Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21300412
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 2128549
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125778
4Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125371
5Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2124675
6Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2124618
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324575
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121701
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2120653
10Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
11Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1918720
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1916571
14Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2116554
15Onésime Livigno Garett System 2116230
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1916022
17Gui Wild Garett System 2116023
18Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2315612
19Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115543
20Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1915460
21Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
22Gui Lmour Garett System 2115072
23Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
24Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2014790
25Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114724
26Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014532
27Jack Ward Bretagne1914341
28David Olmo Garett System 1914022
29Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2013670
30Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2013430
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1913402
32Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1913240
33Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013201
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013198
35Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1912771
36Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112655
37Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
38Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012581
39Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112584
40Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3812531
41Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412521
42Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912497
43Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912430
44Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
45Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012021
46Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1811962
47Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
48Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2111792
49Mike Rona Garett System 1911671
50Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1911671
51Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2011611
52Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1911570
53Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911560
54Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1911500
55Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911480
56Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3611462
57Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1811430
58Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911412
59Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1911416
60Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911351
61Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011350
62Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1911281
63David Utwils Garett System 2011204
64Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911180
65Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811150
66Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1911131
67Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1911110
68Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1911080
69Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911082
70Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911050
71Malcom Jones Bretagne2111023
72Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1810970
73Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2010948
74Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2010920
75Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1910911
76Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010851
77Gui Chet Garett System 2110791
78Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910740
79Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010730
80Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1910712
81Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2110711
82Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910640
83Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
84Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2010550
85Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
86Sam Leroux Garett System 1910481
87Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1910480
88Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2410441
89Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010430
90Ha Dos Garett System 2010400
91Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910350
92Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110311
93Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010263
94Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3710190
95Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
96James Jones Bretagne2110140
97Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810110
98Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
99Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
100Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910044
101Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910001
102Too Fast Les rois du guidon 209931
103Nino Schurter Raide Boule 199870
104Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 189812
105Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 209801
106Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259680
107John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 199640
108Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199630
109Maxime Verstapin Bretagne209631
110Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199617
111Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 189563
112Matteo Battistella Codelco 199540
113Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 199490
114Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259473
115Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 199460
116Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 209410
117Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189350
118Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
119Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189091
120Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389080
121Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199070
122Reginald Bull Garett System 198961
123Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
124 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208912
125Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198810
126Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 318802
127Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 188751
128Jan Maas European Cycling Team198660
129Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218642
130Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218560
131Ali Alireza Bretagne188490
132Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188321
133Samuel Acuña Garett System 198261
134Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 378253
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238230
136Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
137Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198050
138Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
139Larry Sa JAGUARES 187991
140Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 217989
141Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
142Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 207915
143Ka Linou Raide Boule 237860
144Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
145Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437790
146Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 197711
147Mads Entandem JAGUARES 187640
148Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 197640
149Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187620
150Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197550
151Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207461
152Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197430
153Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187410
154Reparat Ion Bretagne187390
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
156Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197300
157Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187190
158Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187180
159Ben Harper Codelco 197170
160Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207121
161Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
162Mark Landers Garett System 197080
163Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
164Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206943
165Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 196890
166Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
167Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
168Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne186840
169Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 256831
170Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366810
171Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196790
172Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 196712
173Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 186640
174Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196590
175Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
176Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256540
177Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196510
178Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
179Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196350
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186300
181Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186230
182Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
183Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196040
184Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 185980
185Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 225961
186Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 185860
187Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185800
188Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195731
189Jim Crono Cyclosport185710
190Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225710
191Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
192Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 195630
193Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185550
194Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185500
195Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
196Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185400
197Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 195400
198Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195370
199Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185340
200Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215310
201Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215231
202Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215234
203Woo-jin Park Garett System 195160
204Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195131
205Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
206Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185093
207Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195080
208Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195082
209Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185060
210Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195060
211Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185040
212Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185010
213Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
214Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 214970
215Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 184950
216Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194850
217Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 184840
218Paul Seixas Bretagne194840
219Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204840
220Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194830
221Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184800
222Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264790
223Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194770
224Fabio Geay Raide Boule 364750
225Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 184731
226Seber Pujol Bretagne504720
227Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
228Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
229Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 184670
230Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194660
231Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184650
232Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 214633
233Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194490
234Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
235Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394400
236Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374390
237Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
238Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
239Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184300
240Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
241Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194240
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194230
243Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
244Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204050
245Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224050
246Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
247Moose Jaw Garett System 183930
248Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183920
249Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
250Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team183870
251Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183830
252Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183810
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243690
254Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183640
255Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 203580
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183530
257Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183420
258Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183360
259Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
260Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
261Fidel Allende Codelco 193270
262Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
263François Bga Bretagne193220
264Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
265Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183040
266Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
267Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
268Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
269Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
270Stefan Berg Cyclosport182830
271Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 232780
272Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 192710
273Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
274Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202700
275Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182652
276Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team182540
277Max Romi Codelco 202530
278Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182471
279Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192410
280Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192390
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182380
282Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302361
283Gui Norque Garett System 182280
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
285Léo Pard Codelco 192240
286Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182230
287Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 342200
288Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182170
289Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
290Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182160
291Paul El Magnier Bretagne182120
292Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
293Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181880
294Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221860
295Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 181840
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
297Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181740
298Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231560
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201530
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181490
302Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
303Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181291
304Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181250
305Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181220
306Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
307Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181130
308Leon Napo Codelco 181080
309Tchoum Arer Codelco 191010
310Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18920
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18680
313Rasta Truc Wanty38630
314Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
315Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
316Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18600
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^