Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21334712
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21328811
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128199
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2128125
5Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127798
6Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2326955
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2126911
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123944
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122751
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921680
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1921051
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120811
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020420
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2119932
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918272
16Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918200
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117834
19Gui Wild Garett System 2117653
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2117583
21Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117213
22Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017060
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2016920
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1916907
25Jack Ward Bretagne1916831
26Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2016670
27Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2016580
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916470
29Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016272
30Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2116235
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415750
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915653
33Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915522
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915501
35Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015509
36David Utwils Garett System 2015064
37Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814903
38David Olmo Garett System 1914792
39Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914799
40Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914702
41Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2014611
42Mike Rona Garett System 1914561
43Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114404
44Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914291
45Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414231
46Edward Al Elric Garett System 2014191
47Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714121
48Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
49Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813762
50John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913730
51Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013694
52Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2113655
53Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013640
54Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
55Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913561
56Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1913502
57Sam Leroux Garett System 1913491
58Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813450
59Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913451
60Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913370
61Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913302
62Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913240
63Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1913210
64Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913200
65Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013121
66Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813100
67Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913050
68Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913010
69Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
70Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2012992
71Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912970
72Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912902
73Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612882
74Gui Chet Garett System 2112861
75Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012802
76Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812790
77Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112762
78Ha Dos Garett System 2012710
79Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2112690
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012670
81Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2012661
82Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
83Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912422
84Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012381
85Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912370
86Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1912260
87Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1912191
88Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812182
89Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012070
90Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012058
91Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1912020
92Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911960
94Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411961
95Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011760
96Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111741
97Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1911721
98Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1911605
99Garry Kane Bretagne4511480
100Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
101Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911430
102Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2011412
103Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911300
104Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911231
105Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911228
106Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2011102
107Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1911070
108James Jones Bretagne2111070
109 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011053
110Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010890
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910820
112Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910801
113Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
114Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910760
115Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110512
116Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810471
117Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810420
118Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910340
119Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910320
120Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3710324
121Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810260
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810260
123Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910231
124Ali Alireza Bretagne1810210
125Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
126Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
127Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510150
128Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1910130
129Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910100
130Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910081
131Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810060
132Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
133Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110062
134Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310051
135Mark Landers Garett System 199990
136Reginald Bull Garett System 199961
137Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219941
138Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189722
139Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
140Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
141Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259572
142Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199440
143Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 209340
144Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209335
145Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199271
146Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199250
147Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199100
148Reparat Ion Bretagne189080
149Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199060
150Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189050
151Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219042
152Ka Linou Raide Boule 238950
153Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188941
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238791
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
156Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198470
157Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 198350
158Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
159Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188340
160Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198330
161Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198150
162Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188140
163Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198100
164Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188050
165Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187990
166Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227991
167Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
168Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197852
169Dany Sec Raide Boule 227810
170Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
171Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
172Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187710
173Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
174Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
175Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
176Ben Harper Codelco 197610
177Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257610
178Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207603
179Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227560
180Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187534
181Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
182Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187400
183Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257351
184Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207280
185Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217213
186Cory Andre JAGUARES 187200
187Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
188Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226981
189Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
190Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196910
191Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
192Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186780
193Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196601
194Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226480
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186410
196Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186330
197Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
198Woo-jin Park Garett System 196280
199Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396130
200Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216101
201Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186080
202Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186060
203Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185950
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185820
205Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195820
206Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215825
207Jim Crono Cyclosport185800
208Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
209Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265780
210Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215751
211Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195712
212Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185700
213Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185691
214Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215690
215Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
216Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195660
217Seber Pujol Bretagne505620
218Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
219Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365590
220Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185450
221Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
222Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 195410
223Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195401
224Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195400
225Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195390
226Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185380
227Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
228Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185300
229Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195300
230Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195291
231Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
232Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375230
233Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195170
234Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
235Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
236Roger Rabbit Bretagne495120
237Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194940
238Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184910
239Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 184901
240Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 244861
241Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194840
242Moose Jaw Garett System 184720
243Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184700
244François Bga Bretagne194640
245Aurélio Archo Bretagne194570
246Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194550
247Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 184540
248Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184500
249Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224450
250Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214400
251Fidel Allende Codelco 194390
252Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
253Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184270
254Stefan Berg Cyclosport184250
255Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184140
256Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244100
257Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204090
258Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184050
259Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
260Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
261Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
263Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233730
264Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183660
265Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
266Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183460
267Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183450
268Paul El Magnier Bretagne183410
269Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193400
270Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
271Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203380
272Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183360
273Léo Pard Codelco 193130
274Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
275Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302922
276Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182912
277Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
278Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182831
279Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182800
281Max Romi Codelco 202690
282Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192500
285Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222450
287Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182420
288Gui Norque Garett System 182320
289Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182320
290Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182280
291Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182280
292Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182250
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182100
295Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181960
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
297Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181810
298Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201800
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181550
302Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Leon Napo Codelco 181180
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18820
309Rasta Truc Wanty38630
310Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
311Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
312Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
313Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
314Saul Rocchito Bretagne18200
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
316Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
317Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18150
318Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19150
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
327Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
328Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
329Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
330Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
331Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100
332Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 2500
333Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 2600

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^