Division : Classement :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Zamperini LouisBotanic Jardin Naturel 3130054
2François Jean-loupoVnI 3025476
3Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 3125474
4Bacane SarrArdèche Libre 2924220
5Gonzalez Maria JuliaLes As Du Bidon 3124191
6Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 3423981
7Pou-mont JessyoVnI 3123600
8Stevenson Caitlin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3123402
9Hinault Junior☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2923260
10Desbièresaufrigo JéremieLes Diables 3322735
11Position PaulLes Diables 31226910
12Boyington Jr Major Papy☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3122541
13Exces AylaLes As Du Bidon 3022302
14Dinne SarrArdèche Libre 2922198
15Bons SchokoLes Diables 3121879
16Boonen GeofLes Diables 30217911
17Briggs Adam☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3521652
18Kingtana DayeroVnI 31215712
19Clair OwéléLes Diables 3121306
20Babiscus Raphael1664 3121170
21Najar Ana RivasLes Pignoufs 3120851
22Bilette LamoLes Pignoufs 3120616
23Héo RodLes Diables 3219778
24Kaluser JonalessLa Nati 3319603
25Nasse BoumArdèche Libre 3119483
26Kittel MarcelleCaisse Epargne 3019291
27Tonfion Jean-pèteLes Pignoufs 2819163
28Balmaské AlonsoBotanic Jardin Naturel 3119016
29Max MadLes Diables 3418705
30Targaryen DaenerysoVnI 3118544
31Pils JanoVnI 3118187
32Flego DanielRance fremur team 3018174
33De Bordeaux GrosrogerCaliméRockets 2718130
34Acheampong FranckoVnI 3218047
35Gallagher PhilipLes Diables 2817870
36Borgia CesareBelgica 3217710
37Cooper ArthuroVnI 3117550
38Tubrulesmonesprit GabrielBotanic Jardin Naturel 28174410
39Techka PatrickLes Diables 31174410
40Lambert GuislainRance fremur team 2917401
41Bolles GuioVnI 3117224
42Van Manel ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 2917071
43Alcorçon MikelCaisse Epargne 2816951
44Hulet José-jacquesLes Diables 2916942
45Anquetil JackBotanic Jardin Naturel 3016761
46Thorulfdottir Elinheidur☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3216720
47Poulidor RaimondAdria Mobil 2716601
48Olafurson ValiCaisse Epargne 2916403
49Lorese GerardArdèche Libre 2916390
50Exces NatsuLes Pignoufs 2816332
51Berg MathiasCaisse Epargne 3316311
52Kovac MilanLes Pignoufs 3116304
53Nee KuhnLes Pignoufs 2816220
54Pino TiboAdria Mobil 3115872
55Inajolie AngelCaisse Epargne 3015823
56Exces AomineLes Pignoufs 2815800
57Coppie PhostoLa Nati 3415750
58Peña Seijas RositaLes Pignoufs 2815430
59Alcorçon JavierBotanic Jardin Naturel 2815341
60Vanimpe LucienAdria Mobil 2915331
61Reetoh MohCaisse Epargne 2815271
62Duclos-lassalle Gilbert1664 3215212
63Yonere MissLes Pignoufs 2815180
64Skate MickaelRance fremur team 2915103
65Hyett LarryoVnI 3014960
66Exces ZelefLes Pignoufs 2814950
67Alberta EdmontonoVnI 3114951
68Aerts ThijsArdèche Libre 3114911
69Didé GépaRance fremur team 3014811
70Anrrucy OunaArdèche Libre 2714800
71Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 31147915
72Muller HansBotanic Jardin Naturel 3014740
73Creed AdonisBotanic Jardin Naturel 3514721
74Kubiac LarryLa Nati 2814471
75Khun AkharaoVnI 2814404
76Pogba RickyRance fremur team 3214400
77Saika TabataLa Nati 3314370
78Edmilson SebBotanic Jardin Naturel 3414131
79Thomson CavLes Pignoufs 2814093
80Alaphilippe PeperoniArdèche Libre 3413980
81Babiscus Juan1664 3113973
82Linart VictoroVnI 3113940
83Dufraisse AndréLa Nati 3013800
84Yang YingBelgica 2813741
85Exces AgonLes Pignoufs 2813670
86Valberg TaloAdria Mobil 3113600
87Card BrisAdria Mobil 2813590
88Us JanLes Pignoufs 2813570
89Pogacar Tadej1664 2813491
90Merckx AxxelBotanic Jardin Naturel 3113490
91Auditore EzioLes Diables 3413480
92Noé LucciniLes Diables 3013450
93Murtaugh RogerLes Pignoufs 2813424
94Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 3413301
95Lecouvert JeremyLes Diables 3213200
96Skate RemiRance fremur team 2713050
97Orlov GregorLes Pignoufs 3412841
98Sam OmenAdria Mobil 2912690
99Lepavé PierroBotanic Jardin Naturel 3112660
100Bolt SonicCaisse Epargne 3312593
101Seznec ChristianRance fremur team 3412510
102Moran AlexLes As Du Bidon 3412440
103Van Der Poel DavidLes As Du Bidon 3312420
104Salbutamol MathCaisse Epargne 2812290
105Heusghem LouisAdria Mobil 2912231
106Varenne SashaAdria Mobil 3112192
107Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 2712150
108Looz DimitarLes Pignoufs 2812150
109Ro BistLes As Du Bidon 2912075
110Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 3312050
111Pinard Path RodRance fremur team 2912000
112Hyfort PassRance fremur team 3311755
113Cart RhyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3411730
114De Klimmer TimAdria Mobil 2711703
115Laboule TomLes Diables 3411581
116Perpi JujuLa Nati 3411471
117Smith WillLes Diables 2611440
118Tada RamonCaisse Epargne 3011441
119Exces EnderLes As Du Bidon 3411440
120Carter AlexArdèche Libre 3111411
121May JezzaRance fremur team 3311410
122Bitanfer JayouneLes Pignoufs 2811252
123Dow ShahoVnI 3111211
124Cabica Corentin1664 3210921
125Philippe ValentinBelgica 2910890
126Forestier JeannotCaliméRockets 3010830
127Kira SachaLes Diables 3410801
128Ibestof MaxCaliméRockets 2410790
129Polanc JanBelgica 3110501
130Draak WesleyRance fremur team 3010462
131Shot DropRance fremur team 3010383
132Brown MikeAdria Mobil 2910340
133Hedgehog Sonic-jrLa Nati 2910200
134Stybar TomArdèche Libre 3210180
135Mac Kelly SeanLes As Du Bidon 2910050
136De Tabriz ShamLa Nati 319960
137Federer FabianLes Diables 349840
138Ortega LucianaLes Pignoufs 299831
139Boudat ThomasAdria Mobil 259790
140Jerman Ziga1664 259751
141Morreau ChrristopheLa Nati 349660
142Joachim AurelienRance fremur team 339550
143Drakavic MarkoLa Nati 369520
144Tique HélasoVnI 319456
145Zylique SimbaBotanic Jardin Naturel 299430
146Se XploLes As Du Bidon 329392
147Virenque RichardRance fremur team 269340
148Sonic Junior SuperBotanic Jardin Naturel 279310
149Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 339290
150Mass SebastianLes Diables 289280
151Castillo NéstorLes As Du Bidon 369220
152Martel CharlieBotanic Jardin Naturel 299191
153Bahamontes PequeñoBotanic Jardin Naturel 279021
154Ave SalvadoroVnI 289011
155Pizzapan JohnArdèche Libre 298941
156Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 348920
157Etxetoirastortza BitorioVnI 308840
158Farraday JoshuaRance fremur team 298831
159Hagen MathiasBelgica 278820
160Skoda RomanRance fremur team 318722
161Transfer Mercato Juan MiguelLa Nati 298700
162Senior Husvod Seb☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 278680
163Pignoufito VicenzoLes Pignoufs 298630
164Ultimate VincenzoLes Pignoufs 288570
165Legallois TancrèdeCaisse Epargne 308560
166Maccoy RayjrLa Nati 338560
167Grosmollet BobArdèche Libre 358530
168Mashuyev IgorBotanic Jardin Naturel 278500
169Par GazArdèche Libre 318450
170Pedersen SimonRance fremur team 298430
171Sos DionyAdria Mobil 278331
172Babiscus Federico1664 3181716
173Sevrinovich FrancisoVnI 298151
174Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 338070
175Gomez LycoLes Diables 308040
176Courant ThéoCaliméRockets 247990
177Taline ChrisoVnI 247931
178Plantard BorisArdèche Libre 297900
179Dumoulin TonyArdèche Libre 347840
180Boue VincentLes As Du Bidon 317760
181Eyraud JhoVnI 317722
182Cogan PierreLa Nati 347660
183Simpson Jr TomArdèche Libre 327480
184Barr JoAdria Mobil 297420
185Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 347333
186Tena Andrenoel1664 327300
187Varenne CharlyAdria Mobil 297190
188Crossinho FabinhoArdèche Libre 287000
189Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 276990
190Bota NickBotanic Jardin Naturel 266980
191Lutsenko Alexey☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 286961
192Sigurdson Eggert☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 306940
193Mamilla ComaCaliméRockets 246931
194Price ThomasCaliméRockets 236912
195Cowdrey ColinBelgica 306870
196Apizza PatCaliméRockets 246740
197Laflèche RobinLa Nati 406740
198Mucha LukasCaliméRockets 246680
199Chainel SteveAdria Mobil 276600
200Bauke LuisAdria Mobil 276580
201Cachar TomBelgica 316550
202Rojas MiguelRance fremur team 346530
203Didier AntoineLa Nati 366521
204Tinaas Lenka☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 256502
205Sierra MiguelLa Nati 276470
206Cippo MarioLes As Du Bidon 316450
207Anquetil PeperoniAdria Mobil 276340
208Creed ApolloLa Nati 266330
209Ontario OtawaRance fremur team 256072
210Ibn-la Ahad Altaïr1664 336060
211La Baroud EdCaliméRockets 246050
212Mohoric Mateja1664 265891
213Tim Vincent1664 275890
214Draak WilhemLes Diables 285890
215Patagueule JamesLes Pignoufs 265850
216Gomez MarioBelgica 285822
217Foyle ScottyAdria Mobil 275790
218Heusghem HectorAdria Mobil 295790
219Techka PawelBotanic Jardin Naturel 245750
220Riggs MartinLes Pignoufs 285750
221Lemeunier CédricAdria Mobil 305721
222Liguili GuiCaliméRockets 255710
223Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 265690
224Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 365620
225Irriburu MikelCaisse Epargne 285610
226Irriburu InakiCaisse Epargne 285570
227Tianno CrisLa Nati 315530
228Huevo NachidCaliméRockets 255511
229Zoldik KiruaLa Nati 295480
230Defrise SamCaisse Epargne 345430
231Martini AntonioCaliméRockets 245400
232Bjarnasson Birkir☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 305370
233Laguilbe PhilLes As Du Bidon 305360
234Flego BernardLes As Du Bidon 255351
235Planckaert EddyBelgica 275290
236Coelho MarcoRance fremur team 295220
237Po Cra1664 255211
238Larsson Arri☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 305160
239Dynamique Mario1664 265142
240Punch Ty1664 255110
241Lemond FabianBelgica 254930
242Feeze JeanCaliméRockets 244890
243Skate AlexRance fremur team 254841
244Grimpeur KrakiBelgica 254810
245Jitensha OnodaArdèche Libre 294791
246Legeay Roger-husLes Diables 264770
247Zig LouLa Nati 244740
248Poliakov SergejCaliméRockets 244660
249Red PookyAdria Mobil 274650
250Carpisovic Marin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 254600
251Tare MoCaliméRockets 264560
252Pi Yohann1664 294440
253Roglic Primoz1664 274300
254Tedesco Jr MarcoLa Nati 294260
255God-u DavidCaisse Epargne 274230
256Manitoba WinnipegCaliméRockets 244180
257Bardet Romain1664 264160
258Ropsea AndreiBelgica 254140
259Exces Big Mac☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 224120
260Hynnaugh LucienAdria Mobil 274010
261Grégorius Stefanoff☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 284000
262Abelle Amir1664 253910
263Breukink ErikBelgica 273900
264Papri PavuArdèche Libre 273890
265Ienchezsoi OneboVnI 263870
266Habsburg-lothringen Karl AlbrechtCaliméRockets 253850
267Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 273760
268Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 293750
269Tri KilmaxArdèche Libre 233720
270Pee-rinha KaiLa Nati 263640
271Induraine MiguelCaisse Epargne 263610
272Parada Juliana☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 213600
273Sagan AlexanderBelgica 333570
274Ottofreze CharlesCaliméRockets 243550
275Aimegahdou RuruCaliméRockets 243530
276Kenway EdwardLes Diables 343500
277Achichi Thal1664 263420
278Edison Thomas☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 223410
279Lloquento NomaéBelgica 253250
280Furoncle RichieBelgica 293070
281Zaï Ban☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 223020
282Pony Run1664 262990
283Compte MultiLes As Du Bidon 192810
284Husvod JackLes As Du Bidon 202810
285Peupu JeanCaliméRockets 242760
286Husvod AverellLes As Du Bidon 192750
287Carlesi GianmarcoBelgica 262720
288Gomez LeandroCaisse Epargne 272710
289Hushovd Joe☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 212610
290Hérault StephanLes As Du Bidon 242550
291Boom TomCaliméRockets 242530
292Lemond AdrienBelgica 352500
293Barguil Peter1664 282390
294Weis JohanessLes As Du Bidon 272371
295Skudjat Achtung1664 302321
296Agosto QuimArdèche Libre 262230
297Hérault StevenLes As Du Bidon 212220
298Rhoïde Némo CaliméRockets 242110
299Gilbertus PhilouBelgica 211960
300Legend HammaBelgica 301840
301Ilunga GuillaumeBelgica 201390
302Pyi ThiBelgica 251250
303Martinez OscaroVnI 181030
304Sevrinovitch LouisoVnI 18930

  • Inscrits: 10719
  • En Ligne: 4
  • Kermesses: 24