Coureur: Clement Sevrinovitch
Prénom: Clement
Nom: Sevrinovitch
Age: 39 ans et 230 jours
Skill: 577.162
Pays:
Équipe: Groupama-FDJ
Division: 3A
UCI: 2324
Membre: sevrinovitch (fr)
Salaire: 60 000€
Popularité:

Toujours à fond
Spécialité :
Grimpeur amateur

Parcours :

2019-10-12 07:37:13 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-07-30 07:14:24 : Moreau Team Effect
2019-07-09 11:11:42 : La Nati
2019-05-20 10:16:22 : La Nati
2019-04-09 13:52:02 : La Nati
2019-03-19 08:03:24 : La Nati
2019-03-04 00:46:56 : La Nati
2018-11-06 21:34:48 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2018-10-07 01:00:29 : fritz-kola - veramaris
2018-08-04 21:11:53 : La Tina
2018-04-08 10:28:04 : La Tina
2018-01-10 10:17:29 : La Tina
2017-10-25 14:19:48 : La Tina
2017-10-03 00:30:02 : La Tina
2017-08-16 21:40:35 : La Pomme Foudroyante
2017-07-16 18:28:06 : EFAPEL
2017-04-17 11:57:23 : EFAPEL
2017-02-07 22:50:07 : EFAPEL
2016-12-16 23:49:37 : EFAPEL
2016-10-30 01:06:58 : EFAPEL
2016-09-29 12:29:55 : EFAPEL
2016-07-23 16:12:55 : EFAPEL
2016-06-16 18:17:54 : EFAPEL
2016-05-13 16:30:12 : EFAPEL
2016-04-04 22:28:10 : EFAPEL
2016-01-05 23:14:07 : EFAPEL
2015-10-12 14:10:54 : EFAPEL
2015-09-23 10:28:55 : EFAPEL
2015-08-24 20:47:45 : EFAPEL
2015-08-09 00:30:08 : EFAPEL

UCI :

S35 : 74è - 1358pts (2A)
S33 : 5è - 2735pts (2A)
S32 : 9è - 2630pts (2A)
S23 : 3è - 2522pts (3A)
S22 : 1è - 3049pts (3B)
S20 : 1è - 3049pts (3A)
S19 : 3è - 2099pts (3B)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Zaragoza - Zaragoza
Huesca - Aragón
Barcelone-Col du Perthus
GP des Baléares
Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone
TTT - Bighus - Masnou
Il Lombardi

Jours de course actuel : 73

Palmarès :

- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 3A)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 3A)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe-d’Huez (Division 3A)
- Classique des Alpes (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 3A)
- Niederurnen - Zervreilasee (Division 3A)
- Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 3A)
- GP de Marche (Division 3A)
- Barcelona (Montjuic) - Barcelona (Montjuic) (Division 3A)
- Valls - Lo Port (Division 3A)
- Clasica de Granada (Division 3A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 3A)
- Saint-Flour - Col du Pertuis (Division 3A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Caltanissetta - Etna (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 3A)
- A Estrada - Monte Castrove (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) (Division 3A)
- Le Mont aux Newbies (Division 3A)
- Calella - Formic - Calella (Division 3A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 3A)
- Juana Koslay - Carolina (Division 3A)
- Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo (Division 3A)
- Catanzaro - Praia a Mare (Division 3A)
10è - Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)

Saison 35
74è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1358) La Nati (2A)
Saison 33
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 43) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2735) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 56) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2630) fritz-kola - veramaris (2A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Azerbaijan (Score: 26) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 82) La Pomme Foudroyante (2A)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 99) EFAPEL (2A)
Saison 23
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 48) EFAPEL (3A)
Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 91) EFAPEL (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2522) EFAPEL (3A)
Saison 22
1er Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 101) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3049) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 33) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 89) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 15) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Czech Cycling Tour (Score: 23) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 24) EFAPEL (3B)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 14) EFAPEL (3B)
Saison 21
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Score: 39) EFAPEL (2A)
Saison 20
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 18) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 43) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 87) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score: 76) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 141) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3049) EFAPEL (3A)
1er Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 3049) EFAPEL (3A)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 77) EFAPEL (3A)
Saison 19
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score: 151) EFAPEL (3B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 119) EFAPEL (3B)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 34) EFAPEL (3B)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2099) EFAPEL (3B)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2099) EFAPEL (3B)

Saison 36
- Il Lombardi (Division 2A)
- Sumqayit - Khinalug (Division 2A)
- Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine (Division 2A)
- Montélimar - Gap (Division 2A)
- Mitchelton Winery - Lake Mountain (Division 2A)
- Grenoble - Albiez-Montrond (Division 2A)
- Indicatore - Cittareale (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Agadir-Marrakesh (Division 2A)
- Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 2A)
- Kitzbühel - Prägraten (Division 2A)
- Pretoria-Johannesburg-Pretoria (Division 2A)
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 2A)
- Tour du Maroc (Division 2A)
- South Pasadena - Santa Clarita (Division 2A)
- Marrakech - Tizi N'Test (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Marrakech - Agadir (Division 2A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 2A)
- Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc - Modane Valfréjus (Division 2A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 2A)
- Cape Town Cycle Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 2A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 2A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 2A)
- Moûtiers - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc (Division 2A)
- Gravellona Toce - Cervinia (Division 2A)
10è - Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 2A)
- San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla (Division 2A)
- Bicaz - Panaghia (Division 2A)
- Fribourg - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Susa - Cervinia (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 2A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 2A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 2A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 2A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 2A)
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 2A)
- Barquisimeto / Nirgua. Fuerte San Vicente (Division 2A)
- Moûtiers - Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc (Division 2A)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 2A)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 2A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 2A)
- Camprodon - Valls (Division 2A)
- Girona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Cordillère des Andes (Division 2A)
- Vélez-Malaga - Alfacar (Division 2A)
- Guanare / Santo Domingo (Division 2A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 2A)
- Sibiu - Paltinis (Division 2A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 2A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 2A)
- Llanars - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- L’Isle-Jourdain - Lac de Payolle (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Niaux - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Division 2A)
- Lac de Garde - Trente (Division 2A)
- Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Il Lombardi (Division 2A)
- Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso d Italia (Division 2A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 2A)
- Chatou - Meudon (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 2A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 2A)
- Lanuéjols - Concoules (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Mont Ventoux (Division 2A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- Castelraimondo - Filottrano (Division 2A)
- Luarca - Ermita de Alba (Division 2A)
- La Chaux-de-Fonds - Moudon (Division 2A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 2A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Benicassim - Alcossebre (Division 2A)
- Comarca Pinares - Laguenas de Neila (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 2A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 2A)
- Belorado - Obregón (Division 2A)
- Bilbao - Urdax Dantxarinea (Division 2A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 2A)
- Mataró - Olot (Division 2A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Berga - Cortal del Batlle (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
10è - Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)

Saison 31
10è - Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 1)
10è - Goias-Brasilia (Division 1)
10è - Eschenbach - Arosa (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Autour de Chamelet (Division 1)
- Trofeo Migjorn (Division 1)
- Tour de la Haute Azergues (Division 1)
- GP de Murcia (Division 1)

Saison 28
- Ville-la-Grand - Finhaut-Emosson (Division 1)
- Vuelta a Chiapas (Division 1)
- Pretoria Race (Division p67)
- Martiana - Martiana (Division 1)
- Le Parc des oiseaux, Villars-Les-Dombes / La Motte-Servolex (Division 1)
10è - Traversée de la Chypre (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Torredelcampo - Güéjar Sierra. Alto de Hazallanas (Division 2A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 2A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 2A)
- Moncalieri - Briançon (Division 2A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 2A)
- Olloix - Puy de Dôme (Division 2A)
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 2A)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 2A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Molfetta - Peschici (Division 2A)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Aarberg (Division 2A)
- Chambéry - Chambéry (Division 2A)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Silandro/Schlanders - Tre Cime di Lavaredo (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 2A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 2A)
- GP del Jaizkibel (Division 1)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 2A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 2A)
- Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap (Division 2A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 2A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 2A)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Lombardie (Division 2A)
10è - Monte Zoncolan (Division 2A)

Saison 25
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Saint Chamond-Plateau de Lamballon (Division 2A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 2A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 2A)
- Caldes - Passo dello Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 2A)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 2A)
- Marostica - Madonna di Campiglio (Division 2A)
- Bilbo - Eibar (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 2A)
- Domdidier - Leysin (Division 2A)
- The Seven Summits (Division 2A)
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 2A)
- Paris - Bourges (Division 2A)
- Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 2A)
10è - Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 2A)
10è - La Vosgienne (Division 2A)

Saison 24
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 2A)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 2A)
- Dignes les Bains - Pra-Loup (Division 2A)
- Tour de France (Division 2A)
- Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 2A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 2A)
- Perouse-San Marin (Division 2A)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 2A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 2A)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 2A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 2A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 2A)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 2A)
- Ugine - Col de L'Arpettaz (Division 2A)
- Cervere - Bardonecchia (Division 2A)
- GP d'Aoste (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
10è - Les Boucles du Verdon (Division 2A)
10è - MYTHE - Trans-Montagneuse (Division 2A)
10è - Mont Olympe (Division 2A)
10è - Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 2A)
10è - Nantes - Rennes (Division 2A)
10è - Volta a Catalunya (Division 2A)

Saison 23
- Andorre la Vieille > Cortals d´Encamp (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Montélimar - Gap (Division 3A)
- Ponte di Legno - Val Martello Martelltal (Division 3A)
- Boston Tour (Division 3A)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 3A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3A)
- Andorra - Peyragudes (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Messine - Etna (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Lary Pla D'Adet (Division 3A)
- Achiras - Filo sierras comechingones (Division 3A)
- San Luis - Villa Mercedes (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares (Division 3A)
- GP de Frioul Venetie Julienne (Division 3A)
- Valdengo - Plan di Montecampione (Division 3A)
- Solares - Lagos de Covadonga (Division 3A)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 3A)
- Gerone - Barcelone (Division 3A)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Tour of Oman (Division 3A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 3A)
10è - Ourense - Baiona (Division 3A)
10è - Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 3A)
10è - Campionato meglio in discesa (Monte Crostis) (Division 3A)
10è - Himalaya Race (Division 3A)
10è - Cournon-d'Auvergne - Montbrison (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de France (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
10è - Voiron - Lyon (Division 3A)

Saison 22
- Vinzzz.Ville - HAS 2000 (Division 3B)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3B)
- Elgoibar - Elgoibar (Division 3B)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3B)
- Pau - Col du Tourmalet (Division 3B)
- Lyon-Nice (Division 3B)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 3B)
- Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3B)
- Perpignan - Massif du Montcalm (Division 3B)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3B)
- Bagà - Collona de la Gallina (Division 3B)
- Tour de France (Division 3B)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3B)
- Palma-Puig Major (Division 3B)
- Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3B)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3B)
- Loveland - Fort Collins (Division 3B)
- Jodar - Laalpujarra (Division 3B)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3B)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3B)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3B)
- Mantova - Besenello - Scanuppia (Division 3B)
- Banyoles - La Molina (Division 3B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3B)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 3B)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3B)
- Recanati - Rocca di Cambio (Division 3B)
- Verona-Trentino (Division 3B)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3B)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3B)
- ITT - Clermont Ferrand - Puy De Dome (Division 3B)
- Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure (Division 3B)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 3B)
- ITT - Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (Division 3B)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3B)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3B)
- Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio (Division 3B)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3B)
- Antalya - Elmali (Division 3B)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3B)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3B)
- Circuit de Men Tou Gou (Division 3B)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 3B)
10è - Mataro - Gijon (Division 3B)
10è - ITT - Saint-Pol/Mer - Bourbourg (Division 3B)

Saison 21
- Peshawar - Islamabad (Division 2A)
- GP de la Montagne (Division 2A)
- Mont du Forez (Division 2A)
- Tunisis GP (Division 2A)
- Classique Béarnaise (Division 2A)
- Goias-Brasilia (Division 2A)
- Loire Classique (Division 2A)
- Sochi - Krasnodar (Division 2A)
- Réunion Nationale Cycliste Est-Timoraise (Division 2A)
10è - Mocoa - Bogota (Division 2A)

Saison 20
- ITT - Treviso - Val Dobbiadene (Division 3A)
- ITT - Firenze-Firenze (Division 3A)
- Piloña - Pico Tres Mares (2100m) (Division 3A)
- Girona - Girona (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Dignes les Bains - Pra-Loup (Division 3A)
- Alzira - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Tarbes - Oloron-Ste-Marie (Division 3A)
- Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Division 3A)
- USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Division 3A)
- Gunnison - Aspen (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Station des Rousses Bois D'Amont - Morzine-Avoriaz (Division 3A)
- Châtel - Morillon les Esserts (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3A)
- Volta a Catalunya (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 3A)
- Aspen - Beaver Creek (+1000m) (Division 3A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3A)
- Pontcharra-La Toussuire (Division 3A)
- Tour des Maréchaux Parisiens (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Beasain (Division 3A)
- Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- La Vall d’en Bas – Port-Ainé (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Alhaurín de la Torre > Caminito del Rey (Division 3A)
- Pau - Lourdes (Division 3A)
- Mori - Roncone (Division 3A)
- Gijón - Cotobello (Division 3A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3A)
- Paesana - Laigueglia (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Cluses - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Cordoba - Sierra de Cazorla (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pays de Savoie (Division 3A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3A)
- ITT - Beasain - Beasain (Division 3A)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 3A)
- Cortina d'Ampezzo - Tolmazzo (Division 3A)
- Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds (Division 3A)
- ITT - Clermont Ferrand - Puy De Dome (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3A)
- Pavullo - Pavullo (Trofeo Venturelli) (Division 3A)
10è - Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3A)
10è - Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)

Saison 19
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3B)
- Bagà - Andorra. Collada de la Gallina (Division 3B)
- Châtel - Oyonnax (Division 3B)
- Grenoble - Risoul (Division 3B)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3B)
- Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (Division 3B)
- Modane - Alpe d'Huez (Division 3B)
- Tour de France (Division 3B)
- Lausanne-Morgins (Division 3B)
- Montmélian - Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (Division 3B)
- Cesana Torinese - Col Du Galibier (Division 3B)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3B)
- Foligno - Montecopolio (Division 3B)
- Ponte di legno - Val martello (Division 3B)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3B)
- Rianxo - Ézaro (Division 3B)
- Sarria – Ponferrada (Division 3B)
- Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3B)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3B)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3B)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3B)
- Santander - La Camperona Valle de Sabero (Division 3B)
- Laon - Roubaix (Division 3B)
- Arenberg - Porte du Hainaut [TEST Moteur V3] (Division 3B)
- Fiuggi - Campitello Matese (Division 3B)
- ITT - Bédoin - Mont Ventoux (Division 3B)
10è - Huesca - Aragón (Division 3B)
10è - Tour de Romandie (Division 3B)

Saison 18
- Portimão (Division 3A)
- Tarare - Col du Béal (Division 3A)
- Morzine-Avoriaz - Saint-Jean de Maurienne (Division 3A)
- Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- Lousada - Olivera do Bairo (Division 3A)
- Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Bagnères-de-Luchon - Pau (Division 3A)
- Bombaral - Aveiro (Division 3A)
- Arouca - Mondim de Basto (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Guémené - Auray (Division 3A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
- ITT - Tavira - Tavira (Division 3A)
- Thiers - Boisseyre (Division 3A)
- Alp - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 3A)
10è - Banyoles - La Molina (Division 3A)
10è - Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 3A)

Saison 16
- Mont Olympe (Division 4B)
- Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel (Division 4B)
- Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale (Division 4B)
- Revel - Ax 3 Domaines (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10691
  • En Ligne: 36
  • Kermesses: 21