Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21332212
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21322210
3Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2127749
4Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2127368
5Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2127315
6Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2126411
7Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2326285
8Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2123443
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2122461
10Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1921110
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1920921
12Onésime Livigno Garett System 2120641
13Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2020050
14Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2119632
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1918012
16Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1917900
17Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2317873
18Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2117594
19Gui Wild Garett System 2117413
20Gui Lmour Garett System 2117293
21Tom Poga Raide Boule 2116843
22Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2016770
23Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 1916697
24Jack Ward Bretagne1916621
25Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2016580
26Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2016370
27Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2016360
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1916120
29Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2016002
30Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2115955
31Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2415580
32Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1915533
33Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1915501
34Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 2015509
35Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1915282
36David Utwils Garett System 2014934
37Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1814813
38Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 1914799
39David Olmo Garett System 1914652
40Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1914592
41Mike Rona Garett System 1914561
42Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2114374
43Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1914291
44Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2014201
45Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3714121
46Malcom Jones Bretagne2113894
47Edward Al Elric Garett System 2013851
48Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3813762
49John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1913730
50Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1913632
51Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2013554
52Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3413511
53Sam Leroux Garett System 1913491
54Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1913411
55Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1913261
56Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1813240
57Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2013240
58Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1913201
59Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2113155
60Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1913140
61Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1913110
62Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1913032
63Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2013011
64Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1813000
65Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1912970
66Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1912890
67Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1912890
68Gui Chet Garett System 2112861
69Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1812830
70Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3612832
71Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1912790
72Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1912760
73Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2112692
74Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1912662
75Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1812640
76Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2012602
77Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2012581
78Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1912530
79Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2012450
80Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1912370
81Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2112370
82Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2012261
83Ha Dos Garett System 2012230
84Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2012201
85Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2012070
86Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1812032
87Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2012021
88Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1911962
89Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2411961
90Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2011958
91Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1911860
92Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1911851
93Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1911680
94Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1911660
95Eve Nepoel Bretagne2011460
96Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2111451
97Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2111401
98Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1911340
99Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1911291
100Samuel Acuña Garett System 1911131
101Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1911128
102Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1911100
103Garry Kane Bretagne4511080
104Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1910995
105Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2010870
106James Jones Bretagne2110840
107Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2010791
108Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1910771
109Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1910770
110 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2010773
111Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1810734
112Hisoka Morow Liberty Seguros 1910690
113Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2010691
114Jan Maas European Cycling Team1910520
115Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2110402
116Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1910340
117Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3810290
118Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1910270
119Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1910231
120Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1810220
121Larry Sa JAGUARES 1810201
122Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1810160
123Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21101510
124Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2510150
125Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1810080
126Matteo Battistella Codelco 1910060
127Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3110002
128Ali Alireza Bretagne189960
129Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 379964
130Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 199950
131Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 189940
132Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 199941
133Saper Pompier Raide Boule 239921
134Mark Landers Garett System 199830
135Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 199820
136Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne189722
137Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259713
138Reginald Bull Garett System 199621
139Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 189601
140Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 219551
141Doch Adriii Team Limousin 87 259392
142Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 199310
143Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 209315
144Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 199271
145Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 199020
146Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 219022
147Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 199000
148Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 188990
149Ka Linou Raide Boule 238950
150Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 188941
151Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 198930
152Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 208890
153Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 238731
154Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 218624
155Reparat Ion Bretagne188600
156Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 198380
157Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 438350
158Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 198150
159Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 198110
160Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 188060
161Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 198060
162Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne188020
163Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 197940
164Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 187910
165Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 227871
166Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 197850
167Jeronimus Hautacamus TARN PRO CYCLISME 367812
168Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 207801
169Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 187710
170Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 187690
171Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 187660
172Dany Sec Raide Boule 227650
173Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 197640
174Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 257610
175Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 187534
176Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 227520
177Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187501
178Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 207493
179Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 187470
180Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 197442
181Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 187330
182Ben Harper Codelco 197280
183Paul Haitte Les rois du guidon 197280
184Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 257281
185Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 207140
186Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 217043
187Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 196980
188Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 366930
189Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 226921
190Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 196910
191Matteo Casartelli Codelco 196880
192Cory Andre JAGUARES 186870
193Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 186630
194Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 196601
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 226480
196Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 186300
197Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 186300
198Woo-jin Park Garett System 196280
199Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 186240
200Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 396030
201Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186000
202Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 216001
203Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 185990
204Jerome Agile JAGUARES 185790
205Paul Seixas Bretagne195790
206Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 215795
207Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 265780
208Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 185770
209Jim Crono Cyclosport185720
210Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 185700
211Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 185671
212Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 195670
213Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 215671
214Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 195640
215Greg Guillot JAGUARES 185610
216Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 195572
217Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 215540
218Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 185450
219Fabio Geay Raide Boule 365440
220Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 195401
221Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 195390
222Seber Pujol Bretagne505370
223Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 195330
224Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 185320
225Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne195320
226Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
227Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 345250
228Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185230
229Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 195230
230Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 195170
231Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 185160
232Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 185140
233Ash Tag JAGUARES 185130
234Roger Rabbit Bretagne495120
235Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 195060
236Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 375020
237Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 184910
238Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 194890
239Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 194871
240Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 244861
241Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 194760
242Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 184671
243Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 184610
244Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 194530
245Moose Jaw Garett System 184500
246Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 184500
247Aurélio Archo Bretagne194460
248François Bga Bretagne194450
249Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224440
250Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 204370
251Clara Morgane Raide Boule 214310
252Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 184250
253Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 184220
254Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 204090
255Stefan Berg Cyclosport184070
256Kilo Watt JAGUARES 184060
257Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184040
258Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 184020
259Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 204000
260Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team183970
261Fidel Allende Codelco 193970
262Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 243870
263Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 203790
264Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne183600
265Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 193600
266Milamber Pug Les rois du guidon 233600
267Book Endenfer Raide Boule 183460
268Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193400
269Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 193380
270Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team183360
271Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203290
272Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 183260
273Paul El Magnier Bretagne183170
274Léo Pard Codelco 193130
275Rodolphe Massé Codelco 183110
276Alex Vande Dos Les rois du guidon 192920
277Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 192900
278Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 182842
279Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 182831
280Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team182830
281Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 182750
282Max Romi Codelco 202690
283Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 302671
284Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 182590
285Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 192560
286Pierre Ranwez Codelco 192490
287Pol Sexas Codelco 192380
288Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222360
289Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 182350
290Gui Norque Garett System 182320
291Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 182180
292Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
293Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 182130
294Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 182120
295Sloan Rakochi Bretagne182100
296Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team181960
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 181880
298Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 181870
299Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231810
300Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 201800
301Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 181730
302Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 181650
303Tchoum Arer Codelco 191440
304Mantas Vaitkus Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 181340
305Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 181330
306Kévork Zakharyan Wanty201200
307Leon Napo Codelco 181140
308Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
309Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
310Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 18780
311Rasta Truc Wanty38630
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Benja Noval Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 18530
314Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
315Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
316Mama Doux Raide Boule 28200
317Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
318Saul Rocchito Bretagne18170
319Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27110
320Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 1990
321Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 1800
322Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
323Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
324Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
327Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
328Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
329Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
330Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
331Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
332Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
333Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^