Équipe: EFAPEL - Manager: - Division: 0 - Assistant: -
Partner:



Description:
UCI Continental Team - Portugal.
Criada no VI no dia 06 do mês Agosto do ano 2015.

Staff : (5/5/5/1)
Equipment: (10/9/9/9)
Train : (MONDAY) (Hills/Stamina/Resistance)

Team History:
Season 16 /Division 4 / 5º
Season 17 /Division 3 / 8º
Season 18 /Division 3 / 5º
Season 19 /Division 3 / 9º
Season 20 /Division 3 / 1º
Season 21 /Division 2 / 16º
Season 22 /Division 3 / 3º
Season 23 /Division 3 / 2º
Season 24 /Division 2 / 5º
Season 25 /Division 2 / 2º
Season 26 /Division 1 / 14º
Season 27 /Division 1 / 14º
Season 28 /Division 1 / 14º
Season 29 /Division 1 / 15º
Season 30 /Division 2 / 15º
Season 31 /Division 3 / 12º
Season 32 /Division 4 /
Saison 32
26 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:988) with (4A)
Saison 31
12 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:137) with (3A)
Saison 30
15 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:28) with (2A)
Saison 29
1 er Justin Instant Champion National - ITT with Michaelo Martichela (p75)
1 er Justin Instant Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Michaelo Martichela (p75)
1 er Eritro Poietina Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Michaelo Martichela (p114)
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Trophée du Malchanceux (Score:11) with Michaelo Martichela (1)
15 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:2717) with Michaelo Martichela (1)
Saison 28
1 er Nielsen Gunnar Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ca (p93)
1 er Justin Instant Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ca (p75)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ca (p203)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - ITT with Ac Ca (p203)
1 er Eritro Poietina Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ca (p114)
14 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:4878) with Ac Ca (1)
Saison 27
1 er Justin Instant Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ca (p75)
1 er Eritro Poietina Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ca (p114)
14 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:2373) with Ac Ca (1)
Saison 26
1 er Antti Niisseenn Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour De Panne (Score:18) with Ac Ca (1)
1 er Kobayakawa Sena Meilleur Jeune with Ac Ca (1)
1 er Aman Dengux Champion National - ITT with Ac Ca (p175)
1 er Eritro Poietina Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ca (p114)
2 è Lucas Turgis Championnats du Monde - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ca (n18)
14 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:1946) with Ac Ca (1)
Saison 25
1 er Caulier Christian Meilleur Grimpeur - Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Score:24) with Ac Ccc (2A)
1 er Eritro Poietina Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Turkey (Score:21) with Ac Ccc (2A)
1 er Moez Othmann Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p224)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Moez Othmann Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ccc (p224)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Moez Othmann Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p224)
1 er Tibo Pino Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score:412) with Ac Ccc (2A)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p203)
2 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:19919) with Ac Ccc (2A)
Saison 24
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p175)
1 er Caulier Christian Meilleur Grimpeur - Herald Sun Tour (Score:12) with Ac Ccc (2A)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Moez Othmann Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p224)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score:99) with Ac Ccc (2A)
1 er Moez Othmann Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p224)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p175)
1 er Caulier Christian Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta Ciclista a León (Score:39) with Ac Ccc (2A)
2 è Moez Othmann Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score:53) with Ac Ccc (2A)
5 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:18935) with Ac Ccc (2A)
Saison 23
1 er Aleks Celer Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Wallonie (Score:12) with Ac Ccc (3A)
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p175)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p175)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Champion National - ITT with Ac Ccc (p203)
1 er Aleks Celer Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Wallonie (Score:37) with Ac Ccc (3A)
1 er Aleks Celer Classement CDM Individuel (Score:1092) with Ac Ccc (3A)
1 er Aleks Celer Trophée Poupou (Score:8) with Ac Ccc (3A)
1 er Aleks Celer Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Bretagne (Score:60) with Ac Ccc (3A)
2 è Aleks Celer Classement UCI Individuel (Score:2628) with Ac Ccc (3A)
2 è Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score:48) with Ac Ccc (3A)
2 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score:53) with Ac Ccc (3A)
2 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:24522) with Ac Ccc (3A)
2 è Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score:190) with Ac Ccc (3A)
3 è Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Individuel (Score:2522) with Ac Ccc (3A)
3 è Eritro Poietina Trophée du Malchanceux (Score:8) with Ac Ccc (3A)
3 è Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée du Super Combatif (Score:91) with Ac Ccc (3A)
Saison 22
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score:15) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Carlos Cabrinhas Champion National - ITT with Ac Co (p175)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Czech Cycling Tour (Score:23) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score:24) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Aleks Celer Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score:169) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour of Beijing (Score:33) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score:89) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Individuel (Score:3049) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score:101) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Aleks Celer Trophée du Malchanceux (Score:11) with Ac Co (3B)
2 è Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score:14) with Ac Co (3B)
2 è Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score:287) with Ac Co (3B)
2 è Aleks Celer Classement UCI Individuel (Score:2905) with Ac Co (3B)
3 è Juju Perpi Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score:582) with Ac Co (3B)
3 è Aleks Celer Classement CDM Individuel (Score:1142) with Ac Co (3B)
3 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score:73) with Ac Co (3B)
3 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:34725) with Ac Co (3B)
Saison 21
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - USA Pro Cycling Challenge (Score:39) with Ac Co (2A)
16 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:5760) with Ac Co (2A)
Saison 20
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Individuel (Score:3049) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Eritro Poietina Meilleur Grimpeur - Eneco Tour (Score:24) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score:141) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Critérium du Dauphiné (Score:76) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Michaelo Martichella Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Suisse (Score:36) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score:87) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score:43) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score:18) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Jeune (Score:3049) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:28371) with Ac Co (3A)
1 er Eritro Poietina Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score:21) with Ac Co (3A)
2 è Aman Dengux Classement UCI Jeune (Score:2688) with Ac Co (3A)
2 è Michaelo Martichella Classement CDM Individuel (Score:1122) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Aman Dengux Classement UCI Individuel (Score:2688) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score:259) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score:80) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score:77) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Carlos Cabrinhas Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score:60) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Kobayakawa Sena Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score:511) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Eritro Poietina Trophée L'Increvable (Score:74) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Michaelo Martichella Classement UCI Jeune (Score:2298) with Ac Co (3A)
Saison 19
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de France (Score:151) with Ac Co (3B)
1 er Clement Sevrinovitch Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score:119) with Ac Co (3B)
2 è Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Jeune (Score:2099) with Ac Co (3B)
2 è Clement Sevrinovitch Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score:34) with Ac Co (3B)
3 è Clement Sevrinovitch Classement UCI Individuel (Score:2099) with Ac Co (3B)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:10129) with Ac Co (3B)
Saison 18
1 er José Amanbar Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Co (p151)
1 er José Amanbar Champion National - ITT with Ac Co (p151)
1 er Jean Michel Aulas Meilleur Grimpeur - 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Score:41) with Ac Co (3A)
2 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score:75) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Eritro Poietina Trophée Crossman (Score:472) with Ac Co (3A)
3 è Eritro Poietina Trophée du Super Combatif (Score:80) with Ac Co (3A)
5 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:16343) with Ac Co (3A)
Saison 17
1 er José Amanbar Champion National - ITT with Ac Co (p151)
1 er José Amanbar Champion National - En Ligne with Ac Co (p151)
1 er José Amanbar Champion National - Cyclo-Cross with Ac Co (p151)
2 è Jean Michel Aulas Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score:201) with Ac Co (3B)
8 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:5681) with Ac Co (3B)
Saison 16
1 er Antti Niisseenn Meilleur Sprinteur - Eneco Tour (Score:23) with Ac Co (4B)
3 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score:45) with Ac Co (4B)
5 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score:9406) with Ac Co (4B)
CoureurPaysAgeUCIVictoires
Coureur: 0
Historique Manager
Ac CoSaison 32
Coach NewbieSaison 31
Ac CoSaison 30
Ac CoSaison 16

  • Inscrits: 10678
  • En Ligne: 34
  • Kermesses: 22