Coureur: Joshua Farraday
Prénom: Joshua
Nom: Farraday
Age: 28 ans et 20 jours
Skill: 600.276
Pays:
Équipe: Rance fremur team
Division: 1
UCI: 36
Membre: Jules1997 (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Puncheur amateur

Parcours :

2019-09-11 07:34:23 : Rance fremur team
2019-07-30 06:23:19 : Rance fremur team
2019-05-25 18:12:32 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-03-10 18:37:59 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-02-13 11:02:14 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-01-05 18:33:46 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-12-19 19:29:41 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-08-27 17:53:47 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-07-25 10:32:39 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-06-05 20:34:46 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2018-05-15 00:30:02 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2018-04-24 20:59:24 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2018-03-04 09:55:34 : Moreau Team Effect
2018-01-22 09:08:50 : Moreau Team Effect
2017-12-22 00:30:02 : Moreau Team Effect
2017-10-06 00:40:47 : fritz-kola - veramaris

UCI :

S35 : 195è - 577pts (1)
S34 : 21è - 2024pts (2A)
S32 : 61è - 1615pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Classique des Alpes
Le Mont aux Newbies
Ancône-Pescara
Ancona / Porto Garibaldi
Firenze-Arezzo
TTT - Rome World TTT Challenge
Rieti - Fermo
Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio
GP de Plumelec
Osaka-Kyoto
Sapporo - Hakodate
ITT - Fukuoka - Saga-shi

Jours de course actuel : 3

Palmarès :

- GP de la Réunion (Division 1)

Saison 35
195è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 577) Moreau Team Effect (1)
Saison 34
21è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2024) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 32
61è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1615) Moreau Team Effect (2A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de San Luis (Score: 32) Milka (4A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2031) Moreau Team Effect (4A)

Saison 36
- Milan - Turin (Division 1)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p64)
- Geelong - Ballarat (Division 1)
10è - GP de Frioul Venetie Julienne (Division 1)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Le Triglav (Division p64)

Saison 35
- Tunis-Mahdia (Division 1)
- Richfield - Payson (Division p64)
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p64)
- Course des 3 Monts (Division 1)
- Saint-Trivier-de Courtes - Arbent (Division 1)
- Bordeaux - Bayonne (Division 1)
- GP de haute-Normandie (Division 1)

Saison 34
- Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Camarès (Division 2A)
- Alès-Rieutort de randon (Division 2A)
- Mont-sur-Rolle - Genève (Division 2A)
- St Jean de Luz-Izeste (Division 2A)
- Apcher - Florac (Division 2A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 2A)
- Gocek – Marmaris (Division 2A)
- Sisteron - La Mure (Division 2A)
- Marvejols - Florac (Division 2A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 2A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 2A)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 2A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 2A)
- Tour of California (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 2A)
- Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon (Division 2A)
- Marmaris - Selcuk (Division 2A)
- Stepantsminda - Lebaiskari (Division 2A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 2A)
10è - Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 2A)
10è - Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
10è - Il Lombardi (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Plzeň (Division p64)

Saison 33
- Croatian Cup (Division p64)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p64)
- Mythe la Complete (Division 1)
- St-Gervais Mont-Blanc - Hauteluce-Les Saisies (Division 1)
10è - Le Puy-en-Velay - Veauche (Division 1)
10è - San Severo - Benevento (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Montevarchi - Bagni di Romagna (Division 2A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 2A)
- Erevan - Erevan (Division 2A)
- Champagnole - Tournus (Division 2A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 2A)
- Derval - Saumur (Division 2A)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Francavilla Al Mare - Casalincontrada (Division 2A)
- Gansingen - Gstaad (Division 2A)
- Sienne - Sienne (Division 2A)
- Bermeo - Valdegovía (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p64)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 2A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 2A)
- Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 2A)
- Minami Shinshu - Matsuo Stadium (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p64)
- Zarautz - Zarautz (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
10è - Kango - Lambarene (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p64)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p64)
- Saint-Girons / Foix (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p64)

Saison 30
- Nocturne d'Aubervilliers (Division 2A)
- St Paul 3 châteaux - Mende (Division 2A)
- Colmar - Col du Hahnenbrunnen (Division 2A)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 2A)
- Chablis - Toucy (Division 2A)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 2A)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Autun (Division 2A)
- Giurgiu - Bucuresti Classic (Division 2A)
- Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Sallanches - Megève (Division 2A)
10è - La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division p64)
10è - Paris - Camembert (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- Autour de Chamelet (Division 3A)
- Gérardmer – Mulhouse (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Autour de Lamure (Division 3A)
- TTT - Pont Gibus-Orchies (Division 3A)
10è - Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p64)

Saison 28
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 4A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 4A)
- Morzine - Châtel (Division 4A)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 4A)
- Scionzier - Les Carroz-d’Arâches (Division 4A)
- Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 4A)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 4A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 4A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 4A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 4A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 4A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 4A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 4A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 4A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 4A)
- ITT - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Chieti - Pescara (Division 4A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 4A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 4A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 4A)
- Betanzos - San Andrés de Teixido (Division 4A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 4A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 4A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 4A)
- Hellin - Xorret de Cati (Division 4A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 4A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 4A)
10è - Pretoria Race (Division p64)
10è - ITT - des Eaux (Division 4A)
10è - Flèche Wallonne (Division 4A)
10è - Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 4A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p64)

  • Inscrits: 10671
  • En Ligne: 4
  • Kermesses: 22