Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21309410
2Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21302512
3Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2126618
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2125985
5Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2125778
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2125481
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2324895
8Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2121841
9Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2120813
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1920140
11Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2118802
12Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2018510
13Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917220
14Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1916711
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2116664
16Gui Wild Garett System 2116623
17Onésime Livigno Garett System 2116370
18Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1916172
19Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2015950
20Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2315792
21Jack Ward Bretagne1915681
22Tom Poga Raide Boule 2115543
23Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415350
24Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1915230
25Gui Lmour Garett System 2115222
26Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2015010
27Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2114724
28Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2014532
29David Olmo Garett System 1914022
30Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2013940
31Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1913532
32Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2013530
33Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2013408
34Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2013281
35Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913000
36Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1912991
37Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3812831
38Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3412761
39Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1912727
40Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1912712
41Edward Al Elric Garett System 2012701
42Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1812660
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2112655
44Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912610
45Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2112584
46Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1912500
47Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1912500
48Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612312
49Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912250
50Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2012210
51Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2012161
52Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912110
53Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1812062
54Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912040
55Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112022
56Mike Rona Garett System 1911921
57Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1911917
58Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2111880
59Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1911741
60Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2011731
61Ha Dos Garett System 2011720
62Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1911560
63Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1911520
64Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1911451
65Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
66Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1911412
67Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1911391
68David Utwils Garett System 2011374
69Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1911361
70Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011368
71Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2011350
72Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1911322
73Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911282
74Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911240
75Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2011171
76Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1811150
77Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1811140
78Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911110
79Malcom Jones Bretagne2111083
80Gui Chet Garett System 2111051
81Sam Leroux Garett System 1910861
82Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2010851
83Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1910840
84Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1910740
85Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010730
86Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1910710
87Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1910610
88Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2410551
89Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910481
90Eve Nepoel Bretagne2010470
91Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1910430
92Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3710400
93Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2010333
94Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2010321
95Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2110311
96Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1810240
97Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010231
98Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910160
99James Jones Bretagne2110140
100Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910134
101Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2010070
102Garry Kane Bretagne4510060
103Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810040
104Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910001
105Nino Schurter Raide Boule 199990
106Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 189972
107Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 199940
108Matteo Battistella Codelco 199810
109John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 199760
110Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
111Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 199707
112Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 259680
113Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 189673
114Maxime Verstapin Bretagne209661
115Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 199650
116Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199630
117Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 189440
118Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189342
119Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219321
120Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189151
121Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 199130
122Victoire Facile Raide Boule 389080
123Reginald Bull Garett System 199041
124Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 318992
125Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 258922
126 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 208912
127Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188871
128Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 218860
129Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 198840
130Jan Maas European Cycling Team198740
131Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 218652
132Ali Alireza Bretagne188540
133Samuel Acuña Garett System 198391
134Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 378353
135Saper Pompier Raide Boule 238230
136Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238201
137Larry Sa JAGUARES 188181
138Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 198050
139Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198000
140Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 197991
141Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 217989
142Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 207955
143Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 207950
144Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne187890
145Ka Linou Raide Boule 237890
146Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187840
147Mads Entandem JAGUARES 187840
148Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 197840
149Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
150Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 437790
151Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187620
152Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 197580
153Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227531
154Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207521
155Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 187500
156Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197490
157Reparat Ion Bretagne187440
158Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 217313
159Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197300
160Mark Landers Garett System 197230
161Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187220
162Ben Harper Codelco 197170
163Philippe Lillbière Bretagne207121
164Dany Sec Raide Boule 227110
165Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197072
166Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 206983
167Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 196970
168Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 186950
169Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 256921
170Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 196890
171Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 226890
172Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 196850
173Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366810
174Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 186770
175Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196700
176Cory Andre JAGUARES 186570
177Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 196560
178Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 216543
179Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 256540
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 186430
181Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 196420
182Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226361
183Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 196350
184Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 196330
185Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186240
186Tom Chrono JAGUARES 186071
187Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 185980
188Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 185900
189Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 185800
190Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 195731
191Jim Crono Cyclosport185710
192Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 225710
193Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
194Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185660
195Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 195570
196Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 185560
197Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215501
198Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185450
199Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 195450
200Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185420
201Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185400
202Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215350
203Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 185340
204Woo-jin Park Garett System 195310
205Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 215311
206Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
207Paul Seixas Bretagne195290
208Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215284
209Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 185240
210Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
211Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195202
212Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 185143
213Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195131
214Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185110
215Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185100
216Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195080
217Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195060
218Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185000
219Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195000
220Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 184880
221Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 194850
222Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 204840
223Fabio Geay Raide Boule 364840
224Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 184831
225Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 194830
226Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 194810
227Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 264790
228Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 194770
229Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 184750
230Seber Pujol Bretagne504720
231Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194691
232Roger Rabbit Bretagne494680
233Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194630
234Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 194630
235Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 374580
236Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
237Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 394400
238Ti Rie Team HDF-Vico 194370
239Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184310
240Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194310
241Ash Tag JAGUARES 184270
242Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194270
243Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204180
244Van Petegaime Bretagne184110
245Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224100
246Moose Jaw Garett System 183960
247Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team183940
248Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 183930
249Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 183920
250Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183880
251Clara Morgane Raide Boule 213880
252Stefan Berg Cyclosport183860
253Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 183850
254Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 203760
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243750
256Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 183740
257Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 183640
258Kilo Watt JAGUARES 183610
259Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183420
260Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193300
261Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203300
262Fidel Allende Codelco 193270
263Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193260
264Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203260
265Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 183221
266François Bga Bretagne193220
267Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 243171
268Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183080
269Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183000
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 182920
271Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
272Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
273Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
274Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 232830
275Oleksandr Shevchenko Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 192700
276Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 202700
277Max Romi Codelco 202690
278Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182652
279Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 192510
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182420
281Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302421
282Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192410
283Paul El Magnier Bretagne182370
284Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 342340
285Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne182320
286Léo Pard Codelco 192320
287Gui Norque Garett System 182280
288Pol Sexas Codelco 192280
289Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182260
290Bob Ine Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 182170
291Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
292Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 181960
293Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 191910
294Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 181880
295Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 221860
296Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 181800
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 181790
298Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181750
299Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 181640
300Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231590
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181560
302Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201560
303Sloan Rakochi Bretagne181470
304Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 181441
305Tchoum Arer Codelco 191320
306Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181310
307Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
308Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181130
309Leon Napo Codelco 181080
310Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 18920
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18730
313Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18650
314Rasta Truc Wanty38630
315Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
316Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
317Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
318Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
319Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
320Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^