Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21324812
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21309410
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126618
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2125985
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125988
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125481
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324895
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2122573
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121871
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920140
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317753
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2117730
15Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1917581
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1917482
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917220
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117034
19Gui Wild Garett System 2116623
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2116162
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2015950
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115743
23Jack Ward Bretagne1915681
24Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
25Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2015312
26Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915230
27Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115125
28Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015089
29Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
30Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2014390
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914382
32David Olmo Garett System 1914222
33Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1914217
34Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2014100
35Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114104
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1913791
37Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013341
38Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413211
39Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813112
40Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913000
41Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012931
42Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1912862
43Mike Rona Garett System 1912861
44Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912822
45Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912760
46Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1912698
47Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
48Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812660
49Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
50Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012521
51Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
52Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812442
53Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1912391
54David Utwils Garett System 2012394
55Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612312
56Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1912252
57Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912250
58Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112252
59Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012210
60Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012201
61Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
62Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912040
63Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
64Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
65Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1911811
66Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011818
67Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911722
68Ha Dos Garett System 2011720
69Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911690
70Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911660
71Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811600
72Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911602
73Sam Leroux Garett System 1911571
74Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811510
75Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1911512
76Malcom Jones Bretagne2111503
77Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1911480
78Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
79Gui Chet Garett System 2111431
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011410
81Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
82John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1911300
83Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911260
84Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3711200
85Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911120
86Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411121
87Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810990
88Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910990
89Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010901
90Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1810872
91Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010820
92Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010770
93Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2010751
94Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910721
95Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2010721
96Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110721
97Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
98Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
99Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910480
100Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010483
101Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010441
102Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1910410
103Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810374
104Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010340
105Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1910310
106Garry Kane Bretagne4510240
107Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
108James Jones Bretagne2110140
109Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910134
110Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
111Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1910067
112Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
113Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
114Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259970
115Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199810
116Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
117Samuel Acuña Garett System 199641
118 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 209642
119Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
120Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189480
121Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199450
122Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389360
123Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189342
124Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
125Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319322
126Jan Maas European Cycling Team199140
127Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 219120
128Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199080
129Reginald Bull Garett System 199041
130Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379014
131Ali Alireza Bretagne189000
132Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
133Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
134Larry Sa JAGUARES 188871
135Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 198690
136Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238670
137Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218652
138Mads Entandem JAGUARES 188570
139Ka Linou Raide Boule 238550
140Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 188420
141Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 198421
142Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 218429
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 208405
144Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198340
145Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
146Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438090
147Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
148Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
149Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 197930
150Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
151Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207881
152Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187840
153Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
154Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
155Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197770
156Mark Landers Garett System 197710
157Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
158Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197660
159Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
160Reparat Ion Bretagne187600
161Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227561
162Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187520
163Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 197510
164Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187450
165Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
166Dany Sec Raide Boule 227230
167Ben Harper Codelco 197170
168Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257141
169Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197072
170Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 197020
171Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187010
172Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196990
173Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206983
174Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196950
175Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
176Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
177Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366820
178Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186760
179Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256740
180Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216713
181Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196640
182Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 196620
183Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196600
184Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
185Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226451
186Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186390
187Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186360
188Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 186220
189Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186070
190Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
191Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186060
192Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225920
193Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185890
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195861
195Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
196Woo-jin Park Garett System 195750
197Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215731
198Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
199Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
200Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
201Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185560
202Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195550
203Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185520
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185500
205Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
206Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195442
207Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
208Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
209Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185291
210Paul Seixas Bretagne195290
211Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215294
212Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 205280
213Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
214Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195220
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185210
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195171
217Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365160
218Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185143
219Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
220Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195140
221Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 195100
222Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195030
223Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185000
224Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
225Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184980
226Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194930
227Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264920
228Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184840
229Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
230Seber Pujol Bretagne504780
231Roger Rabbit Bretagne494750
232Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194730
233Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
234Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394660
235Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194640
236Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
237Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374600
238Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194580
239Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184440
241Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
242Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
243Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224310
244Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
245Van Petegaime Bretagne184220
246Moose Jaw Garett System 184100
247Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184090
248Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
249Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
250Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
251Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183950
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
253Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
254Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
255Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
256Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183770
257Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183750
258Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183700
259Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183611
260Fidel Allende Codelco 193470
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
262Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203400
263François Bga Bretagne193350
264Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
265Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193260
266Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
267Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243231
268Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 343210
269Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183170
270Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233120
271Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183040
272Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
273Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192910
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
276Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202860
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
279Max Romi Codelco 202690
280Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182662
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302601
282Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
283Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182590
284Léo Pard Codelco 192550
285Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182490
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Paul El Magnier Bretagne182370
288Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182340
289Gui Norque Garett System 182320
290Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
291Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
292Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
293Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222010
294Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192000
295Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181970
296Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181920
297Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181871
298Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
299Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
300Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
302Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181720
303Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
304Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181540
305Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181480
306Tchoum Arer Codelco 191320
307Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
308Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181170
309Leon Napo Codelco 181080
310Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18990
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
313Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
314Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18740
315Rasta Truc Wanty38630
316Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^