Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21345312
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
10Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2124541
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
13Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922362
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2121711
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1920860
16Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
18Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2019630
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119504
21Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1919362
22Gui Lmour Garett System 2119293
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
24Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
25Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1918640
26Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418360
27Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1918359
28Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2018353
29Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2318033
30Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117485
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1917053
33Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20165610
35Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
36Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1916392
37Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016361
38Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916341
39David Utwils Garett System 2016214
40Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1916202
41Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
42Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1815890
43Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
44Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
45Mike Rona Garett System 1915671
46Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915519
47Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3815493
48David Olmo Garett System 1915392
49Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815343
50John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1915290
51Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
52Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915161
53Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114954
54Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
55Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1914893
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014841
57Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914721
58Sam Leroux Garett System 1914691
59Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
60Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1914581
61Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
62Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114472
63Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
64Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714401
65Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
66Malcom Jones Bretagne2114214
67Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1814090
68Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1914040
69Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2014025
70Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913990
71Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
72Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913900
73Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013862
74Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013812
75Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013790
76Gui Chet Garett System 2113702
77Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913692
78Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913682
79Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1813670
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013640
81Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
82Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
83Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1913547
84Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913510
85Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913471
86Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
87Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
88Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
89Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
90Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1913092
91Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813060
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913020
94Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1813012
95Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113012
96Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012940
97Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412931
98Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
99 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2012843
100Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
101Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012684
102James Jones Bretagne2112590
103Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
104Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
105Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012478
106Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012251
107Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912138
108Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912031
109Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911830
110Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911690
111Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
112Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811531
114Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1911520
115Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
116Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
117Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
118Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911280
119Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
120Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
121Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811160
123Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
124Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911091
125Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2511092
126Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
127Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
128Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
129Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810982
130Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910970
131Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810800
132Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
133Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910790
134Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910743
135Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21107211
136Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
137Mark Landers Garett System 1910410
138Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910381
139Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810310
140Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
141Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
142Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
143Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1910200
144Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
145Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910140
146Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
147Reparat Ion Bretagne189940
148Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189830
149Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219752
151Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
152Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
153Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199690
154Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199660
155Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239541
156Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199440
157Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189160
158Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219095
159Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
160Dany Sec Raide Boule 229050
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 188921
162Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198782
163Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228651
164Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438650
165Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
166Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208605
167Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188570
168Ben Harper Codelco 198560
169Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
170Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 218503
171Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
172Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188430
173Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228420
174Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
175Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
176Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198280
177Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188174
178Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
179Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187990
181Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207961
182Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
183Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
184Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197840
185Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197790
186Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
187Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
188Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
189Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
190Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197481
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 197090
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186970
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196970
194Woo-jin Park Garett System 196940
195Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186850
196Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
197Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216801
198Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186750
199Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
200Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196630
201Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196622
202Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186610
203Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196550
204Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
205Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196460
206Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266450
207Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
208Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396410
209Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
210Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186280
211Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366280
212Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216275
213Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186240
214Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 186230
215Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196201
217Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216201
218Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
219Jim Crono Cyclosport186110
220Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
221Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195890
222Paul Seixas Bretagne195870
223Fidel Allende Codelco 195830
224Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245801
225Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
226Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345720
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185700
228Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195701
229Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
230Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
231Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
232Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185580
233Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195520
234Moose Jaw Garett System 185480
235Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375470
236François Bga Bretagne195390
237Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
238Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185380
239Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
240Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
241Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
242Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185270
243Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
244Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215220
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
246Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
247Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
248Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
249Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
250Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
251Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184790
252Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184790
253Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
254Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244730
255Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184700
256Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204590
257Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
258Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194300
259Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
260Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
261Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204100
262Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184080
263Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184050
264Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184010
265Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183940
266Paul El Magnier Bretagne183930
267Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183780
269Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193730
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183670
271Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183571
272Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
273Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
274Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183412
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303312
278Léo Pard Codelco 193130
279Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183030
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
281Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182740
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192740
283Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
284Max Romi Codelco 202690
285Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
286Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
287Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182610
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
289Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
290Gui Norque Garett System 182570
291Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
292Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182240
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182140
295Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
296Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 182100
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
299Tchoum Arer Codelco 192080
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201460
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
303Leon Napo Codelco 181330
304Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
305Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251200
306Rasta Truc Wanty38960
307Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
308Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
309Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26800
310Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18740
311Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
312Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
313Saul Rocchito Bretagne18430
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27170
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
327Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
328Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
329Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
330Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
331Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^