Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21312812
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21309410
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126618
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2125985
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125988
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125481
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324895
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121841
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2121553
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920140
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917220
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2117160
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117024
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1917002
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2316913
18Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1916711
19Gui Wild Garett System 2116623
20Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2015950
21Jack Ward Bretagne1915681
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115663
23Gui Lmour Garett System 2115532
24Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
25Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915230
26Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
27Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114874
28Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014532
29Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2014060
30Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2014030
31David Olmo Garett System 1914022
32Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914022
33Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1913581
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013588
35Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013281
36Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813082
37Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913000
38Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412981
39Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912957
40Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912822
41Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112754
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012701
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812660
45Mike Rona Garett System 1912641
46Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912620
47Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
48Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
49Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1912428
50Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1912391
51Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812322
52Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612312
53Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912250
54Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012251
55Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012210
56Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012151
57Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
58Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112112
59Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912040
60Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
61Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1911962
62Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
63Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011818
64Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911751
65Ha Dos Garett System 2011720
66Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911690
67Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911662
68Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911660
69Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911602
70David Utwils Garett System 2011584
71Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811450
72Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
73Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1911431
74Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011410
75Malcom Jones Bretagne2111413
76Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1911362
77Sam Leroux Garett System 1911291
78Gui Chet Garett System 2111271
79Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911260
80Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911180
81Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811150
82Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1911140
83Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411061
84Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910910
85Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010901
86Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910790
87Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3710780
88Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010770
89Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010700
90Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2010671
91Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
92Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2010611
93Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110561
94Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
95Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910470
96Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810390
97Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810374
98Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010331
99Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010333
100John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1910220
101Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
102Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1910140
103James Jones Bretagne2110140
104Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910134
105Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1810122
106Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010070
107Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
108Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
109Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
110Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
111Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1910010
112Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199997
113Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259850
114Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 199790
115Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
116Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199630
117Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189551
118Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199450
119Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189440
120Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189342
121Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
122Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389270
123Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319192
124Jan Maas European Cycling Team199120
125Reginald Bull Garett System 199041
126Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379014
127 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208982
128Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218970
129Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
130Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198900
131Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
132Ali Alireza Bretagne188810
133Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218652
134Larry Sa JAGUARES 188631
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238570
136Samuel Acuña Garett System 198501
137Ka Linou Raide Boule 238420
138Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 208405
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 198371
140Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 218319
141Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 198270
142Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
143Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198150
144Mads Entandem JAGUARES 188030
145Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
146Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
147Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437950
148Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
149Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187840
150Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
151Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
152Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187700
153Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197650
154Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
155Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187620
156Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197600
157Reparat Ion Bretagne187570
158Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227561
159Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207521
160Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187450
161Mark Landers Garett System 197320
162Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 197310
163Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187280
165Ben Harper Codelco 197170
166Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257141
167Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
168Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197072
169Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206983
170Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196970
171Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
172Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
173Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
174Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
175Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366820
176Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196780
177Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196690
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186660
179Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196640
180Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256590
181Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
182Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216543
183Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196420
184Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
185Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186240
186Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 196170
187Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
188Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186060
189Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186060
190Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185960
191Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185930
192Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225770
193Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185760
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195741
195Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
196Woo-jin Park Garett System 195710
197Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185680
198Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
199Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215641
200Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195550
201Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
202Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185480
203Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185450
204Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
205Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185340
206Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185330
207Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195332
208Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
209Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185291
210Paul Seixas Bretagne195290
211Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215294
212Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
213Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185210
214Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195171
215Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185143
216Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365130
217Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195120
218Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
219Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195060
220Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185000
221Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
222Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184980
223Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204960
224Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194910
225Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184840
226Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194830
227Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
228Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264800
229Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194770
230Seber Pujol Bretagne504720
231Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
232Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194680
233Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
234Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394640
235Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
236Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374600
237Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194550
238Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
239Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184310
241Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
242Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224310
243Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
244Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204180
245Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
246Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
247Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
248Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
249Moose Jaw Garett System 183960
250Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183950
251Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
253Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
254Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243800
256Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183740
257Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183700
258Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183670
259Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
260Fidel Allende Codelco 193320
261Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183311
262Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
263Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193260
265Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
266François Bga Bretagne193220
267Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183080
269Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233080
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183000
271Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
272Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
273Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192910
274Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
275Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202860
276Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 342850
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
279Max Romi Codelco 202690
280Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182662
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302601
282Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182590
283Léo Pard Codelco 192550
284Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192410
285Paul El Magnier Bretagne182370
286Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182340
287Gui Norque Garett System 182280
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
289Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
290Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182240
291Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
292Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182080
293Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221930
294Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
295Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181880
296Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
297Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181800
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
299Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
302Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
303Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181571
304Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181480
305Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
306Tchoum Arer Codelco 191320
307Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
308Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181150
309Leon Napo Codelco 181080
310Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18930
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
313Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
314Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18640
315Rasta Truc Wanty38630
316Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^