Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21312812
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21309410
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126618
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2125985
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125988
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125481
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324895
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121841
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2121553
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920140
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917220
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2117160
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1917002
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2316913
17Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1916711
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2116664
19Gui Wild Garett System 2116623
20Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2015950
21Jack Ward Bretagne1915681
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115663
23Gui Lmour Garett System 2115532
24Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
25Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915230
26Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
27Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114874
28Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014532
29Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2014060
30David Olmo Garett System 1914022
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914022
32Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013588
33Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2013580
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1913291
35Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013281
36Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813082
37Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913000
38Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412981
39Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912957
40Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912822
41Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112754
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012701
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812660
45Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912620
46Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
47Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1912418
49Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1912391
50Mike Rona Garett System 1912341
51Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812322
52Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612312
53Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912250
54Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012251
55Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012210
56Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012151
57Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
58Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112112
59Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912040
60Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
61Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1911962
62Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
63Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011818
64Ha Dos Garett System 2011720
65Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911690
66Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911602
67David Utwils Garett System 2011584
68Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911561
69Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911520
70Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
71Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911412
72Malcom Jones Bretagne2111413
73Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1911391
74Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811350
75Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011350
76Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1911322
77Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911260
78Sam Leroux Garett System 1911241
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911180
80Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811150
81Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411061
82Gui Chet Garett System 2111051
83Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1910970
84Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910910
85Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010901
86Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910790
87Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010770
88Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3710630
89Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
90Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110561
91Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
92Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910470
93Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010470
94Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2010461
95Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810390
96Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810374
97Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010331
98Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010333
99Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2010231
100John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1910220
101Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
102Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1910140
103James Jones Bretagne2110140
104Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910134
105Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1810122
106Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010070
107Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
108Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
109Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
110Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
111Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199967
112Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 199940
113Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259850
114Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 199790
115Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
116Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199630
117Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189551
118Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189440
119Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189342
120Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
121Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319192
122Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389160
123Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199130
124Reginald Bull Garett System 199041
125 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208982
126Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218970
127Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
128Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198900
129Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
130Jan Maas European Cycling Team198860
131Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218652
132Larry Sa JAGUARES 188631
133Ali Alireza Bretagne188540
134Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 378513
135Samuel Acuña Garett System 198501
136Ka Linou Raide Boule 238420
137Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 208405
138Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 198270
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 198251
140Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238230
141Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
142Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198150
143Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 218079
144Mads Entandem JAGUARES 188030
145Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
146Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
147Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
148Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187840
149Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437840
150Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
151Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
152Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187700
153Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
154Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187620
155Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197600
156Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197570
157Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227561
158Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187450
159Reparat Ion Bretagne187440
160Mark Landers Garett System 197320
161Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
162Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187280
163Ben Harper Codelco 197170
164Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207121
165Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
166Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197072
167Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257061
168Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206983
169Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196970
170Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
171Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 196890
172Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
173Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
174Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
175Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366820
176Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196600
177Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196600
178Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256590
179Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
180Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196540
181Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216543
182Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186500
183Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196420
184Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
185Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186240
186Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 196170
187Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
188Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186060
189Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186060
190Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185960
191Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185870
192Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225770
193Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185760
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195741
195Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
196Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185680
197Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
198Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215641
199Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195550
200Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
201Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185480
202Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185450
203Woo-jin Park Garett System 195430
204Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
205Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185340
206Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195332
207Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185310
208Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
209Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185291
210Paul Seixas Bretagne195290
211Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215294
212Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
213Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185210
214Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195171
215Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185143
216Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195120
217Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
218Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365100
219Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195060
220Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185000
221Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
222Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184980
223Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194910
224Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184840
225Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204840
226Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194830
227Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
228Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264800
229Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194770
230Seber Pujol Bretagne504720
231Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
232Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
233Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
234Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194630
235Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374600
236Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194550
237Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
238Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394440
239Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184310
241Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
242Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224310
243Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
244Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204180
245Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
246Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
247Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
248Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
249Moose Jaw Garett System 183960
250Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183950
251Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
253Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
254Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243800
256Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183740
257Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183700
258Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183670
259Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
260Fidel Allende Codelco 193320
261Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
263Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193260
264Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
265Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183221
266François Bga Bretagne193220
267Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183080
269Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233080
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183000
271Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
272Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
273Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192910
274Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
275Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202860
276Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 342850
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
279Max Romi Codelco 202690
280Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182662
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302601
282Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182590
283Léo Pard Codelco 192550
284Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192410
285Paul El Magnier Bretagne182370
286Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182320
287Gui Norque Garett System 182280
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
289Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
290Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182170
291Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
292Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182080
293Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221920
294Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
295Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181880
296Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
297Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181800
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
299Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
302Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
303Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181571
304Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181480
305Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
306Tchoum Arer Codelco 191320
307Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
308Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181150
309Leon Napo Codelco 181080
310Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18930
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
313Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
314Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18640
315Rasta Truc Wanty38630
316Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^