Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21414412
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21408311
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2338499
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2136326
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2135151
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2134279
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131879
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1930051
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2127481
10Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2127194
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1927142
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2126012
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2125271
14Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2025130
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1925073
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2323973
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2023540
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1923210
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2123153
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122904
21Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 19226910
22Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022650
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022590
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2022304
25Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1921633
26Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2021295
27Tom Poga Raide Boule 2121063
28Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1920920
29Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20209215
30David Utwils Garett System 2020854
31Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020711
32Gui Wild Garett System 2120713
33Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2020554
34Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1920462
35Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2120355
36Jack Ward Bretagne1920061
37Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2119826
38Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1919673
39Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919401
40Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3819233
41Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2019044
42Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118961
43Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118956
44John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918810
45Mike Rona Garett System 1918771
46Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418770
47Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818660
48Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1918361
49Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
50Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2018172
51Malcom Jones Bretagne2118145
52Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917910
53Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917883
54Sam Leroux Garett System 1917851
55Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917800
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2017731
57Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1817663
58Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1917601
59Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917570
60Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2017520
61Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1817510
62Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417491
63Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2017445
64Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917392
65Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2017261
66Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
67Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3717211
68Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017201
69Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1917051
70Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2017030
71Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916961
72David Olmo Garett System 1916942
73Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916770
74Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916773
75Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2016582
76Gui Chet Garett System 2116412
77Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
78Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1916368
79Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916300
80Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1916222
81Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
82Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1816180
83Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916180
84Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1815982
85Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
86Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915824
87 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2015793
88Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915751
89Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015709
90Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1915660
91Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1915573
92Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1915540
93Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1915458
94Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21153911
95Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3615282
96Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1915270
97Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015274
98Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915240
99Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2115171
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2015145
101Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1815120
102Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1915010
103Samuel Acuña Garett System 1914851
104Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914660
105Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1814480
106Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1914450
107Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1914331
108Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2414331
109Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
110Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2014100
111Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
112Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1914050
113Larry Sa JAGUARES 1814031
114Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913940
115James Jones Bretagne2113841
116Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713815
117Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013712
118Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113711
119Garry Kane Bretagne4513700
120Mark Landers Garett System 1913650
121Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2013640
122Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1813623
123Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1813541
124Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
125Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913310
126Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913270
127Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1913173
128Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
129Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3813060
130Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1812890
131Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912760
132Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812730
133Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2112398
134Ka Linou Raide Boule 2312340
135Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1912210
136Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2112121
137Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2112123
138Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
139Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911991
140Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911911
141Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811861
142Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
143Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511840
144Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811790
145Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011786
146Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1811704
147Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
148Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911620
149Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111542
150Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811430
151Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811400
152Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1811361
153Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 2011318
154Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911290
155Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1811230
156Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1911160
157Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910920
158Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 1910862
159Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110787
160Reginald Bull Garett System 1910571
161Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810320
162Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910230
163Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 1810200
164Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 1810165
165Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
166Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
167Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 1810080
168Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
169Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 3610050
170Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
171Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 1910010
172Dany Sec Raide Boule 229940
173Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259923
174Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 199880
175Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229850
176Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
177Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
178Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199600
179Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 189571
180Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199520
181Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 349320
182Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189250
183Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
184Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 229121
185Ben Harper Codelco 199080
186Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 219011
187Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188950
188Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208680
189Woo-jin Park Garett System 198600
190Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 198523
191Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198460
192Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198450
193Moose Jaw Garett System 188350
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258281
195Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
196Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228250
197Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
198Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 188180
199Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
200Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
201Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 198050
202Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228021
203Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 268000
204Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187980
205Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187972
206Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
207Paul El Magnier Bretagne187870
208Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 247851
209Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
210Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
211Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187810
212Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197802
213Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197770
214Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
215Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217697
216Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197671
217Jim Crono Cyclosport187610
218Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
219Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 187440
220Greg Guillot JAGUARES 187400
221Seber Pujol Bretagne507400
222Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
223Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
224Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 187080
225Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
226Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
227Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376960
228Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186880
229Clara Morgane Raide Boule 216700
230Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186690
231François Bga Bretagne196671
232Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186661
233Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
234Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
235Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186360
236Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196350
237Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186300
238Aurélio Archo Bretagne196250
239Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196240
240Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
241Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186130
242Kilo Watt JAGUARES 186020
243Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
244Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
245Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185840
246Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne185790
247Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
248Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205730
249Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 185651
250Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
251Stefan Berg Cyclosport185600
252Roger Rabbit Bretagne495550
253Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 205480
254Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185400
255Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
256Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
257Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 245300
258Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
259Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
260Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195170
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
262Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 225000
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194830
265Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184770
266Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
267Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204670
268Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 184650
269Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184480
270Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
271Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
272Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184250
273Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 194150
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183800
276Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183750
277Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183690
278Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183630
279Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303582
280Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
281Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193400
283Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183390
284Léo Pard Codelco 193380
285Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193330
286Gui Norque Garett System 183220
287Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
288Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 253150
289Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183080
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182680
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182600
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Kévork Zakharyan Wanty202320
297Saul Rocchito Bretagne182300
298Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
299Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182210
300Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202130
302Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
303Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 181700
304Leon Napo Codelco 181600
305Rasta Truc Wanty381520
306Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
307Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181360
308Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 181040
309Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 181020
310Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18930
311Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 20170
320Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 20150
321Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1870
322Benja Noval Team HDF-Vico 1800
323Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
324Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
328Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^