Coureur: Apollo Creed
Prénom: Apollo
Nom: Creed
Age: 26 ans et 305 jours
Skill: 611.950
Pays:
Équipe: La Nati
Division: 1
UCI: 616
Membre: Adonis974 (en)
Salaire: 65 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-01-09 16:55:11 : La Nati
2019-12-25 00:33:05 : La Nati
2019-10-12 11:19:36 : Gibus Académie
2019-08-22 17:41:27 : Gibus Académie
2019-07-30 00:46:02 : Gibus Académie
2019-05-17 00:49:47 : Gibus Académie
2019-03-04 01:05:44 : Gibus Académie
2018-12-20 00:38:07 : Gibus Académie
2018-10-07 01:16:56 : Gibus Académie
2018-07-25 06:32:59 : Adria Mobil
2018-05-12 07:16:38 : Julian Alafpolak

UCI :

S36 : 12è - 2183pts (2A)
S35 : 20è - 2115pts (2A)
S34 : 76è - 1319pts (2A)
S33 : 4è - 3938pts (3A)
S32 : 19è - 2462pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Marck en Calaisis - Le Portel
Roubaix - Roubaix
Wormhout - Cassel
Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Las Vegas
Fethiye - Marmaris
Kumlica - Fethiye
Selcuk - Izmir
Marmaris - Selcuk
Istanbul - Istamboul
Philadelphie - New York
Izmir - Pergame
GP des Ardennes
Paris - Tours
ITT - Oslo - Oslo
Stavanger - Bergen
Oslo-Bergen

Jours de course actuel : 67

Palmarès :

- Lille - Citadelle de Namur (Division p64)
- ITT - Long circuit de Namur (Division p64)
- La Van Manel (Division 1)
- Nocturne de Blossac (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - La Citadelle (Division p64)
10è - Mechelen – Buggenhout (Division 1)
10è - La Bouze Race (Division 1)

Saison 37
10è Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 629) Gibus Académie (1)
Saison 36
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Baltic Chain Tour (Score: 30) Gibus Académie (2A)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1110) Gibus Académie (2A)
12è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2183) Gibus Académie (2A)
Saison 35
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2115) Gibus Académie (2A)
20è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2115) Gibus Académie (2A)
Saison 34
1er Championnats du Monde - En Ligne Gibus Académie (n22)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of California Gibus Académie (2A)
10è Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1319) Gibus Académie (2A)
76è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1319) Gibus Académie (2A)
Saison 33
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Turkey (Score: 86) Gibus Académie (3A)
1er Championnats du Monde - En Ligne Gibus Académie (n22)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of Turkey Gibus Académie (3A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 3938) Gibus Académie (3A)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 48) Gibus Académie (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3938) Gibus Académie (3A)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1102) Gibus Académie (3A)
Saison 32
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2462) Gibus Académie (3A)
19è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2462) Gibus Académie (3A)
Saison 30
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 11) Julian Alafpolak (1)

Saison 37
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 1)
- ITT - Fuji TT Race (Division p64)
10è - Circuit de Mutsu (Division p64)
10è - Randers - Randers (Division 1)
10è - Ba - Sigatoka (Division 1)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Itsukushima (Division p64)

Saison 36
- Tartu - Tallinn (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 2A)
- GP E3 (Division 2A)
- La Van Manel (Division 2A)
- GP du Pic de la Mirandole (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division 2A)
- Margny-lès-Compiègne - Beaurains (Division 2A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 2A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- GP de Venetie (Division 2A)
- Maisons-Laffitte / Orchies (Division 2A)
- GP Bortollo (Division 2A)
- Giro del Pratomagno (Division 2A)
- Gent - Gent (Division 2A)
- GP de Molise (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam - Nimègue (Division 2A)
- London Surrey (Division 2A)
- Guy Tare Challenge (Division 2A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 2A)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 2A)
- Paris-Arras Tour (Division 2A)
- Critérium de la frite belge (Division 2A)
- Mechelen – Buggenhout (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Jelgava - Sigulda (Division 2A)
- Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies (Division 2A)
- Maribor-Ljubjana (Division p64)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Ronde van België (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Lochristi - Knokke-Heist (Division 2A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Celje-Celje (Division p64)
10è - Coppa Placci (Division 2A)
10è - Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 2A)
10è - Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Madona - Gaizinkalns (Division 2A)
10è - Breda - Venray (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- GP E3 (Division 2A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Tortoli - Cagliari (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Louisville (Division p64)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
10è - Tour Du Kenya (Division 2A)
10è - Torino - Milano (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Alta / Sandy (Division p64)
10è - Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 2A)
10è - Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
10è - Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Alarcos-Toledo (Division 2A)
- Bombarram - Aveiro (Division n22)
- Singapour Road (Division 2A)
- Misano Adriatico - Riccione (Division 2A)
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 2A)
- Cessnock-Sydney (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Prague-KV-Prague (Division p64)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- GP des Alpes-Maritimes_Cannes - Isola (Division 2A)
10è - GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Liège - Arlon (Division n22)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 3A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 3A)
- Montevideo - Colonia Del Sacramento (Division 3A)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 3A)
- GP International de Cuba (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- La Guatemalteque (Division 3A)
- Vilnius - Velžys (Division 3A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 3A)
- Rocha (Division 3A)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 3A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 3A)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 3A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 3A)
- Jelgava - Sigulda (Division 3A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 3A)
- Clasica de Lima (Division 3A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Anastasia - Aigua (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 3A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- ITT - Madona - Gaizinkalns (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Périgueux - Bergerac (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Amsterdam - Nimègue (Division 3A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 3A)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 3A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 3A)
- Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon (Division 3A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 3A)
- Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x7 (Division 3A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Modena - Asolo (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Mondorf-les-Bains - Vittel (Division 3A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p64)
10è - Montpellier - Albi (Division 3A)
10è - Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
10è - Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
10è - Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
10è - Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Seraing-Cambrai (Division 3A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 3A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 3A)
- Serranno (Division 3A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 3A)
- Knokke-Heist - Herzele (Division 3A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 3A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 3A)
- Buggenhout - Buggenhout (Division 3A)
- Le Touquet - Calais (Division 3A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 3A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Roubaix - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Scheldeprijs (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 3A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- La Van Manel (Division 3A)
- Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz (Division 3A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 3A)
- Costwold Classic (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p64)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 3A)
- Edinburgh - Dundee (Division 3A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)
- Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure - Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure (Division 3A)
10è - Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 3A)
10è - Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
10è - Binche - Anvers (Division 3A)
10è - San Diego - San Diego (Division 3A)
10è - GP de Wallonie (Division 3A)

Saison 31
- Jubilé Ronnie le Newbie (Division 3A)
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10718
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 21