Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21372812
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333597
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132275
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131831
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126071
9Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925860
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925072
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124844
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2123731
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122812
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1922382
16Gui Lmour Garett System 2121733
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2021570
18Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321143
19Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1921010
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1920899
21Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020650
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
23Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2120324
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2020113
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019840
26Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1919423
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20190914
30Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
32David Utwils Garett System 2018584
33Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118355
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918031
35Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1917872
36Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1917823
37Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017823
38John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917590
39Mike Rona Garett System 1917191
40Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2017092
41Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3816993
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016801
43Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916511
44Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416511
45Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116446
46Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
47Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816300
48David Olmo Garett System 1916182
49Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116144
50Malcom Jones Bretagne2116125
51Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916051
52Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1916059
53Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2015992
54Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2015972
55Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2015881
56Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
57Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1815860
58Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1915810
59Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915810
60Sam Leroux Garett System 1915721
61Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
62Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1915691
63Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815560
64Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
65Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3715511
66Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915453
67Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
68Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115411
69Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915383
70Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1915383
71Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015200
72Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015132
73Gui Chet Garett System 2115122
74Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2015031
75 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
76Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914770
77Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914750
78Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114752
79Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1914514
80Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
81Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814462
82Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914400
83Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1914391
84Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
85Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
86Eve Nepoel Bretagne2014221
87Ha Dos Garett System 2014180
88Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014164
89Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114151
90Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813950
91Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913920
92Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913820
93Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
94Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013741
95Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1913720
96Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2013708
97Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
98James Jones Bretagne2113541
99Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913510
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013485
101Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913330
102Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113252
103Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013172
104Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413161
105Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1913120
106Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
107Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913050
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912978
109Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1812760
110Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812731
111Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912531
112Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
113Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2112471
114Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912430
115Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21124311
116Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912420
117Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1911940
118Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1911873
119Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1911850
120Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911800
121Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811743
122Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011620
123Ali Alireza Bretagne1811610
124Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
125Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811560
126Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
127Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711564
128Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
129Mark Landers Garett System 1911540
130Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811520
131Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811360
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1911320
133Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
134Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811210
135Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811200
136Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111062
137Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
138Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1910870
139Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
140Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910741
141Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
142Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910690
143Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910670
144Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110523
145Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010505
146Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
147Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910400
148Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910320
149Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
150Reparat Ion Bretagne1810230
151Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
152Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
153Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810140
154Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219866
156Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
157Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239791
158Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189770
159Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
160Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 189591
162Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439520
163Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199382
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 189350
165Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209171
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189150
167Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
168Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199110
169Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
170Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199010
171Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 198970
172Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
173Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
174Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228750
175Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188701
176Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198680
177Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198590
178Ben Harper Codelco 198560
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188470
180Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188410
181Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
182Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
183Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258240
184Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198220
185Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
186Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368060
187Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
188Woo-jin Park Garett System 197950
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
190Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
191Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 187790
192Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 197650
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197620
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257581
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187420
196Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217241
197Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197180
198Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347180
199Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187030
200Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186980
201Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396920
202Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186872
203Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216861
204Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 196851
205Seber Pujol Bretagne506850
206Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
207Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196822
208Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
209Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216765
210Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186750
211Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216750
212Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366730
213Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196710
214Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186580
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196581
217Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186560
218Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196510
219Jim Crono Cyclosport186480
220Moose Jaw Garett System 186470
221Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
222Paul Seixas Bretagne196340
223Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246291
224Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
225Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
226Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186141
227Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
228François Bga Bretagne196061
229Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
230Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
231Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
232Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185960
233Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185950
234Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185940
235Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195911
236Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375880
237Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 185820
238Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
239Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
240Paul El Magnier Bretagne185520
241Stefan Berg Cyclosport185370
242Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
243Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
244Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
245Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
246Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
247Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
248Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195260
249Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
250Aurélio Archo Bretagne195080
251Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
252Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
253Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
254Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204930
255Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
256Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184800
257Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
258Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
259Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184731
260Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204560
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184410
262Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184410
263Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184410
264Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194290
265Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
266Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184110
267Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184042
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204020
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
272Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
273Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183520
274Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
275Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
278Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
279Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
280Léo Pard Codelco 193130
281Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193120
282Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183100
283Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183020
284Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
285Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182780
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222710
287Max Romi Codelco 202690
288Gui Norque Garett System 182670
289Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
290Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
291Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252600
292Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192590
293Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182290
295Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
296Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
297Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
299Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 261980
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181590
303Saul Rocchito Bretagne181430
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
307Rasta Truc Wanty381280
308Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18940
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18750
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18150
320Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 1800
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^