Coureur: Raphael Babiscus
Prénom: Raphael
Nom: Babiscus
Age: 27 ans et 240 jours
Skill: 614.096
Pays:
Équipe: Astalye
Division: 2A
UCI: 1176
Membre: babiscus (fr)
Salaire: 70 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-03-04 13:40:15 : Astalye
2018-12-23 10:48:33 : Team melon d or #banane
2018-10-07 17:07:08 : Astalye
2018-09-22 00:30:03 : Laïkalive
2018-07-26 01:34:20 : Bretagne
2017-12-15 01:23:39 : Astalye
2017-10-16 06:39:16 : Astalye
2017-09-30 22:28:11 : Astalye
2017-05-07 22:30:05 : Team Winner

UCI :

S33 : 169è - 736pts (1)
S32 : 64è - 1562pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Gend - Lokeren
Knokke-Heist - Herzele
Clasica San Sebastian
London Surrey
Breda - Venray
ITT - Sittard - Geleen
Aachen - Luxembourg
Rotterdam - Zemst
Riemst - Remouchamp
Amsterdam - Nimègue
Vattenfall Cyclassics
Bretagne Classic Ouest-France
GP de Québec
GP de Montréal
Championnat de Zurich
Il Lombardi
Paris - Tours
Nanning - Nanning
Guilin - Wuzhou
Beihai - Beihai

Jours de course actuel : 35

Palmarès :

- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 2A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 2A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 2A)
- Pavé Franco-Belge (Division 2A)
- Baybay-Baybay (Division 2A)
- Dunkerque - Ostende (Division 2A)
- Meppel - Zwolle (Division 2A)
- Lille - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Division 2A)
- Margraten / Noorbeek (Division 2A)
- Groningue - Assen (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- Race Melbourne (Division 2A)
- Tirlemont - Tongres (Division 2A)
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 2A)
10è - Tour des Flandres (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Prologue : Lille - Lille (Division 2A)
10è - Super Sprint Challenge (Division 2A)

Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Astalye (p44)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour (Score: 58) Astalye (2A)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - ITT Team melon d or #banane (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Team melon d or #banane (p44)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Team melon d or #banane (p44)
169è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 736) Team melon d or #banane (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Astalye (p44)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 30) Astalye (2A)
64è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1562) Astalye (2A)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Bretagne (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Bretagne (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Bretagne (p44)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Free Iron Team (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Free Iron Team (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Free Iron Team (p44)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Belgium Didier's Team (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Belgium Didier's Team (p44)
Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 27) Belgium Didier's Team (3A)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - ITT Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Astalye (p44)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 7) Astalye (3A)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 92) Astalye (3A)
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 2814) Astalye (3A)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - En Ligne Astalye (p44)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Astalye (p44)
Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 113) Astalye (3A)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 13) Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (2A)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - En Ligne Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
1er Champion National - ITT Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (p44)
Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Vitoria Pro Cycling Team (2A)

Saison 33
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 1)
- Moron-Santa Clara (Division 1)
- Les Pavés A Gogo (Division 1)
10è - Super Sprint (Yaoundé - Yaoundé) (Division 1)
10è - Tro Bro Léon (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Mons - Charleroi (Division 2A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 2A)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 2A)
- La Bouze Race (Division 2A)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 2A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 2A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- A Travers les Monts (Division 2A)
- Tour de Wallonie (Division 2A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Binche - Anvers (Division 2A)
- Buggenhout - Buggenhout (Division 2A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 2A)
- L'Enfer Pavéiste (Division 2A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- La rose du Pavé (Division 2A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 2A)
- Tour de Belgique (Division 2A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 2A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
10è - Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure - Lacs de l’Eau d’Heure (Division 2A)
10è - Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 2A)
10è - London Surrey (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 2A)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 2A)
- Yaoundé - Douala (Division 2A)
- Strade Bianche 2018 (Division 2A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 2A)
- Tianjun - Xihaizhen (Division 2A)
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 2A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Aydin - Bodrum (Division 2A)
- Qilian - Zhangye (Division 2A)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 2A)
- Brakysok - Mustyko (Division 2A)
- Les boucles de Pékin (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- Tour of Gallipoli (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Xining Circuit Race (Division 2A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 2A)
- TTT - San Lorenzo al Mare - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 2A)
10è - Tour du Cameroun (Division 2A)
10è - Bormio - Como (Division 2A)
10è - Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
10è - Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 2A)
10è - Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Wormhout - Cassel (Division 3A)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Circuit Centre Morbihan (Division 3A)
- Le Havre-Le Touquet Paris-Plage (Division 3A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Courtrai-Gand (Division 3A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Uraidla (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Tro Bro Léon (Division 3A)
- Ans - Vieux Quaremont (Division 3A)
- Chaudfontaine - Seraing (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Turkey (Division 3A)
10è - Tour de Wallonie (Division 3A)
10è - Alanya - Kemer (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Murcia (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Namur - Renaix (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Hong Kong Race (Division 3A)
- Strade Bianche (Division 3A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 3A)
- Spa-Francorchamps - Charleroi (Division 3A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 3A)
- Utrecht - Zélande (Division 3A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 3A)
- Beihai - Beihai (Division 3A)
- Albenga - Genova (Division 3A)
- Dunkerque - Iwuy (Division 3A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 3A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 3A)
- Liège - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
10è - London Classic Ride (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- TTT - Jerez de la Frontera (Division 3A)
- Course du Nil - Le Caire-Al Minya (Division 3A)
- Olbia - Tortoli (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Guéret - Puy de Bort-les-Orgues (Division 3A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3A)
- Paris - Roubaix (Division 3A)
- Breda - Venray (Division 3A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 3A)
- Ancône-Pescara (Division 3A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 3A)
- Seyssins - Saint-Vallier (Division 3A)
- Morlaix - St Pol De Leon (Division 3A)
- Liège - Spa - Arlon (Division 3A)
- Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 3A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 3A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 3A)
- Laissac - Le Puy-en-Velay (Division 3A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 3A)
- Forli - Imola (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 3A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 3A)
- ITT - Breda - Oosterhout (Division 3A)
- Aachen - Luxembourg (Division 3A)
- Nantes - Rennes (Division 3A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 3A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 3A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 3A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 3A)
10è - Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- Pamplona - Eguesibar-Sarriguren (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istamboul (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Aksaray - Konya (Division 3A)
- Cyclo-cross - GP de Varsovie (Division 3A)
- Istanbul - Istanbul (Division 3A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3A)
- Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche (Division 3A)
10è - Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 3A)

  • Inscrits: 10437
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 23