Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21404212
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21397211
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2337409
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135556
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134591
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133419
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131289
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1928890
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126851
10Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2126254
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1926172
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124701
13Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124472
14Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1924433
15Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2024140
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2322843
17Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122814
18Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022700
19Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922590
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2122533
21Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022400
22Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022260
23Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 19222110
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2021944
25Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2021295
26Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120803
27Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020601
28Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20204815
29Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1920443
30Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1920192
31Gui Wild Garett System 2120093
32Jack Ward Bretagne1919881
33Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919740
34Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119585
35David Utwils Garett System 2019424
36Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2019343
37Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919221
38Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918923
39Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118846
40Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118821
41Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418770
42Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2118515
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3818513
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818430
45John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918430
46Mike Rona Garett System 1918401
47Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
48Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917663
49Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917600
50Sam Leroux Garett System 1917561
51Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1917471
52Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2017412
53Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917380
54Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017322
55Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417321
56Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
57Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917252
58Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917240
59Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017011
60Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2016991
61Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016961
62Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716921
63Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916841
64Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816830
65Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916811
66Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916811
67David Olmo Garett System 1916742
68Malcom Jones Bretagne2116685
69Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916583
70Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916570
71Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2016550
72Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016520
73Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
74Gui Chet Garett System 2116352
75Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2016245
76Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
77Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916200
78Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1816080
79Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1916058
80Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916040
81Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2016002
82Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
83Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
84Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915724
85Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915722
86Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015639
87Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915511
88Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015144
89Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1815092
90Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1915070
91Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915060
92 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2015023
93Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814950
94Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914860
95Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614782
96Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914773
97Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114601
98Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914530
99Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914500
100Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
101Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2014185
102Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1914120
103Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2014100
104Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
105Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913990
106Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413911
107Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913860
108James Jones Bretagne2113841
109Samuel Acuña Garett System 1913801
110Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013712
111Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21136811
112Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913638
113Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913580
114Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713564
115Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813530
116Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
117Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113341
118Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1913250
119Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913240
120Garry Kane Bretagne4513180
121Larry Sa JAGUARES 1813161
122Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913140
123Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
124Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912663
125Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812570
126Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812560
127Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012460
128Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1812321
129Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1812310
130Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812193
131Mark Landers Garett System 1912140
132Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
133Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912030
134Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911881
135Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
136Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111811
137Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811740
138Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511730
139Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811701
140Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1811704
141Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
142Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911620
143Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911590
144Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
145Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1811361
146Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111292
147Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2111247
148Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911210
149Ka Linou Raide Boule 2311200
150Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811190
151Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811190
152Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011165
153Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810990
154Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910950
155Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110923
156Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110717
157Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910460
158Reginald Bull Garett System 1910401
159Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
160Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910130
161Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810100
162Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
163Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
164Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
165Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259923
166Dany Sec Raide Boule 229910
167Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189890
168Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199892
169Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229850
170Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
171Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 189775
172Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
173Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199450
174Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199420
175Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 199390
176Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199370
177Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189130
179Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189090
180Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
181Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
182Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188921
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368900
184Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 218891
185Ben Harper Codelco 198720
186Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 348540
187Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198460
188Woo-jin Park Garett System 198450
189Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208440
190Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198380
191Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188300
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258221
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228150
196Moose Jaw Garett System 188120
197Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
199Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
200Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187980
201Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187970
202Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187922
203Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
204Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197862
205Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
206Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
207Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
208Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197670
209Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
210Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197530
211Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197502
212Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187430
213Seber Pujol Bretagne507340
214Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
215Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197211
216Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
217Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217166
218Paul El Magnier Bretagne187080
219Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 187050
220Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
221Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
222Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
223Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376750
224Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186670
225François Bga Bretagne196671
226Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
227Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186620
228Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
229Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186501
230Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186490
231Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
232Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
233Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246301
234Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186180
235Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
236Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186080
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196080
238Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196070
239Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186020
240Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
241Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
243Aurélio Archo Bretagne195720
244Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205690
245Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215630
246Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
247Stefan Berg Cyclosport185550
248Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185550
249Roger Rabbit Bretagne495450
250Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
251Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
252Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
253Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
254Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185180
255Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 185171
256Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185160
257Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195120
258Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 205100
259Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne185080
260Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
261Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
262Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244900
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
266Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184680
267Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184340
268Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
270Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204240
271Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
272Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184200
273Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183860
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
275Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183640
276Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
278Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
279Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
281Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193290
282Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
283Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193190
285Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
286Léo Pard Codelco 193130
287Gui Norque Garett System 183010
288Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183010
289Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252930
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182400
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Saul Rocchito Bretagne182300
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
298Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182160
300Kévork Zakharyan Wanty202110
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
302Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
303Rasta Truc Wanty381520
304Leon Napo Codelco 181480
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181320
307Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18950
308Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18880
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18720
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2080
320Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
321Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^