Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21327112
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21309410
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126618
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2126085
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2126038
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125491
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324965
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2122763
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121871
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920180
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2118000
14Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1917871
15Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317753
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1917602
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917240
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117054
19Gui Wild Garett System 2116623
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2116372
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2016110
22Jack Ward Bretagne1916061
23Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115743
24Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2015462
25Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
26Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015329
27Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915300
28Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115195
29Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
30Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2014580
31Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1914557
32Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2014480
33Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914382
34Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114304
35David Olmo Garett System 1914222
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1913931
37Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813562
38Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013341
39Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413211
40Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1913182
41Mike Rona Garett System 1913041
42Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913000
43Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012931
44Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912902
45Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912760
46Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812720
47Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1912698
48Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
49David Utwils Garett System 2012654
50Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
51Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1912611
52Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812532
53Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012521
54Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1912502
55Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
56Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012320
57Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912310
58Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612312
59Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912250
60Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112252
61Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1912231
62Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912200
63Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012201
64Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
65Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911912
66Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
67Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011818
68Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1911802
69Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911740
70Ha Dos Garett System 2011720
71Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811710
72Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011710
73Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811680
74Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911660
75Sam Leroux Garett System 1911651
76Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1911610
77Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911602
78Malcom Jones Bretagne2111543
79Gui Chet Garett System 2111521
80John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1911480
81Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
82Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
83Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911260
84Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411261
85Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3711250
86Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2011241
87Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1811210
88Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2011201
89Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911120
90Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1811102
91Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910990
92Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010864
93Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010850
94Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2010791
95Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010780
96Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910721
97Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110721
98Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1910680
99Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910640
100Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910610
101Garry Kane Bretagne4510540
102Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010490
103Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
104Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010441
105Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810374
106Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1910320
107Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1910327
108James Jones Bretagne2110250
109Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910220
110Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910134
111Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
112Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
113Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
114Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259970
115Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199910
116Samuel Acuña Garett System 199851
117 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 209822
118Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199770
119Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389760
120Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
121Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189622
122Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
123Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189540
124Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
125Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319322
126Jan Maas European Cycling Team199300
127Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 219120
128Ali Alireza Bretagne189080
129Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199080
130Reginald Bull Garett System 199071
131Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379044
132Larry Sa JAGUARES 189021
133Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 2189210
134Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
135Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
136Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 198860
137Mads Entandem JAGUARES 188810
138Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 208695
139Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238680
140Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218652
141Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 188630
142Ka Linou Raide Boule 238550
143Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 198511
144Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198340
145Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438320
146Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 198230
147Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
148Philippe Lillbière Bretagne208101
149Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198080
150Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
151Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
152Mark Landers Garett System 197890
153Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187860
154Reparat Ion Bretagne187840
155Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
156Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
157Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197770
158Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197760
159Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 197710
160Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
161Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
162Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187560
163Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227561
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187520
165Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217393
166Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 197300
167Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207243
168Dany Sec Raide Boule 227230
169Ben Harper Codelco 197170
170Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197162
171Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257160
172Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257141
173Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187010
174Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196990
175Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196990
176Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
177Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186830
179Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 196820
180Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366820
181Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196760
182Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216713
183Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196700
184Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226701
185Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
186Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186420
187Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186390
188Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226320
189Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 186220
190Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186161
191Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186070
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186060
193Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195921
194Woo-jin Park Garett System 195900
195Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185890
196Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
197Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
198Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185770
199Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215731
200Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
201Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195670
202Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
203Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
204Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185520
205Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185500
206Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
207Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195442
208Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
209Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185330
210Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
211Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185291
212Paul Seixas Bretagne195290
213Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 205280
214Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365270
215Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
216Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 195220
217Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195220
218Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185173
219Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195171
220Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
221Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195140
222Roger Rabbit Bretagne495070
223Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195030
224Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 395020
225Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185000
226Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
227Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184980
228Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184980
229Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264970
230Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374960
231Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194930
232Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194850
233Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
234Seber Pujol Bretagne504780
235Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194731
236Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194640
237Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
238Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194580
239Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184440
241Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
242Ash Tag JAGUARES 184340
243Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
244Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224310
245Moose Jaw Garett System 184100
246Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184090
247Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
248Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
249Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
250Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183950
251Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183880
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
254Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
255Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
256Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183800
257Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183700
258Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183611
259Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203490
260Fidel Allende Codelco 193470
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
262François Bga Bretagne193400
263Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 343380
264Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
265Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243291
266Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193260
267Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183170
269Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233120
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183040
271Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193000
272Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202940
273Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
274Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
276Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
277Max Romi Codelco 202690
278Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182680
279Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182662
280Léo Pard Codelco 192610
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302601
282Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
283Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182590
284Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182490
285Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
286Paul El Magnier Bretagne182430
287Gui Norque Garett System 182320
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
289Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
290Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
291Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222050
292Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182031
293Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192020
294Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181970
295Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181920
296Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
298Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181760
299Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
302Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181540
303Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181530
304Tchoum Arer Codelco 191320
305Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181200
306Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
307Leon Napo Codelco 181080
308Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18990
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18840
312Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
313Rasta Truc Wanty38630
314Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
315Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
316Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
320Saul Rocchito Bretagne1830
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^