Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21393412
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21392911
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2336809
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135096
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134501
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133319
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131089
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1928420
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126791
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925762
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2125114
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124472
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124401
14Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1923983
15Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
16Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122814
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022440
18Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022310
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2122243
20Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022200
21Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922150
22Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2021944
23Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1921719
24Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321643
25Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2020965
26Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120673
27Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020301
28Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1920293
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20200315
30Gui Wild Garett System 2119843
31Jack Ward Bretagne1919681
32Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1919682
33Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919221
35David Utwils Garett System 2019214
36Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119105
37Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118846
38Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118821
39Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918723
40Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
41Mike Rona Garett System 1918401
42Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3818173
44Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2118155
45Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818120
46John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918110
47Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2018083
48Sam Leroux Garett System 1917561
49Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917473
50Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417281
51Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
52Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917252
53Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917220
54Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017172
55Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917070
56Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917060
57Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017011
58Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2016991
59Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916811
60David Olmo Garett System 1916742
61Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916721
62Malcom Jones Bretagne2116685
63Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2016632
64Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816540
65Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716531
66Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916511
67Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916440
68Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916403
69Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
70Gui Chet Garett System 2116352
71Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916331
72Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016301
73Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
74Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016210
75Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916200
76Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916040
77Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015980
78Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815920
79Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015885
80Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
81Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
82Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015792
83Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915634
84Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015639
85Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
86Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915301
87Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015144
88Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915060
89Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814950
90 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
91Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814862
92Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914860
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1914800
94Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914557
95Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614522
96Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114511
97Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914500
98Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914430
99Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
100Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
101Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
102Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913930
103Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013890
104Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913860
105Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013845
106James Jones Bretagne2113841
107Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
108Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713564
109Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913548
110Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013532
111Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
112Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813330
113Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413281
114Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913240
115Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913240
116Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21132311
117Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913140
118Samuel Acuña Garett System 1913111
119Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113101
120Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
121Larry Sa JAGUARES 1813001
122Garry Kane Bretagne4512900
123Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812560
124Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1912530
125Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912533
126Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012460
127Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812193
128Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812190
129Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
130Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1812070
131Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912030
132Mark Landers Garett System 1911990
133Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911881
134Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
135Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811740
136Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811701
137Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511700
138Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111691
139Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
140Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
141Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811350
142Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111262
143Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911230
144Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911210
145Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811190
146Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011165
147Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811120
148Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911080
149Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810990
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110863
151Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810834
152Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
153Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110717
154Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910680
155Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
156Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310390
157Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
158Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
159Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810100
160Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910100
161Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
162Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
163Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
164Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1810011
165Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
166Dany Sec Raide Boule 229870
167Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199832
168Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189810
169Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
170Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229780
171Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
172Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199420
173Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199360
174Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199230
175Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
176Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189130
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189090
178Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
179Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
180Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 218891
181Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
182Ben Harper Codelco 198560
183Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 198550
184Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368480
185Woo-jin Park Garett System 198450
186Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208440
187Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198380
188Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198340
189Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188321
190Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
191Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
192Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258221
193Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228150
194Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188130
195Moose Jaw Garett System 188120
196Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
197Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
198Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
199Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187970
200Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
201Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197862
202Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
203Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187800
205Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187782
206Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
207Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197670
208Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
209Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347520
210Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197390
211Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197382
212Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
213Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187280
214Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197211
215Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
216Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217166
217Seber Pujol Bretagne507110
218Paul El Magnier Bretagne187050
219Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
220Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
221Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
222Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186780
223Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376750
224François Bga Bretagne196671
225Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
226Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186620
227Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186550
228Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
229Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186501
230Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
231Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
232Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246301
233Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
234Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186160
235Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
236Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196080
237Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186030
238Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186020
239Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
240Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
241Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
243Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205690
244Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215630
245Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
246Stefan Berg Cyclosport185550
247Aurélio Archo Bretagne195420
248Roger Rabbit Bretagne495400
249Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
250Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
251Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
252Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
253Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
254Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185180
255Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185160
256Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
257Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195050
258Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184991
259Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184950
260Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
261Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
262Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
263Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
264Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
266Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184680
267Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
268Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184280
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
271Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184200
272Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204160
273Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
274Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
275Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183640
276Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
278Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
279Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
281Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193290
282Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
283Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193190
285Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
286Léo Pard Codelco 193130
287Gui Norque Garett System 183010
288Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183010
289Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252820
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182340
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
297Saul Rocchito Bretagne182220
298Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182160
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
301Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
302Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181690
304Leon Napo Codelco 181480
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181320
307Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181280
308Rasta Truc Wanty381280
309Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18950
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18770
313Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18720
314Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
315Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
316Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
317Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
318Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2080
322Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
323Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
324Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
325Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
328Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
329Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
330Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
331Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
332Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
333Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
334Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
335Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^