Manager : Stef Mallory
Parcours:
Joueur: stef22 (fr)
Popularité:

2013-10-30

SaisonÉquipe
7Rance fremur team

I love this game

Récompenses:
Saison 37
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Wesley Draak Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Wesley Draak Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 29) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Daniel Flego Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p236)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Daniel Flego Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p236)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Daniel Flego Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p236)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Guislain Lambert Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p25)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Christian Seznec Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
3 è Roman Skoda Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Trophée Multi-Vainqueurs (Score: 11) Rance fremur team (1)
6 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 23919) Rance fremur team (1)
10 è Christian Seznec Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 558) Rance fremur team (1)
23 è Daniel Flego Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2100) Rance fremur team (1)
29 è Guislain Lambert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1975) Rance fremur team (1)
41 è Mickael Skate Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1745) Rance fremur team (1)
47 è Christian Seznec Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1606) Rance fremur team (1)
61 è Juju Perpi Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1497) Rance fremur team (1)
64 è Gépa Didé Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1456) Rance fremur team (1)
75 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1364) Rance fremur team (1)
101 è Jeannot Forestier Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1198) Rance fremur team (1)
107 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1180) Rance fremur team (1)
125 è Drop Shot Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1076) Rance fremur team (1)
127 è Aurelien Joachim Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1068) Rance fremur team (1)
139 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 991) Rance fremur team (1)
149 è Path Rod Pinard Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 962) Rance fremur team (1)
160 è Simon Pedersen Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 923) Rance fremur team (1)
175 è Wesley Draak Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 829) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 36
1 er Luana Simoes Pereira Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p20)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 15) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Guislain Lambert Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p25)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Miguel Rojas Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Luana Simoes Pereira Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p20)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Christian Seznec Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 42) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Wesley Draak Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Roman Skoda Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 6) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 19) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Guislain Lambert Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p25)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Luana Simoes Pereira Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p20)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
2 è Luana Simoes Pereira Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 194) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Drop Shot Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
3 è Christian Seznec Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 17057) Rance fremur team (1)
45 è Christian Seznec Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1477) Rance fremur team (1)
56 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1348) Rance fremur team (1)
65 è Pierre Cogan Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1259) Rance fremur team (1)
69 è Mickael Skate Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1224) Rance fremur team (1)
77 è Guislain Lambert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1202) Rance fremur team (1)
87 è Aurelien Joachim Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1092) Rance fremur team (1)
93 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1061) Rance fremur team (1)
102 è Gépa Didé Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1001) Rance fremur team (1)
118 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 941) Rance fremur team (1)
134 è Jeannot Forestier Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 848) Rance fremur team (1)
138 è Miguel Rojas Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 835) Rance fremur team (1)
140 è Drop Shot Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 828) Rance fremur team (1)
188 è Simon Pedersen Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 646) Rance fremur team (1)
190 è Path Rod Pinard Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 641) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 35
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Phil Gaviria Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Miguel Rojas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Alex Skate Championnats du Monde - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n22)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Christian Seznec Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 18) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Boue Chédouble Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p214)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Wesley Draak Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Phil Gaviria Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 15) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Simon Pedersen Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
2 è Path Raufort Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
3 è Path Raufort Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 49) Rance fremur team (1)
6 è Christian Seznec Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 778) Rance fremur team (1)
11 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 14961) Rance fremur team (1)
32 è Pierre Cogan Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1626) Rance fremur team (1)
36 è Christian Seznec Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1614) Rance fremur team (1)
102 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1032) Rance fremur team (1)
112 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 948) Rance fremur team (1)
120 è Path Raufort Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 914) Rance fremur team (1)
131 è Aurelien Joachim Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 848) Rance fremur team (1)
132 è Mickael Skate Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 844) Rance fremur team (1)
153 è Miguel Rojas Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 756) Rance fremur team (1)
164 è Peter Techka Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 719) Rance fremur team (1)
177 è Wesley Draak Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 668) Rance fremur team (1)
179 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 664) Rance fremur team (1)
189 è Boue Chédouble Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 604) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 34
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Phil Gaviria Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Jezza May Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 34) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Boue Chédouble Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p214)
1 er Wilhem Draak Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Path Raufort Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Karel Nowak Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Guislain Lambert Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Phil Gaviria Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Pierre Cogan Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Path Raufort Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
1 er Path Raufort Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p128)
1 er Wilhem Draak Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Christian Seznec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p195)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Phil Van Poil Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 34) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
2 è Path Raufort Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 15) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Christian Seznec Trophée Poupou (Score: 5) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Christian Seznec Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 966) Rance fremur team (1)
4 è Guislain Lambert Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 960) Rance fremur team (1)
5 è Karel Nowak Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 792) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 17606) Rance fremur team (1)
18 è Christian Seznec Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1964) Rance fremur team (1)
55 è Pierre Cogan Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1400) Rance fremur team (1)
72 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1250) Rance fremur team (1)
73 è Karel Nowak Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1237) Rance fremur team (1)
94 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1089) Rance fremur team (1)
111 è Path Raufort Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 978) Rance fremur team (1)
119 è Boue Chédouble Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 962) Rance fremur team (1)
120 è Guislain Lambert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 960) Rance fremur team (1)
129 è Aurelien Joachim Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 931) Rance fremur team (1)
161 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 809) Rance fremur team (1)
165 è Miguel Rojas Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 788) Rance fremur team (1)
168 è Mickael Skate Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 770) Rance fremur team (1)
174 è Jeremy Lecouvert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 753) Rance fremur team (1)
198 è Drop Shot Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 593) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 33
1 er Wilhem Draak Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Aurelien Joachim Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p131)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Jezza May Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 10) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Miguel Rojas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Phil Gaviria Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Semassa Boladji Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 84) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Wilhem Draak Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Phil Van Poil Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 64) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Alex Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Semassa Boladji Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 61) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Phil Gaviria Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 97) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Wilhem Draak Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p209)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Dayer Queentana Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p47)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Drop Shot Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 56) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Trophée Multi-Vainqueurs (Score: 13) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Trophée la Victoire à tout prix ! (Score: 65) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Wilhem Draak Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Drop Shot Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p163)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score: 199) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Roman Skoda Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Ricky Pogba Trophée Crossman (Score: 801) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 33081) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Phil Gaviria Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 38) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Ricky Pogba Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Rance fremur team (2A)
10 è Aurelien Joachim Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2422) Rance fremur team (2A)
12 è Semassa Boladji Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2365) Rance fremur team (2A)
20 è Jeremy Lecouvert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 2075) Rance fremur team (2A)
28 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1971) Rance fremur team (2A)
29 è Phil Gaviria Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1968) Rance fremur team (2A)
30 è Guislain Lambert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1957) Rance fremur team (2A)
39 è Blaise Robbylis Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1823) Rance fremur team (2A)
40 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1779) Rance fremur team (2A)
41 è Miguel Rojas Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1767) Rance fremur team (2A)
50 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1580) Rance fremur team (2A)
59 è Nico Tine Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1469) Rance fremur team (2A)
62 è Mickael Skate Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1451) Rance fremur team (2A)
76 è Drop Shot Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1354) Rance fremur team (2A)
94 è Wilhem Draak Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1173) Rance fremur team (2A)
98 è Shane Doan Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1150) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 32
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Phil Gaviria Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p13)
1 er Miguel Rojas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Boue Chédouble Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p214)
1 er Roman Skoda Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p180)
1 er Karel Nowak Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 56) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Karel Nowak Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Seb Electric Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 32) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Jeremy Lecouvert Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p68)
2 è Dayer Queentana Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Karel Nowak Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 742) Rance fremur team (1)
13 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 13184) Rance fremur team (1)
52 è Karel Nowak Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1561) Rance fremur team (1)
73 è Vincent Chevalier Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1295) Rance fremur team (1)
100 è Semassa Boladji Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1080) Rance fremur team (1)
106 è Blaise Robbylis Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1019) Rance fremur team (1)
135 è Clément Leroy Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 892) Rance fremur team (1)
139 è Jezza May Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 863) Rance fremur team (1)
167 è Boue Chédouble Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 713) Rance fremur team (1)
175 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 661) Rance fremur team (1)
176 è Roman Skoda Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 654) Rance fremur team (1)
179 è Jeremy Lecouvert Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 643) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 31
1 er Dayer Queentana Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p47)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Boue Chédouble Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p214)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Path Rod Pinard Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p12)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
2 è Alex Skate Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 69) Rance fremur team (1)
13 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 9188) Rance fremur team (1)
86 è Semassa Boladji Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1081) Rance fremur team (1)
91 è Dayer Queentana Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 1053) Rance fremur team (1)
112 è Blaise Robbylis Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 941) Rance fremur team (1)
128 è Clément Leroy Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 828) Rance fremur team (1)
155 è Boue Chédouble Classement UCI Individuel (Score: 692) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 30
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Shane Doan Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Guillaume Tell Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p208)
1 er Boue Chédouble Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p214)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
1 er Jezza May Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Jezza May Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Karel Nowak Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 24) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Semassa Boladji Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p19)
10 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 15705) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 29
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Fabian Federer Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Clément Leroy Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p67)
1 er Fabian Federer Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Richie Furoncle Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Sukil Boreas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Phil Catz Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 52) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Jezza May Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Shane Doan Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Jezza May Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er John Marly Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Fabian Federer Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Remi Skate Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p65)
1 er Remi Skate Championnats du Monde - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n18)
1 er Fabian Federer Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Remi Skate Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n18)
2 è Sukil Boreas Championnats du Monde - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
5 è Fabian Federer Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 665) Rance fremur team (1)
10 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 13938) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 28
1 er Nico Tine Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p54)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Phil Catz Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p1)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Phil Catz Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p1)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Sukil Boreas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Itis Dem Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p55)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er John Marly Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 21) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er John Marly Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er John Marly Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
3 è Bison Ravi Trophée Poupou (Score: 4) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Sukil Boreas Trophée Crossman (Score: 670) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 13460) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 27
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Stefano Vitozzi Meilleur Jeune (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Phil Catz Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p1)
1 er John Marly Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Robert Le Montagnard Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p119)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Nico Tine Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 43) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Sukil Boreas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Ricky Pogba Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p53)
2 è Richie Furoncle Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 158) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Gépa Didé Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 40) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Oswaldo Peña Seijas Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
3 è Sukil Boreas Championnats du Monde - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
3 è Mickael Skate Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 135) Rance fremur team (1)
8 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 13298) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 26
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Phil Catz Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p1)
1 er Alejandro Higuera Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
1 er Sukil Boreas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er John Marly Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
3 è Sukil Boreas Championnats du Monde - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
3 è Stefano Vitozzi Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 229) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Gépa Didé Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 158) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 11920) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 25
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er James Winston Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Bison Ravi Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Erwan Flego Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er James Winston Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Phil Indurain Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
1 er James Winston Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Gui Don Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Phil Indurain Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Phil Catz Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p1)
2 è Nico Tine Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 39) Rance fremur team (1)
4 è Ricky Pogba Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 148) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 10451) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 24
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er James Winston Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Chester Bolf Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p199)
1 er James Winston Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 123) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Bison Ravi Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 15) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Jeux Olympiques - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
1 er Oswaldo Peña Seijas Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p231)
1 er James Winston Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Erwan Flego Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p167)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
2 è Ricky Pogba Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 64) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Stef Boucq Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 58) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Tomtom Parker Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 153) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Phil Gaviria Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
4 è Stefano Vitozzi Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 103) Rance fremur team (1)
11 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 9759) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 23
1 er Cedro Fonca Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p145)
1 er Pete Danmonku Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p48)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 39) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er James Winston Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er James Winston Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Gui Don Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p26)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 40) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 18) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Phil Catz Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 38) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 18) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Phil Indurain Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Stefano Vitozzi Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 72) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Stefano Vitozzi Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 72) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Bison Ravi Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 35) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 25) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er James Winston Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Ronan Painsec Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p174)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Pete Danmonku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p48)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Julian Gorospe Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
2 è Tomtom Parker Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 59) Rance fremur team (1)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 11835) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 22
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 32) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er James Winston Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er James Winston Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 24) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Phil Indurain Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p62)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Edouard Baroudeur Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 16) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Changede Braquet Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p227)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er James Winston Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p129)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Pete Danmonku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p48)
1 er Edouard Baroudeur Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 60) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
3 è Julian Gorospe Trophée Épouvantail du Peloton (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Stef Boucq Championnats du Monde - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (n)
8 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 13397) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 21
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Eddy Bike Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p111)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 44) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 55) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 61) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 56) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Erik Santos Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p15)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 21) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Adrien Costa Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p64)
8 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 9902) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 20
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Path Rod Binouzes Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
1 er Bouris Gravier Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p199)
1 er Path Rod Binouzes Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Peter Pong Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p201)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 70) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Alan Partridge Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 34) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Steve Voeckler Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p16)
1 er Path Rod Binouzes Trophée Meilleurs Newbies (Score: 118) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 29) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 43) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 37) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Path Rod Binouzes Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
2 è Path Rod Binouzes Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 118) Rance fremur team (1)
3 è Stef Boucq Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (1)
11 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 7750) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 19
1 er Bouris Gravier Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p199)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 33) Rance fremur team (1)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Jay Remy Débièrofrigo Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Chris Stevenson Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p161)
1 er Bouris Gravier Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p199)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Jay Remy Débièrofrigo Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
1 er Chris Stevenson Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p161)
1 er Jay Remy Débièrofrigo Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p204)
2 è Chris Tophe Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (1)
12 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 4765) Rance fremur team (1)
Saison 18
1 er Pass Hyvite Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p109)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Jean Flego Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p169)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Jean Flego Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p169)
1 er Pass Hyvite Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p109)
1 er Eddy Bike Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p111)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 83) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p208)
1 er Alan Partridge Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p183)
1 er Pass Hyvite Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 82) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 66) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Bison Ravi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p176)
1 er Jean Flego Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p169)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 56) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 64) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score: 193) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Pass Hyvite Trophée du Cannibale (Score: 15) Rance fremur team (2A)
3 è Come Savoye Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) Rance fremur team (2A)
3 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 17656) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 17
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Pass Hyvite Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p109)
1 er Rick Vanloy Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 10) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 21) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 96) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 35) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Pass Hyvite Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p109)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 84) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Axwel Chatain Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 57) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 40) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Fabien Levieux Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p191)
1 er Rick Vanloy Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p30)
1 er Stef Boucq Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 36) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Gaby Braquet Trophée Crossman (Score: 539) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Stef Boucq Trophée L'Increvable (Score: 57) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Pass Hyvite Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 925) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 42) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 16) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 78) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Pass Hyvite Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 74) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 67) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Pass Hyvite Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Anne Gharrafi Classement CDM Individuel (Score: 838) Rance fremur team (2A)
3 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 18313) Rance fremur team (2A)
3 è Pass Hyvite Trophée Poupou (Score: 4) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 16
1 er Alan Partridge Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 32) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Eddy Bike Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 42) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 71) Rance fremur team (2A)
4 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 11916) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 15
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 24) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Louis Flego Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 39) Rance fremur team (2A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
8 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 10269) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 14
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er John Marly Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 36) Rance fremur team (2A)
2 è Louis Flego Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 36) Rance fremur team (2A)
11 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 6075) Rance fremur team (2A)
Saison 13
1 er Axwel Chatain Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 37) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 12) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 70) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 43) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Axwel Chatain Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 27) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 33) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Axwel Chatain Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Come Savoye Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 30) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Trophée la Victoire à tout prix ! (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Mauri Ituku Trophée Crossman (Score: 464) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Chris Tophe Trophée Poupou (Score: 7) Rance fremur team (3A)
1 er Axwel Chatain Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 43) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 20143) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Trophée Multi-Vainqueurs (Score: 8) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Trophée de l'Équipe Populaire (Score: 157) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Trophée du Manager Populaire (Score: 32) Rance fremur team (3A)
3 è Mauri Ituku Trophée du Coureur Populaire (Score: 36) Rance fremur team (3A)
3 è Axwel Chatain Trophée Poupou (Score: 4) Rance fremur team (3A)
3 è Chris Tophe Trophée Crossman (Score: 388) Rance fremur team (3A)
3 è Kiss Cool Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1509) Rance fremur team (3A)
5 è Mauri Ituku Classement UCI Jeune (Score: 1371) Rance fremur team (3A)
Saison 12
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Come Savoye Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p208)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - En Ligne (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
2 è Come Savoye Trophée Poupou (Score: 6) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Chris Tophe Trophée du Malchanceux (Score: 5) Rance fremur team (3A)
3 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 17634) Rance fremur team (3A)
Saison 11
1 er Edouard Baroudeur Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 10) Rance fremur team (3B)
1 er Steve Scott-lee Champion National - ITT (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p212)
1 er Mauri Ituku Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p222)
1 er Anne Gharrafi Champion National - Cyclo-Cross (Score: 0) Rance fremur team (p143)
3 è Mauri Ituku Trophée Crossman (Score: 352) Rance fremur team (3B)
7 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 10098) Rance fremur team (3B)
Saison 10
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 23) Rance fremur team (3A)
2 è Julian Gorospe Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 58) Rance fremur team (3A)
9 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 6578) Rance fremur team (3A)
Saison 9
1 er Julian Gorospe Meilleur Grimpeur (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (3D)
2 è Julian Gorospe Trophée du Super Combatif (Score: 53) Rance fremur team (3D)
7 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 7833) Rance fremur team (3D)
Saison 8
1 er Chris Tophe Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 31) Rance fremur team (4D)
1 er Bernard Pinot Meilleur Sprinteur (Score: 18) Rance fremur team (4D)
3 è Louis Flego Trophée Equipier Modèle (Score: 24) Rance fremur team (4D)
4 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 10329) Rance fremur team (4D)
Saison 7
16 è Classement UCI par Equipe (Score: 168) Rance fremur team (3B)
Saison 38:

  • Inscrits: 10702
  • En Ligne: 30
  • Kermesses: 20