Coureur: Tabata Saika
Prénom: Tabata
Nom: Saika
Age: 29 ans et 85 jours
Skill: 604.195
Pays:
Équipe: RUBIN-SHARKS
Division: 1
UCI: 422
Membre: Klauser (fr)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-11 09:37:38 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2019-01-04 08:50:49 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-12-20 00:34:06 : RUBIN-SHARKS
2018-10-02 15:47:27 : YCC
2018-07-25 00:36:17 : La Tina
2018-05-12 16:38:35 : Ardèche Libre
2018-02-21 12:26:37 : Astalye
2017-12-05 19:03:14 : Astalye
2017-10-02 11:05:27 : Astalye
2017-05-07 22:02:59 : Carthage

UCI :

S33 : 61è - 1274pts (1)
S32 : 22è - 2092pts (2A)
S28 : 3è - 3594pts (3A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :


Jours de course actuel : 17

Palmarès :

- Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 1)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 1)

Saison 33
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross RUBIN-SHARKS (p116)
61è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1274) RUBIN-SHARKS (1)
Saison 32
22è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2092) YCC (2A)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Score: 17) Ardèche Libre (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Critérium du Dauphiné Ardèche Libre (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Volta a Catalunya Ardèche Libre (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Paris - Nice Ardèche Libre (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour de Romandie Ardèche Libre (1)
1er Meilleur Jeune - Tour of California Ardèche Libre (1)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 831) Ardèche Libre (1)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 111) Astalye (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Romandie (Score: 65) Astalye (3A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 3594) Astalye (3A)

Saison 33
- Fribourg - Champex-Lac (Division 1)
- TTT - Col du Tourmalet (Division 1)
- Cyclo-cross - Split-Dinara (Division p116)
- Croatian Cup (Division p116)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division p116)
- Asuncion Mita - San José Pinula (Division 1)
- ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 1)
- Rallye Souvenir Luis Herrera (Division 1)
- ITT - Mont Tendre (Division 1)
- Ronde des îles (Division 1)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 1)
- Puerto Barrios - Zacapa (Division 1)
10è - Guanare / Santo Domingo (Division 1)
10è - Tour de Romandie (Division 1)
10è - Vuelta a Guatemala (Division 1)
10è - ITT - Bern - Bern (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Cyclo-cross - Cross du Dimanche (Division p116)
- ITT - Championnat du Bangladesh ITT (Division p116)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division p116)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 2A)
- Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille (Division 2A)
- Pinzolo - Aprica (Division 2A)
- Montenero Di Bisaccia-Blockaus (Division 2A)
- ITT - Mori - Polsa (Division 2A)
- Tona - La Molina (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 2A)
- Colwyn Bay - Tylwch (Division 2A)
- GP de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 2A)
- Lanuéjols - Concoules (Division 2A)
- Nice - Col de la Couillole (Division 2A)
- Medina del Campo - Ávila (Division 2A)
- Limoux-Sorgeat (Division 2A)
- ITT - Nice - Col de Braus (Division 2A)
- ITT - Sion - Sion (Division 2A)
10è - Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
10è - Etoile de Bessèges (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo du Soleil Levant (Division p116)
- ITT - Chrono de Hong Kong (Division p116)
- Guangdong - Shenzen (Division p116)

Saison 30
- Napoli - Vesuvo (Division 1)
- Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne (Division 1)
- Tour de l'Avenir (Division 1)
- Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (Division 1)
- ITT - Lugny - Lugny (Division 1)
- ITT - Campocavallo (Division 1)
- Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Division 1)
- Romania South Hell Challenge (Division 1)
- ITT - ITT des Lévriers (Division 1)
- Marmaris - Selcuk (Division 1)

Saison 29
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p116)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 2A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p116)
- Eibar - Aia (Division 2A)
- Barakaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- ITT - Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Arbon - Sölden (Division 3A)
- ITT - Nyon - Les Rousses (Division 3A)
- Conthey - Villars-sur-Ollon (Division 3A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 3A)
- Apples - Saint-Imier (Division 3A)
- ITT - Aia - Aia (Division 3A)
- Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage (Division 3A)
- Vuelta al País Vasco (Division 3A)
- Eibar - Bera (Ibardin) (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- ITT - Radda in Chianti - Greve in Chianti (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- ITT - Schaffhouse - Schaffhouse (Division 3A)
- Narbonne - Collade des Roques Blanches (Division 3A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 3A)
- Lugano - Col du Nufenen (Division 3A)
- Varennes-sur-Allier - Croix de Chaubouret (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Bagnères de Bigorre - Bagnères de Luchon (Division 3A)
- Tour des Pyrénées (Division 3A)
- Tour de France (Division 3A)
- San Sebastian-Bilbao (Division 3A)
- Alpago - Corvara (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- ITT - Col du Grimsel (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Luis (Division 3A)
- San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
- ITT - Circuito de Navarra - Logrono (Division 3A)
- Ollon - Genève (Division 3A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
- Donostia - Maule Lextarre (Division 3A)
- TTT - Vannes-Plumelec (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Martigny - Tignes (Division 3A)
- ITT - Port Elizabeth-Port Elizabeth (Division p116)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 3A)
- Le Grand-Bornand - Tignes (Division 3A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 3A)
- Cefalu - Etna (Division 3A)
- Corvera - Angliru (Division 3A)
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 3A)
- Bourg St Maurice - L'Alpe d'Huez (Division 3A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 3A)
- Santander - Puerto de Pandetrave (Division 3A)
- Benidorm - Alto de Aitana (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - World Camp (Division p116)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 3A)
- Moutier - Porrentruy (Division 3A)
- Estancia Grande - Mirador del Potrero (Division 3A)
- Pretoria Race (Division p116)
- TTT - Vallée de Joux - Juraparc (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Tour de Lombardie (Division 3A)
- Clermont Puy de Dôme (Route de la Chaine des Puys) (Division 3A)
- Monte Zoncolan (Division 3A)
- Campi Bisenzio - Sestola (Division 3A)
- Majorque - Puig Major (Division 3A)
- Grand Prix des Rocheuses (Division 3A)
- ITT - Copenhague - Copenhague (Division 3A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 3A)
- Bressanone Brixen - Andalo (Division 3A)
10è - Betanzos - San Andrés de Teixido (Division 3A)
10è - Faustino V - Eibar (Arrate) (Division 3A)
10è - Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
10è - Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 3A)
10è - Benicàssim-Alcossebre (Division 3A)
10è - Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence (Division 3A)
10è - Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 3A)
10è - Hellin - Xorret de Cati (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
- Tortosa - Reus (Division 3A)
- Kapadokya - Kapadokya (Division 3A)
- Kumluca - Elmali (Division 3A)
- ITT - GP of Manchester (Division p116)
- ITT - Versailles - Paris Champs-Elysées (Division 3A)
- Nice - Nice (Division 3A)
- Benevento - San Giorgio del Sannio (Division 3A)
- Mougins - Biot (Division 3A)
- Barcelona - Barcelona (Division 3A)
- Vila Real - Sagunto (Division 3A)
- ITT - Foligno - Montefalco (Division 3A)
- ITT - Amiens - St Quentin (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - UK C-Cross (Division p116)
- Devon's Tour (Division p116)
- Grosseto - Fiuggi (Division 3A)
- Nîmes - Gruissan (Division 3A)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 3A)
10è - Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
10è - ITT Asniéres sur Seine ETAPE BUG NE PLUS UTILISER (Division 3A)
10è - Nice - Côte de Peille - Nice (Division 3A)
10è - Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
10è - Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 3A)
10è - Torino - Milano (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Mascate (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- ITT - Worb - Worb (Division 3A)
- Tour de Suisse (Division 3A)
- Davos - Davos (Division 3A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p116)
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p116)
- Besançon - Col du Béon (Division 3A)
- TTT - Las Palmas (Division 3A)
- Bueño - Alto del Naranco (Division 3A)
- Oviedo - Pola de Lena (Division 3A)
- ITT - San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto (Division 3A)
- ITT - Queque (Division 3A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p116)
- Martigny - Aarberg (Division 3A)
10è - Gijon - Oviedo (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Maastricht - Heerlen (Division 3A)
10è - Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
10è - Guangdong - Shenzen (Division 3A)

Saison 25
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p116)

Saison 23
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 4A)
10è - Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10403
  • En Ligne: 57
  • Kermesses: 19