Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Federico Babiscus 1664 8h53m56.7s3818 750€
2Xplo Se Les As Du Bidon 7.41s3417 250€
3Boi Yot Caisse Epargne 10.65s3215 750€
4Drop Shot Rance fremur team 15.85s3015 000€
5Igor Mashuyev Botanic Jardin Naturel 17.41s2914 250€
6Salvador Ave oVnI 19.58s2713 500€
7Jeremy Lecouvert Les Diables 20.74s2612 750€
8Jack Anquetil Botanic Jardin Naturel 22.71s2412 000€
9Juan Babiscus 1664 23.4s2311 250€
10Jh Eyraud oVnI 25.44s2210 875€
11Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 29.17s2110 500€
12Axxel Merckx Botanic Jardin Naturel 30.05s2110 125€
13Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 31.61s209 750€
14Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 34.78s199 375€
15Charlie Martel Botanic Jardin Naturel 35.47s189 000€
16Pierre Cogan La Nati 36.5s188 625€
17Rayjr Maccoy La Nati 37.35s178 250€
18Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 38.19s167 875€
19Seb Senior Husvod ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 39.82s157 500€
20Vincent Tim 1664 40.04s157 125€
21Bitori Etxetoirastortza oVnI 40.64s146 750€
22Martin Riggs Les Pignoufs 40.79s136 375€
23Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 43.23s126 000€
24Primoz Roglic 1664 45.11s125 625€
25Karl Albrecht Habsburg-lothringen CaliméRockets 45.27s115 250€
26Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 48.96s104 875€
27Erik Breukink Belgica 50.29s94 500€
28Junior Jalabert Ardèche Libre 50.87s94 125€
29Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 52.17s93 750€
30Shah Dow oVnI 54.46s93 375€
31Cris Tianno La Nati 55.83s83 000€
32Mario Dynamique 1664 56.66s82 700€
33Kai Pee-rinha La Nati 57.41s72 550€
34Benjamin Jalabert Ardèche Libre 57.95s72 400€
35Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 01m01.7s62 250€
36James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 01m01.9s62 100€
37Marco Coelho Rance fremur team 01m02.4s61 950€
38Alex Skate Rance fremur team 01m04.7s61 800€
39Adrien Lemond Belgica 01m05.3s51 650€
40Edmonton Alberta oVnI 01m06.1s51 500€
41Johaness Weis Les As Du Bidon 01m07.8s41 425€
42Fabian Lemond Belgica 01m11.1s41 350€
43Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m16.9s31 275€
44Lyco Gomez Les Diables 01m19.7s31 200€
45Alexey Lutsenko ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m24.9s31 125€
46Larry Hyett oVnI 01m27.3s31 050€
47José-jacques Hulet Les Diables 01m29s2975€
48Kraki Grimpeur Belgica 01m31.3s2900€
49Coma Mamilla CaliméRockets 01m36.7s1825€
50Andrei Ropsea Belgica 01m58.4s1750€
51Charles Ottofreze CaliméRockets 02m12.8s00€
52Jack Husvod Les As Du Bidon 09m02.8s00€

Botanic Jardin Naturel : 112pts
1664 : 96pts
oVnI : 80pts
Rance fremur team : 75pts
Ardèche Libre : 51pts
La Nati : 50pts
Les As Du Bidon : 38pts
Caisse Epargne : 32pts
Les Diables : 31pts
Les Pignoufs : 25pts
Belgica : 21pts
☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 21pts
Adria Mobil : 19pts
CaliméRockets : 12pts


  • Inscrits: 10704
  • En Ligne: 29
  • Kermesses: 22