Coureur: Michel Jalabert
Prénom: Michel
Nom: Jalabert
Age: 46 ans et 160 jours
Skill: 571.054
Pays:
Équipe: Groupama-FDJ
Division: 3A
UCI: 542
Membre: kerouac (fr)
Salaire: 5 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :
Sprinteur amateur

Parcours :

2019-10-12 20:23:47 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-07-05 14:54:40 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-05-16 00:30:03 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-03-13 09:17:19 : La Nati
2019-01-15 22:59:33 : La Nati
2018-12-20 00:35:16 : La Nati
2018-10-07 02:03:06 : 88 cyclisme Vosgien
2018-07-25 08:42:37 : Bretagne
2018-04-04 22:06:25 : Team melon d or #banane
2018-02-27 12:49:02 : Team melon d or #banane
2017-08-04 05:51:29 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2017-07-18 23:02:51 : ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆
2017-07-11 18:58:30 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2017-06-12 10:55:59 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2017-04-27 20:46:54 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2016-07-19 20:29:05 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2016-06-01 16:57:20 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2016-05-02 00:30:05 : Botanic Jardin Naturel
2014-02-28 07:18:15 : Legend Star Bike
2014-02-14 08:40:47 : Scuderia Ferrari

UCI :

S35 : 41è - 1757pts (3A)
S33 : 29è - 2237pts (3A)
S32 : 57è - 1637pts (2A)
S31 : 25è - 2174pts (2A)

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

ITT - Schifflange - Schifflange
Bascharage - Bascharage

Jours de course actuel : 25

Palmarès :

- Tour du Poitou Charentes (Division 3A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3A)
- Rivera (Division 3A)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 3A)
- Saint-Savinien-sur-Charente - Roumazières-Loubert (Division 3A)
- GP de Plumelec (Division 3A)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 3A)
- GP Camaiore (Division 3A)
- GP de Picardie (Division 3A)
- Tour du Poitou Charentes (Division 3A)
- Giro Del Belveder (Division 3A)
- Polliat - Trévoux (Division 3A)
- Roumazières-Loubert - Poitiers (Division 3A)
- La Rochelle - Poitiers (Division 3A)
- GP de Denain (Division 3A)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3A)
- Bitam - Ebolowa (Division 3A)
10è - Lambarene - Ndole (Division 3A)

Saison 37
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (Score: 51) Groupama-FDJ (3A)
Saison 36
1er Champion National - En Ligne Groupama-FDJ (p1)
Saison 35
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Abu Dhabi Tour (Score: 62) Groupama-FDJ (3A)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 756) Groupama-FDJ (3A)
41è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1757) Groupama-FDJ (3A)
Saison 34
1er Champion National - En Ligne La Nati (p1)
Saison 33
29è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2237) La Nati (3A)
Saison 32
1er Champion National - En Ligne 88 cyclisme Vosgien (p1)
57è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1637) 88 cyclisme Vosgien (2A)
Saison 31
1er Champion National - En Ligne Bretagne (p1)
Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 846) Bretagne (2A)
25è Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2174) Bretagne (2A)
Saison 30
1er Champion National - En Ligne Team melon d or #banane (p1)
Saison 29
1er Champion National - En Ligne Team melon d or #banane (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Ronde de l'Oise (Score: 112) Team melon d or #banane (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Down Under (Score: 150) Team melon d or #banane (2A)
Saison 28
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour d'Allemagne (Score: 10) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de la Réunion (Score: 43) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de la Réunion (Score: 31) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Normandie (Score: 54) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Britain (Score: 79) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 74) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 46) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
Saison 27
1er Champion National - En Ligne Eighty-Eight Lorraine (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Score: 6) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 203) Eighty-Eight Lorraine (2A)
Saison 26
1er Champion National - En Ligne ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ (p1)
Saison 25
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de la Réunion (Score: 18) Botanic Jardin Naturel (1)
Saison 23
1er Champion National - ITT Deutsche Bank Telekom (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Haut Var (Score: 73) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 164) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe (Score: 44) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 182) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Deutsche Bank Telekom (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Croatie (Score: 64) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour Down Under (Score: 16) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 40) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
Saison 22
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 161) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 190) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
1er Champion National - ITT Deutsche Bank Telekom (p1)
Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 20) Deutsche Bank Telekom (2A)
Saison 21
1er Champion National - ITT Botanic Jardin Naturel (p1)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Botanic Jardin Naturel (p1)
Saison 20
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Wallonie (Score: 21) Botanic Jardin Naturel (2A)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Botanic Jardin Naturel (p1)
1er Champion National - ITT Botanic Jardin Naturel (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 70) Botanic Jardin Naturel (2A)
Saison 19
1er Champion National - En Ligne Steylaerts-Verona CCT (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 27) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (1)
Saison 18
1er Champion National - En Ligne Deutsche Bank Telekom (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 139) Deutsche Bank Telekom (3B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 148) Deutsche Bank Telekom (3B)
Saison 17
1er Champion National - En Ligne Steylaerts-Verona CCT (p1)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Langkawi (Score: 70) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (2A)
Saison 16
1er Champion National - En Ligne Steylaerts-Verona CCT (p1)
Saison 13
Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 607) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (2A)
Saison 12
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour du Qatar (Score: 60) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Vuelta a España (Score: 119) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 78) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de France (Score: 55) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3C)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tirreno-Adriatico (Score: 57) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3C)
Saison 11
Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (3B)
Saison 10
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Score: 74) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour de Pologne (Score: 56) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (4B)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Post Danmark Rundt (Score: 6) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (4B)
1er Meilleur Sprinteur - Tour of Beijing (Score: 30) Steylaerts-Verona CCT (4B)

Saison 36
- Bertem - Eupen (Division 3A)
- Giro Del Belveder (Division 3A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Le Cannet des Maures - Bagnols-en-Forêt (Division 3A)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 3A)
- Patras - Larissa (Division 3A)
- Margny-lès-Compiègne - Beaurains (Division 3A)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 3A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 3A)
- Corinthe - Leonidion (Division 3A)
- Tromsø - Tromsø (Division 3A)
- GP de Sicile (Division 3A)
- Gdańsk - Bydgoszcz (Division 3A)
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 3A)
- GP de Québec (Division 3A)
- GP Camaiore (Division 3A)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 3A)
- Sacramento – Sacramento (Division 3A)
10è - Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 3A)

Saison 35
- Cahors-Montcuq-Cajarc-Cahors (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 3A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 3A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 3A)
- Montpellier - Marssac-sur-Tarn (Division 3A)
- Coupe jam afane (Division 3A)
- Cameroun Tour (Division 3A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 3A)
- Cayeux-sur-Mer - Fécamp (Division 3A)
- Down Under Classic (Division 3A)
- London Surrey (Division 3A)
- Arras - Amiens (Division 3A)
- Stockton - Elk Grove (Division 3A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 3A)
- La Baule - Sarzeau (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- Bergerac-Riberac (Division 3A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 3A)
- Angers - Nantes (Division 3A)
- Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Division 3A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 3A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 3A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 3A)
10è - Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)

Saison 34
- Skellefteå - Skellefteå (Division 2A)
- Wellington Hills (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 2A)
- Tour d’Ibiza (Division 2A)
- Pedara - Messina (Division 2A)
- Tour of Jersey (Division 2A)
- Olimp Nagawczyna-Rzeszow (Division 2A)

Saison 33
- Long Beach - Long Beach (Division 3A)
- London Surrey (Division 3A)
- Tour de la plage San diego (Division 3A)
- Tour des Îles de la Madeleine (Division 3A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 3A)
- Vuelta Chile (Division 3A)
- Montevideo - Colonia Del Sacramento (Division 3A)
- Anastasia - Aigua (Division 3A)
- Lac Etchemin - Lac Etchemin (Division 3A)
- Rocha (Division 3A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 3A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 3A)
- Rocha - Minas (Division 3A)
- Circuit urbain, Ville de Saint-Georges (Division 3A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 3A)
- Tour of Prince of Wales Island (Division 3A)
- Berne - Zurich (Division 3A)
- Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld (Division 3A)
- Tour of Prince Edward Island (Division 3A)
- Vuelta De Lus (Division 3A)
- Amstel GoldRace (Division 3A)
- Baynounah - Madinat Zayed (Division 3A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 3A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 3A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3A)
- Glenelg - Mt Barker (Division 3A)
- Felizia - Honjala (Division 3A)
- Cleburne-Fort Worth (Division 3A)
- Santiago (Division 3A)
- Clasica de La Plata (Division 3A)
- Tour de Beauce (Division 3A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3A)
- Périgueux - Bergerac (Division 3A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3A)
- La Baie - La Baie (Division 3A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 3A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 3A)
- Houilles-Paris (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium (Division 2A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 2A)
- Malmedy - Ans (Division 2A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Arlon - Houffalize (Division 2A)
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 2A)
- Nowy Sącz - Rzeszów (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde – Adélaïde (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
10è - Breda - Venray (Division 2A)
10è - Tour of the Isle of Man (Division 2A)
10è - Cracovie - Cracovie (Division 2A)
10è - Aarhus Tour (Division 2A)

Saison 31
- Limoux - Montpellier (Division 2A)
- Shanghai - Panorama du Lac Tai (Division 2A)
- Taipeh (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Riyad Classic (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Prospect - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Liuzhou - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Guilin - Guilin (Division 2A)
- Unley - Stirling (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Tobago Cycling Classic (Division 2A)
- Bayankhangai - Ulan Bator (Division 2A)
- Bretagne Classic Ouest-France (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Nuriootpa - Angaston (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Yas Marina Circuit - Yas Mall (Division 2A)
- Nanning - Nanning (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Passage du Gois - Mont des Alouettes (Division 2A)
- Anvers - Huy (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 2A)
10è - Unley - Lynodch (Division 2A)

Saison 30
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Lambarene - Ndole (Division 1)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 1)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 1)
- Oyem - Ambam (Division 1)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 1)

Saison 29
- Unley - Mount Barker (Division 2A)
- Clermont - Liancourt (Division 2A)
- Ronde de l'Oise (Division 2A)
- Beauvais - Paris (Division 2A)
- Cotonou - Glazoué (Division p1)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Tanunda - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Norwood - Victor Harbor (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Noyon - Breteuil (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- GP communauté de Valencia (Division 2A)
- TTT - Nîmes - Nîmes (Division 2A)
- Auxerre - Beaune (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p1)
- Florence - Sienne (Division 2A)
- GP de Francfort (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Abbeville - Le Havre (Division 2A)
- Ejea de los Caballeros - Lleida (Division 2A)
- Huercal-Overa - Saint Javier (Division 2A)
- Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-Isère (Division 2A)
- Baeza - Albacete (Division 2A)
- GP d'Estremadure (Division 2A)
- Glenelg - Campbelltown (Division 2A)
- Civitanova Marche - Forli (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Adélaïde - Lyndoch (Division 2A)
- Embrun - Salon-de-Provence (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi - Al Marina (Division 2A)
- Arpajon-sur-Cère - Montauban (Division 2A)
- Le Touquet Paris-Plage - Lille (Division 2A)
10è - Albenga - Genova (Division 2A)

Saison 28
- Tour of Turkey (Division 2A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 2A)
- Alanya - Alanya (Division 2A)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 2A)
- Abu Dhabi Tour (Division 2A)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 2A)
- Zywiec - Gorlice (Division 2A)
- Bras-Panon - Sainte Suzanne (Division 2A)
- Saint-Pierre - Bras-Panon (Division 2A)
- La Croix de La Valette (Division 2A)
- GP des Pouilles (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
- Marmaris – Turgutreis (Division 2A)
- Tour of Britain (Division 2A)
- Caen-Le havre (Division 2A)
- Dieppe - Pourville (Division 2A)
- GP d'EmilieRomagne (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
- Berlin - Berlin (Division 2A)
- Praia a Mare - Benevento (Division 2A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Pologne (Division 2A)
- Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle (Division 2A)
- Seydisehir - Alanya (Division 2A)
- Zawiercie - Zabrze (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- GP de Toscane (Division 2A)
- Le tréport - Rouen (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 2A)
- Linz - Aigen im Mühlkreis (Division 2A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2A)
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 2A)
- Zakopane - Zakopane (Division 2A)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 2A)
- Nuremberg-Munich (Division 2A)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 2A)
- TTT - Split - Split (Division 2A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
10è - Tour de Normandie (Division 2A)
10è - Molveno - Cassano d Adda (Division 2A)

Saison 27
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 2A)
- L'automne à Prague (Division 2A)
- Castle Island - Castle Town Beare (Division 2A)
- Kilrush - Castle Island (Division 2A)
- Nîmes - Gruissan (Division 2A)
- Straßenrennen Erfweiler - Ehlingen (Division 2A)
- Le Delta du Gange (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Figeac (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne (Division 2A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 2A)
- An Post Ras (Division 2A)
- Escaldes - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- ITT - Cork (Division 2A)
- Santiago (Division 2A)
- McLaren Vale - Willunga Hill (Division 1)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 2A)
- Limoges - Tours (Division 2A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 1)

Saison 26
- Coppa Agostoni (Division p1)
- ITT - Cotonou (Stade René Pleven - Stade de l'Amitié) (Division p1)
- Hazza Bin Zayed - Jebel Hafeet (Division 1)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 1)
- Setenil de las Bodegas - Coín (Division 1)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 1)
- Wiesloch - Mainz (Division 1)
- Rouen - Saint-Quentin (Division 1)
- Qilian - Zhangye (Division 1)
- Alghero - Olbia (Division 1)
- Brest - Quimper - St Brieuc (Division 1)
- La Campana - Sevilla (Division 1)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 1)
- Arras - Reims (Division 1)
- GP de Francfort (Division 1)
- Dresde-Berlin (Division 1)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 1)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 1)
10è - Ubeda – Córdoba (Division 1)

Saison 25
- Cyclo-cross - Rio Cross Challenge (Division p1)
- Flèche Sarthoise (Division p1)
- ITT - Babiscus Race (Division p1)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 1)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 1)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 1)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 1)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 1)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 1)
- Abbeville - Rouen (Division 1)
- Uglich-Kostroma (Division 1)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 1)
- Pompei - Naples (Division 1)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 1)
10è - Rome - Rome (Division 1)
10è - Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 1)
10è - Orly - Paris Champs Elysées (Division 1)

Saison 24
- Yulin - Qinzhou (Division 1)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 1)
- Tour of Guangxi (Division 1)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 1)
10è - 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 1)

Saison 23
- Baie-Mahault - Morne à l'eau (Division 2A)
- La Seyne - Fréjus (Division 2A)
- L'enfer de Wallonie (Division p1)
- Aubagne-Draguignan (Division 2A)
- Ponteareas - Sanxenxo (Division 2A)
- Tour du Haut Var (Division 2A)
- ITT - [Championnat national] (Division p1)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - MYTHE-Super CROSS (Division p1)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 2A)
- Ourense - Baiona (Division 2A)
- Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Division 2A)
- Vitry-sur-Seine - Soisy-Bouy (Division 2A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 2A)
- Tour de Croatie (Division 2A)
- Leeds-Harogate (Division 2A)
- Sisak - Jasenovac (Division 2A)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 2A)
- Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 2A)
- Toulon-St Raphael (Division 2A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 2A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 2A)
- Château de Versailles - Paris Champs-Elisées (Division 2A)
- Osijek - Zagreb (Division 2A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 2A)
- Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem (Division 2A)
- GP Sprint et Endurance (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2A)
- Fougères-Tours (Division 2A)
- Gerone - Barcelone (Division 2A)
- Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- [A SUPPRIMER] Doublon York - Sheffield (Division 2A)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 2A)
- Knin - Sinj (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Adelaide City Council Street Circuit (Division 2A)
- Mont Barker - Rostrevor (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
10è - Arnhem - Nijmegen (Division 2A)

Saison 22
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 2A)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 2A)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 2A)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 2A)
- Modena - Fano (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Lalin a Estrada - Fisterra (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Fécamp - Nonancourt (Division 2A)
- Hesdin - Auxi-le-Château (Division 2A)
- Chiavari - La Spezia | La Sonic x6 (Division 2A)
- Rome - Rome (Division 2A)
- Rodez - Revel (Division 2A)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 2A)
- Hobscheid - Larochette (Division 2A)
- Boucle de l'Artois (Division 2A)
- Napoli - Napoli (Division 2A)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 2A)
- Cahors - Montcuq (Division 2A)
- Classique du Faso (Division 2A)
- Fougères - Blois (Division 2A)
- GP de Nogent sur Oise (Division 2A)
- Maella - Tarragona (Division 2A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 2A)
- Luxembourg - Luxembourg (Division 2A)
- Modbury – Tanunda (Division 2A)
- Fruges - Frévent (Division 2A)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 2A)
- Lobethal - Stirling (Division 2A)
- Carcassonne - Montpellier (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)
10è - Barcelone-Tarragone-Barcelone (Division 2A)

Saison 21
- Aarhus Tour (Division 2A)
- GP d'Andalousie (Division 2A)
- Tour de Dubaï (Division 2A)
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 2A)
- Portsmouth - Plymouth (Division 2A)
- London Classic Ride (Division 2A)
- GP de Ouest France Plouay (Division 2A)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 2A)
- Bormio - Como (Division 1)
- Tour du Qatar (Division 1)
- GP de Québec (Division 2A)
- GP de Montréal (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 1)
- Tour d’Alberta (Division 1)
10è - Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 2A)
10è - Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 1)

Saison 20
- Yssingeaux - Rodez (Division 2A)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 2A)
- Pamplume - Villa Oxygen (Division 2A)
- Ibiza - Ibiza (Division 2A)
- Heerlen - Aywaille (Division 2A)
- Eupen - Ans (Division 2A)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Zaragoza - Zaragoza (Division 2A)
- Valls - Castelldefels (Division 2A)
- Dubai - Dubai (Division 2A)
- Orly - Paris Champs Elysées (Division 2A)
- Randers - Randers (Division 2A)
- Cercedilla - Madrid (Division 2A)
- Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Division 2A)
- Unley - Victor Harvor (Division 2A)
- Tour Down Under (Division 2A)

Saison 19
- Carlisle - Kendal (Division 1)
- Worcester - Bristol (Division 1)
- Güeñes - Güeñes (Division 1)
- An Post Ras (Division 1)
- Cambridge - Londres (Division 1)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 1)
- Dunboyne - Kilkenny (Division 1)
10è - Milano - Sanremo (Division 1)
10è - Tour of Estonia (Division 1)

Saison 18
- GP le Lillers (Division p1)
- Mola di Bari – Margherita di Savoia (Division 3B)
- Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon (Division 3B)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 3B)
- Ypres - Cayeux-sur-mer (Division 3B)
- Longarone – Treviso (Division 3B)
- Béthune - Dunkerque (Division 3B)
- Cita Sant'Angello - Porto Recanati (Division 3B)
- 4J de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais (Division 3B)
- Dunkerque - Coquelles (Division 3B)
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 3B)
- GP de Québec (Division 3B)
- ITT - Mexico (Division p1)
- Albufeira - Faro (Division 3B)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 3B)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Cross des Espoirs (Division p1)
- San Martino di Castrozza - Padova (Division 3B)
- Amsterdam - Anvers - World Ports Classic (Division 3B)
- Mont St Michel - Utah Beach (Division 3B)
- Boulogne-sur-Mer > Lille > Lens (Division 3B)
- Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer (Division 3B)
- Limoux - Montpellier (Division 3B)
- Flèche Brabançonne (Division 3B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3B)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo de Kaboul (Division 3B)
10è - Brioude - Saint-Vallier (Division 3B)
10è - Amstel Gold Race (Division 3B)

Saison 17
- Championnat de Zurich (Division 2A)
- Cyclo-cross - Plo del May (Division p1)
- Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah (Division 2A)
- Baltic Chain Tour (Division 2A)
- Viljandi - Viljandi (Division 2A)
- Pruskow - Warszawa (Division 2A)
- Kangar - Kulim (Division 2A)
- Poperinge - Reningelst (Division 2A)
- Brugge - Harelbeke (Division 2A)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 2A)
- Miranda de Ebro - Ojo Guarena (Division 2A)
- Vilnius - Panevėžys (Division 2A)
- Rīga - Sigulda (Division 2A)
- Tour de Delta (Division 2A)
- Kalgoorlie - Zanthus (Division 2A)
- 3 Vallées Varesines (Division 2A)
- Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre (Division 2A)
- Les Abymes - Goyave (Division 2A)
- Tour de Langkawi (Division 2A)
- Mantes la Jolie - Orléans (Division 2A)
- Milano - Sanremo (Division 2A)
- Burgos - Burgos (Division 2A)
- Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands (Division 2A)
- Paris - Tours (Division 2A)
- Sosnowiec - Katowice (Division 2A)

Saison 16
10è - Handzame Classic (Division 2A)
10è - Hadsten - Velje (Division 2A)
10è - Visé - Tournai (Division 2A)

Saison 15
- GP du Col du Vorger - Albertville (Division p1)
- Cyclo-cross - Le Petit Bois de Camors (Division p1)
- Bruges - Anvers (Division 2B)
- ITT - Göteborg - Göteborg (Division p1)
- Poperinge - Poperinge (Division 2B)
- La Panne - Calais (Division 2B)
- Circuit Sarthe - Pays de la Loire (Division 2B)
- Fougères - Tours (Division 2B)
- Dubai-Palm Jumeirah Atlantis (Division 2B)
- Angers - Boulay-les-Ifs (Division 2B)
- La Flèche - La Ferté-Bernard (Division 2B)
- GP de Québec (Division 2B)
- Buchten - Buchten (Division 2B)
- Holstebro - Holstebro (Division 2B)

Saison 14
- Cyclo-cross - Les Sables d'Aruba (Division p1)
- ITT - Barcelona (Division p1)
- Blagoedgrad - Sofia (Division p1)
- Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore (Division 2B)
- Nowy Targ - Cracovie (Division 2B)
- Owendo - Libreville (Division 2B)
10è - Tour du Piémont (Division 2B)

Saison 13
- Cyclo-cross - Forêt de Bayek (Division p1)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 2A)
- Matallana de Torio - Puente Almuhey (Division 2A)
- Grünau im Almtal - Gaflenz (Division p1)
- Terneuzen - Terneuzen (Division 2A)
- ITT - Alençon - Alençon (Division p1)
- Warszawa Rembertów (Division 2A)
- Cancer Council Classic (Division 2A)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 2A)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 2A)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 2A)
10è - Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre (Division 2A)

Saison 12
- Loano - Vigevano (Division 3C)
- GP Costa Degli Etruschi (Division 3C)
- Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre (Division 3C)
- Leganés / Parquesur > Madrid (Division 3C)
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 3C)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 3C)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3C)
- Doha - Ar Ru'ays (Division 3C)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 3C)
- Cancer Council Classic (Division 3C)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3C)
- Paris - Tours (Division 3C)
- Carbajal de la Legua - Villaquilambre (Division 3C)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 3C)
- GP de St Jean de Linières (Division p1)
- GP La Marseillaise (Division 3C)
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 3C)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3C)
- GP Camaiore (Division 3C)
- San Vicenzo - Indicatore (Division 3C)
- Waka National Park (Division 3C)
- Modese - Levizzano (Division 3C)
- Pescara - Rodi Garganico (Division 3C)
- Algeciras-San Fernando (Division 3C)
- Cyclo-cross - Ponchateau (Division p1)
- Piccolo giro di Lombardia (Division 3C)
- Aiglun - Briançon (Division 3C)
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 3C)
- ITT - La Côte Emeraude Dinard - Dinard (Division p1)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 3C)
- Aix-en-Provence - Col du Canadel (Division 3C)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 3C)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 3C)
- Amstel Gold Race (Division 3C)
10è - Cyclo-cross - Cyclo-Dubrovnik (Division 3C)

Saison 11
- Prospect - Lobethal (Division 3B)
- San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago (Division 3B)
- Calella - Calella (Division 3B)
- Cancer Council Classic (Division 3B)
- Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro (Division 3B)
- Gatteo - Gatteo (Division 3B)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 3B)
- Perpignan - Barcelona (Division 3B)
- GP Alsace (Division 3B)
- Doha - Ar Ru'ays (Division 3B)
- Cyclo-cross - Tour du Pic St Loup (Division p1)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3B)
- Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche (Division 3B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 3B)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 3B)
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 3B)
- Paris - Troyes (Division 3B)
- Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre (Division 3B)
- GP de Québec (Division 3B)
- ITT - Brazil Chrono Race (Division p1)
- Flèche Ardennaise (Division p1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 3B)
- GP Aquitaine (Division 3B)

Saison 10
- La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Division 4B)
- Lambarene - Mouilla (Division 4B)
- Waka National Park (Division 4B)
- Ringe - Odense (Division 4B)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 4B)
- Paris - Tours (Division 4B)
- Przysucha – Grodzisk Maz (Division 4B)
- Yan Qing Gui Chuan - Shunyi (Division 4B)
- Tour of Beijing (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Bonicarde (Division 4B)
- Modlin - Modlin (Division 4B)
- Oyem - Miyzic (Division 4B)
- GP de Montréal (Division 4B)
- ITT - Trévoux - Trévoux (Division 4B)
- Circuit de Saône et Loire (Division 4B)
- Post Danmark Rundt (Division 4B)
- Cyclo-cross - Vers-en-Montagne (Division p1)
- Paris - Camembert (Division 4B)
- Cholet Pays de Loire (Division 3A)
- GP di Laigueglia (Division p1)
- Vattenfall Cyclassics (Division 4B)
- Nantua - Belley (Division 4B)
- ITT - Redon-Redon (Division p1)
- ITT - Bird’s Nest - Water Cube (Division 4B)
- ITT - Copenhagen (Division 4B)
- Belley - Trévoux (Division 4B)
- Tour de l'Ain (Division 4B)
- Beverbeek Classic (Division 3A)

Saison 9
- Ringe - Odense (Division 4B)
- GP de Québec (Division 4B)
- Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier (Division 4B)
- Court-Tournant - Florennes (Division 4B)
- ITT - Wolfsburg- Hannover (Division p1)
- GP de Plumelec (Division p1)
- Paris - Champs Élysées - Souvenir Prissou (Division 4B)
- Silkeborg - Vejle (Division 4B)
- Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Division 4B)

  • Inscrits: 10682
  • En Ligne: 51
  • Kermesses: 19