Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 3314797
2Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 3014673
3Zamperini LouisoVnI 3014312
4Bilette LamoLes Pignoufs 30141410
5Boyington Jr Major Papy☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3014022
6Zette MuzBotanic Jardin Naturel 3313490
7Briggs Adam☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3413441
8Najar Ana RivasLes Pignoufs 3012672
9Orlov GregorLes Pignoufs 3312470
10Desbièresaufrigo JéremieLes Diables 3111902
11Max MadLes Diables 3311791
12Gonzalez Maria JuliaLes As Du Bidon 3011651
13Position PaulLes Diables 3011492
14Flego DanielRance fremur team 2911393
15Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 3111270
16Coppie PhostoRUBIN-SHARKS 3311260
17Stevenson Caitlin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3011124
18Bacane SarrArdèche Libre 2810720
19Tonfion Jean-pèteLes Pignoufs 2710703
20Lambert GuislainRance fremur team 2810401
21Anquetil JackBotanic Jardin Naturel 2910302
22Targaryen DaenerysoVnI 3010173
23François Jean-loupoVnI 2910051
24Lecouvert JeremyLes Diables 3110032
25Dow ShahoVnI 309810
26Alberta EdmontonoVnI 299620
27Héo RodLes Diables 319602
28Muller HansoVnI 299453
29Kovac MilanLes Pignoufs 309454
30Pou-mont JessyoVnI 309450
31Bons SchokoLes Diables 309326
32Alaphilippe PeperoniArdèche Libre 339301
33Pino TiboAdria Mobil 309090
34Valberg TaloAdria Mobil 309070
35Edmilson SebBotanic Jardin Naturel 339021
36De Tabriz ShamBretagne308771
37Babiscus JuanBretagne308743
38Ro BistLes As Du Bidon 288582
39Creed AdonisRUBIN-SHARKS 348580
40Dufraisse AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 288550
41Alafpolak JulianRUBIN-SHARKS 348550
42Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 308517
43Pogba RickyRance fremur team 318500
44Kaluser JonalessRUBIN-SHARKS 328472
45Kittel MarcelleCaisse Epargne 298420
46Laflèche RobinBelgica 388410
47Thorulfdottir Elinheidur☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 318400
48Alcorçon MikelComa Nation Army 278341
49Kingtana DayeroVnI 308294
50Tique HélasoVnI 308285
51Cart RhyBotanic Jardin Naturel 328200
52Boonen GeofLes Diables 298183
53Nasse BoumArdèche Libre 308181
54Carter AlexArdèche Libre 308112
55Grosmollet BobArdèche Libre 348110
56Exces AylaLes As Du Bidon 298080
57Clair OwéléLes Diables 308063
58Cogan PierreArdèche Libre 337910
59Van Der Poel DavidBretagne327830
60Exces EnderLes As Du Bidon 337800
61Alcorçon JavierBotanic Jardin Naturel 277780
62Hinault Junior☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 287750
63Yonere MissLes Pignoufs 277720
64Kira SachaLes Diables 337653
65Didé GépaRance fremur team 297621
66Perpi JujuRance fremur team 337580
67Khun AkharaoVnI 277500
68Hushovd Arvesen-kristof☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 367470
69Zylique SimbaBotanic Jardin Naturel 287402
70Maccoy RayjrCaisse Epargne 327300
71Ortega LucianaLes Pignoufs 287270
72Nee KuhnLes Pignoufs 277250
73Inajolie AngelRUBIN-SHARKS 297220
74Balmaské AlonsooVnI 307163
75Aerts ThijsArdèche Libre 307110
76Hyett LarryoVnI 297100
77Varenne SashaRUBIN-SHARKS 306880
78Babiscus FedericoBretagne306816
79Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 326813
80Sevrinovich FrancisoVnI 286802
81Philippe ValentinBelgica 286770
82Hyfort PassCaisse Epargne 326760
83Techka PatrickLes Diables 306644
84Merckx AxxelBotanic Jardin Naturel 296620
85Pils JanoVnI 306581
86Skate MickaelRance fremur team 286511
87Seznec ChristianRance fremur team 336480
88Van Manel ComaComa Nation Army 286461
89Berg MathiasCaisse Epargne 326420
90Lorese GerardArdèche Libre 286311
91Duclos-lassalle GilbertoVnI 316300
92Skoda RomanRance fremur team 306251
93De Bordeaux GrosrogerComa Nation Army 266242
94Acheampong FranckoVnI 316200
95Se XploLes As Du Bidon 316176
96Cooper ArthuroVnI 306130
97Pedersen SimonRance fremur team 286120
98Auditore EzioLes Diables 336121
99Exces ZelefLes Pignoufs 276090
100Askari AlirezaBretagne326080
101Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 326082
102Castillo NéstorLes As Du Bidon 356082
103Bolles GuioVnI 306061
104Najar HandiCaisse Epargne 325910
105Pinard Path RodRance fremur team 285890
106Shot DropRance fremur team 295870
107Dumoulin TonyArdèche Libre 335831
108Pignoufito VicenzoLes Pignoufs 285820
109Dinne SarrArdèche Libre 285811
110Defrise SamCaisse Epargne 325790
111Moran AlexLes As Du Bidon 335781
112Eyraud JhoVnI 305770
113Stybar TomArdèche Libre 315730
114Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 325690
115Kyrgios NickBelgica 315560
116Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 335530
117Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 325490
118Raufort PathRance fremur team 335452
119Federer FabianLes Diables 335420
120Laboule TomLes Diables 335361
121Kenway EdwardLes Diables 335300
122Tubrulesmonesprit GabrielRUBIN-SHARKS 275291
123Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 355270
124Reetoh MohRUBIN-SHARKS 275230
125Lepavé PierroBotanic Jardin Naturel 305200
126Bolt SonicCaisse Epargne 325170
127Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 265160
128Gallagher PhilipLes Diables 275160
129Bjarnasson Birkir☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 295110
130Legallois TancrèdeBotanic Jardin Naturel 295101
131Linart VictoroVnI 305050
132Pogacar TadejAdria Mobil 265040
133Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 325030
134Exces AomineLes Pignoufs 275020
135Sarkis SebastienLes As Du Bidon 294990
136Smith WillLes Diables 254980
137Bitanfer JayouneLes Pignoufs 274970
138Ultimate VincenzoLes Pignoufs 274970
139Binouzes Path RodoVnI 354970
140Hulet José-jacquesLes Diables 284940
141Exces AgonLes Pignoufs 274930
142Yang YingBelgica 264921
143Ave SalvadorRUBIN-SHARKS 274910
144Polanc JanBelgica 294820
145Tada RamonRUBIN-SHARKS 294810
146Exces NatsuLes Pignoufs 274783
147Riggs MartinLes Pignoufs 274780
148Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 334770
149Induraine MiguelBelgica 254750
150Larsson Arri☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 294720
151Thomson CavLes Pignoufs 274680
152Saika TabataRUBIN-SHARKS 324681
153Card BrisAdria Mobil 274670
154Anrrucy OunaArdèche Libre 264611
155Bauke LuisAdria Mobil 254600
156Sagan AlexanderAdria Mobil 314550
157Crossman CycloBretagne284510
158Détrigovish DmitriRUBIN-SHARKS 274440
159Vanimpe LucienAdria Mobil 284441
160Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 354440
161Virenque RichardComa Nation Army 254410
162Mass SebastianLes Diables 274410
163Barr JoAdria Mobil 284410
164Leputoi PépéBretagne324350
165Bahamontes PequeñoBotanic Jardin Naturel 264311
166Cippo MarioBretagne304251
167May JezzaRance fremur team 324190
168Cabica CorentinAdria Mobil 304170
169Us JanLes Pignoufs 274160
170Joachim AurelienRance fremur team 314140
171Etxetoirastortza BitoriRUBIN-SHARKS 294130
172Brown MikeAdria Mobil 284120
173Legend HammaBelgica 294120
174Peña Seijas RositaLes Pignoufs 274080
175Cowdrey ColinBelgica 294081
176Sam OmenAdria Mobil 284050
177Martel CharlieBotanic Jardin Naturel 274041
178Forestier JeannotRance fremur team 293921
179Coelho MarcoAdria Mobil 283850
180De Klimmer TimBotanic Jardin Naturel 263812
181Aiprensans JeanCaisse Epargne 283810
182Senior Husvod Seb☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 263780
183Hynnaugh LucienAdria Mobil 263760
184Olafurson ValiCaisse Epargne 283760
185Sigurdson Eggert☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 293740
186Mashuyev IgorBotanic Jardin Naturel 263730
187Boue VincentLes As Du Bidon 303710
188Looz DimitarLes Pignoufs 273700
189Drakavic MarkoCaisse Epargne 353700
190Blade RichardBelgica 313690
191Tena AndrenoelAdria Mobil 303600
192Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 393580
193Patagueule JamesLes Pignoufs 253490
194Plantard BorisArdèche Libre 273430
195Lenewbie RonnieBotanic Jardin Naturel 263420
196Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 343350
197Ienchezsoi OnebRUBIN-SHARKS 253310
198Crossinho FabinhoArdèche Libre 273310
199Anquetil PeperoniAdria Mobil 263280
200Salbutamol MathRUBIN-SHARKS 273220
201Tourbez XabiCaisse Epargne 343180
202Denavarre AbdouBretagne283171
203Delgado JohnCaisse Epargne 313170
204Latta ChipoComa Nation Army 303140
205Kubiac LarryRUBIN-SHARKS 273120
206Cachar AnthonyBelgica 343080
207Farraday JoshuaRance fremur team 283060
208Sonic Junior SuperBotanic Jardin Naturel 263020
209Draak WesleyRance fremur team 293010
210Draak WilhemLes Diables 272980
211Txuruka AmetsArdèche Libre 342960
212Par GazArdèche Libre 302950
213Heusghem LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 282900
214Poulidor RaimondAdria Mobil 262860
215Lutsenko Alexey☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 262770
216Hagen MathiasBelgica 262720
217Transfer Mercato Juan MiguelAdria Mobil 282720
218Barguil PeterAdria Mobil 272710
219Foyle ScottyAdria Mobil 262670
220Heusghem HectorRUBIN-SHARKS 282640
221Sandokan SandokanBretagne272620
222Pizzapan JohnArdèche Libre 272610
223Nahasapeemapetilon ApuBotanic Jardin Naturel 362610
224Taline ChrisComa Nation Army 232590
225Le Gitan RogerBretagne292590
226Simpson Jr TomArdèche Libre 312570
227Rouquet JeromeAstalye 322480
228Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 362480
229Boudat ThomasAdria Mobil 242460
230Lemond AdrienBelgica 342440
231Murtaugh RogerLes Pignoufs 272420
232Breukink ErikBelgica 262390
233Varenne CharlyAdria Mobil 282380
234Rojas MiguelRance fremur team 332310
235Skate RemiRance fremur team 262280
236Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 252270
237Lazarev EdgarBretagne312250
238Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 262220
239God-u DavidCaisse Epargne 262200
240Irriburu InakiCaisse Epargne 272200
241Grimpeur KrakiBelgica 242170
242Taylor MajorAstalye 272130
243Planckaert EddyBelgica 262110
244Parada Juliana☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 202060
245Creed ApolloComa Nation Army 252060
246Laguilbe PhilLes As Du Bidon 292050
247Le Retour Vincenzo☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 182040
248Mac Kelly SeanAstalye 272030
249Lemond FabianBelgica 242000
250Legeay Roger-husLes Diables 252000
251Hedgehog Sonic-jrRUBIN-SHARKS 271950
252Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 391930
253Feu DracoLes As Du Bidon 181910
254Exces Big Mac☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 211890
255Compte MultiLes As Du Bidon 181850
256Klouck DavidBretagne281850
257Flego BernardLes As Du Bidon 241800
258Cachar TomComa Nation Army 301800
259Exces Aria☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 181780
260Gilbertus PhilouBelgica 201760
261Zaï Ban☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 211730
262Lloquento NomaéBelgica 241710
263Ontario OtawaArdèche Libre 241600
264Parra LuchoAstalye 281550
265Carlesi GianmarcoBelgica 251430
266Avo KenRance fremur team 181410
267Weis JohanessBelgica 261410
268Hérault StevenLes As Du Bidon 201400
269Tabares JulianBretagne331390
270Dkpiteur LouisBretagne321370
271Tinaas Lenka☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 241310
272Carpisovic Marin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 241280
273Skate AlexRance fremur team 241270
274Furoncle RichieBelgica 281270
275Iranello Luigi☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 191180
276Boutron DavidLes Diables 261180
277Gunnar NielsenLes As Du Bidon 361150
278Papri PavuArdèche Libre 261120
279Red PookyAdria Mobil 261110
280Hushovd Joe☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 201060
281Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 28980
282Hérault StephanLes As Du Bidon 23970
283Lazarides ApoLes Diables 35960
284Husvod AverellLes As Du Bidon 18950
285Gauthier Mylou☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 20940
286Husvod JackLes As Du Bidon 19800
287Zor DinoBretagne34610
288Latour PierroComa Nation Army 29560
289Bell DouglasRUBIN-SHARKS 35350

  • Inscrits: 10682
  • En Ligne: 25
  • Kermesses: 18