Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21373812
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333937
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132656
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2132041
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1926080
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126071
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925072
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124844
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2123731
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2123042
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1922452
16Gui Lmour Garett System 2121733
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2021570
18Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321143
19Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1921010
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1920899
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020790
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
23Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2120454
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2020213
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019920
26Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1919423
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20190914
30Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
32David Utwils Garett System 2018584
33Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118355
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918161
35Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1917932
36Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1917823
37Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017823
38John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917590
39Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2017472
40Mike Rona Garett System 1917361
41Edward Al Elric Garett System 2017221
42Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3817023
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116706
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816600
45Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916511
46Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416511
47Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19163010
49David Olmo Garett System 1916182
50Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116174
51Malcom Jones Bretagne2116125
52Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916111
53Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2015992
54Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2015972
55Sam Leroux Garett System 1915931
56Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1915930
57Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2015881
58Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
59Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1815860
60Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915810
61Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1915703
62Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
63Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1915691
64Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115691
65Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815560
66Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
67Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915523
68Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3715511
69Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915493
70Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
71Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2015301
72Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015270
73Gui Chet Garett System 2115272
74Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015132
75Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1915060
76Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914950
77 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
78Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114842
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914640
80Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1914584
81Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1914581
82Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
83Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814462
84Ha Dos Garett System 2014440
85Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
86Eve Nepoel Bretagne2014311
87Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014294
88Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
89Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2014191
90Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1914180
91Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114151
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814090
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914040
94Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2013938
95Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
96Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1913720
97Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913610
98Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
99James Jones Bretagne2113541
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013485
101Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113342
102Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913330
103Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1913300
104Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013172
105Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413161
106Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
107Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913050
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913018
109Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1812760
110Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812731
111Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912531
112Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912510
113Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
114Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912470
115Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2112471
116Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21124511
117Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1912140
118Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1912000
119Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711884
120Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1911873
121Ali Alireza Bretagne1811860
122Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1911850
123Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011770
124Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811763
125Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811600
126Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
127Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811560
128Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
129Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
130Mark Landers Garett System 1911540
131Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811430
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1911380
133Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811260
134Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311251
135Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
136Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811210
137Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111062
138Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1910870
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910841
140Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
141Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910780
142Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
143Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910690
144Reparat Ion Bretagne1810630
145Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010545
146Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110523
147Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810491
148Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910480
149Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
150Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910400
151Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
152Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
153Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810190
154Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189960
155Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
156Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219896
157Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
158Cory Andre JAGUARES 189791
159Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239791
160Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
161Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439640
162Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
163Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 189580
164Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199382
165Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199320
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189260
167Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209231
168Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
169Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199060
170Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
171Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 198970
172Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
173Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188881
174Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
175Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198860
176Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228800
177Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198760
178Ben Harper Codelco 198560
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188550
180Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258540
181Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188490
182Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
183Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
184Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198220
185Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
186Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368060
187Woo-jin Park Garett System 198010
188Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
190Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
191Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 187790
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197690
193Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257691
194Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 197650
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187540
196Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217291
197Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 217251
198Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197180
199Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347180
200Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 227130
201Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397100
202Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187030
203Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187000
204Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196942
205Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186922
206Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186910
207Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216901
208Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 196851
209Seber Pujol Bretagne506850
210Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
211Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196780
212Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216765
213Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366760
214Moose Jaw Garett System 186690
215Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196611
217Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186600
218Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196600
219Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186580
220Paul Seixas Bretagne196530
221Jim Crono Cyclosport186480
222Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186350
223Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
224Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246291
225François Bga Bretagne196191
226Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
227Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186141
228Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
229Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne196061
230Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186030
231Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
232Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186000
233Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
234Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
235Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185950
236Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375920
237Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 185830
238Paul El Magnier Bretagne185790
239Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
240Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
241Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185490
242Stefan Berg Cyclosport185370
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195370
244Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
245Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
246Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
247Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
248Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
249Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
250Aurélio Archo Bretagne195080
251Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205050
252Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
253Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
254Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
255Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
256Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184800
257Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
258Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
259Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184731
260Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204650
261Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194530
262Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184470
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184460
264Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184450
265Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
266Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184160
267Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184102
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204020
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
272Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183620
273Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
274Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
278Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
279Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
280Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183190
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183180
282Léo Pard Codelco 193130
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193120
284Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
285Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182920
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222740
287Gui Norque Garett System 182700
288Max Romi Codelco 202690
289Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192670
290Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252600
293Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182290
295Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
296Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
297Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 262150
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181590
303Saul Rocchito Bretagne181540
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
307Rasta Truc Wanty381280
308Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181000
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18750
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18150
320Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 1890
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^