Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21408812
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21402611
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2337819
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135936
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134751
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133699
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131679
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1929541
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2127071
10Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2126764
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1926592
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124981
13Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124822
14Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1924793
15Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2024520
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2323453
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2023080
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922890
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2122833
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122814
21Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 19226610
22Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022540
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022400
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2022074
25Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2021295
26Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1921083
27Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120893
28Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20208815
29Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020601
30Gui Wild Garett System 2120323
31Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1920300
32Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1920192
33Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2020044
34Jack Ward Bretagne1919941
35David Utwils Garett System 2019844
36Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119725
37Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1919373
38Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919261
39Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2119166
40Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118846
41Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118821
42Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3818783
43John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918770
44Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418770
45Mike Rona Garett System 1918621
46Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818540
47Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
48Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1917941
49Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2017883
50Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917863
51Sam Leroux Garett System 1917731
52Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917710
53Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917700
54Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017692
55Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917570
56Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417381
57Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2017371
58Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917272
59Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
60Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1917201
61Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017141
62Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1817130
63Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2017071
64Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2017050
65Malcom Jones Bretagne2117045
66Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3717031
67Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916951
68David Olmo Garett System 1916852
69Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916811
70Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2016790
71Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916753
72Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2016615
73Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916570
74Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
75Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1816373
76Gui Chet Garett System 2116352
77Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2016242
78Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916200
80Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1816180
81Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916160
82Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1916138
83Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915962
84Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915764
86Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1815732
87Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915641
88Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015649
89Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1915360
90 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2015323
91Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015144
92Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1915093
93Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915060
94Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614972
95Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814950
96Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914880
97Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914880
98Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114851
99Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914660
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2014645
101Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1914530
102Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
103Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2414161
104Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21141311
105Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1914128
106Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2014100
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1914091
108Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
109Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1914050
110Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1814030
111Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913860
112James Jones Bretagne2113841
113Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913830
114Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013712
115Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1913660
116Larry Sa JAGUARES 1813651
117Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713564
118Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113461
119Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
120Garry Kane Bretagne4513390
121Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913260
122Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913140
123Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
124Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012830
125Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912813
126Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812800
127Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1812751
128Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812610
129Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1812610
130Mark Landers Garett System 1912590
131Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812543
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912210
133Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
134Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911910
135Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111911
136Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911891
137Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
138Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511780
139Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911771
140Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2111767
141Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811740
142Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811701
143Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1811704
144Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
145Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911620
146Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111472
147Ka Linou Raide Boule 2311460
148Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1811361
149Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011285
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2111283
151Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811270
152Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911210
153Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811190
154Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1811020
155Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910970
156Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110787
157Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910650
158Reginald Bull Garett System 1910521
159Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910220
160Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 1910212
161Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810200
162Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
163Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
164Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
165Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
166Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259923
167Dany Sec Raide Boule 229910
168Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189900
169Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 189855
170Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229850
171Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
172Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199780
173Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 199630
174Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
175Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209586
176Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199480
177Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199450
178Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189390
179Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 189201
180Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 369190
181Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
182Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189130
183Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 229041
184Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 348960
185Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 218891
186Ben Harper Codelco 198810
187Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188640
188Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208600
189Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198460
190Woo-jin Park Garett System 198450
191Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198380
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258221
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228150
196Moose Jaw Garett System 188120
197Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
199Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 198042
200Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
201Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 188000
202Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187980
203Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187952
204Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
205Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
206Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
207Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
208Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197750
209Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197702
210Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187680
211Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217667
212Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197650
213Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
214Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197421
215Seber Pujol Bretagne507340
216Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 187320
217Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
218Paul El Magnier Bretagne187240
219Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
220Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 267000
221Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
222Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
223Jim Crono Cyclosport186880
224Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186830
225Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376800
226Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186710
227François Bga Bretagne196671
228Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
229Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186620
230Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246561
231Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186511
232Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186490
233Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
234Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186360
235Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196320
236Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186220
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196200
238Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
239Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186090
240Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
241Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215890
242Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
243Aurélio Archo Bretagne195860
244Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
245Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185730
246Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205690
247Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
248Stefan Berg Cyclosport185550
249Roger Rabbit Bretagne495520
250Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 185481
251Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 205480
252Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185450
253Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne185430
254Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
255Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
256Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
257Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
258Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185200
259Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195170
260Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
261Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 245050
262Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
266Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184730
267Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184410
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204400
269Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
271Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
272Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184200
273Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 184190
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 194010
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183730
276Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183700
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303522
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183460
279Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
280Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
281Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183340
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193330
283Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183320
284Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193290
285Léo Pard Codelco 193260
286Gui Norque Garett System 183190
287Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
288Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183070
289Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 253050
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182670
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182520
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Saul Rocchito Bretagne182300
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
298Kévork Zakharyan Wanty202300
299Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182160
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
302Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
303Leon Napo Codelco 181540
304Rasta Truc Wanty381520
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181320
307Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 181150
308Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18950
309Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18880
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 20130
320Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 20120
321Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1860
322Benja Noval Team HDF-Vico 1800
323Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
324Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
328Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^