Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21392111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21377612
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2334277
4Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133319
5Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132946
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2132341
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131089
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126791
9Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1926400
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925282
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124994
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2123951
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2123172
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1922833
16Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022440
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922150
18Gui Lmour Garett System 2121933
19Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1921189
20Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321143
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2021050
22Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2020613
23Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2120554
24Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2020190
26Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1919743
28Jack Ward Bretagne1919481
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20194314
30Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119105
32David Utwils Garett System 2018884
33Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
34Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918513
35Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1918352
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918291
37Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017823
38John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917770
39Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2017632
40Mike Rona Garett System 1917471
41Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3817473
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2017321
43Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917070
44Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417051
45Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2016892
46Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116826
47Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816780
48Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116675
49David Olmo Garett System 1916572
50Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716531
51Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19165110
52Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916511
53Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
54Malcom Jones Bretagne2116365
55Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916341
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016211
57Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016210
58Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916171
59Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1916150
60Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816100
61Sam Leroux Garett System 1916101
62Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2015972
63Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
64Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1915843
65Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815770
66Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115771
67Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915733
68Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915573
69Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
70Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2015511
71Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
72Gui Chet Garett System 2115402
73Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015362
74Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015340
75Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1915290
76Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915050
77Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914970
78Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114932
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914900
80 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
81Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1914800
82Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1914744
83Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1914731
84Ha Dos Garett System 2014640
85Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814622
86Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614522
87Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114511
88Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
89Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1914470
90Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014394
91Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
92Eve Nepoel Bretagne2014371
93Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2014241
94Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814230
95Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2014189
96Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914140
97Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013845
98Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
99Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913760
100Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013710
101Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913590
102James Jones Bretagne2113551
103Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013472
104Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1913450
105Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113402
106Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413241
107Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913090
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913048
109Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113041
110Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813030
111Garry Kane Bretagne4512900
112Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812881
113Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912681
114Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912600
115Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912590
116Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912533
117Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21125011
118Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1912320
119Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1912230
120Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1912030
121Ali Alireza Bretagne1812000
122Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711914
123Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011830
124Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811803
125Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811790
126Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811750
127Mark Landers Garett System 1911750
128Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811690
129Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111691
130Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
131Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511590
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1911550
133Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
134Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811320
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311281
136Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811210
137Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111122
138Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1910990
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910961
140Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910920
141Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810834
142Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910820
143Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
144Reparat Ion Bretagne1810710
145Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810691
146Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910660
147Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010625
148Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910550
149Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110523
150Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
151Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810370
152Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310260
153Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1810020
156Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1810011
157Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189980
158Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219946
159Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
160Cory Andre JAGUARES 189881
161Dany Sec Raide Boule 229870
162Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439830
163Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 189810
164Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199712
165Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199430
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189340
167Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209291
168Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
169Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199110
170Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199100
171Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
172Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229020
173Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 199010
174Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188971
175Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
176Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198880
177Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
178Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258750
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188630
180Ben Harper Codelco 198560
181Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188530
182Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 198490
183Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198340
184Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
185Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
186Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368090
187Woo-jin Park Garett System 198070
188Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
189Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
190Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 187960
191Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
192Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197770
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257711
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187600
196Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197481
197Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347360
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217351
199Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187340
200Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 227330
201Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 217311
202Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197280
203Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397210
204Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187192
205Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187150
206Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217146
207Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197052
208Seber Pujol Bretagne507030
209Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187010
210Moose Jaw Garett System 186940
211Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216941
212Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196900
213Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196810
214Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
215Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366790
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196771
217Paul Seixas Bretagne196710
218Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186650
219Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186650
220Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
221Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
222Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186500
223Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186381
224Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
225Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246291
226François Bga Bretagne196221
227Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
228Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne196181
229Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
230Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186100
231Paul El Magnier Bretagne186090
232Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186070
233Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186050
234Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376050
235Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
236Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
238Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 185840
239Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
240Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
241Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185530
242Stefan Berg Cyclosport185460
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195410
244Aurélio Archo Bretagne195380
245Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
246Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
247Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
248Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
249Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
250Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
251Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205160
252Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185050
253Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195050
254Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
255Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184890
256Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184821
257Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
258Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
259Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
260Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194720
261Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204720
262Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184510
263Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184500
264Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184490
265Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184440
266Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
267Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184102
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204100
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184050
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
272Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183690
273Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
274Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
275Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
276Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
277Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183370
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
279Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
280Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183210
281Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193180
283Léo Pard Codelco 193130
284Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 183090
285Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
286Gui Norque Garett System 182790
287Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222740
288Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192720
289Max Romi Codelco 202690
290Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252630
293Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182340
294Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
295Jean Mescouille Codelco 182290
296Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 262220
297Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181650
303Saul Rocchito Bretagne181580
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
307Rasta Truc Wanty381280
308Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181000
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18840
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18220
319Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18180
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2060
322Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
323Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
324Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
328Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^