Division :

PlaceNomPrénomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVictoires
1Briggs Adam☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3323404
2Creed AdonisBotanic Jardin Naturel 3322451
3Zamperini LouisoVnI 2922402
4Alafpolak JulianRUBIN-SHARKS 3317892
5Max MadLes Diables 3216694
6Kingtana DayeroVnI 29164111
7Boyington Jr Major Papy☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 2915141
8Najar Ana Rivas Les As des HAS 2914521
9Kovac Milan Les As des HAS 2914441
10Orlov Gregor Les As des HAS 3214183
11Vonbergen ArjenLes As Du Bidon 3214064
12Héo RodLes Diables 3013822
13Position PaulLes Diables 2913542
14Gonzalez Maria JuliaLes As Du Bidon 2913120
15Goicoechea PeioCaisse Epargne 3413002
16Matorral AlbertoCaisse Epargne 3212882
17Perpi JujuLa Nati 3212823
18Saika TabataRUBIN-SHARKS 3112601
19Borgia CesareBotanic Jardin Naturel 3012551
20Kaluser JonalessRUBIN-SHARKS 3112402
21Sagane PeterArdèche Libre 3312352
22Exces EnderLes As Du Bidon 3212000
23Szabo LasloCaisse Epargne 3111527
24Hushovd Arvesen-kristofLes As Du Bidon 3511412
25Binouzes Path RodRUBIN-SHARKS 3411406
26Thorulfdottir Elinheidur☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3011390
27Varenne SashaRUBIN-SHARKS 2911331
28Coppie PhostoRUBIN-SHARKS 3211124
29Babiscus JuanAstalye 2911032
30Hushovd Colossal☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 3610943
31Nasse RapidCaisse Epargne 2910896
32Moreau JuniorLes As Du Bidon 2910840
33Acheampong FranckoVnI 3010743
34Babiscus RaphaelAstalye 2910571
35Kittel MarcelleAdria Mobil 2810470
36Edmilson SebBotanic Jardin Naturel 3210435
37François Jean-loupoVnI 2810302
38Nasse BoumArdèche Libre 2910121
39Bolt SonicCaisse Epargne 319951
40Cart RhyBotanic Jardin Naturel 329920
41Bons SchokoLes Diables 299817
42Morreau ChrristopheAdria Mobil 329670
43Pogba RickyRance fremur team 309411
44Stevenson Caitlin Les As des HAS 299350
45Laboule TomLes Diables 329274
46Seznec ChristianRance fremur team 329120
47Hinault Junior☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 279000
48Moran AlexLes As Du Bidon 328991
49Berg MathiasArdèche Libre 318950
50Najar HandiCaisse Epargne 328931
51Bacane SarrArdèche Libre 278860
52Tique HélasArdèche Libre 298862
53Zette MuzBotanic Jardin Naturel 328851
54Cogan PierreRance fremur team 328840
55Castillo Néstor☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 348830
56Targaryen DaenerysoVnI 298672
57Anquetil JackBotanic Jardin Naturel 288660
58Ottenbros WimRUBIN-SHARKS 338660
59Nee KuhnLes Pignoufs 268632
60Pou-mont JessyoVnI 298631
61Dow ShahoVnI 298560
62De Tabriz ShamAstalye 298521
63Tonfion Jean-pèteLes Pignoufs 268420
64Alaphilippe PeperoniArdèche Libre 328341
65Hyfort PassCaisse Epargne 318156
66Defrise SamCaisse Epargne 318130
67Flego DanielArdèche Libre 288120
68Green DavidAstalye 358070
69Clair OwéléLes Diables 297941
70Kira SachaLes Diables 327901
71Federer FabianLes Diables 327890
72Duclos-lassalle GilbertoVnI 307880
73Drakavic MarkoCaisse Epargne 347701
74Boonen GeofLes Diables 287640
75Blauwns DavidBotanic Jardin Naturel 357620
76Hyett LarryoVnI 287540
77Lecouvert JeremyLes Diables 307520
78Exces Ayla Les As des HAS 287510
79Grosmollet BobArdèche Libre 337481
80Bilette Lamo Les As des HAS 297465
81Noé LucciniAdria Mobil 287451
82Exces AomineLes Pignoufs 267420
83Peña Seijas RositaLes Pignoufs 267410
84Legaullois ProvencalCaisse Epargne 327343
85Skate MickaelRance fremur team 277253
86Bah TerryBotanic Jardin Naturel 317190
87Van Manel ComaArdèche Libre 277161
88Dufraisse AndréRUBIN-SHARKS 287131
89Skoda RomanRance fremur team 297111
90Leputoi Pépé Les As des HAS 317010
91Van Der Poel DavidAstalye 317010
92Lambert GuislainRance fremur team 276972
93Babiscus FedericoAstalye 296978
94Mottiat LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 356972
95Bell DouglasCaisse Epargne 356931
96Karatag AjespaCaisse Epargne 316900
97Charle KeranCaisse Epargne 336792
98Barguil DavidCaisse Epargne 286710
99Cooper ArthuroVnI 296691
100Aerts ThijsArdèche Libre 296680
101Joachim AurelienRance fremur team 306660
102Jalabert JuniorArdèche Libre 346620
103Yot BoiCaisse Epargne 326613
104Has VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 356590
105Latta ChipoLa Nati 296580
106Muller HansBotanic Jardin Naturel 286540
107Didé GépaRance fremur team 286420
108Pino Tibo☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 296420
109Maccoy RayjrCaisse Epargne 316420
110Laflèche RobinBotanic Jardin Naturel 376340
111Ibn-la Ahad AltaïrRUBIN-SHARKS 316300
112Desbièresaufrigo Jéremie Les As des HAS 316270
113Ortega LucianaLes Pignoufs 276220
114Reetoh MohRUBIN-SHARKS 266170
115Carter AlexArdèche Libre 296160
116Bolles GuioVnI 296082
117May JezzaRance fremur team 316060
118Delgado JohnLa Nati 316030
119Raufort PathLa Nati 326031
120Bama VicenzoLes As Du Bidon 346030
121Chevalier VincentBotanic Jardin Naturel 356011
122Shot DropRance fremur team 285961
123Melguerero RafaRUBIN-SHARKS 285901
124Alcorçon MikelLa Nati 265880
125Balmaské AlonsooVnI 295850
126Auditore EzioLes Diables 325780
127Tubrulesmonesprit GabrielRUBIN-SHARKS 265761
128Askari AlirezaAstalye 315761
129Techka PatrickLa Nati 295710
130Se XploLes As Du Bidon 305692
131Pignoufito VicenzoLes Pignoufs 275660
132Vanimpe LucienAdria Mobil 275600
133Ro BistLes As Du Bidon 275591
134Thomson CavLes Pignoufs 265580
135Yonere MissLes Pignoufs 265550
136Merckx AxxelBotanic Jardin Naturel 295530
137Tourbez XabiCaisse Epargne 335481
138Aquavit SvenLes Diables 355470
139Olafurson ValiLa Nati 275460
140Cabica CorentinAdria Mobil 295400
141Dumoulin TonyArdèche Libre 325380
142Zée FusAdria Mobil 325380
143Cachar Tom Les As des HAS 295340
144Stybar TomArdèche Libre 305330
145Alberta EdmontonoVnI 295310
146Lapéro AmenoVnI 305260
147Gomez ChrisAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 335200
148Dinne SarrArdèche Libre 275051
149Clive GildartsAstalye 325050
150Pils JanoVnI 295020
151Tada RamonRUBIN-SHARKS 284900
152Semshov NikolasLa Nati 334880
153Sagan AlexanderAdria Mobil 314850
154Didier AntoineCaisse Epargne 344770
155Heusghem LouisRUBIN-SHARKS 274740
156Valberg TaloAdria Mobil 294740
157Alcorçon JavierBotanic Jardin Naturel 264730
158Simpson Jr TomArdèche Libre 304730
159Exces NatsuLes Pignoufs 264710
160Sarkis SebastienLes As Du Bidon 284690
161Pedersen SimonRance fremur team 274680
162Kyrgios NickAstalye 304640
163Eyraud JhoVnI 294601
164Diaz OscarLes As Du Bidon 294570
165Etxetoirastortza BitoriRUBIN-SHARKS 284540
166Bonifazio NicoloBotanic Jardin Naturel 364530
167Sam OmenAdria Mobil 274480
168Lazarides ApoLes Diables 354410
169De Klimmer TimBotanic Jardin Naturel 254331
170Bijel SelmaCaisse Epargne 334333
171Hulet José-jacquesLes Diables 274310
172Zylique SimbaBotanic Jardin Naturel 274310
173Lavalley AurélienAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 284310
174Ultimate VincenzoLes Pignoufs 264280
175Bitanfer JayouneLes Pignoufs 264240
176Philippe ValentinAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 274190
177Ro ApéLes As Du Bidon 374181
178Rojas MiguelRance fremur team 324131
179Didier AureliusLes Diables 324130
180Martel CharlieAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 264120
181Cedrito El☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 334100
182Exces AgonLes Pignoufs 264060
183Smith WillLes Diables 244041
184Aerts ToonAdria Mobil 254030
185Boue VincentAstalye 293970
186Pinard Path RodRance fremur team 273930
187Exces ZelefLes Pignoufs 263910
188Khun AkharaoVnI 263890
189Salbutamol MathRUBIN-SHARKS 263890
190Par GazArdèche Libre 293890
191Cippo MarioAstalye 293850
192Boulo MatBotanic Jardin Naturel 253810
193De Bordeaux GrosrogerRUBIN-SHARKS 253810
194Linart VictoroVnI 293790
195Tena AndrenoelAdria Mobil 303770
196Rooibos JoostLes Diables 353770
197Gallagher PhilipLes Diables 263690
198Saracen MattAdria Mobil 293690
199Détrigovish DmitriRUBIN-SHARKS 263681
200Senior Husvod Seb☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 253672
201Kubiac LarryRUBIN-SHARKS 263660
202Txuruka AmetsArdèche Libre 333620
203Patagueule JamesLes Pignoufs 243610
204Cool Pat Les As des HAS 323580
205Forestier JeannotRance fremur team 283550
206Pogacar TadejAdria Mobil 263510
207Hedgehog Sonic-jrRUBIN-SHARKS 273490
208Aiprensans JeanCaisse Epargne 273490
209Lorese GerardArdèche Libre 273480
210Lacuisse Tom Les As des HAS 363480
211Anquetil PeperoniAdria Mobil 253450
212Muller YannLes As Du Bidon 383450
213Lepavé AiméBotanic Jardin Naturel 323410
214Skate RemiRance fremur team 253370
215Anrrucy OunaArdèche Libre 253340
216Pee-rinha KaiLa Nati 243300
217Barr JoAdria Mobil 273270
218Draak WesleyRance fremur team 283210
219Looz DimitarLes Pignoufs 263150
220Nahasapeemapetilon ApuBotanic Jardin Naturel 352940
221Kenway EdwardLes Diables 322890
222Card BrisAdria Mobil 262880
223Bauke LuisAdria Mobil 252870
224Périchon Pierre-lucArdèche Libre 362870
225Brown MikeAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 272860
226Riggs MartinLes Pignoufs 262800
227Bardet WarrenLa Nati 282800
228Poulidor RaimondAdria Mobil 252780
229Indien PetitBotanic Jardin Naturel 382760
230Zoldik KiruaLa Nati 272750
231Le Gitan RogerAstalye 282750
232Qué BraAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 312750
233Attaque JérémyAstalye 292730
234Indu MikAstalye 282710
235Gomez LycoAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 282700
236Murtaugh RogerLes Pignoufs 262690
237Bjarnasson Birkir☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 282640
238Draak WilhemLes Diables 262620
239Coelho MarcoAdria Mobil 272600
240Gomez MarioAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 262580
241Elgerouch HichamAstalye 322550
242Red PookyAdria Mobil 252530
243Us JanLes Pignoufs 262530
244Tianno CrisLa Nati 292530
245Exces Conan☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 382421
246Hynnaugh LucienAdria Mobil 252390
247Tophe JuniorLes Diables 252380
248Heusghem HectorRUBIN-SHARKS 272350
249Jalabert BenjaminArdèche Libre 242320
250Tico HaseAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 252300
251Legallois TancrèdeLa Nati 282280
252Sigurdson Eggert☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 282270
253Lemeunier CédricAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 282250
254Larsson Arri☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 282240
255Up Hold Les As des HAS 322230
256Delnovo Jérome☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 252220
257Saskatchewan SakatoonBotanic Jardin Naturel 372200
258Rouquet JeromeAstalye 312171
259Durine Anna-lise☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 262130
260Flandrinator TheLa Nati 292120
261Plantard BorisAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 262080
262Scheele Carl WilhelmLa Nati 322010
263Roglic PrimozAdria Mobil 251970
264Pinot Thi-bautLa Nati 381930
265Hell PernoAstalye 301910
266Graf Oto☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 281900
267Tell GuillaumeLes Diables 351790
268Tedesco Jr MarcoAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 271760
269Véloce SylvainAstalye 291750
270Pocket PeakeLes As Du Bidon 281710
271Mauvais JackyBotanic Jardin Naturel 381680
272Babiscus AlinusAstalye 421680
273Crossinho FabinhoAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 261640
274Farraday JoshuaRance fremur team 271640
275Gunnar NielsenLes As Du Bidon 351630
276Chester Jr Les As des HAS 301610
277Zor DinoAstalye 331610
278Hushovd Joe☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 191550
279Pi YohannAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 261540
280Tine NicoRance fremur team 291520
281Exces Big Mac☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 201440
282Tabares JulianAstalye 321420
283Carpisovic Marin☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 231410
284Grégorius Stefanoff Les As des HAS 261390
285Skate AlexRance fremur team 231370
286Weis JohanessLes Pignoufs 251320
287Gauthier Mylou☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 191300
288Hemon PockAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 341300
289Jitensha OnodaAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 271270
290Kulémouche Jean☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 221240
291Tinaas Lenka☆ CREDIT AGRICOLE ☆ 231210
292Corbero TokyoLes As Du Bidon 181190
293Hérault StevenLes As Du Bidon 191190
294Van Poil PhilRance fremur team 271130
295Saika MikiLa Nati 441130
296Némarre JeanRance fremur team 251090
297Subemontes OtroAstalye 321080
298Flego BernardLes As Du Bidon 231060
299Thewissen JohanAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 281010
300Haumie SodLa Nati 26960
301Don-lee KimLes As Du Bidon 37950
302Simoes Pereira LuanaRance fremur team 18940
303Hérault StephanLes As Du Bidon 22930
304Husvod Jack Les As des HAS 18920
305Myden RyderAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 28900
306Gaul CharlyLa Nati 38900
307Silver DanLes As Du Bidon 37890
308Cabrinhas CarlosAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 38800
309Sports EaAlfa Romeo Ciclismo 28760
310Enlaire PatLa Nati 33660
311Doeuf JhonLa Nati 26460
312Irriburu InakiCaisse Epargne 2660

  • Inscrits: 10651
  • En Ligne: 35
  • Kermesses: 23