Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21347212
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
10Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2124541
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
13Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922602
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2121991
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1920870
16Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
18Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2019750
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119694
21Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1919572
22Gui Lmour Garett System 2119563
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019240
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1918809
25Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
26Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2018653
27Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1918640
28Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2318453
29Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418360
30Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118275
31Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1917453
33Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20170611
34Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1916792
36Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016571
37David Utwils Garett System 2016574
38Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916551
39Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1916552
40Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
41Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116236
42Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1815890
43Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
44Mike Rona Garett System 1915851
45Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
46Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
47Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3815693
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915579
49Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1915421
50David Olmo Garett System 1915392
51John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1915390
52Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915271
53Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
54Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2115204
55Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1914963
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014911
57Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1914901
58Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
59Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1814830
60Sam Leroux Garett System 1914791
61Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1914770
62Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
63Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714581
64Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
65Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114472
66Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
67Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1914370
68Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2014330
69Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
70Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2014265
71Malcom Jones Bretagne2114214
72Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2014152
73Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1914062
74Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1813970
75Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013970
76Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913960
77Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013962
78Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913943
79Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
80Gui Chet Garett System 2113852
81Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
82Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
83Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913550
84Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1913547
85Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913471
86Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
87Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1813352
88Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1913292
89Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
90Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
91Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2013170
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813140
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913130
94Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
95Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
96Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113012
97 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2012953
98Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412941
99Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
100Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112811
101Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
102Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012684
103James Jones Bretagne2112670
104Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012638
105Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012481
106Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912331
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912308
109Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911880
110Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911830
111Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1911740
112Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811701
113Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911660
114Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111621
115Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
116Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
117Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
118Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
119Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
120Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
121Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811210
123Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2511192
124Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
125Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811102
126Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911091
127Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
128Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1811060
129Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
130Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
131Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910970
132Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
133Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910790
134Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910743
135Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21107211
136Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810440
137Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910441
138Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
139Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1910420
140Mark Landers Garett System 1910410
141Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
142Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
143Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
144Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910200
145Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
146Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
147Reparat Ion Bretagne1810100
148Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189950
149Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219832
150Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
151Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199790
152Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
153Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
154Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199690
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189650
156Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
157Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239541
158Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199440
159Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 219425
160Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219385
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 189261
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
163Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
164Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198782
165Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228750
166Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438710
167Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
168Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208605
169Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188570
170Ben Harper Codelco 198560
171Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188520
172Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
173Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188514
174Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
175Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198410
176Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
178Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
179Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 208111
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188060
181Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
182Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197960
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
184Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207860
186Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197840
187Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197801
188Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
190Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
191Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217241
192Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 187231
193Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187150
194Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 197090
195Woo-jin Park Garett System 197080
196Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197050
197Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
198Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186790
199Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186750
200Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196720
201Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196662
202Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
203Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
204Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196630
205Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186600
206Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266540
207Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
208Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
209Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396410
210Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
211Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196370
212Jim Crono Cyclosport186340
213Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366330
214Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216291
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186280
216Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216275
217Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 186230
218Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
219Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196201
220Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
221Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
222Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
223Paul Seixas Bretagne195940
224Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245911
225Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345860
226Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185810
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185810
228Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
229Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195751
230Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
231Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
232François Bga Bretagne195640
233Moose Jaw Garett System 185630
234Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
235Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
236Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185581
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195520
238Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375490
239Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185440
240Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185390
241Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
242Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
243Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
244Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
246Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
247Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
248Aurélio Archo Bretagne194970
249Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
250Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
251Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184940
252Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
253Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
254Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184790
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244750
256Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204670
257Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
258Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194300
259Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184290
260Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
261Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204220
262Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
263Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184120
264Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184050
265Paul El Magnier Bretagne184040
266Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183940
267Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203820
269Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183810
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193730
271Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183671
272Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183542
273Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
274Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
278Léo Pard Codelco 193130
279Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183030
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
281Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182840
282Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182830
283Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182760
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192740
285Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
286Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182710
287Max Romi Codelco 202690
288Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
289Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
290Gui Norque Garett System 182570
291Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
292Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182540
293Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182250
294Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
295Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
296Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182140
297Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
299Tchoum Arer Codelco 192080
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201620
302Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251520
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Leon Napo Codelco 181330
305Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
306Rasta Truc Wanty381150
307Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181120
308Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
309Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
310Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26850
311Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
312Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
313Saul Rocchito Bretagne18480
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27250
318Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 1800
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^