Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Briggs Adam☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3235845
2Creed AdonisBotanic Jardin Naturel 3229630
3Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 31231416
4Max MadLes Diables 3122135
5Zamperini LouisoVnI 2820081
6Hushovd Lucas☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3519695
7Alafpolak JulianRUBIN-SHARKS 3219306
8Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 3118835
9Saika TabataRUBIN-SHARKS 3018662
10Kaluser JonalessRUBIN-SHARKS 3018122
11Edmilson SebBotanic Jardin Naturel 3117865
12Boyington Jr Major PapyLes As Du Bidon 2817411
13Binouzes Path RodRUBIN-SHARKS 3317367
14Goicoechea PeioCaisse Epargne 3317346
15Van Springel HermanAdria Mobil 3617112
16Castillo Néstor☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3316404
17Coppie PhostoRUBIN-SHARKS 3116051
18Moran AlexLes As Du Bidon 3115803
19Orlov Gregor Les As des HAS 3115671
20Laflèche RobinBotanic Jardin Naturel 3715112
21Kovac Milan Les As des HAS 2815072
22Najar Ana Rivas☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2814860
23Kira SachaLes Diables 3114756
24Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 3014554
25Alaphilippe PeperoniArdèche Libre 3114262
26Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 28138416
27Seznec ChristianRance fremur team 3113762
28Exces EnderLes As Du Bidon 3113730
29Thorulfdottir Elinheidur☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2913602
30Najar HandiCaisse Epargne 3113541
31Grosmollet BobArdèche Libre 3213370
32Héo RodLes Diables 2913261
33Sagane Peterles copains d'abord 3213220
34Targaryen DaenerysoVnI 2813092
35Gonzalez Maria JuliaLes As Du Bidon 2813020
36Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 3212954
37Tourbez XabiCaisse Epargne 3212892
38Hushovd Arvesen-kristofLes As Du Bidon 3412881
39Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 2812781
40Desbièresaufrigo Jéremie Les As des HAS 3012730
41Stevenson Caitlin Les As des HAS 2812671
42Nee KuhnLes Pignoufs 2512600
43Bolt SonicCaisse Epargne 3012541
44Cogan PierreRance fremur team 3112543
45Hushovd Colossal Les As des HAS 3512491
46Mottiat LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 3412470
47Varenne SashaRUBIN-SHARKS 2812310
48Nasse BoumArdèche Libre 2812180
49Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 2911980
50Hinault Junior☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2611781
51Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 3411460
52Ottenbros WimRUBIN-SHARKS 3211440
53François Jean-loupoVnI 2711420
54Drakavic MarkoCaisse Epargne 3311371
55Pou-mont JessyoVnI 2811350
56Kingtana DayeroVnI 2811351
57Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 3011341
58Cart RhyBotanic Jardin Naturel 3111330
59Zette MuzBotanic Jardin Naturel 3211230
60Balmaské AlonsooVnI 2811220
61Hyfort PassCaisse Epargne 3011201
62Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 3011090
63Chevalier VincentBotanic Jardin Naturel 3510812
64Bons SchokoLes Diables 2810762
65Bell DouglasCaisse Epargne 3410664
66François HubertAdria Mobil 3510540
67Tbs Rodrigueles copains d'abord 3810361
68Yonere MissLes Pignoufs 2510232
69Acheampong FranckoVnI 2910222
70Blauwns DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 3410103
71Boonen GeofLes Diables 2710010
72Duclos-lassalle GilbertoVnI 2910000
73Tonfion Jean-pèteLes Pignoufs 259993
74Bacane SarrMoreau Team Effect 269930
75Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 319931
76Praha TomasRUBIN-SHARKS 359782
77Melguerero RafaRUBIN-SHARKS 279760
78Coenen StephoVnI 289742
79Perpi JujuCaisse Epargne 319670
80Cent Vingtles copains d'abord 309630
81Bolles GuioVnI 289571
82Defrise Sam Les As des HAS 319550
83Exces Ayla Les As des HAS 279520
84Techka PatrickLes Diables 289512
85Bijel SelmaCaisse Epargne 329451
86Stybar TomArdèche Libre 299390
87Position PaulLes Diables 289331
88Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 339331
89Clair OwéléLes Diables 289320
90Zée FusAdria Mobil 319290
91Leputoi Pépé Les As des HAS 309270
92Nounours ElCaisse Epargne 349240
93Kittel MarcelleAdria Mobil 278980
94Anquetil Jackles copains d'abord 278941
95Bilette Lamo Les As des HAS 288935
96Federer FabianLes Diables 318800
97Maccoy RayjrCaisse Epargne 308790
98May JezzaRance fremur team 308782
99Didier AntoineCaisse Epargne 338773
100Pogba RickyRance fremur team 298760
101Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 308722
102Laboule TomLes Diables 318651
103Cooper ArthuroVnI 288501
104Valberg TaloAdria Mobil 288462
105Pils JanoVnI 288370
106Kwiatkowski MichiBotanic Jardin Naturel 378260
107Van Manel ComaBotanic Jardin Naturel 268221
108Peña Seijas RositaLes Pignoufs 258150
109Rooibos JoostLes Diables 348110
110Raufort PathRance fremur team 318077
111Gallagher PhilipMoreau Team Effect 258030
112Scuflaire AxelArdèche Libre 377990
113Dow ShahoVnI 287940
114Périchon Pierre-lucArdèche Libre 357590
115Alcorçon MikelMoreau Team Effect 257530
116Lapéro AmenoVnI 297530
117Exces AomineLes Pignoufs 257490
118Auditore EzioLes Diables 317491
119Nirosso Martyles copains d'abord 367490
120Exces NatsuLes Pignoufs 257420
121Sarkis SebastienLes As Du Bidon 277410
122Green DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 347362
123Van Der Poel David Les As des HAS 307350
124Bonifazio NicoloBotanic Jardin Naturel 357342
125Bitanfer JayouneLes Pignoufs 257272
126Hyett LarryoVnI 277270
127Skate MickaelRance fremur team 267220
128Par GazArdèche Libre 287210
129Didiera AntoinedCaisse Epargne 327210
130Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 337201
131Noé LucciniAdria Mobil 277030
132Semshov Nikolas Les As des HAS 326980
133Aquavit SvenLes Diables 346910
134Barguil DavidCaisse Epargne 276890
135Diaz OscarLes As Du Bidon 286891
136Aerts ThijsArdèche Libre 286880
137Tique HélasArdèche Libre 286865
138Ortega LucianaLes Pignoufs 266790
139Muller HansBotanic Jardin Naturel 276791
140Lazarides ApoLes Diables 346690
141Tubrulesmonesprit GabrielArdèche Libre 256652
142Dinne SarrMoreau Team Effect 266571
143Murtaugh RogerLes Pignoufs 256422
144Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 376400
145Carter AlexArdèche Libre 286370
146Flego DanielArdèche Libre 276350
147Nowak Karel☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 336311
148Poulidor RaimondAdria Mobil 246230
149Linart VictoroVnI 286231
150Techka PeterRance fremur team 366230
151Merckx AxxelBotanic Jardin Naturel 286170
152De Klimmer Timles copains d'abord 246111
153Moncello LeeRUBIN-SHARKS 346093
154Dufraisse AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 275990
155Se Xploles copains d'abord 295999
156Up Hold Les As des HAS 315970
157Khun AkharaoVnI 255950
158Zylique SimbaBotanic Jardin Naturel 265930
159Nahasapeemapetilon ApuBotanic Jardin Naturel 345920
160Bruyere JosephAdria Mobil 365890
161Looz DimitarLes Pignoufs 255830
162Joachim AurelienRance fremur team 305801
163Txuruka AmetsArdèche Libre 325790
164Alberta EdmontonoVnI 285760
165Rojas MiguelRance fremur team 315740
166Cedrito El☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 325701
167Vanimpe LucienAdria Mobil 265690
168Moore JoshuaLes As Du Bidon 375670
169Thomson CavLes Pignoufs 255652
170Ro BistLes As Du Bidon 265651
171Anrrucy OunaArdèche Libre 245610
172Reetoh Mohles copains d'abord 255610
173Durine Anna-lise☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 255580
174Saskatchewan SakatoonArdèche Libre 375580
175Servotte GeoffreyArdèche Libre 355470
176Ultimate VincenzoLes Pignoufs 255430
177Inajolie Angelles copains d'abord 275391
178Salbutamol MathRUBIN-SHARKS 255351
179Skoda RomanRance fremur team 285351
180Exces ZelefLes Pignoufs 255300
181Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 375270
182Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 365252
183De Tabriz Sham Les As des HAS 285170
184Farraday JoshuaMoreau Team Effect 265150
185Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 305110
186Treza Chrisles copains d'abord 335070
187Tada RamonRUBIN-SHARKS 275040
188Askari Alireza Les As des HAS 315040
189Nibali CiroMoreau Team Effect 335030
190Etxetoirastortza BitoriRUBIN-SHARKS 275010
191Kriek RuudLes Diables 364990
192Pino TiboMoreau Team Effect 284970
193Olafurson ValiMoreau Team Effect 264911
194Draak WesleyRance fremur team 274910
195Simpson Jr TomArdèche Libre 294890
196Eyraud JhoVnI 284770
197Cabica CorentinAdria Mobil 294710
198Lambert GuislainRance fremur team 264691
199Lepavé AiméBotanic Jardin Naturel 314690
200Edisson Stoove Les As des HAS 334671
201Détrigovish DmitriRUBIN-SHARKS 254580
202Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 314571
203Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 374510
204Cachar Tom Les As des HAS 284490
205Dumoulin TonyArdèche Libre 314491
206Cool Pat Les As des HAS 324490
207Exces Conan☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 374370
208Pignoufito VicenzoLes Pignoufs 264350
209Didier AureliusMoreau Team Effect 314340
210Pogacar TadejAdria Mobil 254320
211Lecouvert JeremyLes Diables 294310
212Chédouble BoueRance fremur team 344290
213Alcorçon JavierBotanic Jardin Naturel 254250
214Salakis Fetales copains d'abord 344240
215Mass SebastianLes pédaleurs fous 254190
216Larsson Arri☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 274190
217Forestier JeannotRance fremur team 274170
218Lutsenko AlexeyLes pédaleurs fous 254130
219Exces AgonLes Pignoufs 254100
220Ariba Si Antonio MunaïoVnI 284080
221Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 244050
222De Bordeaux GrosrogerRUBIN-SHARKS 244050
223Hulet José-jacquesLes pédaleurs fous 264040
224Amaro Gonçaloles copains d'abord 344011
225Lacuisse Tom Les As des HAS 354010
226Riggs MartinLes Pignoufs 253950
227Olfson Larsles copains d'abord 273920
228Leroy ClémentLes pédaleurs fous 383880
229Card BrisAdria Mobil 253830
230Gaviria PhilRance fremur team 283830
231Us JanLes Pignoufs 253800
232God-u DavidMoreau Team Effect 243770
233Tell GuillaumeLes Diables 343760
234Barr JoAdria Mobil 263730
235Aiprensans JeanCaisse Epargne 273710
236Aerts ToonAdria Mobil 243680
237Lepavé PierroLes pédaleurs fous 283670
238Gunnar NielsenLes As Du Bidon 343660
239Legallois TancrèdeMoreau Team Effect 273590
240Charme JeanMoreau Team Effect 273520
241Shot DropRance fremur team 273430
242Charbonnier ThibaultMoreau Team Effect 273390
243Senior Husvod Seb☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 243330
244Toud LoupArdèche Libre 353330
245Babiscus Jr Alinusles copains d'abord 413330
246Hedgehog Sonic-jrRUBIN-SHARKS 263320
247Heusghem LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 263280
248Chainel SteveLes pédaleurs fous 243200
249Morreau ChrristopheMoreau Team Effect 313181
250Tena AndrenoelAdria Mobil 293130
251Gomez LycoLes pédaleurs fous 273000
252Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 242990
253Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 272980
254Foyle ScottyMoreau Team Effect 242900
255Red PookyAdria Mobil 242840
256Coelho MarcoAdria Mobil 262820
257Sigurdson Eggert☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 272760
258Bjarnasson Birkir☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 272750
259Pedersen SimonRance fremur team 262680
260Vandenplas Onebles copains d'abord 422660
261Sevrinovich FrancisMoreau Team Effect 262640
262Gunpund BartLes Diables 362610
263Sagan AlexanderAdria Mobil 302520
264Laboue JamesLes pédaleurs fous 342450
265Pizzapan JohnLes pédaleurs fous 262430
266Sam OmenAdria Mobil 262410
267Kouillaler OunaMoreau Team Effect 242400
268Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 362340
269Chester Jr Les As des HAS 292310
270Hynnaugh LucienAdria Mobil 242300
271Sos DionyLes pédaleurs fous 242300
272Sarrcheur BounaMoreau Team Effect 222280
273Kenway EdwardLes Diables 312210
274Legeay Roger-husLes Diables 232190
275Don-lee KimLes As Du Bidon 362170
276Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 232110
277Casper EddyMoreau Team Effect 292090
278Grégorius Stefanoff Les As des HAS 252080
279Tine NicoRance fremur team 282060
280Martel CharlieLes pédaleurs fous 252030
281Dec FabioMoreau Team Effect 241970
282Valverde LuisLes pédaleurs fous 331950
283Transfer Mercato Juan MiguelAdria Mobil 261930
284Némarre JeanRance fremur team 241850
285Barguil PeterMoreau Team Effect 251820
286Skate RemiRance fremur team 241770
287Skate AlexRance fremur team 221730
288Hanne BanMoreau Team Effect 261600
289Heusghem HectorRUBIN-SHARKS 261590
290Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 261590
291Flego BernardLes As Du Bidon 221540
292Tinaas Lenka☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 221490
293Graf Oto☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 271460
294Draak WilhemLes Diables 251440
295Tophe TopheLes Diables 371320
296Poulidor Rayles copains d'abord 261170
297Tudi SuperLes pédaleurs fous 261130
298Tatoo FaithLes pédaleurs fous 321120
299Bullosonn MatLes pédaleurs fous 251110
300Hushovd Joe☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 181060
301Exces Big Mac☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 191060
302Finepattes Vinceles copains d'abord 231030
303Dujardin Jeanles copains d'abord 191000
304Astori DavideLes pédaleurs fous 23970
305Chaudard PaulLes pédaleurs fous 22940
306Ropsea AndreiLes pédaleurs fous 22930
307Gauthier Mylou☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 18860
308Hérault StephanLes As Du Bidon 21810
309Sphère Emyles copains d'abord 26670
310Otu Vladles copains d'abord 37540
311Kulémouche Jean☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 21520
312Hérault StevenLes As Du Bidon 18510
313Mbaye Lombodigo☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 19490
314Acquafresca Jr GianlucaLes pédaleurs fous 26460
315Teamcannaa ClemenceRUBIN-SHARKS 24380
316Marley Robertles copains d'abord 3850

  • Inscrits: 10534
  • En Ligne: 28
  • Kermesses: 28