Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21343312
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
10Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2124401
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
13Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922252
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2121641
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1920860
16Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
18Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
19Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119454
20Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1919262
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2019230
22Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
23Gui Lmour Garett System 2118993
24Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
25Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1918640
26Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418360
27Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1918309
28Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2018102
29Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317923
30Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117315
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1917003
33Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20164710
35Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
36Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016361
37Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916141
38David Utwils Garett System 2016134
39Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1916062
40Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1916012
41Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
42Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1815890
43Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
44Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
45Mike Rona Garett System 1915461
46Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915459
47David Olmo Garett System 1915392
48Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3815313
49Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815253
50Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
51Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915031
52John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1914930
53Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
54Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1914853
55Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114854
56Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
57Sam Leroux Garett System 1914571
58Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014551
59Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
60Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914511
61Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1914501
62Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114472
63Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
64Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714401
65Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
66Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013995
67Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
68Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813910
69Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913910
70Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913900
71Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
72Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013862
73Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013790
74Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913740
75Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1813660
76Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
77Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
78Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
79Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013542
80Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913532
81Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1913507
82Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913470
83Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913471
84Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013450
85Gui Chet Garett System 2113451
86Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
87Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
88Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
89Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
90Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
91Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113012
92Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
93Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812992
94Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
95Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912902
96Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412901
97Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912880
98Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012820
99Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012684
101Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
102 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2012503
103Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
104Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012298
105James Jones Bretagne2112140
106Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912098
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912031
108Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
109Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911780
110Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
111Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
112Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811531
113Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911520
114Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
115Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
116Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
117Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1911310
118Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
119Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
120Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
121Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811160
123Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
124Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911091
125Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
126Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
127Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
128Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810982
129Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2510982
130Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910970
131Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810800
132Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
133Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910790
134Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910743
135Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
136Mark Landers Garett System 1910410
137Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910321
138Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
139Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
140Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
141Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21102210
142Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
143Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
144Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
145Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
146Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199970
147Reparat Ion Bretagne189940
148Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
149Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189760
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219722
151Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
152Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
153Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239541
154Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199510
155Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199470
156Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199440
157Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
158Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189040
159Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218975
160Dany Sec Raide Boule 228890
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 188821
162Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198782
163Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
164Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208605
165Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228591
166Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188570
167Ben Harper Codelco 198560
168Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
169Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
170Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438460
171Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
172Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 218303
173Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
174Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228290
175Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188190
176Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188174
177Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
178Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198140
179Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187920
181Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
182Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
183Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197840
184Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
186Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
187Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
188Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
189Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
190Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197431
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 197090
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
193Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186870
194Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186850
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
196Woo-jin Park Garett System 196830
197Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186750
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216741
199Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
200Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196630
201Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186590
202Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
203Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196440
204Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
205Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266420
206Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396410
207Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196390
208Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196392
209Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
210Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 186230
211Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366230
212Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186210
213Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216215
214Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
215Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186200
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196201
217Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
218Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216101
219Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
220Jim Crono Cyclosport186060
221Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195800
222Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
223Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
224Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245771
225Fidel Allende Codelco 195760
226Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185660
228Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
229Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195611
230Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
231Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185580
232Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195520
233Moose Jaw Garett System 185480
234Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375470
235Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
236Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
237Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
238François Bga Bretagne195340
239Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
240Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185310
241Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
242Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
244Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
245Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
246Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
247Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215110
248Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
249Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
250Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
251Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184790
252Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
253Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184700
254Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244610
255Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
256Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184370
257Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204330
258Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194300
259Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
260Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 234250
261Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
262Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184050
263Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
264Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
265Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
266Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183940
267Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183780
269Paul El Magnier Bretagne183680
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183670
271Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
272Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
273Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
274Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
275Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183401
276Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183372
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303312
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183270
279Léo Pard Codelco 193130
280Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183030
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192740
283Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
284Max Romi Codelco 202690
285Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182650
286Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
287Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
289Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
290Gui Norque Garett System 182570
291Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182570
292Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
293Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182180
294Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
295Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182140
296Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
297Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 182100
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Tchoum Arer Codelco 192080
301Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
302Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201400
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Leon Napo Codelco 181330
305Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
306Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251200
307Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
308Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
309Rasta Truc Wanty38830
310Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26750
311Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
312Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
313Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18590
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Saul Rocchito Bretagne18310
317Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
318Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27150
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^