Coureur: Chipo Latta
Prénom: Chipo
Nom: Latta
Age: 29 ans et 240 jours
Skill: 600.659
Pays:
Équipe: La Nati
Division: 1
UCI: 658
Membre: yannou (fr)
Salaire: 50 000€
Popularité:

Chipo arrête de Chiper
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-09-09 13:50:38 : La Nati
2019-07-01 11:38:10 : La Nati
2019-05-20 10:17:06 : La Nati
2019-04-01 13:00:42 : La Nati
2019-03-17 00:30:03 : La Nati
2019-01-06 12:51:21 : La Tina
2018-10-27 12:38:28 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-10-08 08:22:36 : Alfa Romeo Ciclismo
2018-07-27 23:15:14 : PDM
2018-04-01 11:19:07 : Bretagne
2018-02-27 20:45:26 : REYNOLDS
2017-06-26 10:27:33 : REYNOLDS
2017-05-07 18:37:53 : Newbie Team

UCI :

S35 : 3è - 2771pts (2A)
S34 : 89è - 1233pts (2A)
S33 : 75è - 1355pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Saint-Girons - Foix
ITT - Sallanches - Megeve
Grenoble - Albiez-Montrond
Houilles-Paris
Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
Jaworzno - Nowy Sącz
Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz
Pruskow - Warszawa
Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów
Tarnów Gemini Park - Katowice
Toruń – Warszawa
Trofeo Laigueglia
Cyclo-cross - Costa Brava

Jours de course actuel : 51

Palmarès :

- Patras - Larissa (Division 1)
- GP de Sicile (Division 1)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 1)
- Sacramento – Sacramento (Division 1)
- Champéry - Bulle (Division 1)
- Delémont - Yverdon-les-Bains (Division 1)
- Calella - Calella (Division 1)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 1)
- El Vendrell – Vilanova i la Geltru (Division 1)
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 1)
- Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette (Division 1)

Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Nati (p81)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Guangxi (Score: 73) La Nati (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 168) La Nati (2A)
Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 13) La Nati (2A)
Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2771) La Nati (2A)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Nati (p81)
89è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1233) La Nati (2A)
Saison 33
75è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1355) La Tina (2A)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - En Ligne Alfa Romeo Ciclismo (p81)
Saison 30
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 86) TSB Pro (3A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne TSB Pro (p81)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 12) OM-Phocéen (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 84) OM-Phocéen (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 6) OM-Phocéen (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Sibiu Cycling Tour (Score: 12) OM-Phocéen (4A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Normandie (Score: 42) OM-Phocéen (4A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Normandie (Score: 67) OM-Phocéen (4A)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 46) REYNOLDS (3A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a Andalucia (Score: 58) REYNOLDS (3A)
Saison 25
1er Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 84) REYNOLDS (3A)

Saison 35
- Camaiore - Follonica (Division 2A)
- Alcañíz - Peñíscola (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Engordany/Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Arroyomolinos - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Angers - Nantes (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Torino - Milano (Division 2A)
- La Baule - Sarzeau (Division 2A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 2A)
- TTT - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- Montpellier - Marssac-sur-Tarn (Division 2A)
- genève-genève (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 2A)
- Cahors-Montcuq-Cajarc-Cahors (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Critérium de Porto Novo (Division 2A)
- Blarney - Tramore (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 2A)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
- Portumna - Kilrush (Division 2A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 2A)
- Tortoli - Cagliari (Division 2A)
- Oberstammheim - Gansingen (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 2A)
- Chlef - Mostaganem (Division 2A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 2A)
10è - Norwood - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
10è - Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Linares - Almaden (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Super Sprint Challenge (Division 3A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 3A)
- Dehradun-New Delhi (Division 2A)
- Dingxi - Londge (Division 2A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 3A)
- Calatayud - Tarazona (Division 2A)
- Pamplona - Eltziego (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Coin - Tomares (Division 2A)
- Bellinzona - Bellinzona (Division 2A)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 2A)
- Donostia - Bilbo (Division 2A)
- Büren an der Aare - Delémont (Division 2A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Cludad Real - Toledo (Division 2A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 2A)
- Kielce - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Alger - Aïn Defla (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)
- Imola - Vicenza (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 2A)
10è - Eibar - Arrate (Division 2A)
10è - Clasica de La Plata (Division 2A)
10è - Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)

Saison 32
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 2A)
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
- Malmedy - Ans (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- La Flandrienne (Division 2A)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Firenze-Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Kosice - Miskolc (Division 3A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 3A)
- Port Adelaide - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 3A)
- Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Canberra - Sydney [TEST SIMULATEUR V3] (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 3A)
- Classic Sud Ardeche (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- TTT - MTYHE - Mountain and Forest (Division 3A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 3A)
- Autour du Bois-d’Oingt (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Mashan Nongla Scenic Spot (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 2A)
- Clermont - Liancourt (Division 2A)
- Noyon - Breteuil (Division 2A)
- Beauvais - Paris (Division 2A)
- Auxerre - Beaune (Division 2A)
10è - ICE TOUR (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Berlin - Berlin (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 4A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 4A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 4A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 4A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 4A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 4A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 4A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 4A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 4A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 4A)
- TTT - Split - Split (Division 4A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 4A)
- Vuelta a Chiapas (Division 4A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 4A)
- Costinesti - Cluj (Division 4A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division 4A)
- ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 4A)
- Monts pavés (Division 4A)
- Bessèges - Bessèges (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
- ITT - Sibiu-Sibiu (Division 4A)
- Altenburg - Plauen (Division 4A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 4A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 4A)
- Sibiu Cycling Tour (Division 4A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 4A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 4A)
- Etoile de Bessèges (Division 4A)
- Linz - Aigen im Mühlkreis (Division 4A)
- Stirling - Paracombe (Division 4A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 4A)
- Bessèges-Bessèges par le col de Trélis (Division 4A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 4A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 4A)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 4A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 4A)
- ITT - Alès - Alès (Division 4A)
- Oberösterreichrundfahrt (Division 4A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 4A)
- ITT - Wels - Steyr (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
10è - Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)

Saison 27
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 4A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 4A)
- Trieste-Ljubjana (Division 4A)
- Zagreb-Ljubjana (Division 4A)
- An Post Ras (Division 4A)
- Straßenrennen Erfweiler - Ehlingen (Division 4A)
- Tour de Slovénie (Division 4A)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 4A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 4A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 4A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 4A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 4A)
- Tour du Cameroun (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Nanga Eboko (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 4A)
- Douala - Yaoundé (Division 4A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 4A)
- Girostrong (Division 4A)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 4A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 4A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 4A)
- Dubai - Fujairah (Division 4A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 4A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 4A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 4A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 4A)
- Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 4A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 4A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 4A)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 4A)
10è - Toruń – Warszawa (Division 4A)
10è - Thouars-Poitiers (Division 4A)

Saison 26
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Andalucia (Division 3A)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 3A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 3A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 3A)
- Tour de Murcie (Division 4A)
- Domarin - Ruy-Montceau (Division 3A)
- Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 3A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 3A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3A)
- ITT - Pula - Pula (Division 3A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
- Tour des Côtes d'Armor (Division 3A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 37
  • Kermesses: 23