Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Jul Vitric Nestlé 2119715
2Kelly Mac Ewen Bretagne1918163
3Dean Thomas Renault Alpine 19174810
4Docteur Pierre REDS DEVILS 2116096
5Simplement Dan REDS DEVILS 1914641
6Ricardo Virenquinos Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 2014214
7Lucas Meltzer PROLOT 1914014
8Sebastien Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2013976
9Alain Spee BIC 2013531
10Pim Wasa Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1913284
11Sean Bolte Junior Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1913202
12Alain Terieur REDS DEVILS 1912521
13Artémis Gizeh PROLOT 1912360
14Alexis Winchester Renault Alpine 2012151
15Sena Kobaya Renault Alpine 2011883
16Charles Leclair REDS DEVILS 1911780
17Astra Raiko Renault Alpine 2011660
18Enrrique Contad la samarienne 801911570
19Nikos Jr Renault Alpine 1811281
20Chandler Bing Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1911211
21Paul Atreides PROLOT 2111001
22Mi Chacha PROLOT 1910804
23Juanito Montoya Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 2010511
24Jorge Contad REDS DEVILS 2010501
25Ralph Malph REDS DEVILS 1810412
26Jpjo Labordure YCC 2010340
27Sacha Cloez PROLOT 2110326
28Stoph Molina PROLOT 1910191
29Peter-Matt Techka REYNOLDS 189990
30Melvynjr Saurez Renault Alpine 199782
31Rosario Messi PROLOT 199623
32Devon Meltzer PROLOT 209592
33Sakata Gintoki Nestlé 199540
34Tommy Van Aert REDS DEVILS 209522
35Allberto Contad la samarienne 80199390
36Silver Ranger REDS DEVILS 219280
37Berry Chon Team Limousin 87 209200
38Junior Cardoso PROLOT 219110
39Granfondo Marmotte Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 189062
40Speedy Gonzales BIC 199010
41Diego Contad la samarienne 80208892
42Ekhi Hiriburu BIC 208852
43Léonard Hofstadter Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 188451
44Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 208363
45Roronoa Zoro PROLOT 198301
46Grimp Ghost YCC 198200
47Julia Molina Renault Alpine 198152
48Matt West REDS DEVILS 208000
49Dan Corcky FC Santa Claus 207900
50Nicolas Exposito BIC 197840
51Alainter Empierré la samarienne 80187820
52Victoire Facile PROLOT 207770
53Jeronimus Hautacamus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187720
54Peter Foley BIC 197683
55Franswag Lenantais YCC 207600
56Armin Tena Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187530
57Jean Kulasek PROLOT 197510
58Mani Fico YCC 197430
59Sonica Jr Saurez Renault Alpine 197431
60Sanji Vinsmoke BIC 197380
61Bud Kingofbir BIC 207350
62Toom Boonen Team Limousin 87 207270
63Kenshin Nippon Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187210
64Gabriel Tuflottesdansmoncoeur REDS DEVILS 207200
65Elias Reclus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 1971410
66Bixt Contad REDS DEVILS 197110
67Osbourne Cox FC Santa Claus 196961
68Sven Krisprolls BIC 186711
69Lampe Electrique BIC 206670
70Giona Ghezzi Renault Alpine 186661
71Mario Erreh Team Oranje 196640
72Sylvain Roubertville VC iroise 186630
73Adamo Detzito BIC 186520
74Daniel Bernard YCC 186310
75Khyan Petra YCC 196311
76Darlene Alderson Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 196282
77Temefa Temefa Monaco olympique cycle 206260
78Estebann Contad REDS DEVILS 196191
79Vertèbre Thoracique BIC 206181
80Toby Evans PROLOT 196140
81Tommy Poga REDS DEVILS 206072
82Stephane Molina FC Santa Claus 196030
83Ivan Drago Nestlé 186020
84Matteo Mazzanti REDS DEVILS 205960
85Berry Good Team Limousin 87 205950
86Dany Gauldu YCC 195940
87Mike Mahé REDS DEVILS 205890
88Luc Afond VC iroise 215800
89Woody Woodpecker Bretagne195760
90Trafalgar Law PROLOT 195720
91Teo Pita la samarienne 80205580
92Juan Contad REDS DEVILS 195570
93Matteo Ballerini Nestlé 195530
94Sheldon Cooper Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 185501
95Julian Flure Renault Alpine 185501
96Kristoff White Team Limousin 87 205391
97Bousquet Vermote Renault Alpine 185321
98Ross Geller YCC 185271
99Monty Alexander FC Santa Claus 195240
100Mai Rosewood la samarienne 80185220
101Justin Ptiver YCC 185151
102Yannick Deschamps BIC 185120
103James Bond FC Santa Claus 195110
104Neuls Evrard Monaco olympique cycle 185090
105Matteo Cominelli REDS DEVILS 195080
106Alexis Tigader Nestlé 205030
107Philippe Patek la samarienne 80185011
108Bas Line Monaco olympique cycle 204910
109Désiré Lavictoire YCC 184870
110Jame Lagadoux YCC 204830
111Chris Jordan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 184800
112Happy Berry Team Limousin 87 184790
113Teo Ros Team Oranje 184750
114Marco Tigros VC iroise 184720
115Elou Kom Team Limousin 87 204620
116Rasta Marley PROLOT 204600
117Hans Mikel Landa YCC 194551
118Simon Arco Monaco olympique cycle 184530
119José Rapidos PROLOT 194520
120Omar Scie la samarienne 80184510
121Eric De Vlaeminck la samarienne 80184450
122Rajesh Koothrappali la samarienne 80184370
123Hakuna Matata la samarienne 80194210
124Che Galou Monaco olympique cycle 184170
125Kil Imandjaro Nestlé 194150
126Sven Mckiki Monaco olympique cycle 184130
127Joey Tribbiani Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 184070
128Gennaro Vergano FC Santa Claus 184040
129Lucien Bramard FC Santa Claus 193980
130Thomas Flac REDS DEVILS 183790
131Jean Bombeurre la samarienne 80203720
132Alex Van De Putte BIC 203691
133Romarin Abricots YCC 183650
134Usain Bolt FC Santa Claus 203560
135Maxence Snz Monaco olympique cycle 183550
136Juanito Gonzarez Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 193520
137Saint Louis PROLOT 193380
138Nicholas Paul Nestlé 183340
139Elly Copter YCC 193331
140Ava Länsche FC Santa Claus 183280
141Bjorn Spee BIC 213280
142Clau Doigt REDS DEVILS 213210
143Julien Lhussier Monaco olympique cycle 183180
144Gui Toune YCC 183180
145Yannick Lebon Monaco olympique cycle 183170
146Thomas Divau la samarienne 80183080
147Dwout Van Card Nestlé 203080
148Jean Quilledeux Team Limousin 87 193071
149Thimotée Lefasthe Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 213041
150Geai Moqueur YCC 183030
151James Arley Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 183020
152Zep Zolinus Nestlé 202990
153Kyks Pavard YCC 182970
154Yan Moutonic Nestlé 182950
155Obrurn Paul Team Oranje 182930
156Paul Reclus YCC 192801
157Super Marmotte Nestlé 182770
158Dolo Oriordan Monaco olympique cycle 182770
159Seb Allan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 192760
160Victor Casar Team Limousin 87 202760
161Onèsim Reclus YCC 192721
162Théo Pinot la samarienne 80182670
163Max Mckiki la samarienne 80212550
164Lewis Bonifacio FC Santa Claus 182510
165Allejandro Contad BIC 192410
166Aitoro Contad Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 192390
167Shama Biswas FC Santa Claus 192370
168Cédric Chabert Nestlé 182360
169Arishaka Yakmeni YCC 182301
170Alex Schuff Monaco olympique cycle 182290
171Bousquet Valentin Nestlé 182230
172Damien Vauquelin Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 182170
173Clubber Lang FC Santa Claus 182170
174Bousquet Valoche Team Oranje 182130
175Ousama Fée-male Monaco olympique cycle 182060
176Seb Trak Renault Alpine 182060
177Thibault Piniot BIC 192060
178Aliou Dak BIC 192060
179Fabien Toustou LVC192020
180Alpine Along Team Limousin 87 181990
181Pascal Lamouroux FC Santa Claus 181940
182Bobane Grovanovich YCC 181920
183Simon Arcaunarol Nestlé 181800
184Thomas Ingebrigsten LVC181790
185Louis Paul Bonfanti Team Oranje 181760
186Jan Novak FC Santa Claus 181740
187Art Cool BIC 201730
188Anamarja Lampic FC Santa Claus 181720
189Valentino Rapido Monaco olympique cycle 181710
190Charlotte Lasoum VC iroise 181700
191Rasta Truc Nestlé 201660
192Pierre Quiroule FC Santa Claus 181580
193Eric Keran VC iroise 181550
194Matteo Di Luca Nestlé 191540
195Micha Manga Nestlé 181450
196Loucas Hamylton Team Oranje 181380
197Alvaro Contad FC Santa Claus 191360
198Biniam Ghirmay BIC 201180
199Chris Ronoi REDS DEVILS 181170
200Joseph Thandolwenkosi Nutella 181060
201Sava Étoi Renault Alpine 181020
202Sven Perretinho VC iroise 181020
203Vincent Chauvinho Nestlé 181000
204Tiano Junior Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 18970
205Archibald Letéméraire VC iroise 19970
206Math Delaf Nestlé 18960
207Val Leboss Team Oranje 18940
208Mathias Gaban VC iroise 18920
209Orthez Bearn Renault Alpine 18900
210Beni Win OL18860
211Gilles Lagneau UC Lanceronne 21820
212Antoine Brun Monaco olympique cycle 18800
213Maxime Granthil LVC18800
214Caadel Evans Team Oranje 18780
215Tom Maverick VC iroise 18780
216Jules Krebs Team Limousin 87 18710
217Slot Test Equipe Test18700
218Niko Ahonen LVC18690
219Fernando Gonzalez blaye sud ouest18690
220Lolo Laurent Team Oranje 18610
221Rocky Vavite Renault Alpine 20531
222Lance Bartoli Nestlé 18500
223Peter Toth Nutella 18490
224David Chib sucre 18460
225Stefanos Tamouridas sucre 20390
226Romain Schouler Amateurs - Libre19370
227Sharrad Chadda UC Lanceronne 21220
228Chris Corbi Team Oranje 18190
229Stéphane Oraixique sucre 18130
230Phil Lhoste sucre 18120
231Mathieu Boss Amateurs - Libre1900
232Josepa Fignon Amateurs - Libre1900
233Alex Poz Amateurs - Libre1900
234Qwqw Qe Amateurs - Libre1900
235Gerald Vancouver Amateurs - Libre1900
236Ange Teamcanna Teamcanna pro1900
237Stepani Tetradze Amateurs - Libre1900
238Sacha Touillette Amateurs - Libre1900
239Jules Salmon Amateurs - Libre1900
240Azertyuiopqsdfghjklmw Zertyuiopqsdfghjklmw Amateurs - Libre1900
241Romain Lens Amateurs - Libre1900
242Delanxera Midirit Amateurs - Libre1900
243David Pinot Amateurs - Libre1900
244Guillermo Sanchez Amateurs - Libre1900
245Skonochar Czanach Amateurs - Libre1900
246Ethan Antoine Amateurs - Libre1900
247Bastien Pruneau Amateurs - Libre1900
248Paul Goudon Amateurs - Libre1900
249Axel Taff Amateurs - Libre1900
250Enrique Lagneau Amateurs - Libre1900
251Linx Mckiki Amateurs - Libre1900
252Lionel Bugotit Amateurs - Libre1900
253Edgar Baure Amateurs - Libre1900
254Bernard Hino Amateurs - Libre1900
255Rambaud Emilien Amateurs - Libre1900
256Te St Amateurs - Libre1900
257Canta Llores Amateurs - Libre1900
258Théo Saurunt Amateurs - Libre1900
259Mon Bureau Amateurs - Libre1900
260Hervé Laud Amateurs - Libre2000
261Maurice Cessard Qhubeka 2000
262Marc Vansen Amateurs - Libre2000
263Raphou Cyclist Amateurs - Libre2000
264Bastien Dupuis Amateurs - Libre2000
265Amael Martineau Amateurs - Libre2000
266Arturo Kintana Amateurs - Libre2000
267Costa Gkiokas Amateurs - Libre2000
268Jean Delamare Amateurs - Libre2000
269Polak Alaf Amateurs - Libre2000
270Antok Narvalo Amateurs - Libre2000
271El Crackito Amateurs - Libre2000
272Ander Omakika Amateurs - Libre2000
273Mike Wright Amateurs - Libre2000
274Alain Tutossss Amateurs - Libre2000
275Polo Lechevalliere Amateurs - Libre2000
276Izac Kazama Amateurs - Libre2000
277Louis Delatouffe Amateurs - Libre2000
278John Lyonnaisc Amateurs - Libre2000
279Djohninho Wernito Amateurs - Libre2000
280Alain Philippe Amateurs - Libre2000
281Cristophe Colomba Amateurs - Libre2000
282Olivier Flanders Amateurs - Libre2000
283Regis Caussin Amateurs - Libre2000
284Nairo Pinot Amateurs - Libre2000
285Yaya Diallo Amateurs - Libre2000
286Jordan Gts Amateurs - Libre2000
287Léo Collier Amateurs - Libre2000
288Jim Carrera Amateurs - Libre2000
289Yanko Delgado Amateurs - Libre2000
290Nicolas Housedy Amateurs - Libre2000
291Mselle Schtroumpfette Amateurs - Libre2000
292Ivan Zamorano Amateurs - Libre2000
293Ayden Berlin Amateurs - Libre2000
294Jean Guillard Amateurs - Libre2000
295Owen Girardot Amateurs - Libre2000
296Enzo Vanucci Amateurs - Libre2000
297Ya Ko Amateurs - Libre2000
298Rori Bakelants Amateurs - Libre2000
299Biniam Girmay Qhubeka 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^