Coureur: Geof Boonen
Prénom: Geof
Nom: Boonen
Age: 30 ans et 310 jours
Skill: 617.124
Pays:
Équipe: Les Diables
Division: 1
UCI: 2092
Membre: Geo racing team (fr)
Salaire: 85 000€
Popularité:

Cousin du grand Tom
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-02-07 21:50:42 : Les Diables
2019-11-22 20:06:19 : Les Diables
2019-09-08 20:47:31 : Les Diables
2019-07-02 16:07:27 : Les Diables
2019-04-28 21:25:37 : Les Diables
2019-03-23 18:42:29 : Les Diables
2019-03-05 00:30:01 : Les Diables
2019-02-14 20:56:22 : PDM
2018-11-12 16:08:18 : PDM
2018-08-13 20:55:16 : PDM
2018-07-25 08:42:24 : PDM
2018-03-23 16:31:09 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-01-22 21:32:42 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-12-15 13:11:18 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2017-11-08 12:57:49 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2017-09-28 11:22:53 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2017-07-21 10:19:07 : fritz-kola - veramaris

UCI :

S37 : 26è - 2046pts (1)
S36 : 39è - 1554pts (1)
S35 : 63è - 1296pts (1)
S34 : 155è - 817pts (1)
S33 : 131è - 881pts (1)
S32 : 153è - 789pts (1)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Cludad Real - Toledo
Albacete - Ciudad Real
Arroyomolinos - Madrid
Talavera de la Reina - La Covatilla
Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Las Vegas
Philadelphie - New York
ITT - Route 66 ITT Challenge

Jours de course actuel : 75

Palmarès :

- An Post Ras (Division 1)
- Nocturne du roi (Division 1)
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - Olomouc-Brno (Division 1)
- Monterey - Cambria (Division 1)
- Dungloe - Donegal (Division 1)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 1)
- An Post Ras (Division 1)
- Arras - Arras (Division 1)
- TTT - Real Monasterio de Santa Maria de Veruela - Borja (Division 1)
- La côte fleurie [Cherbourg - Deauville] (Division 1)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 1)
- Donegal - Ardee (Division 1)
- Autour du Bois-d’Oingt (Division 1)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p25)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p25)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 1)
- Alba de Tormes - Salamanca (Division 1)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)
- Fifth ring of Moscow (Division 1)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 1)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 1)
- Roubaix - Mont Cassel (Division 1)
- Kiwi Race (Division 1)
- Merida - Cordoba (Division 1)
- Valladolid - Palencia (Division 1)
- First ring of Moscow (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Valladolid - Zamora - Valladolid (Division 1)
- Second ring of Moscow (Division 1)
- Dublin Castle - Longford (Division 1)
- Buncrana - Dungloe (Division 1)
- The Czech Polyvalent Tour - L'automne à Prague (Division 1)
- Ancona / Porto Garibaldi (Division 1)
- Tremblay en France-Aulnay sous Bois (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Citadelle (Division p25)
- Japan Cup (Division 1)
10è - Beverly Hills - Los Angeles (Division 1)

Saison 38
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 82) Les Diables (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - VI Polyvalent Tour (Score: 35) Les Diables (1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - An Post Ras (Score: 114) Les Diables (1)
Saison 37
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 126) Les Diables (1)
26è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2046) Les Diables (1)
Saison 36
39è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1554) Les Diables (1)
Saison 35
63è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1296) Les Diables (1)
Saison 34
155è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 817) Les Diables (1)
Saison 33
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 881) PDM (1)
131è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 881) PDM (1)
Saison 32
153è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 789) PDM (1)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 85) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 109) Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (4A)
Saison 26
Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 143) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)

Saison 37
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 1)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 1)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 1)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 1)
- MYTHE - Bordeaux - Paris (Division 1)
- A travers la Loire (Division 1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
- GP de Plumelec (Division 1)
- Kattekoers (Division 1)
- Circuit de Mutsu (Division p25)
- Clasica de Granada (Division 1)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 1)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 1)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 1)
- Randers - Randers (Division 1)
- London Surrey (Division 1)
- ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p25)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Logroño - Logroño (Division 1)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 1)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 1)
- Münsingen - Münsingen (Division 1)
- Huesca - Aragón (Division 1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 1)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 1)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 1)
- Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- GP Oplinter (Division 1)
- Beihai - Beihai (Division 1)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Bari / Termoli (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Kitzbüheler Horn (Division 1)
10è - Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena (Division 1)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)
10è - Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 1)
10è - Tirano - Lugano (Division 1)

Saison 36
- GP des Pouilles (Division 1)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 1)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 1)
- GP Oplinter (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p25)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 1)
- Gijon / Bilbao (Division 1)
- Kattekoers (Division 1)
- ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p25)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 1)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 1)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 1)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 1)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 1)
- GP Camaiore (Division 1)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 1)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p25)

Saison 35
- Praia-Praia (Division 1)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 1)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 1)
- Cameroun Tour (Division 1)
- Tour Du Kenya (Division 1)
- Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 1)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 1)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 1)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 1)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 1)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
- Chlef - Mostaganem (Division 1)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 1)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
- Eire Road (Division 1)
- ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p25)
10è - Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p25)
10è - Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p25)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 1)
- Race Melbourne (Division 1)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 1)
- Wellington Hills (Division 1)
- London Surrey (Division 1)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Limoges-Tours (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Plzeň (Division p25)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 1)
- ITT - Pavés de Brno (Division p25)
- Singapour Road (Division 1)
10è - Hønefoss - Asker (Division 1)
10è - Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 1)
10è - Tour of Jersey (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 1)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 1)
- San Severo - Benevento (Division 1)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 1)
- Natal-Recife (Division 1)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Veauche (Division 1)
10è - Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 1)
10è - Aix-les-Bains - Albertville (Division 1)
10è - Santiago (Division 1)
10è - Missillac - Châteaubriant (Division 1)

Saison 32
10è - Le Delta du Gange (Division p25)

Saison 31
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 1)

Saison 30
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 3A)
- Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo (Division 3A)
- Beer Sheva - Eilat (Division 3A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Haifa - Tel Aviv (Division 3A)
- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Auxerre (Division 3A)
- Noale - Bibione (Division 3A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- ITT - Jerusalem - Jerusalem (Division 3A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 3A)
- Bastogne - Charleville-Mézières (Division 3A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- International Tour of Hellas (Division 3A)
- Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
10è - Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
10è - Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- GP de Murcia (Division 3A)
- GP de Castille et Leon (Division 3A)
- GP des Asturies (Division 3A)
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 3A)
- Northland - Auckland (Division 3A)
- Follonica - Trevi (Division 3A)
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro (Division 3A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 3A)
- Muret - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 3A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 3A)
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 3A)
- GP Basque (Division 3A)
- Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 3A)
- GP de Castille de la Mancha (Division 3A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 3A)
- Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zumarraga (Division 3A)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 4A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 4A)
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 4A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 4A)
- Mountain High - Pasadena (Division 4A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 4A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 4A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 4A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 4A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 4A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 4A)
- Rieti - Fermo (Division 4A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 4A)
- Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 4A)
- Ichtegem - Kemmelberg - Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- Sacramento - Sacramento (Division 4A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 4A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 4A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 4A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 4A)
10è - GP de Ligurie (Division 4A)
10è - Caen - Granville (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division n18)
- ITT - Meuse Grand Sud (Division n18)
- Cyclo-cross - Salonaise (Division n18)

  • Inscrits: 10719
  • En Ligne: 14
  • Kermesses: 21