Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21337612
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21331011
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2128509
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2128305
5Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127948
6Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2327395
7Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2127251
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2124144
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122901
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921900
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1921452
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120811
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020530
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2120442
15Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2119454
16Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2019150
17Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918532
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1918400
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2117983
20Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
21Gui Wild Garett System 2117653
22Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2017340
23Tom Poga Raide Boule 2117253
24Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2117135
25Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2017061
26Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2016950
27Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1916907
28Jack Ward Bretagne1916861
29Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2016802
30Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016632
31Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916580
32Edward Al Elric Garett System 2016151
33Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2116016
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20160010
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915922
36Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415750
37Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915731
38Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915653
39David Utwils Garett System 2015064
40Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2114980
41Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914919
42Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814903
43David Olmo Garett System 1914822
44Mike Rona Garett System 1914811
45Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114724
46Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914702
47Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914511
48Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1914412
49Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3414281
50Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1914211
51Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3814182
52Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714121
53Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1914110
54Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013900
55Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
56Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913831
57Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1813730
58John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913730
59Sam Leroux Garett System 1913721
60Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1913690
61Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013694
62Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1913670
63Eve Nepoel Bretagne2013660
64Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
65Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2013601
66Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2013542
67Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913532
68Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013521
69Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813450
70Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1913430
71Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913370
72Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913320
73Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1913320
74Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1913312
75Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1913243
76Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1913241
77Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2013242
78Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1913190
79Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2113182
80Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2013150
81Gui Chet Garett System 2113111
82Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1913070
83Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
84Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2012912
85Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1912902
86Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612902
87Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812790
88Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912780
89Ha Dos Garett System 2012780
90Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1912720
91Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
92Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2112521
93Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1912505
94Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012471
95Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1912240
96Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812182
97Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2012118
98Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012070
99Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2412051
100Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911790
102Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2011693
103Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911680
104James Jones Bretagne2111640
105Jan Maas European Cycling Team1911520
106Garry Kane Bretagne4511480
107Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
108Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911438
109Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3711414
110 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2011353
111Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1911270
112Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911231
113Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1911160
114Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2011120
115Ali Alireza Bretagne1811080
116Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911081
117Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2310921
118Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810851
119Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 2510812
120Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810794
121Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910690
122Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110692
123Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1910630
124Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810580
125Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510420
126Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1810410
127Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910401
128Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910340
129Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810290
130Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1910271
131Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810260
132Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1810192
133Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
134Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
135Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110132
136Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910100
137Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
138Mark Landers Garett System 199990
139Reginald Bull Garett System 199961
140Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219941
141Reparat Ion Bretagne189880
142Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189721
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209725
144Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
145Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199700
146Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199651
147Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 209500
148Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 199470
149Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199400
150Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 199290
151Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219292
152Ka Linou Raide Boule 239240
153Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 189050
154Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 189001
155Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188930
156Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238901
157Cory Andre JAGUARES 188631
158Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198630
159Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
160Ben Harper Codelco 198560
161Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 188520
162Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 198490
163Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
164Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198340
165Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188200
166Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198150
167Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 208104
168Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 228071
169Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 188050
170Dany Sec Raide Boule 228000
171Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187874
172Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197872
173Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367872
174Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
175Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
176Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187750
177Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187720
178Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207720
179Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257700
180Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
181Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187680
182Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
183Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227590
184Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187510
185Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
186Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257491
187Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217333
188Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 367310
189Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 227191
190Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
191Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196910
192Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
193Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196741
194Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226720
195Woo-jin Park Garett System 196490
196Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186470
197Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 216470
198Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186460
199Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 196320
200Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396310
201Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
202Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 196270
203Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196210
204Jerome Agile JAGUARES 186200
205Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216201
206Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 186080
207Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186080
208Seber Pujol Bretagne506070
209Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 216041
210Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265910
211Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185901
212Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365900
213Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215875
214Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185860
215Jim Crono Cyclosport185800
216Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
217Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195781
218Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195712
219Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185700
220Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
221Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195660
222Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
223Fidel Allende Codelco 195590
224Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185570
225Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185570
226Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185510
227Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195460
228Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345440
229Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 185381
230Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375370
231Moose Jaw Garett System 185350
232Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195350
233Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
234Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 195291
235Roger Rabbit Bretagne495240
236Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
237Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195230
238Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 185200
239Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 185170
240Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185150
241François Bga Bretagne195150
242Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
243Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
244Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 245121
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194990
246Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184910
247Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194900
248Stefan Berg Cyclosport184800
249Aurélio Archo Bretagne194780
250Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194680
251Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224650
252Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214520
253Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184500
254Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
255Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 244360
256Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184260
257Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184140
258Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 234140
259Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204090
260Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
261Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
262Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
263Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
264Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183720
265Paul El Magnier Bretagne183680
266Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183660
267Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183610
268Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
269Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193570
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183500
271Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
272Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193400
273Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 193160
274Léo Pard Codelco 193130
275Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
276Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303082
277Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182982
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182840
279Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182831
280Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182830
281Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182730
282Max Romi Codelco 202690
283Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
284Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 182630
285Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222610
286Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
287Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182590
288Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182560
289Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
290Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
291Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182460
292Gui Norque Garett System 182320
293Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182280
294Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
295Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182140
296Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 182100
297Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202060
298Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181960
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231900
300Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181770
302Tchoum Arer Codelco 191560
303Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
304Leon Napo Codelco 181220
305Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
306Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
307Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
308Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18820
309Rasta Truc Wanty38630
310Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
311Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18600
312Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 18410
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saul Rocchito Bretagne18310
315Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 25310
316Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 26300
317Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
318Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
319Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
320Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
321Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^