Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21337612
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21329811
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128369
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2128255
5Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127868
6Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2327225
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2127011
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124144
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122901
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921800
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1921302
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120811
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020420
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2120042
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918532
16Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918280
17Gui Lmour Garett System 2117983
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117984
19Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
20Gui Wild Garett System 2117653
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017340
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117213
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2017190
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1916907
25Jack Ward Bretagne1916861
26Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2016810
27Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2016730
28Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016632
29Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916580
30Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2116425
31Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20160010
32Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415750
33Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915653
34Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915611
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915602
36David Utwils Garett System 2015064
37Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814903
38Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914859
39Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2014811
40David Olmo Garett System 1914792
41Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114724
42Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914702
43Mike Rona Garett System 1914681
44Edward Al Elric Garett System 2014491
45Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914391
46Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414231
47Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3814182
48Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714121
49Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2113995
50Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
51Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013860
52Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913831
53John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913730
54Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1913732
55Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013694
56Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913681
57Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
58Sam Leroux Garett System 1913611
59Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913532
60Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813450
61Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1913410
62Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913370
63Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013321
64Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913290
65Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813260
66Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913240
67Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913100
68Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913090
69Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913050
70Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013032
71Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013012
72Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2113010
73Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
74Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912992
75Gui Chet Garett System 2112941
76Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612882
77Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812790
78Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2012791
79Ha Dos Garett System 2012780
80Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112762
81Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012750
82Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912530
83Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
84Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1912470
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912452
86Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1912442
87Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012391
88Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1912210
89Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812182
90Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912140
91Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012070
92Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012058
93Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412051
94Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
95Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011980
96Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1911961
97Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111891
98Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2011672
99Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1911635
100Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911490
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911490
102Garry Kane Bretagne4511480
103Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
104 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011353
105Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911338
106James Jones Bretagne2111320
107Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
108Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1911250
109Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911231
110Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2011162
111Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010890
112Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910830
113Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910801
114Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
115Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810511
116Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110512
117Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910500
118Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3710474
119Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810430
120Ali Alireza Bretagne1810380
121Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1910340
122Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910340
123Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910311
124Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810260
125Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810260
126Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810200
127Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
128Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
129Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310151
130Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510150
131Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910131
132Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910100
133Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
134Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110062
135Mark Landers Garett System 199990
136Reginald Bull Garett System 199961
137Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219941
138Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189742
139Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199730
140Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
141Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259682
142Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189661
143Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199461
144Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199400
145Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209365
146Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 209340
147Reparat Ion Bretagne189310
148Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199290
149Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199180
150Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189050
151Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219042
152Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189001
153Ka Linou Raide Boule 238950
154Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238791
155Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
156Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188510
157Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198500
158Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 198470
159Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
160Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198340
161Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198250
162Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198150
163Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188140
164Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188080
165Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188050
166Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227991
167Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197872
168Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
169Ben Harper Codelco 197820
170Dany Sec Raide Boule 227810
171Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
172Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
173Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187710
174Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257700
175Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187694
176Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
177Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
178Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
179Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207603
180Cory Andre JAGUARES 187581
181Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227560
182Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187540
183Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
184Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207390
185Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257361
186Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217213
187Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
188Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226981
189Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186940
190Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
191Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196910
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
193Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226720
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196661
195Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186430
196Woo-jin Park Garett System 196380
197Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186330
198Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
199Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396200
200Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216101
201Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186080
202Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186060
203Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186010
204Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195940
205Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185901
206Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215875
207Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265850
208Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185820
209Jim Crono Cyclosport185800
210Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215801
211Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
212Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215780
213Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195720
214Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195712
215Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185700
216Seber Pujol Bretagne505690
217Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
218Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365640
219Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
220Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185570
221Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195520
222Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 195450
223Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195441
224Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
225Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195400
226Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185380
227Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375370
228Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185360
229Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
230Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195300
231Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195291
232Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
233Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195170
234Roger Rabbit Bretagne495170
235Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
236Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
237Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245041
238Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185001
239Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194940
240Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184910
241Moose Jaw Garett System 184860
242Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194840
243Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184780
244François Bga Bretagne194780
245Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 184630
246Aurélio Archo Bretagne194620
247Fidel Allende Codelco 194570
248Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194550
249Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184500
250Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224450
251Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214400
252Stefan Berg Cyclosport184380
253Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
254Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184330
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244230
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184140
257Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204090
258Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184050
259Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
260Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
261Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
262Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233830
263Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
264Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183660
265Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
266Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183480
267Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193470
268Paul El Magnier Bretagne183460
269Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183460
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183430
271Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193400
272Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203380
273Léo Pard Codelco 193130
274Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 193070
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303012
277Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182912
278Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182831
279Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182800
281Max Romi Codelco 202690
282Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
284Pol Sexas Codelco 192540
285Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222500
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182480
288Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182370
289Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182360
290Gui Norque Garett System 182320
291Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182310
292Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182280
293Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182220
294Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
295Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181960
296Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181920
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
298Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
299Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201800
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181770
301Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181690
302Tchoum Arer Codelco 191500
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
305Leon Napo Codelco 181180
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18820
309Rasta Truc Wanty38630
310Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
311Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
312Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
313Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
314Saul Rocchito Bretagne18220
315Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18220
316Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
317Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
318Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19180
319Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 25150
320Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26150
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^