Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Nikos Jr Renault Alpine 1811281
2Ralph Malph REDS DEVILS 1810412
3Peter-Matt Techka REYNOLDS 189990
4Granfondo Marmotte Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 189062
5Léonard Hofstadter Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 188451
6Alainter Empierré la samarienne 80187820
7Jeronimus Hautacamus Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187720
8Armin Tena Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187530
9Kenshin Nippon Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 187210
10Sven Krisprolls BIC 186711
11Giona Ghezzi Renault Alpine 186661
12Sylvain Roubertville VC iroise 186630
13Adamo Detzito BIC 186520
14Daniel Bernard YCC 186310
15Ivan Drago Nestlé 186020
16Sheldon Cooper Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 185501
17Julian Flure Renault Alpine 185501
18Bousquet Vermote Renault Alpine 185321
19Ross Geller YCC 185271
20Mai Rosewood la samarienne 80185220
21Justin Ptiver YCC 185151
22Yannick Deschamps BIC 185120
23Neuls Evrard Monaco olympique cycle 185090
24Philippe Patek la samarienne 80185011
25Désiré Lavictoire YCC 184870
26Chris Jordan Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 184800
27Happy Berry Team Limousin 87 184790
28Teo Ros Team Oranje 184750
29Marco Tigros VC iroise 184720
30Simon Arco Monaco olympique cycle 184530
31Omar Scie la samarienne 80184510
32Eric De Vlaeminck la samarienne 80184450
33Rajesh Koothrappali la samarienne 80184370
34Che Galou Monaco olympique cycle 184170
35Sven Mckiki Monaco olympique cycle 184130
36Joey Tribbiani Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 184070
37Gennaro Vergano FC Santa Claus 184040
38Thomas Flac REDS DEVILS 183790
39Romarin Abricots YCC 183650
40Maxence Snz Monaco olympique cycle 183550
41Nicholas Paul Nestlé 183340
42Ava Länsche FC Santa Claus 183280
43Julien Lhussier Monaco olympique cycle 183180
44Gui Toune YCC 183180
45Yannick Lebon Monaco olympique cycle 183170
46Thomas Divau la samarienne 80183080
47Geai Moqueur YCC 183030
48James Arley Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 183020
49Kyks Pavard YCC 182970
50Yan Moutonic Nestlé 182950
51Obrurn Paul Team Oranje 182930
52Super Marmotte Nestlé 182770
53Dolo Oriordan Monaco olympique cycle 182770
54Théo Pinot la samarienne 80182670
55Lewis Bonifacio FC Santa Claus 182510
56Cédric Chabert Nestlé 182360
57Arishaka Yakmeni YCC 182301
58Alex Schuff Monaco olympique cycle 182290
59Bousquet Valentin Nestlé 182230
60Damien Vauquelin Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 182170
61Clubber Lang FC Santa Claus 182170
62Bousquet Valoche Team Oranje 182130
63Ousama Fée-male Monaco olympique cycle 182060
64Seb Trak Renault Alpine 182060
65Alpine Along Team Limousin 87 181990
66Pascal Lamouroux FC Santa Claus 181940
67Bobane Grovanovich YCC 181920
68Simon Arcaunarol Nestlé 181800
69Thomas Ingebrigsten LVC181790
70Louis Paul Bonfanti Team Oranje 181760
71Jan Novak FC Santa Claus 181740
72Anamarja Lampic FC Santa Claus 181720
73Valentino Rapido Monaco olympique cycle 181710
74Charlotte Lasoum VC iroise 181700
75Pierre Quiroule FC Santa Claus 181580
76Eric Keran VC iroise 181550
77Micha Manga Nestlé 181450
78Loucas Hamylton Team Oranje 181380
79Chris Ronoi REDS DEVILS 181170
80Joseph Thandolwenkosi Nutella 181060
81Sava Étoi Renault Alpine 181020
82Sven Perretinho VC iroise 181020
83Vincent Chauvinho Nestlé 181000
84Tiano Junior Tarn Cyclisme Endurance 18970
85Math Delaf Nestlé 18960
86Val Leboss Team Oranje 18940
87Mathias Gaban VC iroise 18920
88Orthez Bearn Renault Alpine 18900
89Beni Win OL18860
90Antoine Brun Monaco olympique cycle 18800
91Maxime Granthil LVC18800
92Caadel Evans Team Oranje 18780
93Tom Maverick VC iroise 18780
94Jules Krebs Team Limousin 87 18710
95Slot Test Equipe Test18700
96Niko Ahonen LVC18690
97Fernando Gonzalez blaye sud ouest18690
98Lolo Laurent Team Oranje 18610
99Lance Bartoli Nestlé 18500
100Peter Toth Nutella 18490
101David Chib sucre 18460
102Chris Corbi Team Oranje 18190
103Stéphane Oraixique sucre 18130
104Phil Lhoste sucre 18120

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^