Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21332212
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21327211
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128019
4Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127688
5Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2127675
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2126791
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2326735
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123443
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122561
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921510
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1920921
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120641
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020270
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2119802
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918200
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918012
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117704
19Gui Wild Garett System 2117653
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2117293
21Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117133
22Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017050
23Jack Ward Bretagne1916741
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1916697
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2016630
26Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2016580
27Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2016570
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916350
29Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2116155
30Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016002
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415670
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915533
33Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915501
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015509
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915362
36David Utwils Garett System 2014934
37Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814813
38Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914799
39David Olmo Garett System 1914652
40Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914592
41Mike Rona Garett System 1914561
42Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2014381
43Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114374
44Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914291
45Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714121
46Edward Al Elric Garett System 2014011
47Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413931
48Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
49Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813762
50John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913730
51Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
52Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013554
53Sam Leroux Garett System 1913491
54Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1913452
55Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2113455
56Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913411
57Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013400
58Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913371
59Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813360
60Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913292
61Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913270
62Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913110
63Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1913080
64Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913050
65Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913010
66Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013011
67Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
68Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912990
69Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1812980
70Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2012962
71Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912910
72Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612882
73Gui Chet Garett System 2112861
74Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112762
75Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912752
76Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812640
77Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012602
78Ha Dos Garett System 2012570
79Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012500
81Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2112500
82Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2012441
83Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912370
84Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012311
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912282
86Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1912100
87Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1912081
88Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012070
89Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812032
90Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
91Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411961
92Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011958
93Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1911870
94Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911850
95Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011580
96Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111561
97Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1911461
98Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
99Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911370
100Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1911265
101Garry Kane Bretagne4511160
102Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911131
103Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911128
104Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911100
105Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2011031
106Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1910920
107Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010890
108Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010851
109James Jones Bretagne2110840
110Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910801
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910770
112 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2010773
113Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810734
114Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910640
115Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110512
116Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810380
117Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910340
118Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910320
119Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810260
120Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810241
121Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910231
122Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
123Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
124Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510150
125Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1910110
126Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910100
127Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810080
128Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
129Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3710024
130Ali Alireza Bretagne1810000
131Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110002
132Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 199991
133Saper Pompier Raide Boule 239981
134Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 189940
135Mark Landers Garett System 199830
136Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189722
137Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
138Reginald Bull Garett System 199621
139Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
140Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219581
141Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259452
142Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199360
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209315
144Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199271
145Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199070
146Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199040
147Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199020
148Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219022
149Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 188990
150Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 208960
151Ka Linou Raide Boule 238950
152Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188941
153Reparat Ion Bretagne188810
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238791
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
156Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198450
157Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
158Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 198260
159Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198260
160Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188200
161Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198150
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188050
163Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188020
164Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198000
165Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187900
166Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227871
167Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
168Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
169Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
170Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
171Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
172Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187660
173Dany Sec Raide Boule 227650
174Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
175Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257610
176Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187534
177Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227520
178Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
179Ben Harper Codelco 197490
180Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207493
181Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197452
182Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187330
183Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257301
184Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207240
185Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217043
186Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
187Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226981
188Cory Andre JAGUARES 186960
189Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
190Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196910
191Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
192Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186690
193Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196601
194Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226480
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186380
196Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
197Woo-jin Park Garett System 196280
198Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186240
199Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396120
200Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186000
201Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216001
202Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185990
203Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185890
204Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
205Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195790
206Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
207Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265780
208Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185770
209Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
210Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185700
211Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215701
212Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185671
213Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
214Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
215Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215610
216Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195572
217Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195550
218Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365520
219Seber Pujol Bretagne505490
220Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185450
221Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195401
222Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195390
223Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185320
224Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195320
225Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
226Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345250
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185230
228Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
229Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195230
230Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 195200
231Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
232Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
233Roger Rabbit Bretagne495120
234Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195060
235Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375020
236Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184910
237Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194890
238Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194871
239Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 244861
240Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194840
241Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 184821
242Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184640
243François Bga Bretagne194590
244Moose Jaw Garett System 184550
245Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194550
246Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184500
247Aurélio Archo Bretagne194500
248Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 184450
249Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224450
250Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
251Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214310
252Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184230
253Stefan Berg Cyclosport184200
254Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204090
255Fidel Allende Codelco 194070
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184060
257Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
258Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184020
259Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
260Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
261Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
263Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233690
264Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183600
265Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
266Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183460
267Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193400
268Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
269Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203380
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183360
271Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183350
272Paul El Magnier Bretagne183210
273Léo Pard Codelco 193130
274Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
276Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182842
277Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182831
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
279Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182750
280Max Romi Codelco 202690
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302671
282Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
284Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
285Pol Sexas Codelco 192440
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222410
287Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182360
288Gui Norque Garett System 182320
289Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182280
290Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182220
291Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182190
292Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182180
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182000
295Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181960
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
297Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201800
299Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181760
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181510
302Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Leon Napo Codelco 181140
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18820
309Rasta Truc Wanty38630
310Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
311Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
312Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
313Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
314Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
315Saul Rocchito Bretagne18190
316Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
317Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19120
318Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
319Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 1860
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
327Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
328Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
329Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
330Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
331Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^