Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21341311
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21339112
3Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2129135
4Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2129039
5Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2328466
6Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2128108
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2128001
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124144
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2123291
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1922520
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1922252
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2121231
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2021140
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2120622
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119454
16Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918980
18Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918912
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2118403
20Gui Wild Garett System 2118133
21Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117903
22Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2017892
23Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
24Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017840
25Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2017580
26Jack Ward Bretagne1917551
27Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1917418
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1917310
29Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117235
30Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017032
31Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016802
32Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2416480
33Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1916263
34Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016151
35Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916141
36Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
37Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20160010
38Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915972
39David Utwils Garett System 2015584
40Mike Rona Garett System 1915461
41Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915459
42David Olmo Garett System 1915392
43Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1915282
44Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815103
45Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915031
46Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2114980
47Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114854
48Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3814683
49Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414631
50Sam Leroux Garett System 1914571
51Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2014551
52Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
53Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2014360
54Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914310
55Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914311
56John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1914250
57Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714251
58Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1914123
59Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1814000
60Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913991
61Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
62Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013862
63Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813820
64Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913800
65Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013744
66Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913730
67Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913710
68Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913690
69Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913670
70Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013660
71Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
72Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
73Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013542
74Gui Chet Garett System 2113451
75Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
76Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2113362
77Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913352
78Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913320
79Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913320
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013300
81Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1813260
82Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
83Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913241
84Ha Dos Garett System 2013030
85Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
86Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013002
87Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612932
88Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1912926
89Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912902
90Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012901
91Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912870
92Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912730
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
94Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812652
95Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
96Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012450
97Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412371
98Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012298
99Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012164
100Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912100
101Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
102Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911958
103 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011803
104James Jones Bretagne2111780
105Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911680
106Garry Kane Bretagne4511640
107Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911571
108Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911520
109Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
110Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
111Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2111292
112Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811241
114Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011240
115Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
116Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911141
117Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911091
118Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
119Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810930
120Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310921
121Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2510812
122Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810800
123Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
124Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910750
125Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1910743
126Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810690
127Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910690
128Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910630
129Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510590
130Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2110541
131Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2010520
132Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810400
133Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
134Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110292
135Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910271
136Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
137Mark Landers Garett System 1910210
138Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810192
139Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
140Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
141Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
142Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010015
144Reparat Ion Bretagne189880
145Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199740
146Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
147Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219672
148Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199510
149Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199470
150Ka Linou Raide Boule 239420
151Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189400
152Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199290
153Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189261
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239021
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189000
156Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198890
157Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218875
158Dany Sec Raide Boule 228830
159Cory Andre JAGUARES 188661
160Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
161Ben Harper Codelco 198560
162Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228561
163Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188520
165Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
166Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
167Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
168Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188240
169Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198232
170Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188190
171Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188174
172Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 218173
173Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208104
174Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228100
175Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 188030
176Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198010
177Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187800
179Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
180Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257790
181Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187750
182Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
183Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
184Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187510
185Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
186Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
187Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367490
188Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197371
189Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 197360
190Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 227231
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
193Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186840
194Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
195Woo-jin Park Garett System 196830
196Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216671
197Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196630
198Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186580
199Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186560
200Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216470
201Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
202Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266380
203Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186340
204Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196320
205Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196320
206Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396310
207Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196250
208Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
209Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186100
210Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
211Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366050
212Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216041
213Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186021
214Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185990
215Jim Crono Cyclosport185980
216Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195972
217Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215875
218Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185840
219Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
220Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
221Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195781
222Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245721
223Fidel Allende Codelco 195700
224Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195690
225Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
226Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
227Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195611
228Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185600
229Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185570
230Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195520
231Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375470
232Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
233Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
234Moose Jaw Garett System 185350
235Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
236François Bga Bretagne195290
237Roger Rabbit Bretagne495280
238Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185230
239Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
240Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185200
241Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185170
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
243Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185150
244Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
245Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
246Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214990
247Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
248Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
249Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
250Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194700
251Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184650
252Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224650
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244610
254Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184370
255Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184360
257Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194300
258Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 234220
259Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204210
260Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194050
261Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
262Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
264Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183940
265Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183890
266Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
267Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183720
268Paul El Magnier Bretagne183680
269Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183610
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
271Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
272Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183410
273Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
274Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183342
275Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303312
276Léo Pard Codelco 193130
277Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183111
278Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
279Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182840
280Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182820
281Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
282Max Romi Codelco 202690
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192680
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
285Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
286Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
287Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182560
289Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182510
290Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182500
291Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
292Gui Norque Garett System 182320
293Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
294Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
295Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182130
296Tchoum Arer Codelco 192080
297Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202060
298Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182040
299Jean Mescouille Codelco 182000
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231900
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181770
302Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201360
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Leon Napo Codelco 181330
305Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251200
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18860
309Rasta Truc Wanty38700
310Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26630
311Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
312Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
313Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18550
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Saul Rocchito Bretagne18310
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Mama Doux Raide Boule 28260
318Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27130
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^