Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21380111
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21352512
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2333277
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2132095
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2131969
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2131551
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2129588
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1925570
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124704
10Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2124551
11Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2023840
12Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1923042
13Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2122612
14Onésime Livigno Garett System 2122441
15Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1920930
16Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2020570
17Tom Poga Raide Boule 2120553
18Gui Lmour Garett System 2120263
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2020000
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119954
21Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1919942
22Gui Wild Garett System 2119813
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019410
24Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1919309
25Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2019023
26Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1918860
27Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2318863
28Jack Ward Bretagne1918671
29Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418450
30Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1918323
31Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2118275
32Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20180613
33Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2017572
34Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1917113
35David Utwils Garett System 2017074
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1916951
37Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016892
38Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1916652
39Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016571
40Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3416451
41Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3816333
42Mike Rona Garett System 1916261
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116236
44Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1816000
45Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1815873
46Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2115784
47John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1915770
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1915719
49Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1915711
50Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1915700
51Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2015700
52David Olmo Garett System 1915612
53Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1915501
54Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1915361
55Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2115231
56Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1815090
57Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1915093
58Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2015091
59Sam Leroux Garett System 1915051
60Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1915010
61Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2014901
62Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714901
63Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1914811
64Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914802
65Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2014705
66Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2014702
67Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1814600
68Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1914600
69Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914510
70Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2114472
71Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2014460
72Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1914403
73Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2014362
74Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1914270
75Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1914272
76Malcom Jones Bretagne2114214
77Gui Chet Garett System 2114202
78Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1914140
79Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013970
80Ha Dos Garett System 2013940
81Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1813862
82Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913721
83Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913630
84Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1913617
85Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
86Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3613562
87Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913550
88Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913523
89Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1913502
90Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2013420
91Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813350
92Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1913330
93 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2013313
94Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1913250
95Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2013110
96Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2113111
97Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1913080
98Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013082
99Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2113012
100Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012983
101Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412951
102Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2012934
103Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1912910
104Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012838
105James Jones Bretagne2112670
106Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1912518
107Garry Kane Bretagne4512480
108Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1912440
109Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1912350
110Samuel Acuña Garett System 1912331
111Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1912030
112Larry Sa JAGUARES 1811981
113Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911950
114Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111911
115Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1811860
116Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511560
117Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911541
118Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011510
119Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
120Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911390
121Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2511372
122Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1811330
123Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1811302
124Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911291
125Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3811280
126Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1811240
127Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2111241
128Ali Alireza Bretagne1811170
129Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1911080
130Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2311041
131Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1911023
132Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111002
133Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910970
134Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1910800
135Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
136Mark Landers Garett System 1910730
137Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21107211
138Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810680
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910531
140Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910430
141Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910350
142Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1910330
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2010315
144Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1810291
145Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910240
146Ka Linou Raide Boule 2310200
147Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1810140
148Reginald Bull Garett System 1910131
149Reparat Ion Bretagne1810100
150Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2110083
151Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 219835
152Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199810
153Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189801
154Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259783
155Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 189710
156Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199710
157Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 189650
158Dany Sec Raide Boule 229630
159Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 239631
160Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 219525
161Cory Andre JAGUARES 189371
162Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 189080
163Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 198982
164Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228971
165Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438880
166Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208835
167Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188800
168Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 188780
169Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 228750
170Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198670
171Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 198670
172Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
173Ben Harper Codelco 198560
174Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188520
175Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 188514
176Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 208391
177Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198360
178Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 188290
179Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 198290
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 188180
181Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 258170
182Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 198120
183Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208050
184Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228011
185Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 197941
186Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367890
187Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187700
188Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187671
189Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 187551
190Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 197440
192Woo-jin Park Garett System 197310
193Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 187240
194Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 217241
195Matteo Casartelli Codelco 197220
196Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186990
197Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 196910
198Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226840
199Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196820
200Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186750
201Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 196732
202Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 266660
203Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
204Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216650
205Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 186600
206Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196520
207Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396520
208Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 186460
209Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216441
210Fabio Geay Raide Boule 366440
211Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 186431
212Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 216435
213Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186380
214Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 196370
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 186360
216Jim Crono Cyclosport186340
217Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 346250
218Seber Pujol Bretagne506210
219Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
220Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 196201
221Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
222Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186120
223Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246101
224Paul Seixas Bretagne196080
225Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195871
226Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185860
227Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195850
228Moose Jaw Garett System 185830
229Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185811
230Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 185810
231Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185790
232François Bga Bretagne195740
233Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195690
234Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195650
235Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185640
236Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
237Clara Morgane Raide Boule 215590
238Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185520
239Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375490
240Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185340
241Roger Rabbit Bretagne495340
242Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
243Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
244Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185220
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195170
246Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195170
247Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185010
248Aurélio Archo Bretagne194970
249Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184960
250Stefan Berg Cyclosport184960
251Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194960
252Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
253Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184790
254Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244780
255Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204670
256Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194480
257Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204450
258Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204430
259Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne184400
260Paul El Magnier Bretagne184300
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 184270
262Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184210
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184160
264Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 194130
265Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184020
266Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183940
267Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 183891
268Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203880
269Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183810
270Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193780
271Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 183692
272Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183520
273Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
274Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
275Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303412
276Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183330
277Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 183170
278Léo Pard Codelco 193130
279Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 183020
280Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182960
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182930
282Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182880
283Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192860
284Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182840
285Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
286Max Romi Codelco 202690
287Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182650
288Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
289Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
290Gui Norque Garett System 182570
291Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192550
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182370
293Jean Mescouille Codelco 182230
294Tchoum Arer Codelco 192170
295Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
296Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182140
297Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182120
298Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
300Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 251890
301Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201770
302Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
303Leon Napo Codelco 181330
304Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181280
305Rasta Truc Wanty381280
306Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181250
307Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 261220
308Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
309Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
310Saul Rocchito Bretagne18810
311Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18750
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28320
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18220
319Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
320Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 1800
321Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
322Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
323Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
326Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
327Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
328Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
329Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
330Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
331Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
332Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^