Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21392611
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21379412
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2336809
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135096
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134501
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133319
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131089
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1928420
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126791
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925552
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2125114
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124472
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124291
14Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1923753
16Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022440
17Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022200
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922150
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2122063
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1921429
21Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321343
22Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2121264
23Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2020783
24Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2020770
25Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
26Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1920033
27Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20198115
28Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
29Jack Ward Bretagne1919481
30Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119105
32David Utwils Garett System 2019064
33Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918531
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918513
36Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1918492
37Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2018473
38Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818120
39Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2018083
40Edward Al Elric Garett System 2018061
41John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917940
42Mike Rona Garett System 1917731
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3817563
44Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917473
45Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2117396
46Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917070
47Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917070
48Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917060
49Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417051
50Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017011
51Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017012
52Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19169911
53Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116825
54Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916721
55Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916692
56Malcom Jones Bretagne2116685
57Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2116591
58David Olmo Garett System 1916572
59Sam Leroux Garett System 1916541
60Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716531
61Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
62Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816330
63Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016301
64Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2016292
65Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016210
66Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916171
67Ha Dos Garett System 2016070
68Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916040
69Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015920
70Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915893
71Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
72Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
73Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915783
74Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815770
75Gui Chet Garett System 2115652
76Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
77Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015552
78Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
79Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1915351
80Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1915320
81Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915050
82Eve Nepoel Bretagne2015052
83Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1915020
84Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915014
85 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
86Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2014881
87Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1914800
88Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814772
89Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2014579
90Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014574
91Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614522
92Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114511
93Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
94Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914500
95Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914430
96Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814410
97Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
98Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914350
99Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114182
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013845
101James Jones Bretagne2113841
102Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913800
103Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
104Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013710
105Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913548
106Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013472
107Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413281
108Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913240
109Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21132311
110Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813210
111Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113041
112Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1913010
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812941
114Garry Kane Bretagne4512900
115Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912841
116Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912800
117Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912790
118Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1912780
119Ali Alireza Bretagne1812570
120Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912533
121Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012460
122Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3712404
123Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1912330
124Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812193
125Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812190
126Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912030
127Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311981
128Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811890
129Mark Landers Garett System 1911840
130Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811830
131Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111691
132Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
133Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511590
134Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
135Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811440
136Reparat Ion Bretagne1811280
137Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811270
138Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911251
139Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911190
140Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011165
141Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811120
142Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111122
143Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911050
144Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911040
145Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810990
146Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810961
147Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910950
148Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110863
149Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810834
150Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
151Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110717
152Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910550
153Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
154Cory Andre JAGUARES 1810311
155Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310260
156Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
157Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1810150
158Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
159Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
160Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1810011
161Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199990
162Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189980
163Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439910
164Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
165Dany Sec Raide Boule 229870
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189810
167Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199712
168Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209371
169Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199360
170Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 199280
171Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199210
172Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199200
173Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229180
174Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
175Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189090
176Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
177Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259000
178Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
179Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188780
181Ben Harper Codelco 198560
182Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 198490
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368480
184Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198340
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
186Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
187Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188220
188Woo-jin Park Garett System 198190
189Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
190Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188030
191Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
192Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257911
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197900
194Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 217881
195Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
196Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
197Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187782
198Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187730
199Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197670
200Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217581
201Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 227570
202Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197481
203Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347430
204Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187420
205Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197390
206Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 197370
207Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
208Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397280
209Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187230
210Moose Jaw Garett System 187230
211Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197211
212Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197182
213Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217166
214Paul Seixas Bretagne197040
215Seber Pujol Bretagne507030
216Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217021
217Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366850
218Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186830
219Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
220Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186750
221Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186700
222François Bga Bretagne196671
223Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
224Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
225Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186411
226Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
227Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246301
228Paul El Magnier Bretagne186270
229Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186230
230Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376190
231Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
232Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186160
233Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186150
234Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
235Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186020
236Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
237Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
238Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
239Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185890
240Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
241Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
242Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195480
244Stefan Berg Cyclosport185460
245Aurélio Archo Bretagne195380
246Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205380
247Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
248Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
249Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
250Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
251Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
252Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
253Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185110
254Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195050
255Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185010
256Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204960
257Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
258Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184920
259Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184901
260Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
261Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
262Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
263Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184620
264Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184600
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184570
266Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
267Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
268Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184140
269Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204130
270Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183850
271Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
272Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183760
273Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
274Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183640
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
277Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
278Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
279Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 183380
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
281Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
282Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193190
284Léo Pard Codelco 193130
285Gui Norque Garett System 183010
286Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
287Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192860
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
289Max Romi Codelco 202690
290Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252630
293Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 262470
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182340
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 182290
297Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
302Saul Rocchito Bretagne181860
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181680
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181280
307Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
308Rasta Truc Wanty381280
309Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18880
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18720
313Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
316Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18340
317Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
318Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2080
322Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
323Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
324Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
325Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
328Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
329Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
330Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
331Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
332Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
333Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
334Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
335Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^