Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21332212
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21321310
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127318
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2127315
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2127248
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2126351
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2326255
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123443
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122461
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921110
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2019710
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2119232
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2119041
14Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1918781
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918012
16Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917890
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317753
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117394
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2117293
20Gui Wild Garett System 2117053
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2016770
22Jack Ward Bretagne1916481
23Tom Poga Raide Boule 2116463
24Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916120
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2016110
26Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016002
27Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015940
28Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415580
29Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115535
30Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915501
31Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015509
32Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2015480
33Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1915467
34Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915282
35Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914799
36Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914592
37Mike Rona Garett System 1914561
38David Olmo Garett System 1914552
39Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114374
40Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1914303
41Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914291
42Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013861
43Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3713861
44Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813762
45Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
46David Utwils Garett System 2013634
47Edward Al Elric Garett System 2013551
48Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413511
49Sam Leroux Garett System 1913491
50Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1813423
51Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913411
52Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913261
53Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913140
54Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813130
55Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013060
56Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913032
57Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913010
58Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013011
59Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
60Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912881
61Gui Chet Garett System 2112861
62Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112865
63Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1812830
64Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1912820
65Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912810
66Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612792
67Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
68Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012602
69Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912590
70Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112592
71Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2012541
72Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
73Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
74Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912492
75Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012450
76Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912280
77John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1912230
78Ha Dos Garett System 2012230
79Malcom Jones Bretagne2112203
80Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2012141
81Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2112050
82Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
83Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411961
84Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2011941
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911932
86Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011848
87Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1811820
88Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2011824
89Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911690
90Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1811622
91Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911470
92Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
93Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1911440
94Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
95Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011330
96Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911310
97Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111241
98Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2011170
99Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911128
100Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1911021
101Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910975
102Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010870
103Garry Kane Bretagne4510870
104Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910860
105Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010791
106Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910770
107 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2010773
108Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810734
109James Jones Bretagne2110710
110Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910611
111Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2010551
112Samuel Acuña Garett System 1910461
113Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1910460
114Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910400
115Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810280
116Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910270
117Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810200
118Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
119Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
120Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110122
121Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
122Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510030
123Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
124Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199950
125Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 199941
126Ali Alireza Bretagne189880
127Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379784
128Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
129Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319702
130Larry Sa JAGUARES 189651
131Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189622
132Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 199610
133Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
134Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219551
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 239540
136Mads Entandem JAGUARES 189450
137Reginald Bull Garett System 199371
138Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199220
139Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259202
140Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 189170
141Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209095
142Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199020
143Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198931
144Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 198910
145Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188901
146Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 198880
147Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218772
148Ka Linou Raide Boule 238680
149Mark Landers Garett System 198660
150Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238581
151Reparat Ion Bretagne188510
152Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 208440
153Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
154Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198330
155Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198120
156Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188060
157Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 188060
158Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187970
159Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197950
160Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 197940
161Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217944
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187910
163Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
164Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
165Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
166Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227761
167Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 197740
168Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
169Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
170Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
171Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187620
172Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 197600
173Dany Sec Raide Boule 227560
174Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257540
175Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197442
176Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187300
177Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207293
178Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227290
179Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257241
180Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 197220
181Ben Harper Codelco 197170
182Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207140
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
184Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216893
185Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186880
186Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
187Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226841
188Cory Andre JAGUARES 186820
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186661
190Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196601
191Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186480
192Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226480
193Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196370
194Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186300
196Woo-jin Park Garett System 196280
197Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186190
198Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396020
199Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185990
200Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215921
201Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 195850
202Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185820
203Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
204Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
205Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
206Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185720
207Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185671
208Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
209Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185623
210Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
211Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215601
212Paul Seixas Bretagne195550
213Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195550
214Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185460
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185450
216Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195442
217Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215430
218Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195390
219Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265390
220Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365380
221Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
222Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195300
223Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195260
224Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185230
225Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
226Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195211
227Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195190
228Seber Pujol Bretagne505170
229Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185160
230Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
231Roger Rabbit Bretagne495070
232Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375020
233Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194990
234Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194960
235Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194871
236Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194830
237Ash Tag JAGUARES 184820
238Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194690
239Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184530
240Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
241Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 184441
242Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194420
243Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184400
244Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224380
245Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
246Moose Jaw Garett System 184320
247François Bga Bretagne194230
248Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214170
249Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184120
250Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184120
251Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 344090
252Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
253Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 184010
254Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
255Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183990
256Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
257Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183920
258Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243911
259Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
260Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
261Fidel Allende Codelco 193820
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203620
263Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183600
264Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 203550
265Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183450
266Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233410
267Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193380
268Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
269Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193330
270Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203290
271Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183210
272Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183200
273Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
274Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
276Léo Pard Codelco 192850
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Paul El Magnier Bretagne182810
279Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182812
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182730
281Max Romi Codelco 202690
282Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302671
283Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
285Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182501
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Gui Norque Garett System 182320
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182320
289Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222240
291Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
292Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182130
293Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182110
294Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181930
295Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
296Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181870
297Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181810
298Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
300Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181730
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
302Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
303Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181350
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Leon Napo Codelco 181110
306Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181090
307Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181060
308Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
309Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
310Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
311Rasta Truc Wanty38630
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
316Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
317Saul Rocchito Bretagne18110
318Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
319Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 1800
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^