Coureur: Abdou Denavarre
Prénom: Abdou
Nom: Denavarre
Age: 29 ans et 85 jours
Skill: 599.300
Pays:
Équipe: Bretagne
Division: 1
UCI: 666
Membre: PINARELLO32 (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-07-26 10:19:59 : Bretagne
2019-05-19 19:54:44 : Bretagne
2019-03-04 13:15:35 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-12-17 22:00:00 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-10-02 18:58:30 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-07-25 08:21:27 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-05-14 23:25:36 : Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo
2018-05-14 19:16:19 : Fraise, Cerise et Coquelicot

UCI :

S36 : 21è - 1975pts (2A)
S35 : 31è - 1921pts (2A)
S31 : 19è - 2584pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena
ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono
Burgos - Burgos
Logroño - Logroño
Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea
Pamplona - Eltziego
Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette
Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp
Zaragoza - Zaragoza
Huesca - Aragón
Barcelone-Col du Perthus
GP des Baléares
Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone
TTT - Bighus - Masnou

Jours de course actuel : 69

Palmarès :

- Bordeaux - Bayonne (Division 1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Indramayu - Jakarta (Division n)
- Kattekoers (Division 1)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 1)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 1)
10è - Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)
10è - Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 1)
10è - Narbonne / Palavas-les-Flots (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne Bretagne (p118)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 814) Bretagne (2A)
21è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1975) Bretagne (2A)
Saison 35
31è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1921) Bretagne (2A)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour des Fjords (Score: 12) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
1er Champion National - ITT Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - En Ligne Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 30) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Paris - Nice (Score: 86) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
1er Champion National - ITT Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (p118)
19è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2584) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (3A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 206) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 70) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 72) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 32) Vival-Union-Superette-MeliMelo (4A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 111) Toulouse Cycling (4A)

Saison 36
- Tallard - Nîmes (Division 2A)
- GP du Pic de la Mirandole (Division 2A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 2A)
- Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Kattekoers (Division 2A)
- GP Oplinter (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Ypres - Cayeux-sur-mer (Division 2A)
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 2A)
- Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette (Division 2A)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Houilles-Paris (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Sulmona - Foligno (Division 2A)
- Derby / Rocbourne (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 2A)
- GP Bortollo (Division 2A)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 2A)
- Troyes - Nuits-Saint-Georges (Division 2A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 2A)
- Flèche du Sud (Division 2A)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Trofeo Vincenzo Nibali (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Pizzo - Praia a Mare (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 2A)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Cotonou (Division 2A)
- Johannesburg - Klerksdorp (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Coupe jam afane (Division 2A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 2A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 2A)
- la course au desert (Division 2A)
10è - Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
10è - Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Ringe - Odense (Division 2A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 2A)
- Baybay-Baybay (Division 2A)
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 2A)
- Tirlemont - Tongres (Division 2A)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
10è - Albenga - Genova (Division 2A)
10è - Autour de Cublize (Division 2A)
10è - Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
10è - Ferrara - Nervesa della Battaglia (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Evanston - Kamas (Division 2A)
- Spanish Fork / Duschene (Division 2A)
- Lac Etchemin - Lac Etchemin (Division 2A)
- Tour of Graham Island (Division 2A)
- Circuit urbain, Ville de Saint-Georges (Division 2A)
- Tour of Utah (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Antelope Island - Layton (Division 2A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Oslo - Stavanger (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 3A)
- Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 3A)
- Oslo-Bergen (Division 3A)
- Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure - Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure (Division 3A)
- San Juan del Rio - Pachuca (Division 3A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 3A)
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 3A)
- The Cube trophy (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 3A)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 3A)
- Buggenhout - Buggenhout (Division 3A)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Isle of Man (Division 3A)
- A travers la Flandre (Division 3A)
- San Luis Potosi - Leon Guanajuato (Division 3A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- Inabe - Nagyo Park (Division 3A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Blackpool - Great Dun Fell (Division 3A)
- Tour du Japon (Division 3A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 3A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3A)
- Le Samyn (Division 3A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 3A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 3A)
- ITT - Basse-Terre - Saint-Claude (Division 3A)
10è - Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 3A)
10è - Stavanger - Bergen (Division 3A)
10è - Tour des Fjords (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Condé-sur-Vesgre - Vendôme (Division 3A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 3A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 3A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 3A)
- TTT - Okola - Yaoundé (Division 3A)
- Etampes-Bourges (Division 3A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 3A)
- Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane (Division 3A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 3A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 3A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 3A)
- Payerne - Payerne (Division 3A)
- Shanghai - Panorama du Lac Tai (Division 3A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Agrigento - Santa Ninfa (Division 3A)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 3A)
- ITT - Grepory (Division 3A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 3A)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 3A)
- Dibba al Fujairah - Charjah (Division 3A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 3A)
- Nice-Nice (2018) (Division 3A)
- Buncrana - Dungloe (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 3A)
- ITT - Maurepas - Maurepas (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Monza - Milano (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
10è - Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 3A)

Saison 30
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 4A)
- Mondoñedo - Estaca de Bares (Division 4A)
- Rota - Alcalá de Guadaíra (Division 4A)
- Viveiro - Lugo (Division 4A)
- Henzada - Rangoon (Division 4A)
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 4A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 4A)
- Fraga - Juana Koslay (Division 4A)
- Breme - Hambourg (Division 4A)
- Noale - Bibione (Division 4A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 4A)
- Salamanca - Fermoselle (Division 4A)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 4A)
- Haifa - Tel Aviv (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 4A)
- Numana - Fano (Division 4A)
- Salvaterra do Miño - Cangas do Morrazo (Division 4A)
- Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo (Division 4A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 4A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 4A)
- Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 4A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Carresse - Montcuq (Division 4A)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 4A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 4A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 4A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 4A)

Saison 29
- La David Cardis (Montmirail - Angers) (Division 3A)
- Chablis - Chalon-sur-Saône (Division 3A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 3A)
- Le Lonzac - Liginiac (Division 3A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 3A)
10è - Dijon - Chagny : les 3 côtes (Division 3A)
10è - Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 3A)
10è - Baeza - Albacete (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 4A)
- GP de la Principauté (Division 4A)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 4A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4A)
- Course de la Democratie Populaire (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 4A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 4A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 4A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 4A)
- Bessèges - Bessèges (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 4A)
- ITT - Liège-Liège (Division 4A)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 4A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 4A)
- ITT - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 4A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 4A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 4A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 4A)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 4A)
- Lokeren - Bruxelles (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 4A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 4A)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division 4A)
- Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 4A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 4A)
- Ostrava-Ostrava (Division 4A)
- La Louvière - Bellegem (Division 4A)
- ITT - Izernore - Oyonnax (Division 4A)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 4A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 4A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 4A)
- Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 4A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 4A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 4A)
10è - ITT - Brno-Brno (Division 4A)
10è - Tour de l'Eurométropole (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- Timiskaming First Nation - Lorrainville (Division 4A)
- Tour de Murcie (Division 4A)
- Auckland - Auckland (Division 4A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 4A)
- ITT - Rouyn-Noranda (Division 4A)
- Tetovo - Struga (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10687
  • En Ligne: 51
  • Kermesses: 16