Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21289912
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 2127598
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125748
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2124135
5Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2123918
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2123401
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2322273
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2120333
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2119841
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1918190
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2117212
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2016580
13Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2116554
14Gui Wild Garett System 2116023
15Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1915941
16Onésime Livigno Garett System 2115940
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115543
18Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2315422
19Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415280
20Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1915182
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
22Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1914890
23Gui Lmour Garett System 2114842
24Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114724
25Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2014560
26Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014232
27Jack Ward Bretagne1913751
28Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2013630
29Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2013280
30Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013028
31Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2012971
32Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1912792
33Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112655
34Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3812531
35Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1912501
36David Olmo Garett System 1912492
37Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1912390
38Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012371
39Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412321
40Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912307
41Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112254
42Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2011951
43Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1811892
44Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
45Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2111792
46Mike Rona Garett System 1911431
47Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2011411
48Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911400
49Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1911390
50Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1911310
51Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911290
52Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911242
53Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911231
54David Utwils Garett System 2011134
55Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3611122
56Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1911060
57Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911050
58Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1911020
59Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1911010
60Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1910991
61Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1810960
62Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1910966
63Malcom Jones Bretagne2110963
64Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1910920
65Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1910901
66Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1910872
67Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010851
68Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1910771
69Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010730
70Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2010730
71Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1810680
72Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910640
73Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1910620
74Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2010620
75Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910600
76Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2010447
77Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1910430
78Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010430
79Gui Chet Garett System 2110431
80Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1910402
81Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2110391
82Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2410381
83Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1910350
84Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110311
85Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010263
86Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910210
87James Jones Bretagne2110140
88Sam Leroux Garett System 1910101
89Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
90Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810010
91Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 199984
92Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 209980
93Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 379970
94Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 189890
95Nino Schurter Raide Boule 199870
96Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 199851
97Too Fast Les rois du guidon 209851
98Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 189812
99Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 209731
100Ha Dos Garett System 209700
101Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259680
102Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199557
103Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 199500
104Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 199480
105Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 199431
106Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 199410
107John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 199380
108Maxime Verstapin Bretagne209381
109Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259353
110Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
111Matteo Battistella Codelco 199310
112Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 199300
113Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 209210
114Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389080
115Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189070
116Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189001
117Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 198980
118Reginald Bull Garett System 198921
119Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
120Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 188863
121Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 198860
122Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 188830
123Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 318802
124Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198740
125Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 198700
126Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218642
127Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218560
128Jan Maas European Cycling Team198550
129 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208502
130Ali Alireza Bretagne188390
131Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 188331
132Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238230
133Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188181
134Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 378133
135Samuel Acuña Garett System 198091
136Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198050
137Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 217989
138Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
139Larry Sa JAGUARES 187811
140Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437790
141Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 207785
142Ka Linou Raide Boule 237770
143Mads Entandem JAGUARES 187540
144Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 237491
145Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 197480
146Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207461
147Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197430
148Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 197411
149Reparat Ion Bretagne187390
150Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197350
151Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187280
152Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 197190
153Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187140
154Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217073
156Mark Landers Garett System 197020
157Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 196960
158Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
159Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206943
160Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 186910
161Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
162Philippe Lillbière Bretagne206870
163Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
164Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 256831
165Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366810
166Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196750
167Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 196700
168Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 366622
169Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256540
170Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 186500
171Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196480
172Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 196472
173Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196450
174Cory Andre JAGUARES 186440
175Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne186420
176Ben Harper Codelco 196420
177Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
178Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 186310
179Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186230
180Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196220
181Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186140
182Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
183Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 185980
184Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 185830
185Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195731
186Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185720
187Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 195720
188Jim Crono Cyclosport185710
189Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225710
190Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
191Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
192Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185490
193Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185400
194Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185370
195Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195350
196Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215310
197Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 195240
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215171
199Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 225160
200Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195131
201Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
202Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185093
203Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 195090
204Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195080
205Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185000
206Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 194992
207Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 184980
208Woo-jin Park Garett System 194980
209Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194850
210Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204840
211Jerome Agile JAGUARES 184810
212Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 184810
213Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 214790
214Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264790
215Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 184750
216Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 184710
217Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184680
218Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
219Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194640
220Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 214644
221Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 184611
222Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184600
223Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194600
224Fabio Geay Raide Boule 364550
225Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 184470
226Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194470
227Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
228Paul Seixas Bretagne194440
229Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 194400
230Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394400
231Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
232Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374340
233Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194331
234Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184300
235Seber Pujol Bretagne504290
236Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
237Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194220
238Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194120
239Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
240Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224000
241Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 203980
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 193970
243Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
244Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183920
245Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne193920
246Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 193900
247Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
248Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183830
249Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 213833
250Moose Jaw Garett System 183820
251Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team183770
252Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183700
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243690
254Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183640
255Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183530
256Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183420
257Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 203320
258Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
259Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
260Fidel Allende Codelco 193270
261Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183250
262Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
263Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183040
264Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
265Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
266Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
267François Bga Bretagne192900
268Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
269Matt Jenning Team HDF-Vico 192810
270Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
271Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182652
272Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202650
273Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 202560
274Stefan Berg Cyclosport182480
275Max Romi Codelco 202430
276Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team182370
277Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 192360
278Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192350
279Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302321
280Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192280
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182240
282Pol Sexas Codelco 192230
283Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182210
284Léo Pard Codelco 192190
285Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182171
286Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
287Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182130
288Paul El Magnier Bretagne182090
289Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
290Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 231830
291Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
292Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181770
293Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 181760
294Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221760
295Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181740
296Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 341690
297Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
298Gui Norque Garett System 181600
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231520
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201490
301Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
302Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181440
303Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 181310
304Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181261
305Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181220
306Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
307Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181130
308Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 18970
309Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18920
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Tchoum Arer Codelco 19820
312Leon Napo Codelco 18710
313Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18650
314Rasta Truc Wanty38630
315Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
316Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
317Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18570
318Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
319Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
320Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
321Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
322Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
323Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
324Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
328Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
329Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
330Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
331Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
332Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
333Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
334Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
335Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^