Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21406412
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21401711
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2337699
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2135836
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2134661
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133609
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131649
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1929391
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2127071
10Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2126494
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1926172
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124701
13Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2124602
14Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2024520
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1924433
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2323163
17Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122814
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922790
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022740
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2122613
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022520
22Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022400
23Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 19222110
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2021944
25Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2021295
26Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120893
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1920783
28Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020601
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20204815
30Gui Wild Garett System 2120323
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1920192
32Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1920160
33Jack Ward Bretagne1919941
34Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2019724
35David Utwils Garett System 2019694
36Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119645
37Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1919263
38Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919221
39Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118846
40Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118821
41Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2118785
42Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418770
43John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918510
44Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3818513
45Mike Rona Garett System 1918501
46Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818430
47Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
48Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2017793
49Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1917731
50Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917663
51Sam Leroux Garett System 1917651
52Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917630
53Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917540
54Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917530
55Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017502
56Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417381
57Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
58Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917252
59Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2017171
60Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2017031
61Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017011
62Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916971
63Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716971
64Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916841
65Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016840
66Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816830
67Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916811
68Malcom Jones Bretagne2116785
69David Olmo Garett System 1916742
70Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2016670
71Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916583
72Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916570
73Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2016535
74Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
75Gui Chet Garett System 2116352
76Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
77Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916200
78Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1816180
79Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1916088
80Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1816053
81Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916040
82Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2016002
83Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915962
84Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915724
86Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915641
87Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015639
88Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1815392
89Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1915340
90 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2015233
91Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015144
92Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915060
93Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1915023
94Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614972
95Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814950
96Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914860
97Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914700
98Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114671
99Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914570
100Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1914420
101Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2014355
102Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
103Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2014100
104Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
105Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913990
106Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413991
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1913941
108Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913860
109James Jones Bretagne2113841
110Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21138411
111Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813820
112Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913788
113Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013712
114Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913580
115Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1913570
116Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713564
117Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113451
118Larry Sa JAGUARES 1813391
119Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
120Garry Kane Bretagne4513390
121Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913240
122Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913140
123Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
124Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912683
125Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1812661
126Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012640
127Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812610
128Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812570
129Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1812460
130Mark Landers Garett System 1912380
131Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812273
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912110
133Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
134Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111911
135Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911881
136Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
137Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511780
138Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811740
139Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811701
140Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1811704
141Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
142Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2111647
143Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911620
144Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911590
145Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
146Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111472
147Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1811361
148Ka Linou Raide Boule 2311260
149Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911210
150Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011205
151Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811190
152Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811190
153Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810990
154Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110983
155Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910950
156Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110717
157Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910570
158Reginald Bull Garett System 1910521
159Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
160Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 1910152
161Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910130
162Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810100
163Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
164Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
165Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
166Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259923
167Dany Sec Raide Boule 229910
168Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189890
169Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229850
170Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 189825
171Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
172Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
173Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199550
174Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 199530
175Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199450
176Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199420
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189210
178Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209205
179Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189130
181Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 189071
182Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228981
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368960
184Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 218891
185Ben Harper Codelco 198810
186Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 348740
187Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188490
188Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198460
189Woo-jin Park Garett System 198450
190Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208440
191Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198380
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258221
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228150
196Moose Jaw Garett System 188120
197Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
199Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
200Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197992
201Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187980
202Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187970
203Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187952
204Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
205Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
206Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
207Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
208Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197670
209Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197612
210Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
211Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197590
212Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187520
213Seber Pujol Bretagne507340
214Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
215Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197211
216Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
217Paul El Magnier Bretagne187190
218Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217166
219Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 187140
220Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
221Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
222Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266870
223Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376750
224Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186670
225François Bga Bretagne196671
226Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186650
227Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
228Jim Crono Cyclosport186640
229Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186620
230Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186511
231Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246391
232Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
233Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186360
234Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186330
235Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
236Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186080
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196080
238Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196070
239Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186020
240Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
241Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
242Aurélio Archo Bretagne195790
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
244Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215750
245Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205690
246Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185640
247Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
248Stefan Berg Cyclosport185550
249Roger Rabbit Bretagne495520
250Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185390
251Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 185341
252Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne185310
253Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
254Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
255Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
256Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
257Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185160
258Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195120
259Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 205100
260Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
261Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244990
262Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
266Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184680
267Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184340
268Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
269Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204330
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
271Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
272Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184200
273Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 184070
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193900
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183730
276Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183640
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303492
278Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
279Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183390
281Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193290
282Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183280
283Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183280
284Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193270
285Léo Pard Codelco 193190
286Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
287Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 253050
288Gui Norque Garett System 183010
289Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183010
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182460
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Saul Rocchito Bretagne182300
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
298Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182160
300Kévork Zakharyan Wanty202110
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
302Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
303Rasta Truc Wanty381520
304Leon Napo Codelco 181480
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181320
307Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18950
308Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18940
309Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18880
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2080
320Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
321Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^