Division : Classement :

PlacePrénom NomÉquipePaysAgeUCIVic
1Kuroro Lucifer Adriametsu 21412012
2Netom Tesien Adriametsu 21407111
3Luis Contadindu Adriametsu 2338239
4Bruno Admirable Decathlon CMA CGM 2136146
5Nakano Makoto Adriametsu 2135011
6Thorgan Vermeulen Andorra Tech Cycling 2133829
7Michel Michel Team SpinUp 2131679
8Tadamite Mirutameni Adriametsu 1929901
9Hara Kiri Adriametsu 2127371
10Sub Burns TARN PRO CYCLISME 2126964
11Jen Videt Decathlon CMA CGM 1926742
12Stanislas Montoski Boubourse cycling 2125012
13Onésime Livigno Garett System 2124981
14Mathys Rondel Andorra Tech Cycling 2024900
15Shizuku Hachiouji Adriametsu 1924793
16Robert Lewandowki Adriametsu 2323753
17Alain Philippe Team SpinUp 2023120
18Marco Panzani Team SpinUp 1922970
19Gui Lmour Garett System 2122833
20Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Decathlon CMA CGM 2122814
21Goro Shigeno Andorra Tech Cycling 19226610
22Filippo Gacar Decathlon CMA CGM 2022650
23Stanislav Tolkachev Liberty Seguros 2022400
24Gian Carlo European Cycling Team2022074
25Jimmy Lacouldouce Bretagne1921293
26Honorade Tena-de Jong Garett System 2021295
27Tom Poga Raide Boule 2121063
28Jarrett Morgan EF Education-EasyPost 20208815
29Tadej Phémère Decathlon CMA CGM 1920700
30Gui Wild Garett System 2120643
31Edward Al Elric Garett System 2020601
32Roland Hirschi Andorra Tech Cycling 2020254
33Bernard-henri François Hope Team Legacy 1920192
34David Utwils Garett System 2020134
35Jack Ward Bretagne1919961
36Gabriele Scagliola Team Limousin 87 2119845
37Uso Lafy Hope Team Legacy 1919663
38Nurumzu Sehen Liberty Seguros 2119506
39Fernando Vera Hope Team Legacy 1919261
40Thor Michielsen Team HDF-Vico 2118846
41Ras Tschubaï Garett System 2118821
42Tommy Van Aert Raide Boule 3818783
43John Johnson Hope Team Legacy 1918770
44Michele Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2418770
45Mike Rona Garett System 1918711
46Tadej Affini Decathlon CMA CGM 1818660
47Michel Grondin Andorra Tech Cycling 2018264
48Loana Lecontre Andorra Tech Cycling 19182012
49Gaby Lenewbie Hope Team Legacy 1918091
50Samoda Sevidi Liberty Seguros 2017982
51Matteo Ventura Andorra Tech Cycling 1917910
52Gaby Zamperini Hope Team Legacy 1917863
53Sam Leroux Garett System 1917791
54Rafael Alcorçon Hope Team Legacy 1917700
55Mamoru Takamura Liberty Seguros 1917570
56Sub Texas TARN PRO CYCLISME 2017521
57Yuna Leona Les rois du guidon 3417441
58Tylko Zobaczyc Hope Team Legacy 1917431
59Rudeus Greyrat Team HDF-Vico 1917272
60Mika Watkovski Boubourse cycling 2017270
61Eve Nepoel Bretagne2017262
62Malcom Jones Bretagne2117185
63Maxime Verstapin Bretagne2017151
64Roronoa Zorro Garett System 2017141
65Tim Merdier Andorra Tech Cycling 1817130
66Estebann Contad les copains d'abord 3717121
67Moderat Ion Les rois du guidon 1916951
68Peter Poel Team Limousin 87 2016955
69Eiji Niizuma Liberty Seguros 2016880
70David Olmo Garett System 1916852
71Sigridur Arnbjornsdottir Hope Team Legacy 1916811
72Filip Salac Hope Team Legacy 1916753
73Silas Thorne Hope Team Legacy 1916570
74Mentalité Kaizen JAGUARES 1816523
75Matej Crossic Team HDF-Vico 1916383
76Gui Chet Garett System 2116352
77Jorge Cabrera Liberty Seguros 1916248
78Too Fast Les rois du guidon 2016242
79Woo-jin Ryu Team UAE Emirates 1916222
80Ha Dos Garett System 2016210
81Boss Ghost EF Education-EasyPost 1916200
82Yoichi Hiruma Team HDF-Vico 1816180
83Mg Fryzoraty EF Education-EasyPost 1916160
84Max Fresh EF Education-EasyPost 1815912
85Mike D Vecchio Les rois du guidon 2115852
86Mattia Agostinacchio Andorra Tech Cycling 1915764
87Yannou Lovepsg Liberty Seguros 1915751
88Flash Mc Queen Andorra Tech Cycling 2015649
89Pedro Delgado EF Education-EasyPost 1915550
90 Dean Woolley Andorra Tech Cycling 2015503
91Mateo Ramirez Andorra Tech Cycling 1915433
92Granfondo Marmotte TARN PRO CYCLISME 3615222
93Gewoon Omtezien Team HDF-Vico 2015144
94Mika Miski Boubourse cycling 1915060
95Jakob Berbenno Garett System 2114981
96Leon Lukic Hope Team Legacy 1914960
97Mathieu Van Terre Poel Decathlon CMA CGM 1814950
98Nuno Dos Santos Andorra Tech Cycling 1914880
99Woo-jin Lee Team UAE Emirates 1914790
100Reto Schmid Andorra Tech Cycling 2014785
101Bradley Mcgee TARN PRO CYCLISME 1914660
102Samuel Acuña Garett System 1914331
103Ohème Metue Team SpinUp 21143011
104Keigo Atobe Andorra Tech Cycling 1914288
105Sebastien Junior Bonelli Team Limousin 87 2414251
106Elio Aigle Blanc Les rois du guidon 2114232
107Henke Battaglia Hope Team Legacy 1814220
108Jean Bonbeur Team HDF-Vico 2014100
109Ali Alireza Bretagne1814070
110Sabrina Ducarne Team Limousin 87 1914050
111Joanna Olafson Hope Team Legacy 1913980
112Alberto Caicedo Hope Team Legacy 1913860
113James Jones Bretagne2113841
114Ilyes Alaoui Liberty Seguros 1913830
115Larry Sa JAGUARES 1813821
116Philippe Lillbière Bretagne2013712
117Garry Kane Bretagne4513630
118Steph Corralic Liberty Seguros 2113621
119Hakuna Matata Les rois du guidon 3713564
120Saper Pompier Raide Boule 2313391
121Nino Schurter Raide Boule 1913260
122Jan Maas European Cycling Team1913140
123Reparat Ion Bretagne1813090
124Louis Bielle-Barré Garett System 1913093
125Mads Entandem JAGUARES 1813051
126Jean Gagne EF Education-EasyPost 2012940
127Victoire Facile Raide Boule 3812850
128Mark Landers Garett System 1912810
129Yann Noux Liberty Seguros 1812730
130Paul Lapeiro Decathlon CMA CGM 1812730
131Mdivani Karatdze Bretagne1812633
132Julian Stauffer Hope Team Legacy 1912270
133Ado Dane Andorra Tech Cycling 2112268
134Marqui Dos Santos JAGUARES 1812093
135Peter Sagagne Team HDF-Vico 2112001
136Rennais Demédeu Liberty Seguros 1911910
137Thomasment Voecklerement Team HDF-Vico 1911891
138Matteo Battistella Codelco 1911860
139Fékaka Owécé Raide Boule 2511840
140Kasta Gueulenski Liberty Seguros 1911771
141Toble Rone EF Education-EasyPost 1811740
142Cory Andre JAGUARES 1811701
143Chipaoli Vaopo Andorra Tech Cycling 1811704
144Dani Mélo Andorra Tech Cycling 2011666
145Thomas Roussel EF Education-EasyPost 1911651
146Johannes Teplice Hope Team Legacy 1911620
147Ka Linou Raide Boule 2311550
148Alberto Contad Les rois du guidon 3111542
149Pot De Paille Chat Raide Boule 2111383
150Pole Sexaski Boubourse cycling 1811361
151Carmen Pujol Andorra Tech Cycling 1811270
152Dusan Moser Hope Team Legacy 1911210
153Mads Pedersen EF Education-EasyPost 1811190
154Thierry Golo Decathlon CMA CGM 1811020
155Mc Queue Courte Hope Team Legacy 1910970
156Melvyn Dos Santos JAGUARES 1910920
157Abel Ernesto Team HDF-Vico 2110787
158Reginald Bull Garett System 1910521
159Bini Veni Vidi Andorra Tech Cycling 1910442
160Géla Diaré Les rois du guidon 1910220
161Pimpon Gyro JAGUARES 1810200
162Stilton Crumpet Raide Boule 4310160
163Phil Tayo EF Education-EasyPost 1910090
164Carter Mikautadze JAGUARES 1810075
165Luka Chalaouri Andorra Tech Cycling 2310061
166Matteo Savoldelli Bretagne1810021
167Daisy Draté Liberty Seguros 1810000
168Dany Sec Raide Boule 229940
169Jean Mouche Team HDF-Vico 199920
170Dur Dur Team Limousin 87 259923
171Joseph Mireau Raide Boule 229850
172Wachier O'toilett Raide Boule 259790
173Zhishi Weile-kankan Team HDF-Vico 209766
174Woo-jin Kim Team UAE Emirates 199750
175Jonas Skjelmose Codelco 209621
176Miguelito Indurain EF Education-EasyPost 189540
177Meva Nwui Hope Team Legacy 199520
178Corto Maltese EF Education-EasyPost 189471
179Julien Thegoat Team HDF-Vico 199450
180Pika Sièt Les rois du guidon 369280
181Ney Dos Santos JAGUARES 199140
182Djintone Ick les copains d'abord 189130
183Dom Boss Les rois du guidon 229121
184Kenneth Pitz TARN PRO CYCLISME 349120
185Ben Harper Codelco 198990
186Ano Adriano Team Limousin 87 218891
187Tao Mikautadze JAGUARES 188770
188Enzo Gruppetto Team HDF-Vico 208600
189Kevin Briart EF Education-EasyPost 198460
190Woo-jin Park Garett System 198450
191Mc King Flash Team HDF-Vico 198380
192Ferdi Kubler Les rois du guidon 188260
193Matteo Casartelli Codelco 198230
194Feppi Pioli Les rois du guidon 258221
195Georges Stone Les rois du guidon 228150
196Coma Vermanel Hope Team Legacy 198142
197Moose Jaw Garett System 188120
198Nika Tushishvili EF Education-EasyPost 198061
199Marty Mcfly Les rois du guidon 218061
200Jerome Muppets Raide Boule 228021
201Dorian Golmon Raide Boule 188000
202Chia Surlabeouf Raide Boule 187980
203Pass Droit Team HDF-Vico 187972
204Paul Seixas Bretagne197900
205Arnaud Redemarre Hope Team Legacy 197880
206Tom Chrono JAGUARES 187831
207Anthony Turgis JAGUARES 187820
208Thimotée Lefasthe Les rois du guidon 397760
209Amine Adi Team HDF-Vico 187750
210Tibo Bricole EF Education-EasyPost 197750
211Adriano Greenta Team Limousin 87 197752
212Ann Labric Liberty Seguros 217667
213Jerome Agile JAGUARES 187600
214Paul El Magnier Bretagne187510
215Jay Feppi-py Raide Boule 197421
216Seber Pujol Bretagne507390
217Alin Bonelli Team Limousin 87 187380
218Matteo Gavazzi Bretagne197301
219Karl Van Aert Team Limousin 87 217211
220Jean Quilletrois Team Limousin 87 267120
221Fabio Geay Raide Boule 367000
222Tornado Pignouf JAGUARES 186990
223Jim Crono Cyclosport186940
224Alejendro Valverde EF Education-EasyPost 186900
225Monty Alexander Les rois du guidon 376800
226Alain Rieva Team Limousin 87 246761
227Mila Yates Team Limousin 87 186710
228Greg Guillot JAGUARES 186700
229François Bga Bretagne196671
230Matisse Van Kerckhove Codelco 196650
231Justn Ptiverre EF Education-EasyPost 186620
232Teddy Boutch Toulouse Airbus Rapaces 186601
233Fuego Pignouf JAGUARES 186370
234Matteo Pavanello JAGUARES 186360
235Rodrigo Dos Santos JAGUARES 196320
236Kodai Naraoka Team HDF-Vico 186220
237Matteo Barozzi EF Education-EasyPost 196200
238Fidel Allende Codelco 196180
239Aurélio Archo Bretagne196100
240Jean Ii Mescouille EF Education-EasyPost 186090
241Clara Morgane Raide Boule 216070
242Pepe Tecnopav Codelco 205930
243Matteo Nibali Raide Boule 195860
244Bon Deponch Andorra Tech Cycling 185790
245Matteo Meloni Les rois du guidon 195770
246Van Lem Nguyen Codelco 205690
247Kilo Watt JAGUARES 185660
248Matteo Michelotto JAGUARES 185600
249Vladimir Kovacik Garett System 185561
250Stefan Berg Cyclosport185550
251Roger Rabbit Bretagne495550
252Etxoa Arritenburu Bretagne185500
253Nex Flah Team HDF-Vico 205480
254Jorma Sorenssen Codelco 215310
255Matteo Rizza JAGUARES 185300
256Ash Tag JAGUARES 185290
257Paul Sétexact Team HDF-Vico 195280
258Yann Lafleche Team Limousin 87 185200
259Remcoco Goontop EF Education-EasyPost 195170
260Karl Philipsen Team Limousin 87 245110
261Book Endenfer Raide Boule 185080
262Mike Wolfs Skoders Juniors 224940
263Bruno Cabrera Alborán Cycling Team184830
264Jose Manuel Fuentes Codelco 194830
265Mateo Betancur Alborán Cycling Team184760
266Matteo Fornoni Les rois du guidon 184730
267Won-young Jang Groupe Mary–VC Bocage Vire 204470
268Hugo Frais Team Limousin 87 184410
269Polo Laflèche Raide Boule 184332
270Rodolphe Massé Codelco 184280
271Jaspére Jeanclaudesen Codelco 184270
272Zayn Villegas Alborán Cycling Team184230
273Mat Ador TARN PRO CYCLISME 184200
274Julian Alaphillipe Codelco 194070
275Sloan Rakochi Bretagne183800
276Noé Carvalho EF Education-EasyPost 183700
277Tom Museeuw Team Limousin 87 303552
278Tavvi Saar Alborán Cycling Team183510
279Matteo Di Basco Codelco 193430
280Bob Goncci Team HDF-Vico 203410
281Kader Benson Team Limousin 87 183400
282Thomthom Béla EF Education-EasyPost 193370
283Axel Laurens Team Limousin 87 183350
284Léo Pard Codelco 193310
285Pierre Ranwez Codelco 193290
286Gui Norque Garett System 183190
287Louis Bougainville Les rois du guidon 263180
288Leny Contadindu Les rois du guidon 253150
289Pooncho Adriiii Team Limousin 87 183070
290Philou Lepolonnai Les rois du guidon 222780
291Max Romi Codelco 202690
292Oliver Van Impe Team Limousin 87 182670
293Pol Sexas Codelco 192650
294Nawin Wongsa Alborán Cycling Team182560
295Tchoum Arer Codelco 192340
296Saul Rocchito Bretagne182300
297Jean Mescouille Codelco 182300
298Kévork Zakharyan Wanty202300
299Julia Dos Santos Codelco 192170
300Emilien Masson Skoders Juniors 182160
301Zuriko Quito Skoders Juniors 202090
302Mike Wolf Skoders Juniors 231950
303Leon Napo Codelco 181540
304Rasta Truc Wanty381520
305Bob Ine Team HDF-Vico 181360
306Lefteris Safnatonimi Skoders Juniors 181320
307Penguins De Pittsburgh TARN PRO CYCLISME 181240
308Speedy Gonzalez Les rois du guidon 18950
309Mark Adriii Team Limousin 87 18880
310Donovan Miller Alborán Cycling Team18880
311Jerome Touffe Skoders Juniors 18870
312Nikola Saric Alborán Cycling Team18610
313Aj Johnson Alborán Cycling Team18400
314Saison Soixantedeux Wanty27350
315Mama Doux Raide Boule 28350
316Gabaard Montagne Plauzat Team Emirates 19270
317Manolo Santana Alborán Cycling Team18240
318Ssjhv Jhkhkj Plauzat Team Emirates 18180
319Thymoté Portier Sprinteur de Biflette 20130
320Léo Delalande Sprinteur de Biflette 20120
321Petty Sion Sprinteur de Biflette 1860
322Benja Noval Team HDF-Vico 1800
323Jan Dijkstra Amsterdamse Cycling Team1900
324Sun Goku Flamingo MS Bike 1900
325Sun Ninhong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
326Sun Wukong Flamingo MS Bike 1900
327Jarotherocket Dugernier Tokyo Apex 1900
328Madiba Wea Tokyo Apex 1900
329Nael Amourgom Plougastel VC 1900
330Vainqueur Massengesho Tokyo Apex 1900
331Tsgabu Grmay Tokyo Apex 1900
332Kazugi Pogi Tokyo Apex 2000
333Téklèhaimanot Benj Tokyo Apex 2000
334Kazugi Benj Tokyo Apex 2100

Basculer vers la version Mobile Basculer vers la version PC

^