Coureur: Richie Furoncle
Prénom: Richie
Nom: Furoncle
Age: 29 ans et 250 jours
Skill: 600.828
Pays:
Équipe: Belgica
Division: 1
UCI: 307
Membre: micamika (fr)
Salaire: 75 000€
Popularité:

Spécialité :

Parcours :

2020-02-02 16:42:30 : Belgica
2019-12-04 19:56:55 : Belgica
2019-09-04 19:43:34 : Belgica
2019-07-26 15:15:06 : Belgica
2019-05-19 00:30:02 : ING
2019-03-31 17:40:33 : Groupama-FDJ
2019-01-16 16:31:25 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-12-20 19:38:10 : Groupama-FDJ
2018-10-07 07:00:59 : Adria Mobil
2018-07-02 21:25:46 : Rance fremur team
2018-04-08 13:18:21 : Rance fremur team
2018-01-15 12:56:13 : Rance fremur team
2017-11-10 19:18:51 : Rance fremur team
2017-10-13 08:22:07 : Rance fremur team

UCI :

Prochaine(s) course(s) :

Cyclo-cross - World Cup - Las Vegas
Fethiye - Marmaris
Kumlica - Fethiye
Selcuk - Izmir
Marmaris - Selcuk
Izmir - Pergame
ITT - Route 66 ITT Challenge
Istanbul - Istamboul
Championnat de Zurich
Slovenská Pošta
Circuito Palmira - Palmira
Armenia - Manizales
Tutunendo - Medellin

Jours de course actuel : 58

Palmarès :


Saison 38
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Belgica (p191)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Giro d'Italia (Score: 64) Belgica (1)
Saison 37
1er Champion National - Cyclo-Cross Belgica (p191)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Tour de Suisse (Score: 63) Belgica (1)
1er Champion National - En Ligne Belgica (p191)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta al País Vasco (Score: 32) Belgica (1)
Saison 33
1er Champion National - En Ligne Groupama-FDJ (p191)
Saison 32
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Vuelta a Mexico (Score: 49) Adria Mobil (3A)
1er Meilleur Grimpeur - Volta a Catalunya (Score: 54) Adria Mobil (3A)
Saison 29
1er Meilleur Jeune - Vuelta a España Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 27
Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 158) Rance fremur team (1)

Saison 37
- Saint-Paul - Trois-Bassins (Division 1)
- Tour de la Réunion (Division 1)

Saison 36
- GP de Molise (Division 2A)
- Tomblaine - Gerardmer (Division 2A)
- Sant Cugat del Vallès - Vallter 2000 / Setcases (Division 2A)
- Palmanova - Cividale del Friuli (Division 2A)
- Petropolis- via Nova Iguaçu- Rio (Division 2A)
- GP de Frioul Venetie Julienne (Division 2A)
- Pescara-Passo Lanciano (Division 2A)
- Cles - Passo del Stelvio (Division 2A)
- Giro d'Italia (Division 2A)
- Bakou – Ismayilli (Division 2A)
- Ponte - Roccaraso (Division 2A)
- Saint-Vincent - Sestriere (Division 2A)
- GP Abruzzes (Division 2A)

Saison 35
- Aigle - Champéry (Division 2A)
- Tour de Romandie (Division 2A)
- Bulle - Sion (Division 2A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 2A)
10è - Foligno - Sarnano Sassotetto (Division 2A)
10è - Montalto di Castro - Terminillo (Division 2A)

Saison 34
- Aubagne - Fayence (Division 3A)
- Arette - Lac d’Aumar (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Cusset - Mont Brouilly (Division 3A)
- Ajaccio - Bastia (Division 3A)
- Nice - La Madone d’Utelle (Division 3A)
- Paris - Nice (Division 3A)
- Portimão - Monchique (Division 3A)
- Les Paliers Transalpins (Division 3A)
- Comillas - Sotres (Division 3A)
- Mieussy - Annecy-Semnoz (Division 3A)
10è - Quarabag-Quarabag (Division 3A)

Saison 33
- Girardot - La Linea (Division 3A)
- Mythe la Complete (Division 3A)
- Pachuca - La Malinche Tlaxcala (Division 3A)
- Tour cycliste (Division 3A)
- Tour de San Luis (Division 3A)
- Achiras - Merlo Filo Sierras Comechingones (Division 3A)
- La Punta - Mirador Del Potrero (Division 3A)
- MYTHE - Bruce Wayne GP (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 3A)
- Foligno - Arezzo (Division 3A)
- Flèche Wallonne (Division 3A)
- Narni - Prati di Tivo (Division 3A)
- tour de mayotte (Division 3A)
- Tirreno-Adriatico (Division 3A)
- Amelia - Chieti (Division 3A)
- Barquisimeto / Nirgua. Fuerte San Vicente (Division 3A)
- Clasica San Sebastian (Division 3A)
- Guanare / Santo Domingo (Division 3A)
10è - Cordillère des Andes (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - San Luis - San Luis (Division 3A)
10è - ITT - Team Race of Pavé (Division 3A)

Saison 32
- Vuelta a Mexico (Division 3A)
- San Juan del Rio - Pachuca (Division 3A)
- Frontenex - La Rosière (Division 3A)
- San Martín del Rey Aurelio - La Farrapona (Division 3A)
- Morelia - Santiago Undaméo (Division 3A)
- Vuelta a España (Division 3A)
- Blackpool - Great Dun Fell (Division 3A)
- Tour d'Allemagne (Division 3A)
- Luarca - Ermita de Alba (Division 3A)
- Critérium du Dauphiné (Division 3A)
- Classique des Pyrénées (Division 3A)
- Chazey-sur-Ain - Lans-en-Vercors (Division 3A)
- Mainz - Winterberg (Division 3A)
- Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy (Division 3A)
- Alhendín - Alcaudete (Division 3A)
- Megève - Courchevel (Division 3A)
- Asmara-Keren (Division 3A)
- LA BELGIQUE EN 200 km (Division 3A)
- Limoux-Sorgeat (Division 3A)
10è - Bourg-en-Bresse (Division 3A)

Saison 29
- Annemasse - Cluses (Division 1)
10è - Albertville - Sainte-Foy Tarentaise (Division 1)

  • Inscrits: 10718
  • En Ligne: 19
  • Kermesses: 21