Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21392611
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21383912
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2336809
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135096
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134501
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133319
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131089
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1928420
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126791
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925552
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2125114
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124472
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124291
14Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1923753
16Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022440
17Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022200
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922150
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2122063
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1921429
21Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2121344
22Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321343
23Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2021284
24Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2021010
25Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
26Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1920033
27Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20198115
28Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
29Jack Ward Bretagne1919481
30Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119105
32David Utwils Garett System 2019064
33Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1918912
34Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2018723
35Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918671
36Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
37Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918513
38Edward Al Elric Garett System 2018351
39Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818120
40Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2018083
41John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917940
42Mike Rona Garett System 1917881
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3817833
44Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2117626
45Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917473
46Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19172211
47Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2117225
48Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917070
49Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917070
50Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917060
51Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417051
52Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017011
53Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017012
54Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2116781
55Sam Leroux Garett System 1916751
56Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916752
57Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916721
58Malcom Jones Bretagne2116685
59David Olmo Garett System 1916572
60Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716531
61Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
62Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816330
63Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016301
64Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2016292
65Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016210
66Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916171
67Ha Dos Garett System 2016070
68Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916040
69Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915983
70Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915973
71Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015920
72Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
73Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
74Gui Chet Garett System 2115802
75Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815770
76Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
77Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1915551
78Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015552
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1915430
80Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
81Eve Nepoel Bretagne2015332
82Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2015181
83Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915144
84Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1915140
85Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915050
86 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
87Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1914800
88Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814772
89Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2014779
90Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014664
91Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614522
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814510
93Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114511
94Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
95Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914500
96Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914470
97Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914430
98Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
99Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114182
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013845
101James Jones Bretagne2113841
102Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913800
103Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
104Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013710
105Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913548
106Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013472
107Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413281
108Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913240
109Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1913230
110Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21132311
111Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813210
112Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113041
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812941
114Garry Kane Bretagne4512900
115Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1912890
116Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912880
117Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912840
118Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912841
119Ali Alireza Bretagne1812670
120Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3712564
121Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912533
122Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012460
123Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1912330
124Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812210
125Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812193
126Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812190
127Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2312131
128Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912030
129Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811890
130Mark Landers Garett System 1911840
131Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111691
132Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
133Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511590
134Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
135Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811510
136Reparat Ion Bretagne1811490
137Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911371
138Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911320
139Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811270
140Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1811212
141Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011165
142Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811120
143Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111122
144Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911050
145Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911040
146Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810990
147Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910980
148Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110863
149Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810834
150Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
151Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110717
152Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910550
153Cory Andre JAGUARES 1810491
154Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
155Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310260
156Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1810220
157Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
158Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
159Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310040
160Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
161Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1810011
162Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199990
163Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189980
164Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
165Dany Sec Raide Boule 229870
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189810
167Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199712
168Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229520
169Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 199450
170Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209431
171Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199360
172Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259360
173Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199250
174Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199210
175Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
176Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189090
177Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
178Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
179Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188860
181Ben Harper Codelco 198560
182Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 198490
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368480
184Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198340
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
186Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
187Woo-jin Park Garett System 198250
188Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188220
189Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
190Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188030
191Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197970
193Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 217941
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257941
195Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
196Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
197Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187782
198Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187730
199Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 227690
200Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197670
201Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217641
202Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397600
203Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187560
204Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 197540
205Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197481
206Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347430
207Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197390
208Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
209Moose Jaw Garett System 187280
210Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197242
211Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187230
212Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197211
213Paul Seixas Bretagne197200
214Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217166
215Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217061
216Seber Pujol Bretagne507030
217Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186970
218Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366880
219Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186800
220Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
221Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186700
222François Bga Bretagne196671
223Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
224Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
225Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376450
226Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186411
227Paul El Magnier Bretagne186360
228Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
229Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186310
230Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246301
231Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186200
232Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
233Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186160
234Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
235Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186020
236Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
237Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
238Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
239Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185910
240Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
241Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
242Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195560
244Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205490
245Stefan Berg Cyclosport185460
246Aurélio Archo Bretagne195380
247Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
248Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
249Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
250Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
251Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
252Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
253Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185110
254Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205060
255Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195050
256Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185010
257Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
258Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184920
259Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184901
260Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
261Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
262Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
263Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184660
264Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184650
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184610
266Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
267Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
268Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184140
269Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204130
270Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183960
271Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183940
272Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
273Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
274Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183640
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
277Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
278Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 183420
279Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
281Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
282Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193190
284Léo Pard Codelco 193130
285Gui Norque Garett System 183010
286Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
287Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192910
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
289Max Romi Codelco 202690
290Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252630
293Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 262540
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182340
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 182290
297Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Saul Rocchito Bretagne181900
302Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181680
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181280
307Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
308Rasta Truc Wanty381280
309Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18880
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18720
313Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
314Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18440
315Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
316Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
317Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
318Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2080
322Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
323Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
324Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
325Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
328Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
329Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
330Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
331Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
332Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
333Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
334Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
335Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^