Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21331312
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21311910
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126788
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2126375
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2126318
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125691
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2325265
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123103
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121871
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920420
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018780
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2118270
14Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1918111
15Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317753
16Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1917652
17Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917420
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117064
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2116873
20Gui Wild Garett System 2116723
21Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2016470
22Jack Ward Bretagne1916251
23Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115763
24Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915560
25Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2015552
26Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415500
27Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015409
28Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115305
29Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015240
30Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1914877
31Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2014870
32Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2014660
33Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914592
34David Olmo Garett System 1914452
35Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114374
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1914071
37Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813652
38Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1913563
39Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013341
40Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413311
41Mike Rona Garett System 1913171
42Edward Al Elric Garett System 2013101
43Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913010
44Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913011
45David Utwils Garett System 2012954
46Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912920
47Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1912902
48Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912902
49Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1912808
50Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812750
51Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012711
52Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112685
53Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812652
54Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1912651
55Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
56Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
57Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012452
58Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612422
59Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912390
60Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912350
61Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012320
62Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112252
63Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912220
64Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1912212
65Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912022
66Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
67Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011990
68Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811950
69Ha Dos Garett System 2011930
70Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1911900
71Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
72Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911820
73Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011818
74Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811780
75Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911770
76Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3711751
77Sam Leroux Garett System 1911691
78Malcom Jones Bretagne2111673
79Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2011651
80Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911602
81Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411581
82Gui Chet Garett System 2111561
83John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1911550
84Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911470
85Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2011461
86Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
87Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1811420
88Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911390
89Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2011204
90Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1811192
91Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1911150
92Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2011151
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911120
94Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1910950
95Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110951
96Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010930
97Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910801
98Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010780
99Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910680
100Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010680
101Garry Kane Bretagne4510670
102Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910640
103Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010641
104James Jones Bretagne2110630
105Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810504
106Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
107Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1910357
108Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1910330
109Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910274
110 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2010272
111Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910220
112Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
113Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
114Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910021
115Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389990
116Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259970
117Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199960
118Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199950
119Samuel Acuña Garett System 199931
120Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
121Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189622
122Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
123Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189560
124Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 319442
125Jan Maas European Cycling Team199410
126Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
127Reginald Bull Garett System 199211
128Larry Sa JAGUARES 189201
129Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 2191710
130Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199160
131Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 219120
132Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379104
133Ali Alireza Bretagne189080
134Mads Entandem JAGUARES 189030
135Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 198920
136Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
137Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
138Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 208855
139Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218752
140Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238740
141Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 188720
142Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 198601
143Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198591
144Ka Linou Raide Boule 238550
145Philippe Lillbière Bretagne208481
146Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438320
147Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 198310
148Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
149Mark Landers Garett System 198150
150Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198080
151Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 198030
152Reparat Ion Bretagne187960
153Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
154Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
155Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187870
156Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197840
157Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197840
158Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
159Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
160Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 187720
161Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227691
162Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
163Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
164Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 197640
165Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187520
166Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217423
167Dany Sec Raide Boule 227350
168Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207243
169Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257220
170Ben Harper Codelco 197170
171Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197162
172Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257141
173Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 197060
174Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227040
175Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 197020
176Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187010
177Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196990
178Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
179Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186900
180Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
181Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196790
182Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196760
183Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216713
184Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226701
185Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
186Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 186480
187Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226400
188Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186390
189Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 186370
190Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186281
191Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186180
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186160
193Woo-jin Park Garett System 196020
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195941
195Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195900
196Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185890
197Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215861
198Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
199Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
200Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185770
201Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
202Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185710
203Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185640
205Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
206Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 205540
207Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
208Paul Seixas Bretagne195440
209Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195442
210Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185411
211Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185380
212Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195370
213Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
214Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
215Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365300
216Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 195290
217Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185263
218Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
219Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 395230
220Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195210
221Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195200
222Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195171
223Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185160
224Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
225Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195140
226Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185130
227Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185070
228Roger Rabbit Bretagne495070
229Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265060
230Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195020
231Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374960
232Seber Pujol Bretagne504960
233Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194930
234Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
235Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194780
236Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194731
237Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
238Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194580
239Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184440
241Ash Tag JAGUARES 184400
242Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
243Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
244Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224310
245Moose Jaw Garett System 184100
246Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184090
247Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184050
248Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214050
249Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
250Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
251Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
252Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183950
253Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183900
254Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
255Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
256Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
257Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183700
258Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183661
259Fidel Allende Codelco 193620
260Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 343590
261Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203520
262François Bga Bretagne193500
263Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243441
264Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183430
265Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
266Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
267Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
268Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233240
269Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183170
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183130
271Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 203080
272Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193050
273Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
274Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
275Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
276Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182880
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
278Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182772
279Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182700
280Max Romi Codelco 202690
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302671
282Léo Pard Codelco 192660
283Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
284Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182540
285Paul El Magnier Bretagne182490
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Gui Norque Garett System 182320
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182280
289Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
290Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182181
291Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
292Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182080
293Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222050
294Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192020
295Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181920
296Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
297Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181800
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
299Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201680
302Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181570
303Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181540
304Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
305Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181230
306Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
307Leon Napo Codelco 181080
308Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18990
309Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18900
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
313Rasta Truc Wanty38630
314Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
315Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
316Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
320Saul Rocchito Bretagne1830
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^