Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21350212
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
10Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2124551
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
12Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922792
13Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2122241
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1920900
16Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
18Gui Lmour Garett System 2119943
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2019870
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119834
21Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
22Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1919802
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019320
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1919259
25Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2018853
26Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1918750
27Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
28Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2318653
29Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418410
30Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118275
31Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1917873
32Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
33Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20175612
34Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1916862
36David Utwils Garett System 2016854
37Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916741
38Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1916642
39Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016571
40Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
41Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116236
42Mike Rona Garett System 1916061
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3816033
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1815950
45Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
46Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
47Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915649
49John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1915600
50Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1915571
51David Olmo Garett System 1915492
52Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2115424
53Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915321
54Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
55Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1915081
56Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915013
57Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014981
58Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1814960
59Sam Leroux Garett System 1914911
60Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
61Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1914850
62Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714751
63Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1914621
64Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914622
65Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
66Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
67Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2014475
68Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114472
69Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2014412
70Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2014380
71Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
72Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1814260
73Malcom Jones Bretagne2114214
74Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1914182
75Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1914173
76Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2014102
77Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914040
78Gui Chet Garett System 2114012
79Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013970
80Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
81Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913601
82Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
83Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1813592
84Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913590
85Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1913567
86Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
87Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913490
88Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913473
89Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1913442
90Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2013300
91Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813240
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913180
94 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2013123
95Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
96Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
97Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113012
98Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112961
99Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412941
100Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
101Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912910
102Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012788
103Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012734
104Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012732
105James Jones Bretagne2112670
106Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912331
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912308
109Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1912060
110Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911950
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911930
112Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911890
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811861
114Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111781
115Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
116Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
117Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
118Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1811460
119Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
120Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2511292
121Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811270
123Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911270
124Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
125Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
126Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911181
127Ali Alireza Bretagne1811110
128Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811102
129Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
130Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
131Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910970
132Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910940
133Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910923
134Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
135Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21107211
136Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1910650
137Mark Landers Garett System 1910580
138Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810570
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910481
140Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
141Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
142Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
143Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910280
144Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
145Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
146Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910150
147Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
148Reparat Ion Bretagne1810100
149Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1810050
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219832
151Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
152Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259753
153Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199740
154Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189650
156Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
157Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 219625
158Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199600
159Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239581
160Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219385
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 189261
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
163Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
164Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198882
165Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438780
166Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228750
167Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188700
168Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188630
169Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
170Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198610
171Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208605
172Ben Harper Codelco 198560
173Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198540
174Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
175Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188514
176Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
178Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 208251
179Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
180Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 198130
181Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188120
182Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
183Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197980
184Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207950
185Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
186Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
187Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197801
188Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
190Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
191Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 187351
192Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 197280
193Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217241
194Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187210
195Woo-jin Park Garett System 197190
196Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197130
197Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186910
198Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
199Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196770
200Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186750
201Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196750
202Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196692
203Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
204Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
205Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186600
206Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266540
207Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
208Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396440
209Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
210Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366390
211Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 186380
212Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
213Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216381
214Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196370
215Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216365
216Jim Crono Cyclosport186340
217Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186320
218Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
219Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196201
220Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
221Seber Pujol Bretagne506140
222Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
223Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 346010
224Paul Seixas Bretagne195990
225Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245911
226Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185840
227Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185810
228Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195811
229Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
230Moose Jaw Garett System 185700
231François Bga Bretagne195700
232Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185691
233Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
234Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
235Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
236Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195600
237Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
238Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185510
239Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375490
240Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185480
241Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
242Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
243Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
244Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
246Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
247Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
248Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184980
249Aurélio Archo Bretagne194970
250Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
251Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
252Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
253Stefan Berg Cyclosport184900
254Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184790
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244760
256Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204670
257Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
258Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194430
259Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204330
260Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184310
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
262Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184170
263Paul El Magnier Bretagne184140
264Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
265Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184110
266Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183980
267Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203860
269Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183810
270Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183781
271Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193750
272Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183632
273Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
274Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
278Léo Pard Codelco 193130
279Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183100
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
281Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182920
282Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182840
283Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182820
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192800
285Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182770
286Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
287Max Romi Codelco 202690
288Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
289Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182620
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
291Gui Norque Garett System 182570
292Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
293Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182310
294Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
295Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
296Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182140
297Tchoum Arer Codelco 192130
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251660
302Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201620
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Leon Napo Codelco 181330
305Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
306Rasta Truc Wanty381150
307Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181120
308Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 261050
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Saul Rocchito Bretagne18660
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27250
318Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18140
321Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 1800
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^