Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21392111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21378312
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2334367
4Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133319
5Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2133046
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2132461
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131089
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2126791
9Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1926460
10Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1925282
11Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124994
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2123951
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2123392
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1922843
16Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2022440
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922150
18Gui Lmour Garett System 2121933
19Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2021200
20Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1921189
21Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2321143
22Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2121004
23Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2020723
24Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
25Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2020530
26Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
27Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1919743
28Jack Ward Bretagne1919481
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20194314
30Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1919260
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119105
32David Utwils Garett System 2018884
33Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418650
34Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1918513
35Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1918422
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1918401
37Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2018133
38Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017823
39John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1917770
40Edward Al Elric Garett System 2017701
41Mike Rona Garett System 1917611
42Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3817513
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2117096
44Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917070
45Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417051
46Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2016892
47Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816850
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19167611
49Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2116755
50Malcom Jones Bretagne2116605
51David Olmo Garett System 1916572
52Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3716531
53Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1916511
54Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1916441
55Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1916421
56Sam Leroux Garett System 1916331
57Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2016211
58Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2016210
59Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2116191
60Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916171
61Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1916150
62Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1816100
63Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2015972
64Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1915933
65Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
66Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915793
67Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815770
68Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1915733
69Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2015641
70Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2015565
71Gui Chet Garett System 2115522
72Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1915432
73Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2015370
74Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2015362
75Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1915350
76Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115142
77Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1915130
78Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1915090
79Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915050
80Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1915031
81 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2014903
82Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1914864
83Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1914800
84Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1914790
85Ha Dos Garett System 2014730
86Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1814622
87Eve Nepoel Bretagne2014551
88Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3614522
89Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114511
90Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1914507
91Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2014484
92Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2014461
93Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1914383
94Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2014379
95Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814310
96Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914240
97Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913930
98Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2013845
99Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913780
100Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013710
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1913650
102James Jones Bretagne2113641
103Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1913590
104Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113542
105Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013472
106Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1913348
107Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2413241
108Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913090
109Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113041
110Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1813030
111Garry Kane Bretagne4512900
112Larry Sa JAGUARES 1812881
113Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21128211
114Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912690
115Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912681
116Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1912630
117Jan Maas European Cycling Team1912630
118Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1912580
119Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1912533
120Ali Alireza Bretagne1812290
121Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3712154
122Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812063
123Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1912030
124Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012010
125Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811810
126Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811750
127Mark Landers Garett System 1911750
128Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1911730
129Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811710
130Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111691
131Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911591
132Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511590
133Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
134Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311531
135Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811380
136Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1811210
137Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111122
138Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911091
139Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911050
140Reparat Ion Bretagne1810990
141Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1910990
142Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810901
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010895
144Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110863
145Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810834
146Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910820
147Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1910790
148Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2110736
149Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910550
150Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
151Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1810370
152Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110327
153Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310260
154Reginald Bull Garett System 1910211
155Cory Andre JAGUARES 1810091
156Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1810060
157Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
158Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1810011
159Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189980
160Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 189970
161Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259903
162Dany Sec Raide Boule 229870
163Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 439860
164Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 199712
165Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 199490
166Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189370
167Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209331
168Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 199160
169Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199150
170Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
171Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199110
172Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229080
173Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne189031
174Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209035
175Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
176Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198880
177Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188875
178Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258850
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188700
180Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188640
181Ben Harper Codelco 198560
182Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 198490
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 368380
184Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198340
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208340
186Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 188301
187Woo-jin Park Garett System 198130
188Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
189Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
190Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 187960
191Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197830
193Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257831
194Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
195Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 217671
196Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187620
197Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217521
198Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 197481
199Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 227440
200Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 187390
201Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 347360
202Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197280
203Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397250
204Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187192
205Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187150
206Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197142
207Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217146
208Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 197100
209Moose Jaw Garett System 187090
210Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187040
211Seber Pujol Bretagne507030
212Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197001
213Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216981
214Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196890
215Paul Seixas Bretagne196890
216Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366820
217Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266800
218Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186700
219Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186650
220Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186650
221Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
222Jim Crono Cyclosport186550
223Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186381
224Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186340
225Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246291
226François Bga Bretagne196271
227Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne196251
228Paul El Magnier Bretagne186180
229Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
230Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186160
231Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
232Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186100
233Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376100
234Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186070
235Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196020
236Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186000
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196000
238Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 185920
239Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185720
240Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
241Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
242Stefan Berg Cyclosport185460
243Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195440
244Aurélio Archo Bretagne195380
245Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
246Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185310
247Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
248Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
249Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
250Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205270
251Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
252Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185050
253Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195050
254Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
255Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184890
256Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204840
257Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 184821
258Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194820
259Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244800
260Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204780
261Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194770
262Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184660
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184560
264Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 184540
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184530
266Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184180
267Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184112
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204100
269Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184050
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183770
272Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183750
273Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183590
274Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 183570
275Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303462
276Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
277Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183340
279Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 183260
280Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183240
281Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183220
282Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183210
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193180
284Léo Pard Codelco 193130
285Gui Norque Garett System 182980
286Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182950
287Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192800
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
289Max Romi Codelco 202690
290Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182660
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
292Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 252630
293Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 262360
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182340
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 182290
297Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
298Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201900
302Saul Rocchito Bretagne181720
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181650
304Leon Napo Codelco 181430
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
307Rasta Truc Wanty381280
308Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181150
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18840
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 18430
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
316Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
317Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
318Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18250
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 2060
322Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 2030
323Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1800
324Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
325Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
328Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
329Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
330Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
331Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
332Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
333Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
334Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
335Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^