Division :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipe PointsPrime
1Peperoni Alaphilippe Ardèche Libre 10h38m52.7s3818 750€
2Guislain Lambert Rance fremur team 18.08s3417 250€
3Jerome Rouquet Astalye 41.06s3215 750€
4Gildarts Clive Astalye 01m08.3s3015 000€
5Tom Simpson Jr Ardèche Libre 01m16.7s2914 250€
6Cris Tianno La Nati 01m23.7s2713 500€
7Simon Pedersen Rance fremur team 01m24.7s2612 750€
8Mikel Alcorçon La Nati 01m49.1s2412 000€
9Conan Exces ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 01m49.6s2311 250€
10Tony Dumoulin Ardèche Libre 01m52s2210 875€
11Javier Alcorçon Botanic Jardin Naturel 01m53.4s2110 500€
12Gabriel Tubrulesmonesprit RUBIN-SHARKS 01m55.3s2110 125€
13Simba Zylique Botanic Jardin Naturel 02m05.2s209 750€
14Tadej Pogacar Adria Mobil 02m09.3s199 375€
15Oto Graf ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 02m12.5s189 000€
16Lucien Hynnaugh Adria Mobil 02m17.1s188 625€
17Jr Chester Les As des HAS 02m21.8s178 250€
18Nielsen Gunnar Les As Du Bidon 02m29.7s167 875€
19Tom Cachar Les As des HAS 02m39.8s157 500€
20Pock Hemon Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 03m00.9s157 125€
21Vincenzo Ultimate Les Pignoufs 03m05s146 750€
22Birkir Bjarnasson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m46.5s136 375€
23Anna-lise Durine ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m51.1s126 000€
24Eggert Sigurdson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 03m52.3s125 625€
25Peperoni Anquetil Adria Mobil 03m53.6s115 250€
26Alex Skate Rance fremur team 04m17.1s104 875€
27Chris Gomez Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 04m18.2s94 500€
28Arri Larsson ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 04m40s94 125€
29James Patagueule Les Pignoufs 06m28s93 750€
30Path Raufort La Nati 07m04.1s93 375€
31Hase Tico Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 07m22.2s83 000€
32Marco Coelho Adria Mobil 08m27.7s82 700€
33Mat Boulo Botanic Jardin Naturel 08m57.8s72 550€
34Marin Carpisovic ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 09m24.7s72 400€
35Petit Indien Botanic Jardin Naturel 09m42.6s62 250€
36Warren Bardet La Nati 10m49.4s62 100€
37Federico Babiscus Astalye 10m55.5s61 950€
38Miki Saika La Nati 11m58.8s61 800€
39Roman Skoda Rance fremur team 12m01.6s51 650€
40Charlie Martel Alfa Romeo Ciclismo 17m02.3s51 500€
41Tom Laboule Les Diables 19m53.4s41 425€
42Carl Wilhelm Scheele La Nati 19m57.1s41 350€
43Thi-baut Pinot La Nati 20m40.4s31 275€
44Philip Gallagher Les Diables 21m39.8s31 200€
45Jean Kulémouche ☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 25m24s31 125€
46Tokyo Corbero Les As Du Bidon 33m11.7s31 050€
47Jack Husvod Les As des HAS 44m44.4s2975€

☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ : 97pts
Ardèche Libre : 89pts
La Nati : 79pts
Rance fremur team : 75pts
Astalye : 68pts
Adria Mobil : 56pts
Botanic Jardin Naturel : 54pts
Alfa Romeo Ciclismo : 37pts
Les As des HAS : 34pts
Les Pignoufs : 23pts
RUBIN-SHARKS : 21pts
Les As Du Bidon : 19pts
Les Diables : 7pts


  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 23