Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21372812
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126071
9Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1924882
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2123581
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1922022
16Gui Lmour Garett System 2121733
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2021570
18Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321043
19Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1921010
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1920689
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
23Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2120324
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2019933
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019840
26Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1919423
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20188614
30Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
32David Utwils Garett System 2018584
33Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118275
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918031
35Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1917872
36Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1917753
37Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
38John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917450
39Mike Rona Garett System 1917191
40Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3816993
41Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016571
43Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916511
44Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
45Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
46Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816240
47Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116236
48Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116144
49David Olmo Garett System 1916092
50Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916051
51Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1916059
52Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2015972
53Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2015881
54Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
55Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2015852
56Malcom Jones Bretagne2115834
57Sam Leroux Garett System 1915721
58Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
59Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
60Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1815680
61Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1915581
62Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1915570
63Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815560
64Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
65Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3715511
66Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915453
67Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
68Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915383
69Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
70Gui Chet Garett System 2115122
71Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1915113
72Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2014950
73 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
74Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2014902
75Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
76Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114622
77Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
78Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1914514
79Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
80Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
81Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814462
82Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914400
83Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
84Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
85Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1914221
86Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014164
87Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2113981
88Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013970
89Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813950
90Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
91Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913920
92Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913820
93Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
94Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1913720
95Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2013708
96Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
97Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
98Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013485
99Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913330
100James Jones Bretagne2113290
101Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
102Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113132
103Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
104Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
105Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913050
106Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413051
107Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
108Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1812760
109Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912728
110Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812581
111Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
112Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2112471
113Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912420
114Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912380
115Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912331
116Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21122611
117Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911800
118Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1911793
119Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1911790
120Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1911680
121Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811560
123Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
124Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
125Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
126Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811482
127Ali Alireza Bretagne1811450
128Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
129Mark Landers Garett System 1911380
130Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
131Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
132Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
133Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811210
134Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811200
135Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1911060
136Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
137Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
138Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
139Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1910750
140Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910741
141Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
142Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910670
143Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910570
144Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
145Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
146Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110313
147Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
148Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
149Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910200
150Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
151Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
152Reparat Ion Bretagne1810100
153Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
154Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
155Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 189790
156Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239791
157Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219776
158Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
159Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189650
160Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 189461
162Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439450
163Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199382
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 189350
165Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209171
166Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
167Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
168Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199050
169Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
170Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199010
171Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
172Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 198840
173Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228750
174Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
175Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188624
176Ben Harper Codelco 198560
177Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188470
179Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
180Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
181Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
182Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188221
183Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198220
184Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
185Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
186Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
187Woo-jin Park Garett System 197950
188Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
190Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
191Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 197650
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197620
193Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 187590
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187420
196Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217241
197Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347180
198Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197060
199Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187030
200Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396860
201Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 196851
202Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
203Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186830
204Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196822
205Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216811
206Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
207Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216765
208Seber Pujol Bretagne506700
209Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366690
210Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
211Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
212Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186600
213Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186580
214Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
215Jim Crono Cyclosport186480
216Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186460
217Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
218Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196370
219Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196351
220Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
221Paul Seixas Bretagne196340
222Moose Jaw Garett System 186330
223Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246291
224Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
225Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
226Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186141
227Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
228Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
229Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
230Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
231François Bga Bretagne195910
232Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185890
233Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185830
234Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375820
235Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185810
236Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 185670
237Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
238Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
239Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
240Stefan Berg Cyclosport185370
241Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
242Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
243Paul El Magnier Bretagne185310
244Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
245Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
246Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
247Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
248Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
249Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
250Aurélio Archo Bretagne194970
251Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
252Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
253Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
254Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204930
255Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
256Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
257Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
258Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184670
259Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184601
260Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
261Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184410
262Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184410
263Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
264Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
265Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
266Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184050
267Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
268Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183932
269Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203900
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183560
272Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
273Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183460
274Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
278Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183140
279Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183130
280Léo Pard Codelco 193130
281Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193120
282Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182960
283Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
284Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
285Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
286Max Romi Codelco 202690
287Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
289Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182600
290Gui Norque Garett System 182570
291Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252540
293Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182290
295Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
296Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
297Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
300Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
301Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 261880
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181490
303Saul Rocchito Bretagne181430
304Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
305Leon Napo Codelco 181330
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
307Rasta Truc Wanty381280
308Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18880
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18620
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18100
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
327Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
328Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
329Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
330Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
331Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^