Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21337612
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21334811
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128689
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2128605
5Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2128058
6Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2327896
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2127531
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124144
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2123191
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1922240
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1921572
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120921
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020760
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2120482
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119454
16Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918540
18Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918532
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2117983
20Gui Wild Garett System 2117973
21Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117613
23Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017390
24Jack Ward Bretagne1917261
25Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2017210
26Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2017181
27Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1917137
28Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117135
29Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916850
30Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016802
31Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016632
32Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2416200
33Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016151
34Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
35Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20160010
36Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915922
37Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915843
38Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915831
39David Utwils Garett System 2015194
40Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915059
41Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2114980
42Mike Rona Garett System 1914921
43Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914912
44Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814903
45David Olmo Garett System 1914822
46Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114724
47Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914641
48Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
49Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414401
50Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914211
51Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914180
52Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714181
53Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3814182
54John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913930
55Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013920
56Sam Leroux Garett System 1913911
57Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
58Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913831
59Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813730
60Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013721
61Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913690
62Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013694
63Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813670
64Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913670
65Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013660
66Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
67Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913622
68Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
69Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913580
70Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013542
71Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
72Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913430
73Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013352
74Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913320
75Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913320
76Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913312
77Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2113282
78Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
79Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913241
80Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913180
81Gui Chet Garett System 2113171
82Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013150
83Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
84Ha Dos Garett System 2012950
85Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2012932
86Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912902
87Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612902
88Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812850
89Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912790
90Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1912756
91Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
92Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012661
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912580
94Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
95Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812242
96Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012170
97Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012118
98Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412051
99Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2011853
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911790
102Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911680
103James Jones Bretagne2111640
104Garry Kane Bretagne4511560
105Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911520
106Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911498
107Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
108Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911411
109Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
110 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011353
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
112Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
113Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911131
114Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011120
115Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
116Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810961
117Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310921
118Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110842
119Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2510812
120Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
121Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810720
122Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910690
123Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910630
124Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910551
125Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810490
126Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910490
127Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510480
128Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810380
129Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810350
130Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910271
131Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110232
132Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810192
133Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
134Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
135Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2110141
136Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910100
137Mark Landers Garett System 1910070
138Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
139Reginald Bull Garett System 199961
140Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 209920
141Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199902
142Reparat Ion Bretagne189880
143Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189881
144Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209725
145Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
146Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199700
147Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199470
148Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199400
149Ka Linou Raide Boule 239310
150Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199290
151Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219292
152Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189190
153Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189001
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238981
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188930
156Cory Andre JAGUARES 188631
157Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
158Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
159Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198590
160Ben Harper Codelco 198560
161Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188520
162Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
163Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
164Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198270
165Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188200
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188120
167Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208104
168Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228071
169Dany Sec Raide Boule 228000
170Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187934
171Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197902
172Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197890
173Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
174Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187850
175Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
176Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187770
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187750
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187720
179Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
180Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257700
181Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
182Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227590
183Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187510
184Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
185Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
186Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217333
187Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367310
188Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 227231
189Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197080
190Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
191Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
192Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196881
193Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226720
194Woo-jin Park Garett System 196590
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186520
196Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216470
197Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186460
198Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186420
199Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196320
200Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396310
201Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196270
202Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196210
203Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
204Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216201
205Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186170
206Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186080
207Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
208Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216041
209Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265990
210Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365960
211Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185901
212Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195890
213Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215875
214Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185860
215Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195862
216Jim Crono Cyclosport185800
217Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
218Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195781
219Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185740
220Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185730
221Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
222Fidel Allende Codelco 195590
223Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185570
224Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185570
225Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185510
226Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195460
227Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
228Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
229Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375370
230Moose Jaw Garett System 185350
231Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195350
232Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
233Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195291
234Roger Rabbit Bretagne495240
235Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
236Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195230
237Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185200
238Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245191
239Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185170
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185150
241François Bga Bretagne195150
242Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
243Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
244Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185040
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194990
246Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
247Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
248Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
249Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194690
250Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224650
251Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184540
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214520
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244430
254Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
255Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184260
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184220
257Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 234140
258Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204120
259Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
260Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
261Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
263Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193740
264Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183720
265Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183710
266Paul El Magnier Bretagne183680
267Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183630
268Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183610
269Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
270Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
271Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
272Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 193340
273Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183180
274Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303142
275Léo Pard Codelco 193130
276Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182982
277Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182931
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182840
279Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182830
280Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
281Max Romi Codelco 202690
282Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
283Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182640
284Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
285Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
286Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192600
287Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182560
289Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
290Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182460
291Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182440
292Gui Norque Garett System 182320
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
295Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182100
296Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202060
297Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181990
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 181910
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231900
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181770
301Tchoum Arer Codelco 191710
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
303Leon Napo Codelco 181220
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
306Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
307Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18840
308Rasta Truc Wanty38630
309Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
310Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
311Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 25520
312Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18410
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26390
315Saul Rocchito Bretagne18310
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Mama Doux Raide Boule 28220
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^