Saison 33
70è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1369) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (2A)
Saison 32
91è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1231) Astalye (2A)

Saison 38
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p175)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p175)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Plzen-Grosser Arber (Division 1)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - L'automne à Prague (Division 1)
- Erding - Viechtach (Division 1)
- ITT - Fukuoka - Saga-shi (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Citadelle (Division p175)
- Grenoble - Valmorel (Division 1)

Saison 37
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 2A)
- Ventura - Gilbratar Road (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima (Division p175)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fuji Race (Division p175)
- Chambéry - La Mure (Division 2A)
- ITT - Aveiro (Division 2A)
- Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 2A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- ITT - Badalona (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bourguoin-Jailleux - Vienne (Division 2A)
- Brest - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe-d’Huez (Division 2A)
- ITT - Fribourg - Fribourg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Maurepas - Maurepas (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- ITT - Abbeville - Amiens (Division 2A)
- Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Sybelles (Division 2A)
- ITT - Le Vieux Quaremont (Division 2A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 2A)
- ITT - versailles-paris champs élysees (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Toscane (Division 2A)
10è - Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Lausanne-Lausanne (Division 2A)

Saison 36
- Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p175)
- New Zealand Tour (Division 1)
10è - Memorial Michele Scarponi (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Celje - Celje (Division p175)
10è - Christchurch - Mont Cook (Division 1)

Saison 35
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alta - Sandy (Division p175)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p175)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Louisville (Division p175)
- GP d'Oran (Division 2A)
- Kitzbühel - Prägraten (Division 2A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 2A)
- ITT - Kigali - Kigali (Division 2A)
- ITT - Tunis (Division 2A)
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 2A)
- Classique de Saint-Sébastien (Division 2A)
10è - Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt (Division 2A)
10è - Imst - Ötztaler Gletscherstraße (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p175)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p175)
- Brest - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 2A)
- Moûtiers - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc (Division 2A)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 2A)
- ITT - Karlovy Vary (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p175)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p175)
- Croatian Cup (Division p175)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 2A)
- Fribourg - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 2A)
- ITT - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - La Caverne du Pont-d’Arc (Division 2A)
- Barquisimeto - Nirgua. Fuerte San Vicente (Division 2A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 2A)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 2A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Xàbia - Calp (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- ITT - Burgos – Burgos (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chpt du Bangladesh (Division p175)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- ITT - Pont-de-Vaux - Louhans-Châteaurenard (Division 2A)
- ITT - Donostia - Irún (Division 2A)
- ITT - Folsom - Folsom (Division 2A)
- ITT - Marseille - Marseille (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 2A)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 2A)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 2A)
- ITT - Paris - Paris (Division 2A)
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 2A)
- TTT - Vannes - Plumelec (Division 2A)
- Bharatpur - Kathmandu (Division 2A)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p175)
- Chengdu - Chengdu (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 2A)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p175)
- ITT - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - La Caverne du Pont-d’Arc (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE - Soleil Levant (Division p175)
- TTT - Shanghai (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Tour du Hainan (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p175)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 2A)
- ITT - IOS Maganari - Mylopotas (Division 2A)
- Tour Alsace (Division 2A)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 2A)
- ITT - Celje - Celje (Division 2A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 2A)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 2A)
- ITT - Zeitfahren - Friedberg (Division 2A)
- ITT - Kehl - Strasbourg (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE - Stivens Special (Division p175)
- Bayern Rundfahrt (Division 2A)
- Mühldorf – Viechtach (Division 2A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Muret - Rodez (Division 3A)
- ITT - Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 3A)
- Tour of California (Division 3A)
- ITT - Prologue Aigle - Aigle (Division 3A)
- ITT - Big Bear Lake - Big Bear Lake (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
- ITT - Santillana del Mar - Torrelavega (Division 3A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 3A)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 3A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Division p175)
- Parakou - Bassila (Division 3A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 3A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 3A)
- ITT - Gap - Station de Orcières-Merlette (Division 3A)
- Albertville - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3A)
- Moudon - Morgins (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - HêviéBaba (Division p175)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 3A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p175)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 3A)
10è - Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Traversée de Chypre (Division 3A)
- La Vuelta Roja Caliente a Chile (Division 3A)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 3A)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 3A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 3A)
- ITT - Beja - Pias (Division 3A)
- Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- La Croix de La Valette (Division 3A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p175)
- TTT - MYTHE - Imagination (Division 3A)
- Keren - Asmara (Division 3A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth (Division p175)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- ITT - Sittard - Geleen (Division 4A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège Classic (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- ITT - Eibar - Eibar (Division 4A)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 4A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 4A)
- Bichkek - Och (Division 4A)
- Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 4A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p175)

Saison 26
- ITT - Victoria - La Misere (Division 4A)
- ITT - Tournus-Tournus (Division 4A)
- Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine (Division 4A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Division p175)
- ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p175)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p175)
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p175)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p175)

  • Inscrits: 10763
  • En Ligne: 32
  • Kermesses: 16