Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21332212
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21317710
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127078
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2127045
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2126798
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2126071
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2325835
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123443
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122211
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920820
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2019370
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2119082
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2118660
14Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1918491
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918012
16Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917760
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317753
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117304
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2117293
20Gui Wild Garett System 2116943
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2016770
22Jack Ward Bretagne1916341
23Tom Poga Raide Boule 2116083
24Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016002
25Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915960
26Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2015840
27Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015740
28Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415580
29Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915501
30Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015509
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115445
32Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1915327
33Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915282
34Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2015220
35Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914799
36Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914592
37Mike Rona Garett System 1914561
38David Olmo Garett System 1914552
39Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114374
40Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914291
41Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1913963
42Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3713861
43Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813762
44Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
45Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013601
46Sam Leroux Garett System 1913491
47Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413441
48Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913411
49Edward Al Elric Garett System 2013341
50Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1813333
51David Utwils Garett System 2013334
52Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913261
53Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913050
54Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913032
55Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913010
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013011
57Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
58Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012890
59Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912881
60Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812870
61Gui Chet Garett System 2112861
62Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1812830
63Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1912820
64Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
65Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612682
66Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
67Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012602
68Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912590
69Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912580
70Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
71Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912492
72Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012450
73Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112412
74Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912240
75Ha Dos Garett System 2012230
76Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1912210
77Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2012201
78Malcom Jones Bretagne2112053
79Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
80Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411961
81John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1911910
82Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2011901
83Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
84Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011848
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911742
86Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1811730
87Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2011731
88Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2011594
89Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1811532
90Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911470
91Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
92Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
94Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911290
95Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111241
96Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011200
97Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1911150
98Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911128
99Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010970
100Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910810
101Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910801
102Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010791
103Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010790
104Garry Kane Bretagne4510790
105Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910770
106 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2010773
107Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810734
108James Jones Bretagne2110710
109Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910594
110Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910511
111Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2010491
112Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910250
113Samuel Acuña Garett System 1910251
114Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1910230
115Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910220
116Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810210
117Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
118Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
119Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810110
120Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
121Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
122Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510010
123Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199950
124Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 199941
125Ali Alireza Bretagne189870
126Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
127Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379664
128Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189622
129Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 219621
130Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
131Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319582
132Saper Pompier Raide Boule 239490
133Larry Sa JAGUARES 189441
134Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219431
135Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 199400
136Mads Entandem JAGUARES 189370
137Reginald Bull Garett System 199371
138Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199160
139Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 189100
140Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209095
141Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259082
142Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199020
143Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198931
144Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188901
145Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 198770
146Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218772
147Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 198690
148Ka Linou Raide Boule 238610
149Reparat Ion Bretagne188490
150Mark Landers Garett System 198480
151Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238481
152Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
153Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198240
154Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198120
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188060
156Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 208040
157Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187970
158Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 197940
159Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187900
160Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187870
161Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
162Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197840
163Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217834
164Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
165Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
166Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227761
167Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
168Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
169Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
170Dany Sec Raide Boule 227560
171Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257540
172Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187520
173Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 197440
174Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197442
175Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 197380
176Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207293
177Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227290
178Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257191
179Ben Harper Codelco 197170
180Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 197150
181Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207140
182Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187110
183Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
184Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216893
185Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
186Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226781
187Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186750
188Cory Andre JAGUARES 186660
189Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186611
190Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196601
191Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226480
192Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186390
193Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
194Woo-jin Park Garett System 196280
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186220
196Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186190
197Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196190
198Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185990
199Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215921
200Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185820
201Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
202Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
203Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185720
205Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 395700
206Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185671
207Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
208Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
209Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215591
210Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 195580
211Paul Seixas Bretagne195550
212Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185473
213Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185450
214Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195442
215Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195390
216Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195370
217Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
218Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265350
219Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185340
220Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365320
221Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
222Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195260
223Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195240
224Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185230
225Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
226Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195211
227Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195190
228Seber Pujol Bretagne505170
229Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185160
230Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
231Roger Rabbit Bretagne495070
232Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375020
233Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194990
234Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194871
235Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194830
236Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
237Ash Tag JAGUARES 184770
238Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
239Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
240Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 184441
241Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184440
242Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194410
243Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
244Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224350
245Moose Jaw Garett System 184280
246Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184230
247François Bga Bretagne194230
248Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214170
249Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184090
250Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184080
251Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
252Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
253Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183990
254Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183980
255Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183920
257Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
258Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
259Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243851
260Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 343850
261Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183710
262Fidel Allende Codelco 193620
263Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183600
264Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203590
265Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
266Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 203430
267Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233410
268Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
269Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193370
270Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
271Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193230
272Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183210
273Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183170
274Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
275Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
276Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182812
279Léo Pard Codelco 192790
280Paul El Magnier Bretagne182730
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182730
282Max Romi Codelco 202690
283Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302671
284Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
285Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182431
288Gui Norque Garett System 182320
289Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
290Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
291Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222240
292Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
293Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182130
294Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182080
295Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181900
296Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
297Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181870
298Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
301Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181670
302Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181590
303Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
304Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181320
305Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
306Leon Napo Codelco 181110
307Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181060
308Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181030
309Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
311Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
312Rasta Truc Wanty38630
313Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
314Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
315Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
316Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
317Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
318Saul Rocchito Bretagne18110
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
320Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
321Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
322Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
325Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
326Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^