Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21339011
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21337612
3Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2128865
4Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128849
5Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2328166
6Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2128098
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2127781
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124144
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2123191
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1922450
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922252
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2121091
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020930
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2120602
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119454
16Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918740
18Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918532
19Gui Wild Garett System 2118073
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2117983
21Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117903
22Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
23Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2017832
24Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2017550
25Jack Ward Bretagne1917501
26Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017480
27Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1917230
28Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1917167
29Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117135
30Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016802
31Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016632
32Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2416480
33Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016151
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916141
35Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1916033
36Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
37Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20160010
38Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915922
39Mike Rona Garett System 1915461
40Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915459
41David Utwils Garett System 2015424
42David Olmo Garett System 1915392
43Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1915092
44Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915031
45Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2114980
46Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814903
47Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114724
48Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414631
49Sam Leroux Garett System 1914571
50Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014551
51Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
52Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914250
53Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714221
54Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914211
55Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3814182
56Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1914123
57John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1914080
58Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2014020
59Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813990
60Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
61Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013862
62Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913831
63Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813730
64Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913710
65Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913690
66Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013694
67Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913680
68Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913670
69Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013660
70Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
71Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913610
72Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
73Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013542
74Gui Chet Garett System 2113451
75Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
76Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2113362
77Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913320
78Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913320
79Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913312
80Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
81Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913241
82Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013150
83Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1813060
84Ha Dos Garett System 2013010
85Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
86Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2012972
87Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612932
88Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912902
89Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012851
90Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1912846
91Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912790
92Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
93Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912660
94Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
95Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812442
96Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012320
97Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012298
98Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012104
99Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412051
100Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912010
102Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911728
103Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911680
104James Jones Bretagne2111640
105Garry Kane Bretagne4511640
106Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911520
107Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
108Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911441
109Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
110 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011353
111Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2111292
112Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
113Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011240
114Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
115Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911141
116Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811101
117Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911091
118Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
119Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310921
120Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810840
121Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2510812
122Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810800
123Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
124Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910743
125Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910690
126Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910630
127Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910600
128Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510590
129Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810510
130Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2110501
131Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810400
132Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2010320
133Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
134Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110292
135Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910271
136Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810192
137Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
138Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
139Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910130
140Mark Landers Garett System 1910100
141Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
142Reginald Bull Garett System 199961
143Reparat Ion Bretagne189880
144Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209725
145Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
146Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199700
147Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199470
148Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219462
149Ka Linou Raide Boule 239420
150Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199400
151Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189300
152Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199290
153Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239021
154Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189001
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188930
156Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198890
157Dany Sec Raide Boule 228680
158Cory Andre JAGUARES 188631
159Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
160Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
161Ben Harper Codelco 198560
162Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
163Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188520
164Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
165Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228471
166Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
167Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
168Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188190
169Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188174
170Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188170
171Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208104
172Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228070
173Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 218053
174Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 188000
175Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197950
176Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197952
177Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
178Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187760
180Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187750
181Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
182Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257700
183Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
184Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187510
185Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
186Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
187Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197311
188Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367310
189Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 227231
190Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197210
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
193Woo-jin Park Garett System 196830
194Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226720
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186710
196Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196630
197Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186540
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216541
199Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186510
200Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216470
201Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
202Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196320
203Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186310
204Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396310
205Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196270
206Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196210
207Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266210
208Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
209Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
210Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186040
211Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216041
212Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366010
213Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195912
214Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185901
215Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185870
216Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215875
217Jim Crono Cyclosport185800
218Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
219Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185790
220Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
221Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195781
222Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
223Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
224Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195610
225Fidel Allende Codelco 195590
226Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185570
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185570
228Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245531
229Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195520
230Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
231Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
232Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375370
233Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195361
234Moose Jaw Garett System 185350
235Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
236Roger Rabbit Bretagne495240
237Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
238Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185200
239Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185170
240Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
241Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185150
242François Bga Bretagne195150
243Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185140
244Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
245Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
246Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
247Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214880
248Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
249Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
250Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194700
251Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224650
252Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244610
253Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184600
254Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184370
255Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
256Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194300
257Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184290
258Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204170
259Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 234140
260Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194050
261Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
262Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
264Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183940
265Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183810
266Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
267Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183720
268Paul El Magnier Bretagne183680
269Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183610
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
271Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
272Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
273Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303312
274Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183300
275Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183292
276Léo Pard Codelco 193130
277Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183011
278Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
279Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182840
280Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
281Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182700
282Max Romi Codelco 202690
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192650
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
285Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
287Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182560
289Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182510
290Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
291Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182460
292Gui Norque Garett System 182320
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
295Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182100
296Tchoum Arer Codelco 192080
297Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202060
298Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182020
299Jean Mescouille Codelco 181950
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231900
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181770
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
303Leon Napo Codelco 181330
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251200
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18860
309Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26630
310Rasta Truc Wanty38630
311Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
312Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
313Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18410
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Saul Rocchito Bretagne18310
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Mama Doux Raide Boule 28240
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^