Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Seb Edmilson Botanic Jardin Naturel 9h02m36.7s3818 750€
2Milan Kovac Les As des HAS 12.43s3417 250€
3Caitlin Stevenson Les As des HAS 18.57s3215 750€
4Mad Max Les Diables 20.01s3015 000€
5Alex Moran Les As Du Bidon 21.01s2914 250€
6Paul Position Les Diables 32.3s2713 500€
7Alberto Matorral Caisse Epargne 32.44s2612 750€
8Boum Nasse Ardèche Libre 37.61s2412 000€
9Handi Najar Caisse Epargne 42.92s2311 250€
10Tabata Saika RUBIN-SHARKS 44.76s2210 875€
11Pépé Leputoi Les As des HAS 45.87s2110 500€
12Dayer Kingtana oVnI 46.67s2110 125€
13Vincent Chevalier Botanic Jardin Naturel 46.79s209 750€
14David Barguil Caisse Epargne 47.03s199 375€
15Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 53.9s189 000€
16Amen Lapéro oVnI 54.67s188 625€
17Arvesen-kristof Hushovd Les As Du Bidon 55.06s178 250€
18Colossal Hushovd ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 55.25s167 875€
19Tibo Pino ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 55.49s157 500€
20Sasha Varenne RUBIN-SHARKS 56.17s157 125€
21Juan Babiscus Astalye 01m04.2s146 750€
22Larry Hyett oVnI 01m04.4s136 375€
23Pierre Cogan Rance fremur team 01m04.6s126 000€
24Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 01m04.7s125 625€
25Chrristophe Morreau Adria Mobil 01m05.1s115 250€
26Daniel Flego Ardèche Libre 01m05.7s104 875€
27John Delgado La Nati 01m07.1s94 500€
28David Green Astalye 01m07.3s94 125€
29Lucien Vanimpe Adria Mobil 01m08s93 750€
30Roger Murtaugh Les Pignoufs 01m13.1s93 375€
31Shah Dow oVnI 01m18.4s83 000€
32Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 01m18.7s82 700€
33Jérémy Attaque Astalye 01m19.5s72 550€
34Corentin Cabica Adria Mobil 01m19.8s72 400€
35Tom Simpson Jr Ardèche Libre 01m20s62 250€
36Tancrède Legallois La Nati 01m20.4s62 100€
37Jerome Rouquet Astalye 01m20.7s61 950€
38Amets Txuruka Ardèche Libre 01m21.1s61 800€
39Vicenzo Has Les As Du Bidon 01m33.7s51 650€
40Junior Moreau Les As Du Bidon 01m36.1s51 500€
41Elinheidur Thorulfdottir ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m36.6s41 425€
42Path Rod Pinard Rance fremur team 01m37.1s41 350€
43Cesare Borgia Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m37.2s31 275€
44Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m37.5s31 200€
45Ender Exces Les As Du Bidon 01m38s31 125€
46Mikel Alcorçon La Nati 01m39.6s31 050€
47Hold Up Les As des HAS 01m43.4s2975€
48Sam Defrise Caisse Epargne 01m51.1s2900€
49Gregor Orlov Les As des HAS 01m52.9s1825€
50Nikolas Semshov La Nati 01m53.2s1750€
51Ramon Tada RUBIN-SHARKS 01m53.7s00€
52Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 01m54.8s00€
53Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m55.1s00€
54Sham De Tabriz Astalye 01m55.3s00€
55Edmonton Alberta oVnI 01m55.6s00€
56Axxel Merckx Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m55.8s00€
57Gildarts Clive Astalye 01m56s00€
58Rayjr Maccoy Caisse Epargne 01m56.9s00€
59Math Salbutamol RUBIN-SHARKS 01m57s00€
60Antoined Didiera Caisse Epargne 01m58.4s00€
61Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit RUBIN-SHARKS 01m58.7s00€
62Tim De Klimmer Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m59.2s00€
63Bitori Etxetoirastortza RUBIN-SHARKS 02m12.3s00€
64Cris Tianno La Nati 02m13s00€
65Jh Eyraud oVnI 02m15.7s00€
66Jayoune Bitanfer Les Pignoufs 02m16.8s00€
67Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 02m17s00€
68Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 02m17s00€
69Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m17.1s00€
70Joost Rooibos Les Diables 02m17.5s00€
71Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 02m17.8s00€
72Aurelius Didier Les Diables 02m17.8s00€
73Alexander Sagan Adria Mobil 02m18s00€
74Edward Kenway Les Diables 02m18.3s00€
75Hector Heusghem RUBIN-SHARKS 02m18.5s00€
76Tom Cachar Les As des HAS 02m18.7s00€
77Joshua Farraday Rance fremur team 02m19.6s00€
78Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 02m21.8s00€
79Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m38.9s00€
80Alireza Askari Astalye 02m39.6s00€
81Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m40.6s00€
82Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 02m40.6s00€
83Nico Tine Rance fremur team 02m42s00€
84Jr Chester Les As des HAS 02m42.4s00€
85Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 02m42.4s00€
86Ryder Myden Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 02m43s00€
87Carlos Cabrinhas Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 02m44.4s00€
88Onoda Jitensha Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 02m45.3s00€
89Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 03m15s00€
90Ea Sports Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 03m15.7s00€
91James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 03m15.8s00€
92Pock Hemon Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 03m15.9s00€
93Alex Skate Rance fremur team 03m16.2s00€
94Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m21.9s00€
95Charly Gaul La Nati 03m23.3s00€
96Path Raufort La Nati 03m53.7s00€
97Kai Pee-rinha La Nati 04m25.5s00€
98Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 05m17.3s00€
99Drop Shot Rance fremur team 06m13.9s00€
100Junior Tophe Les Diables 06m40.5s00€
101Dmitri Détrigovish RUBIN-SHARKS 10m02.1s00€
102Charlie Martel Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 10m09.5s00€
103Federico Babiscus Astalye 15m35.6s00€
104Jean Kulémouche ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 24m00.9s00€

Les As des HAS : 90pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 82pts
Caisse Epargne : 70pts
Ardèche Libre : 66pts
oVnI : 60pts
Les As Du Bidon : 59pts
Les Diables : 57pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 37pts
Astalye : 36pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 35pts
Adria Mobil : 27pts
La Nati : 19pts
Rance fremur team : 16pts
Les Pignoufs : 9pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 0pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 23