Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21298412
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 2128099
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125778
4Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125371
5Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324575
6Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2124278
7Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2124255
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121701
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2120473
10Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
12Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1918460
13Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1916571
14Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2116554
15Gui Wild Garett System 2116023
16Onésime Livigno Garett System 2116020
17Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1915902
18Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115543
19Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2315422
20Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
21Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1915210
22Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
23Gui Lmour Garett System 2114842
24Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114724
25Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2014660
26Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014532
27Jack Ward Bretagne1914041
28David Olmo Garett System 1914022
29Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2013630
30Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2013430
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1913252
32Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013201
33Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013198
34Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1912840
35Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1912771
36Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112655
37Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
38Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012581
39Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112584
40Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3812531
41Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412521
42Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912497
43Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912430
44Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
45Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012021
46Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1811892
47Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
48Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2111792
49Mike Rona Garett System 1911671
50Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2011611
51Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911560
52Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911480
53Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1911420
54Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911412
55Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1911416
56Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911351
57Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011350
58Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3611352
59Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1911300
60Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1911260
61Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1811220
62David Utwils Garett System 2011204
63Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911180
64Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811150
65Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1911121
66Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911082
67Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911050
68Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1911031
69Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1810970
70Malcom Jones Bretagne2110963
71Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2010948
72Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1910860
73Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010851
74Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1910830
75Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1910831
76Gui Chet Garett System 2110791
77Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2010760
78Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910740
79Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010730
80Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910640
81Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
82Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2110591
83Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1910512
84Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
85Sam Leroux Garett System 1910481
86Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1910480
87Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010430
88Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2410381
89Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910350
90Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110311
91Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010263
92Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2010260
93Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3710190
94Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
95James Jones Bretagne2110140
96Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810110
97Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
98Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
99Ha Dos Garett System 2010040
100Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910014
101Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910001
102Too Fast Les rois du guidon 209901
103Nino Schurter Raide Boule 199870
104Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 189812
105Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 209761
106Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259680
107Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199630
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199557
109Matteo Battistella Codelco 199540
110John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 199490
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 199460
112Maxime Verstapin Bretagne209461
113Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 189453
114Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259423
115Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 199410
116Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189350
117Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
118Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 209270
119Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189091
120Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389080
121Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199070
122Reginald Bull Garett System 198941
123Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
124 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208912
125Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198810
126Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 318802
127Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 188751
128Jan Maas European Cycling Team198660
129Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218642
130Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218560
131Ali Alireza Bretagne188490
132Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188271
133Samuel Acuña Garett System 198261
134Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 378253
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238230
136Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
137Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198050
138Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
139Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 217989
140Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
141Larry Sa JAGUARES 187901
142Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
143Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437790
144Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 207785
145Ka Linou Raide Boule 237770
146Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 197711
147Mads Entandem JAGUARES 187640
148Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187620
149Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 197570
150Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197550
151Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207461
152Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197430
153Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187410
154Reparat Ion Bretagne187390
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
156Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197300
157Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187190
158Ben Harper Codelco 197170
159Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207121
160Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
161Mark Landers Garett System 197080
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187070
163Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
164Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206943
165Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 196890
166Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
167Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
168Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 256831
169Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366810
170Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196790
171Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne186610
172Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196590
173Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 196592
174Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
175Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256540
176Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196510
177Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 186500
178Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
179Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196350
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186300
181Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186230
182Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
183Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196040
184Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 185980
185Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 185830
186Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185800
187Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195731
188Jim Crono Cyclosport185710
189Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225710
190Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
191Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185550
192Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
193Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 225460
194Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185400
195Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185370
196Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195370
197Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185340
198Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 195310
199Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215310
200Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 195300
201Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215234
202Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215171
203Woo-jin Park Garett System 195160
204Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195131
205Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
206Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185093
207Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195080
208Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195082
209Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185060
210Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195060
211Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185040
212Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
213Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 184990
214Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 184880
215Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 214870
216Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194850
217Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 184840
218Paul Seixas Bretagne194840
219Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204840
220Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194830
221Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184800
222Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264790
223Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194770
224Seber Pujol Bretagne504720
225Fabio Geay Raide Boule 364700
226Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
227Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
228Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194660
229Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184650
230Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 184610
231Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 184611
232Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194480
233Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
234Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394400
235Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374390
236Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
237Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
238Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184300
239Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
240Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 214253
241Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194150
242Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
243Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194050
244Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204050
245Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224000
246Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
247Moose Jaw Garett System 183930
248Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183920
249Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
250Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team183870
251Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183830
252Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183810
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243690
254Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183640
255Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 203580
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183530
257Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183420
258Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
259Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
260Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183290
261Fidel Allende Codelco 193270
262Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
263François Bga Bretagne193220
264Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
265Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183040
266Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
267Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
268Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
269Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
270Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
271Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202700
272Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 232700
273Stefan Berg Cyclosport182660
274Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182652
275Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 192530
276Max Romi Codelco 202470
277Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team182450
278Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192410
279Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182381
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182340
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302321
282Gui Norque Garett System 182280
283Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192280
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
285Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182230
286Léo Pard Codelco 192190
287Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182170
288Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
289Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182160
290Paul El Magnier Bretagne182110
291Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 342060
292Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
293Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181880
294Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221860
295Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 181840
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
297Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181740
298Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231520
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201490
301Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
302Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181440
303Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181291
304Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181220
305Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
306Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181130
307Leon Napo Codelco 181080
308Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181070
309Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18920
310Tchoum Arer Codelco 19910
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18650
313Rasta Truc Wanty38630
314Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
315Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
316Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18570
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^