Coureur: Franck Acheampong
Prénom: Franck
Nom: Acheampong
Age: 29 ans et 305 jours
Skill: 608.389
Pays:
Équipe: oVnI
Division: 1
UCI: 1022
Membre: baounce (fr)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

i;w;t;f;l;h
Spécialité :

Parcours :

2019-07-12 18:04:06 : oVnI
2019-05-19 16:27:31 : oVnI
2019-03-04 13:35:06 : oVnI
2018-12-20 08:34:01 : oVnI
2018-11-28 10:30:58 : oVnI
2018-10-07 13:20:09 : oVnI
2018-09-13 23:59:09 : oVnI
2018-07-31 10:55:58 : oVnI
2018-07-03 07:35:44 : oVnI
2018-05-13 16:27:50 : oVnI
2017-12-15 13:45:24 : Newbie Team
2017-09-16 21:21:30 : PDM
2017-07-12 19:55:01 : PDM
2017-05-07 19:04:04 : PDM

UCI :

S34 : 54è - 1407pts (1)
S33 : 113è - 941pts (1)
S32 : 141è - 854pts (1)
S31 : 11è - 2672pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

GP de Québec
GP de Montréal
Cyclo-cross - Berlin International Cross
ITT - Munich ITT Challenge
Mühldorf – Viechtach
Championnat de Zurich
Paris - Tours
Liuzhou - Guilin
Qinzhou - Nanning
Wuzhou - Yulin

Jours de course actuel : 51

Palmarès :

- Mzansi Tour (Division 1)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 1)
- Montilla - Alhaurín de la Torre (Division 1)
- East London - Port Elizabeth (Division 1)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 1)
- Coupe jam afane (Division 1)
- Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 1)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 1)
- Mzansi Tour (Division 1)
- Montpellier - Marssac-sur-Tarn (Division 1)
- Cotonou - Cotonou (Division 1)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 1)
10è - TTT - Johannesburg - johannesburg (Division 1)
10è - Pretoria-Johannesburg-Pretoria (Division 1)
10è - Bergerac-Riberac (Division 1)
10è - Arras - Amiens (Division 1)
10è - Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 1)
10è - Krakow - Krakow (Division 1)

Saison 35
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
54è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1407) oVnI (1)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
113è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 941) oVnI (1)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
141è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 854) oVnI (1)
Saison 31
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - An Post Ras (Score: 52) oVnI (2A)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) oVnI (2A)
11è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2672) oVnI (2A)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - ITT oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne oVnI (p71)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross oVnI (p71)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Toulouse Cycling (p71)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Toulouse Cycling (p71)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1274) Toulouse Cycling (3A)
Saison 28
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Newbie Team (p71)
1er Champion National - ITT Newbie Team (p71)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 1150) Newbie Team (3A)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - En Ligne PDM (p71)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross PDM (p71)
Saison 26
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 56) PDM (4A)
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross PDM (p71)
Saison 25
1er Champion National - En Ligne PDM (p71)
Saison 24
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de la Réunion (Score: 47) SAHARA Force India (4A)
Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 897) SAHARA Force India (4A)

Saison 34
- Singapour Road (Division 1)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 1)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 1)
- Santa Barbara - Santa Clarita (Division 1)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 1)
- San Diego - San Diego (Division 1)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 1)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 1)
- La Baule - Sarzeau (Division 1)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 1)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 1)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 1)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 1)
- Kuala Lumpur Race (Division 1)
- Vesoul - Troyes (Division 1)
- Limoges-Tours (Division 1)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 1)
- Chengdu-Mianyang (Division 1)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 1)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 1)
- Granville - Angers (Division 1)
10è - Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 1)
10è - Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 1)

Saison 33
- Anastasia - Aigua (Division 1)
- Rome - Rome (Division 1)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 1)
- GP de Montréal (Division 1)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 1)
- Modena - Asolo (Division 1)
- Rio tour (Division 1)
- Course du Paradis (Division 1)
10è - Montevideo - Colonia Del Sacramento (Division 1)

Saison 32
- Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 1)
- gp Oplinter (Division 1)
- Serranno (Division 1)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 1)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 1)
- Alanya - Kemer (Division 1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 1)
- Sapporo - Hakodate (Division 1)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 1)
10è - Alanya - Alanya (Division 1)
10è - Edinburgh - Dundee (Division 1)

Saison 31
- Breda - Breda (Division 2A)
- Qilian - Zhangye (Division 2A)
- Arras - Arras (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Hautcharage (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 2A)
- Buncrana - Dungloe (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Bundoran - Buncrana (Division 2A)
- Cuneo - Torino (Division 2A)
- Wuwei - Jingtai (Division 2A)
- Tianjun - Xihaizhen (Division 2A)
- Roma - Roma (Division 2A)
- Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Hatta - Hatta Dam (Division 2A)
- Avranches-Mortagne au Perche (Division 2A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 2A)
- Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane (Division 2A)
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 2A)
- Xining Circuit Race (Division 2A)
- Zhangye Circuit Race (Division 2A)
- Unley - Lynodch (Division 2A)
- Orchies-Aremberg-Orchies (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 2A)
- Tour of Qinghai Lake (Division 2A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 2A)
- Riemst - Remouchamp (Division 2A)
- Bharatpur-Kathmandu (Division 2A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- ITT - Taiyanggonxiang - Wangjing (Division 2A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 2A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 2A)
- Bormio - Como (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Eneco Tour (Division 2A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Nowy Sącz (Division 2A)
- Yas Island - Yas Island (Division 2A)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 2A)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 2A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Tour de Normandie (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Caen - Granville (Division 2A)
- ITT - Haarlem-Amsterdam (Division 2A)
10è - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
10è - Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 2A)
10è - ITT - Vallée du Pays de Caux (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Race Melbourne (Division 2A)
- Autour de Cublize (Division 2A)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- Arenberg - Porte du Hainaut [TEST Moteur V3] (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
10è - Cyclo-cross - La Savane (Division 2A)
10è - Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2A)
10è - Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 2A)

Saison 29
- La Polyvalente (Division 3A)
- GP de Cantabrie (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- GP Basque (Division 3A)
- GP de Navarre (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- GP de Castille de la Mancha (Division 3A)
- Het Nieuwsblad (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 3A)
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 3A)
- Mäha - Vöhma (Division 3A)
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 3A)
- Qinzhou - Nanning (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3A)
- Tour des Flandres (Division 3A)
- Beihai - Beihai (Division 3A)
- ITT - Estonian road (Division 3A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 3A)
- Tour of Estonia (Division 3A)
- E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 3A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
10è - Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
10è - Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)

Saison 28
- GP de Campanie (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Ba - Sigatoka (Division 3A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 3A)
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 3A)
- Gent - Wevelgem (Division 3A)
- Handzame Classic (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- GP de Ligurie (Division 3A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 3A)
- Copa del Purro Cubano (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 3A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Ichtegem-Kemmelberg-Ichtegem (Division 3A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 3A)
- Madoussako - Polpogba (Division 3A)
- GP de Wallonie (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Al Maryah - Big Flag (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 3A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3A)
- Charleroi - Mur de Huy - Liège (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 3A)

Saison 27
- La Transuédoise : Göteborg - Stockholm (Division 3A)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division 3A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 3A)
- Dubai - Al Aqah (Division 3A)
- Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (Division 3A)
- Giro della Toscana (Division 3A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 3A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Okinawa (Division 3A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 3A)
- Toruń – Warszawa (Division 3A)
- An Post Ras (Division 3A)
- La Valette (Division 3A)
- Dubai - Fujairah (Division 3A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 3A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 3A)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 3A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Krakow - Krakow (Division 3A)
- Kreiz Breizh Elites (Division 3A)
- ITT - Fouesnant-Briec (Division 3A)
- Jastrzebie-Zdrój - Ustron (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 3A)
- ITT - Douai - Lens (Division 3A)
- Calanhel - Plouray (Division 3A)
- Armentières - Cassel (Division 3A)
- Dubai-Hatta (Division 3A)
- L'Elorn (Division 3A)
- Straßenrennen Erfweiler - Ehlingen (Division 3A)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 3A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 3A)
10è - Bukowina – Bukowina Tatrzanska (Division 3A)
10è - TTT - Rio TTT Word Challenge (Division 3A)

Saison 26
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 4A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4A)
- Praia-Praia (Division 4A)
- Grand prix de Saint Servais (Division 4A)
- Poperinge - Reningelst (Division 4A)
- GP Nord pas de Calais (Division 4A)
- Trois jours de Flandre-Occidentale (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 4A)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 4A)
- GP de Prague (Division 4A)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 4A)
- Turku - Helsinki (Division 4A)
- GP de San Francisco (Division 4A)
- GP du Centre (Division 4A)
- Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem (Division 4A)
- Kango - Lambarene (Division 4A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 4A)
- Tour du Léman (Division 4A)
- Tjørnuvík-Kirkjurbøur-Tjørnuvík (Division 4A)
- ITT - Prologue - Middelkerke (Division 4A)
- Bakou - Bakou (Division 4A)
- Circuit de Bakou (Division 4A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 4A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 4A)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 4A)
- Vuelta De Lus (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- ITT - La panne (Division 4A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 4A)
- Dwars door Vlaanderen (Division 4A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 4A)
- ITT - Norderstedt - Hambourg (Division 4A)
- De Panne - Koksijde (Division 4A)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 4A)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 4A)
- Tour De Panne (Division 4A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 4A)
- Tour de Azerbaijan (Division 4A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 4A)
10è - Paris - Tours (Division 4A)
10è - Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 4A)

Saison 25
- Villefranche-sur-Saône - Roanne (Division 4A)
- Clasica de Granada (Division 4A)
- Devon's Tour (Division 4A)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 4A)
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 4A)
- Tirana - Librazhd (Division 4A)
- Hadsten - Velje (Division 4A)
- Ungersheim - Sausheim (Division 4A)
- Nancy - Mulhouse (Division 4A)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4A)
- Brno-Olomouc (Division 4A)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 4A)
- Trophée Prissou (Division 4A)
- Olomouc-Ostrava (Division 4A)
- Randers - Copenhague (Division 4A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 4A)
- Uglich-Kostroma (Division 4A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4A)
- Guilin - Wuzhou (Division 4A)
- Trofeo Migjorn (Division 4A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 4A)
- Trophée du Sud-Ouest (Division 4A)
- GP de Québec (Division 4A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 4A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 4A)
- Wuzhou - Yulin (Division 4A)
10è - Okolo Jiznich Cech (Division 4A)

Saison 24
- Qala-Qala (Division 4A)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 4A)
- Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel (Division 4A)
- Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis (Division 4A)
- Varsovie-Lodz (Division 4A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 4A)
- GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Division 4A)
- ITT - Le Port - Saint-Paul (Division 4A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 4A)
- Classique du golfe (Division 4A)
- Cyclo-cross - Championnat PEM-Cross (Division n18)
- Handzame Classic (Division 4A)
- Circuit du Vatican (Division 4A)
- Ronde van Limburg (Division 4A)
10è - Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 4A)

  • Inscrits: 10538
  • En Ligne: 84
  • Kermesses: 24